Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget Garcon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
1 Marc-André Fortier 3 1996     ARSNM - Skibof 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
2 Zachary Cristofanilli 18 1996     Mont-Orford 3 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
3 Tyler Messier 1 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
4 Alexandre Joly 19 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
5 Colin Marineau 8 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
6 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 11 1996     Mont-Orford 3 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
7 Vincent Boucher 5 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
8 Olivier Peloquin 16 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
9 Antoine Hébert 9 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
10 Gabriel Sarrazin 2 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
11 Justin Lamontagne 14 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
12 Antoine Côté 12 1996     Mouski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
13 Liam Browne 6 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
14 Joel Perreault 26 1996     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
15 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 7 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
16 Benjamin Boucher 17 1997     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
17 Charles-Etienne Plante 13 1997     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
18 Alex Drapeau 4 1997     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
19 Francis Perreault 20 1996     Nordski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
20 Jules   EST Burnotte 22 1996     Biathlon Estrie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
21 Xavier Roche-Gagnon 21 1996     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
22 Anthony Flageol 15 1997     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
23 Victor Maurice 10 1995     Mauriski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
24 Jacob Simard 23 1997     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
25 Jérémi  Fiset 24 1997     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
26 Émile Plazanet 25 1996     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0

Midget Fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
27 Marie Corriveau 5 1997     Club Nordique M.S.A. 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
28 Marika Plourde-Couture 11 1997     Mauriski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
29 Laurence Dumais 9 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
30 Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau 10 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
31 Gabrielle Sarthou 1 1997 24492 64.13 Montériski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
32 Claudia Côté-Laroche 2 1996 24474 56.29 Club Nordique M.S.A. 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
33 Mathilde Lavoie 16 1996     Montériski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
34 Laurie Arseneault 15 1997     Montériski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
35 Paméla Fortin 18 1996     Nordski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
36 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault 19 1996     Nordski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
37 Clémence   EST Courteau 4 1997     Mont-Orford 2 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
38 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 13 1997     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
39 Gabrielle Beaudry 7 1996     Mont-Orford 2 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
40 Sabrina Pouliot 6 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
41 Andréa Fox 12 1996     Montériski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
42 Julie Duchesne 17 1997     Mont-Orford 2 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
43 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 14 1998     Montériski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
44 Myria Breton 8 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
45 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 3 1996 24484 55.54 ARSNM-Mauriski 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
46 Méghan Grégoire 20 1996     Club Défi T.M. 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
47 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 21 1996     Club Défi T.M. 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
48 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 22 1997     Club Défi T.M. 9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0

PeeWee garçon 3 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
49 Joé   EST Morin 1 1998     Mont-Orford 2 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
50 Nicolas   EST Beaulieu 2 1998     Mont-Orford 2 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
51 Xavier   EST Morin 3 1998     Mont-Orford 2 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
52 Giulio   EST Bilodeau 4 1998     Mont-Orford 1 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
53 Tom Drapeau 5 2000     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
54 Felix Plourde-Couture 6 1999     Mauriski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
55 Elie Sarrazin 7 2000     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
56 Mathieu Comeau 8 1998     Club Nordique M.S.A. 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
57 Pierrick Sarthou 9 1999     Montériski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
58 Étienne Hébert 10 1998     Montériski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
59 Edward Petelle 11 1999     Montériski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
60 Zachary Péloquin 12 1999     Montériski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
61 Jérémy Flageol 13 2000     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
62 Antoine Parent 14 1998     Mont-Orford 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
63 Manuel Massicotte 15 1997     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
64 Siméon Lemay 16 1998     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
65 Laurent Dansereau 17 1998     Mauriski 9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
86 Gabriel Augers           *** ***

PeeWee fille 3 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
66 Ève-Marie   EST Beaulieu 1 2000     Mont-Orford 1 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
67 Jeanne Morin 2 1998     Mont-Orford 2 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
68 Florence   EST Larose 3 2000     Mont-Orford 1 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
69 Ophélie Bastien 4 1999     Mont-Orford 4 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
70 Jeanne   EST Carrier 5 1999     Mont-Orford 1 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
71 Roxane Vermette 6 2000 NONE   Club Nordique M.S.A. 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
72 Anna   EST Burnotte 7 2000     indépendant 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
73 Maude Boudreau 8 1998     Mont-Orford 1 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
74 Marguerite Duchesne 9 1999     Mont-Orford 1 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0
75 Kassandra Perreault 10 1999     Nordski 9:52:00.0 9:52:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
76 Arthur Petelle 1 2002     Montériski 10:10:00.0 10:10:00.0
77 Olivier Parent 2 2001     Mont-Orford 1 10:10:00.0 10:10:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
78 Justine Browne 1 2001     Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:12:00.0 10:12:00.0
79 Julianne Sarrazin 2 2002     Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:12:00.0 10:12:00.0
80 Sandrine Léveillé 3 2001     Mont-Orford 1 10:12:00.0 10:12:00.0
81 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 4 2002     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:12:00.0 10:12:00.0
82 Stella Duncan 5 2002     Skinergie Mauricie 10:12:00.0 10:12:00.0

