Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Maitre H 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 52 Martin Massicotte 1963 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1/10   Skimco-Fischer 0:57:14.1  
2 425 Martin Harris   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 2/10     0:58:22.0 +1:07.9
3 181 Claude Caille 1958 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1/7   Skiélite 0:59:09.2 +1:55.1
4 160 Pierre Duchesne 1960 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 3/10     0:59:34.5 +2:20.4
5 172 Denis Bouchard 1956 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 2/7   Nordski 1:00:37.7 +3:23.6
6 426 john Lewis   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 4/10     1:01:02.9 +3:48.8
7 179 Jacques Bilodeau 1964 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 5/10   Mont-Orford 1:01:52.4 +4:38.3
8 158 Marc Péloquin 1968 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 6/10 21740 Montériski 1:03:02.5 +5:48.4
9 167 Julien Rioux 1955 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 3/7   Mont-Orford 1:03:03.0 +5:48.9
10 180 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard 1983 Senior Sport H-16 Km 1/2   Mont-Orford 1:05:49.4 +8:35.3
11 183 Marc-André Perrault 1976 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1/4   Le coureur Nordique 1:06:28.1 +9:14.0
12 178 Claude Beaudet 1955 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 4/7   Skimco 1:06:55.5 +9:41.4
13 168 Martin Côté 1971 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 2/4   Mont-Orford 1:07:19.2 +10:05.1
14 170 Jean-Claude Petiot 1946 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1/6 NONE Independant 1:08:11.7 +10:57.6
15 174 Nicolas Jacques 1974 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 3/4   Windsor 1:08:33.1 +11:19.0
16 164 Daniel Adam 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 5/7   Mont-Orford 1:09:46.4 +12:32.3
17 175 Robert Yalden 1962 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 7/10   Mont-Orford 1:10:37.3 +13:23.2
18 162 Paul Fleury 1947 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 2/6 nul   1:10:39.1 +13:25.0
19 171 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur 1947 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 3/6   Skimco 1:13:36.4 +16:22.3
20 161 Roger Thivierge 1946 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 4/6     1:14:33.8 +17:19.7
21 165 Richard Morin 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 6/7   skimco 1:15:54.2 +18:40.1
22 163 Franz Moers 1943 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 5/6     1:16:05.1 +18:51.0
23 166 Ron Hoffman 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 7/7   NORTHERN LIGHTS XC 1:16:35.3 +19:21.2
24 159 Richard Fortin 1964 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 8/10   Mont-Orford 1:17:18.8 +20:04.7
25 422 Mark Kolada   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 9/10     1:17:39.7 +20:25.6
26 173 Normand Picard 1961 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 10/10   independant 1:20:55.6 +23:41.5
27 177 Jean Luc Robert 1942 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 6/6   Mont-Orford 1:21:43.1 +24:29.0
28 182 Peter Blaikie 1937 Maitre H 70 + 16 Km 1/1     1:22:13.7 +24:59.6
29 176 Mario Routhier 1970 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 4/4   Independant 1:26:33.5 +29:19.4
30 169 Jean-Philippe Brouillard 1980 Senior Sport H-16 Km 2/2   Skimco 1:32:49.2 +35:35.1


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4