Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Junior femme 8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 312 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 3 1/8 14569 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:56.6  
2 315 Émilie Chartrand 1990 JF 5 1/8 14113 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:18.5 +21.9
3 307 Geneviève Masson 1990 JF 5 2/8 14453 Skiélite 0:30:06.5 +1:09.9
4 313 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 4 1/5 14299 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:12.6 +1:16.0
5 304 Cendrine Browne 1993 JF 2 1/9 24461 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:24.8 +1:28.2
6 314 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 3 2/8 14615 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:33.3 +1:36.7
7 301 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JF 2 2/9 19563 Montériski 0:30:35.0 +1:38.4
8 306 Sophie Harvey 1990 JF 5 3/8 13887 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:30:39.0 +1:42.4
9 309 Myriam Paquette 1990 JF 5 4/8 14477 Rouge et Or 0:30:42.2 +1:45.6
10 297 Elodie Gillard 1992 JF 3 3/8 18483 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:30:58.6 +2:02.0
11 311 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 3 4/8 18403 Nakkertok nordic 0:31:10.3 +2:13.7
12 310 Élise Caron 1990 JF 5 5/8 14353 Rouge et Or 0:31:16.1 +2:19.5
13 303 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JF 3 5/8 18495 Skibec Nordique 0:31:31.6 +2:35.0
14 300 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 JF 2 3/9 19543 Skibec Nordique 0:31:32.2 +2:35.6
15 305 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 3 6/8 14310 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:31:41.1 +2:44.5
16 302 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 JF 5 6/8 18901 Rouge et Or 0:31:44.0 +2:47.4
17 299 Marilie Samson 1993 JF 2 4/9 19550 Skibec Nordique 0:31:58.3 +3:01.7
18 308 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JF 2 5/9 19233 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:31:59.4 +3:02.8
19 295 Kaisa Lindfors 1992 JF 3 7/8 19567 Nakkertok nordic 0:32:50.0 +3:53.4
20 296 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 4 2/5 14360 Skinouk 0:32:58.4 +4:01.8
21 298 Jessica Metuzals 1991 JF 4 3/5 19588 Nakkertok nordic 0:34:06.3 +5:09.7
22 292 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 JF 2 6/9 19618 Club Défi T.M. 0:34:21.4 +5:24.8
23 294 Catherine Duval 1992 JF 3 8/8 18472 Skinouk 0:35:01.8 +6:05.2
24 290 Katie McMahon 1990 JF 5 7/8 19587 Skinouk 0:35:08.2 +6:11.6
25 293 Justine Chartrand 1993 JF 2 7/9 19223 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:35:31.7 +6:35.1
26 285 Alexe Marcouiller 1993 JF 2 8/9 24483 Mont-Orford 3 0:36:24.4 +7:27.8
27 287 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid 1991 JF 4 4/5   Mouski 0:37:11.6 +8:15.0
28 291 Annie Boisvert 1990 JF 5 8/8 14376 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:38:02.2 +9:05.6
29 286 Geneviève Royer 1991 JF 4 5/5 NONE Skiélite 0:39:47.9 +10:51.3
30 288 Maude Tremblay 1993 JF 2 9/9 19531 Skibec Nordique 0:40:54.6 +11:58.0
DNS 289 Laurence Bourque 1992 JF 3 * 21470 Montériski *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4