Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Juvénile garçon 8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 265 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JVH 3 1/24 18415 Skibec Nordique 0:24:08.0  
2 263 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JVH 3 2/24 19686 Skinouk 0:24:21.8 +13.8
3 262 Simon Lapointe 1993 JVH 3 3/24 19621 Skinouk 0:24:34.5 +26.5
4 264 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JVH 3 4/24 14195 Nakkertok nordic 0:24:40.0 +32.0
5 261 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JVH 3 5/24 19561 Nakkertok nordic 0:25:21.0 +1:13.0
6 260 Alexis Lepage 1994 JVH 2 1/14 21457 Skinouk 0:25:52.2 +1:44.2
7 253 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 1993 JVH 3 6/24 19678 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:06.8 +2:58.8
8 254 Conor Thompson 1994 JVH 2 2/14 22614 Skiélite 0:27:10.5 +3:02.5
9 250 François Boucher 1993 JVH 3 7/24 21554 Montériski 0:27:11.1 +3:03.1
10 259 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JVH 3 8/24 19542 Skibec Nordique 0:27:13.9 +3:05.9
11 241 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JVH 1 1/19 24467 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:14.1 +3:06.1
12 256 Chris Weller 1994 JVH 2 3/14 21451 Nakkertok nordic 0:27:14.5 +3:06.5
13 257 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JVH 3 9/24 19604 Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:38.5 +3:30.5
14 229 Mathieu Gélinas 1994 JVH 2 4/14 21492 Club Défi T.M. 0:27:50.7 +3:42.7
15 240 Julien Brière 1993 JVH 3 10/24 19613 Club Défi T.M. 0:27:52.5 +3:44.5
16 236 Noel Pritchard 1993 JVH 3 11/24 19589 Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:52.7 +3:44.7
17 249 Hubert Darchen 1993 JVH 3 12/24 23593 arsnm skinergie 0:27:53.1 +3:45.1
18 255 Christophe Perron 1993 JVH 3 13/24 19535 Skibec Nordique 0:28:01.9 +3:53.9
19 251 Colin   EST Christophe 1994 JVH 2 5/14 21489 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:05.0 +3:57.0
20 237 Alexis Brien-Racicot 1993 JVH 3 14/24 19612 Club Défi T.M. 0:28:05.2 +3:57.2
21 246 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JVH 2 6/14 21454 Montériski 0:28:06.6 +3:58.6
22 242 Toby Messier 1994 JVH 2 7/14 21475 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:17.5 +4:09.5
23 244 Philippe Joly 1993 JVH 3 15/24 20533 Montériski 0:28:18.3 +4:10.3
24 233 Alexis Morin 1993 JVH 3 16/24 24486 ARSNM - Skibof 0:28:19.6 +4:11.6
25 243 Vincent Comeau 1995 JVH 1 2/19 23594 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:21.0 +4:13.0
26 231 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JVH 1 3/19 24518 Skinouk 0:28:21.9 +4:13.9
27 258 Julien Carrier 1993 JVH 3 17/24 20536 Montériski 0:28:23.0 +4:15.0
28 230 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JVH 2 8/14 21601 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:25.3 +4:17.3
29 239 Émile Garceau 1993 JVH 3 18/24 19616 Club Défi T.M. 0:28:34.9 +4:26.9
30 238 Philippe Caron 1993 JVH 3 19/24 19609 Skinouk 0:28:40.7 +4:32.7
31 235 Alexis Dumas 1995 JVH 1 4/19 23580 Skibec Nordique 0:28:45.3 +4:37.3
32 252 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JVH 2 9/14 22616 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:51.1 +4:43.1
33 247 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JVH 3 20/24 20526 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:55.4 +4:47.4
34 227 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JVH 1 5/19 23591 Skibec Nordique 0:29:07.4 +4:59.4
35 232 Ryan Fahey 1993 JVH 3 21/24 19584 Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:11.5 +5:03.5
36 226 Jesse Williams 1995 JVH 1 6/19 24458 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:18.4 +5:10.4
37 245 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JVH 1 7/19 23623 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:29.0 +5:21.0
38 223 Frédéric Samson 1995 JVH 1 8/19 23581 Skibec Nordique 0:29:31.5 +5:23.5
39 234 Thomas McKenna 1994 JVH 2 10/14 21450 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:34.7 +5:26.7
40 228 Kyle Stoyel 1993 JVH 3 22/24 20523 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:41.9 +5:33.9
41 224 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 1994 JVH 2 11/14 24495 Club Défi T.M. 0:29:47.5 +5:39.5
42 225 François   EST Therrien 1994 JVH 2 12/14 21491 Mont-Orford 3 0:29:59.3 +5:51.3
43 219 Marc-Andre Lafontaine 1995 JVH 1 9/19 23770 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:07.7 +5:59.7
44 220 Charles Fiset 1995 JVH 1 10/19 24494 Club Défi T.M. 0:30:12.8 +6:04.8
45 222 Antoine Briand 1995 JVH 1 11/19 23624 Rapido 0:30:17.2 +6:09.2
46 221 William Clothier 1995 JVH 1 12/19 23614 Skibec Nordique 0:30:20.9 +6:12.9
47 218 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JVH 1 13/19 24469 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:36.2 +6:28.2
48 208 Philippe Lemire 1993 JVH 3 23/24 19614 Club Défi T.M. 0:30:39.1 +6:31.1
49 207 Simon Deblois 1994 JVH 2 13/14 NONE Skibec Nordique 0:30:43.2 +6:35.2
50 211 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JVH 1 14/19 24466 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:10.5 +8:02.5
51 212 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JVH 1 15/19 24463 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:42.8 +8:34.8
52 213 Michael Solomon 1995 JVH 1 16/19 24475 Chelsea Nordiq 0:33:10.9 +9:02.9
53 210 Robin  Roussy 1993 JVH 3 24/24 24497 Club Défi T.M. 0:33:25.8 +9:17.8
54 204 Alexandre Rainville 1995 JVH 1 17/19   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:34:24.6 +10:16.6
55 205 Victor Maurice 1995 JVH 1 18/19   Mauriski 0:35:18.5 +11:10.5
56 206 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JVH 1 19/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:00.6 +11:52.6
57 209 Philippe Henry 1994 JVH 2 14/14 21434 Skibec Nordique 0:37:32.1 +13:24.1
DSQ 203 Eloi Lemay 1995 JVH 1 *   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) *** ***
DSQ 214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JVH 2 * 24471 Mouski *** ***
DSQ 215 Vincent Désilets-Jacob 1995 JVH 1 * 24464 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DSQ 216 Curtis Marchand 1995 JVH 1 * 24470 Skinouk *** ***
DSQ 217 Samuel  Pouliot 1995 JVH 1 * 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 248 Charles-Étienne Grégoire 1994 JVH 2 * 23774 Club Défi T.M. *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4