Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget Garcon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Marc-André Fortier ARSNM - Skibof 1996 MH 2 1/16 0:15:18.7  
2 2 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont-Orford 3 1996 MH 2 2/16 0:15:32.8 +14.1
3 4 Alexandre Joly Montériski 1996 MH 2 3/16 0:15:58.5 +39.8
4 5 Colin Marineau Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 4/16 0:15:58.7 +40.0
5 8 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 1996 MH 2 5/16 0:16:26.2 +1:07.5
6 3 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 6/16 0:16:28.1 +1:09.4
7 7 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 1/9 0:16:34.1 +1:15.4
8 15 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 7/16 0:16:34.7 +1:16.0
9 10 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 2/9 0:16:45.5 +1:26.8
10 13 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 3/9 0:16:45.8 +1:27.1
11 11 Justin Lamontagne Montériski 1996 MH 2 8/16 0:16:49.4 +1:30.7
12 16 Benjamin Boucher Montériski 1997 MH 1 4/9 0:16:56.1 +1:37.4
13 17 Charles-Etienne Plante Montériski 1997 MH 1 5/9 0:16:56.9 +1:38.2
14 23 Victor Maurice Mauriski 1995 MH 3 1/1 0:16:58.7 +1:40.0
15 9 Antoine Hébert Montériski 1996 MH 2 9/16 0:17:13.5 +1:54.8
16 12 Antoine Côté Mouski 1996 MH 2 10/16 0:17:21.3 +2:02.6
17 6 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion Mont-Orford 3 1996 MH 2 11/16 0:17:31.2 +2:12.5
18 14 Joel Perreault LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1996 MH 2 12/16 0:17:44.7 +2:26.0
19 18 Alex Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1997 MH 1 6/9 0:18:02.7 +2:44.0
20 19 Francis Perreault Nordski 1996 MH 2 13/16 0:18:24.5 +3:05.8
21 20 Jules   EST Burnotte Biathlon Estrie 1996 MH 2 14/16 0:18:37.8 +3:19.1
22 25 Jérémi  Fiset Club Défi T.M. 1997 MH 1 7/9 0:18:50.5 +3:31.8
23 22 Anthony Flageol ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1997 MH 1 8/9 0:19:50.3 +4:31.6
24 26 Émile Plazanet Club Défi T.M. 1996 MH 2 15/16 0:20:05.2 +4:46.5
25 24 Jacob Simard Club Défi T.M. 1997 MH 1 9/9 0:20:37.3 +5:18.6
26 21 Xavier Roche-Gagnon LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1996 MH 2 16/16 0:21:17.3 +5:58.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4