Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Junior femme 8 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
285 Alexe Marcouiller Mont-Orford 3 JF 2 1993 24483   11:25:00.0
286 Geneviève Royer Skiélite JF 4 1991 NONE   11:25:30.0
287 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Mouski JF 4 1991     11:26:00.0
288 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19531 56.71 11:26:30.0
289 Laurence Bourque Montériski JF 3 1992 21470 57.75 11:27:00.0
290 Katie McMahon Skinouk JF 5 1990 19587 64.33 11:27:30.0
291 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 14376 64.72 11:28:00.0
292 Évelyne Bellerose Club Défi T.M. JF 2 1993 19618 67.06 11:28:30.0
293 Justine Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 2 1993 19223 67.6 11:29:00.0
294 Catherine Duval Skinouk JF 3 1992 18472 68.45 11:29:30.0
295 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 19567 69.5 11:30:00.0
296 Mireille Dumont Skinouk JF 4 1991 14360 69.54 11:30:30.0
297 Elodie Gillard Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 3 1992 18483 69.65 11:31:00.0
298 Jessica Metuzals Nakkertok nordic JF 4 1991 19588 70.4 11:31:30.0
299 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19550 70.52 11:32:00.0
300 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19543 71.32 11:32:30.0
301 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JF 2 1993 19563 71.59 11:33:00.0
302 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 18901 71.74 11:33:30.0
303 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec Nordique JF 3 1992 18495 72.7 11:34:00.0
304 Cendrine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JF 2 1993 24461 73.48 11:34:30.0
305 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides JF 3 1992 14310 74.01 11:35:00.0
306 Sophie Harvey Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 13887 74.46 11:35:30.0
307 Geneviève Masson Skiélite JF 5 1990 14453 74.96 11:36:00.0
308 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 2 1993 19233 76.02 11:36:30.0
309 Myriam Paquette Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 14477 76.22 11:37:00.0
310 Élise Caron Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 14353 76.4 11:37:30.0
311 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 18403 76.62 11:38:00.0
312 Camille Pepin Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 3 1992 14569 77.29 11:38:30.0
313 Sofia Attali Nakkertok nordic JF 4 1991 14299 78.26 11:39:00.0
314 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 14615 79.93 11:39:30.0
315 Émilie Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 14113 80.04 11:40:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4