Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Midget Garcon 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 371 Marc-André Fortier 1996 MH 2 1/15   ARSNM - Skibof 0:17:03.7  
2 391 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 MH 2 2/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:17:29.7 +26.0
3 375 Tyler Messier 1996 MH 2 3/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:43.6 +39.9
4 390 Alexandre Joly 1996 MH 2 4/15   Montériski 0:17:44.0 +40.3
5 376 Colin Marineau 1996 MH 2 5/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:31.6 +1:27.9
6 385 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 1996 MH 2 6/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:18:42.3 +1:38.6
7 372 Vincent Boucher 1997 MH 1 1/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:49.0 +1:45.3
8 387 Olivier Peloquin 1996 MH 2 7/15   Montériski 0:19:01.7 +1:58.0
9 378 Antoine Hébert 1996 MH 2 8/15   Montériski 0:19:02.7 +1:59.0
10 370 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MH 1 2/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:19.1 +2:15.4
11 388 Justin Lamontagne 1996 MH 2 9/15   Montériski 0:19:25.8 +2:22.1
12 384 Antoine Côté 1996 MH 2 10/15   Mouski 0:19:28.8 +2:25.1
13 373 Liam Browne 1997 MH 1 3/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:29.8 +2:26.1
14 381 Joel Perreault 1996 MH 2 11/15   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:19:36.3 +2:32.6
15 374 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 MH 2 12/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:39.1 +2:35.4
16 386 Benjamin Boucher 1997 MH 1 4/7   Montériski 0:19:59.8 +2:56.1
17 383 Charles-Etienne Plante 1997 MH 1 5/7   Montériski 0:20:24.3 +3:20.6
18 377 Alex Drapeau 1997 MH 1 6/7   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:20:27.2 +3:23.5
19 382 Francis Perreault 1996 MH 2 13/15   Nordski 0:20:30.7 +3:27.0
20 379 Jules   EST Burnotte 1996 MH 2 14/15   Biathlon Estrie 0:23:52.5 +6:48.8
21 380 Xavier Roche-Gagnon 1996 MH 2 15/15   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:24:16.2 +7:12.5
22 389 Anthony Flageol 1997 MH 1 7/7   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:26:33.5 +9:29.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4