Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Junior homme 12 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 138 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 JH3 1/10 14472 Nakkertok nordic 0:32:54.2  
2 137 Steffan Lloyd   JH3 2/10 14503 Nakkertok nordic 0:33:05.0 +10.8
3 136 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 JH2 1/12 14471 Nakkertok nordic 0:33:35.2 +41.0
4 139 Étienne Richard 1990 JH3 3/10 14054 Skibec Nordique 0:33:39.9 +45.7
5 135 Mathieu  Fortin 1990 JH3 4/10 14403 Tremblant Nordique 0:34:04.5 +1:10.3
6 132 Benjamin Hébert 1990 JH3 5/10 14114 Skiélite 0:34:34.8 +1:40.6
7 134 Anthony Laroche 1990 JH3 6/10 14152 Skibec Nordique 0:34:38.0 +1:43.8
8 131 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH1 1/15 18484 Nakkertok nordic 0:34:45.3 +1:51.1
9 128 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH1 2/15 14636 Nakkertok nordic 0:35:01.8 +2:07.6
10 105 Jordan Buetow 1990 JH3 7/10   Burke Mountain Academy 0:35:07.0 +2:12.8
11 130 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH2 2/12 14431 Mont-Orford 3 0:35:07.3 +2:13.1
12 124 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH2 3/12 18899 Nakkertok nordic 0:35:10.0 +2:15.8
13 129 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 JH3 8/10 14394 Club Défi T.M. 0:35:16.7 +2:22.5
14 127 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH2 4/12 14345 Skibec Nordique 0:35:25.9 +2:31.7
15 123 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH1 3/15 14579 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:35:43.0 +2:48.8
16 121 Andre Marchand 1990 JH3 9/10 14171 Skinouk 0:35:46.4 +2:52.2
17 117 Timothé Plante 1992 JH1 4/15 21576 Montériski 0:35:53.2 +2:59.0
18 126 Christophe Rancourt 1992 JH1 5/15 18476 Skibec Nordique 0:36:13.0 +3:18.8
19 119 Chris McMahon 1992 JH1 6/15 19586 Skinouk 0:36:18.2 +3:24.0
20 113 Philippe Morin 1991 JH2 5/12 18389 Skiélite 0:36:39.7 +3:45.5
21 133 Riel Allain 1992 JH1 7/15 19562 Nakkertok nordic 0:36:42.9 +3:48.7
22 125 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon 1990 JH3 10/10 14188 Skibec Nordique 0:37:08.8 +4:14.6
23 109 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin 1992 JH1 8/15 18461 Mouski 0:37:09.0 +4:14.8
24 120 Dominic Leboeuf 1992 JH1 9/15 18434 Skibec Nordique 0:37:11.4 +4:17.2
25 122 Charles Ouellet 1991 JH2 6/12 14318 Skibec Nordique 0:37:15.0 +4:20.8
26 101 Frédéric Bouchard 1991 JH2 7/12 None Nordski 0:37:28.2 +4:34.0
27 104 Patrick Joslin 1991 JH2 8/12 nensa 3389 Burke Mountain Academy 0:37:37.7 +4:43.5
28 116 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH1 10/15 20525 Mont-Orford 3 0:37:47.3 +4:53.1
29 110 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH1 11/15 18490 Mouski 0:38:13.6 +5:19.4
30 118 Louis-Étienne Garceau 1991 JH2 9/12 14398 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:38:28.4 +5:34.2
31 114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH2 10/12 14302 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:38:50.0 +5:55.8
32 115 Simon Boisvert 1992 JH1 12/15 14625 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:39:26.3 +6:32.1
33 108 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH2 11/12 14447 Mouski 0:39:32.9 +6:38.7
34 112 Philippe Côté 1992 JH1 13/15 18487 Mouski 0:40:01.6 +7:07.4
35 107 Gabriel Deschenes 1991 JH2 12/12 14332 Skibec Nordique 0:46:19.4 +13:25.2
36 102 Mitch  Prevot 1992 JH1 14/15   Burke Mountain Academy 0:52:32.5 +19:38.3
37 103 Mathieu Hains 1992 JH1 15/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:54:38.3 +21:44.1
DNS 106 Philippe Lacasse 1991 JH2 *   Mont-Orford 3 *** ***
DNS 111 Benjamin  Perron 1992 JH1 * 18431 Skibec Nordique *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4