open F 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
89 Alexe Marcouiller           *** ***
501 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1 1985 13114 83.56 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
502 Sheila Kealey 2 1964 3485 82.39 XC Ottawa 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
503 Émilie Chartrand 3 1990 14113 80.04 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
504 Noémi Bérubé 4 1992 14615 79.93 Nakkertok nordic 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
505 Julie Boisvert 5 1989 14638 79.2 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
506 Sofia Attali 6 1991 14299 78.26 Nakkertok nordic 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
507 Camille Pepin 7 1992 14569 77.29 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
508 Kirstin Besemann 8 1992 18403 76.62 Nakkertok nordic 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
509 Élise Caron 9 1990 14353 76.4 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
510 Myriam Paquette 10 1990 14477 76.22 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
511 Alexia Rancourt 11 1993 19233 76.02 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
512 Geneviève Masson 12 1990 14453 74.96 Skiélite 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
513 Sophie Harvey 13 1990 13887 74.46 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
514 Valérie Gagné 14 1992 14310 74.01 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
515 Cendrine Browne 15 1993 24461 73.48 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
516 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur 16 1988 13515 73.25 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
517 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 17 1992 18495 72.7 Skibec Nordique 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
518 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 18 1990 18901 71.74 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
519 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 19 1993 19563 71.59 Montériski 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
520 Marie-Michèle Fiset 20 1993 19543 71.32 Skibec Nordique 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
521 Ariane Carrier 21 1989 14169 70.99 Rouge et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
522 Marilie Samson 22 1993 19550 70.52 Skibec Nordique 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
523 Jessica Metuzals 23 1991 19588 70.4 Nakkertok nordic 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
524 Elodie Gillard 24 1992 18483 69.65 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
525 Mireille Dumont 25 1991 14360 69.54 Skinouk 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
526 Kaisa Lindfors 26 1992 19567 69.5 Nakkertok nordic 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
527 Catherine Duval 27 1992 18472 68.45 Skinouk 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
528 Justine Chartrand 28 1993 19223 67.6 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
529 Évelyne Bellerose 29 1993 19618 67.06 Club Défi T.M. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
530 Annie Boisvert 30 1990 14376 64.72 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
531 Sophie Boyer 31 1987 13278 64.59 Vert et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
532 Katie McMahon 32 1990 19587 64.33 Skinouk 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
533 Laurence Bourque 33 1992 21470 57.75 Montériski 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
534 Maude Tremblay 34 1993 19531 56.71 Skibec Nordique 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
535 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid 35 1991     Mouski 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
536 Kim Cloutier 36 1987     Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
537 Lauren Jacobs 37 1985 NONE   Craftsbury Green Racing Project 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
538 Claude Godbout 38 1986     Biathlon 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
539 Maryse L'Heureux 39 1988 none   Skibec Nordique 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
540 Angèle Michaud 40 1985 NONE   Vert et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
541 Joannie Sanche 41 1989     Vert et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
542 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu 42 1988     Vert et Or 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0
597 Alexe Marcouiller   1993 24483 65.87 Mont-Orford 3 10:30:00.0 10:30:00.0

Juvénile fille 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
543 Frédérique Vézina 1 1994 19234 79.51 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
544 Anne-Marie Comeau 2 1996 23595 74.9 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
545 Émilie Stewart-Jones 3 1995 23773 72.97 Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
546 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe 4 1994 21488 72.46 Mont-Orford 3 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
547 Katherine Stewart-Jones 5 1995 23772 71.45 Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
548 Gabrielle Lemire 6 1994 21444 71.25 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
549 Rosalie Vézina 7 1995 23597 69.65 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
550 Laurence Côté 8 1994 21583 66.81 Mouski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
551 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 9 1994 22602 66.42 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
552 Camille Côté-Laroche 10 1994 19230 66.09 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
553 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 11 1995 24472 65.74 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
554 Marianne Lemire 12 1995 23775 65.65 Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
555 Marianne Boucher 13 1995 24462 64.84 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
556 Andrée-Anne Théberge 14 1995 23610 64.84 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
557 Charlotte Gagné 15 1994 19672 64.33 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
558 Chloé Emond 16 1995 24465 63.93 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
559 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 17 1995 24482 63.11 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
560 Frédérique C. Vanier 18 1995 24459 63.08 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
561 Emanuelle Langlois 19 1995 24487 62.63 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
562 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 20 1995 23584 62.58 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
563 Mélody Drapeau 21 1996 23762 62.2 ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
564 Fannie Martin 22 1994 21552 60.86 Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
565 Elizabeth Plante 23 1994 24476 60.64 Montériski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
566 Alexe Tremblay 24 1994 21032 60.63 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
567 Justine Langlois 25 1995 23607 60.34 Montériski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
568 Sophie Tessier 26 1994 22615 60.3 Mouski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
569 Sophie Dallaire 27 1994 23599 58.9 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
570 Alexandra Bernier 28 1995 24478 58.37 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
571 Marie-Ève Poisson 29 1995     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
572 Camille    EST Morin 30 1995     Mont-Orford 3 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
573 Laurence  Dontigny 31 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
574 Camille Paquette 32 1994     Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
575 Elyse V-Brosseau 33 1994 none   Chelsea Nordiq 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
576 Leilani Tam von Burg 34 1995     Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
577 Stéphanie Derouin 35 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
578 Chloe Selerier 36 1995 NONE   Chelsea Nordiq 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
579 Myriam Vallée 37 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
580 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot 38 1994     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
581 Josiane Vadnais 39 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
582 Juliana Silletta 40 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0

Maitre Femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
83 Carina Peritore           10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
88 Laury Saligman           *** ***
583 Annick Loffredo 1 1970     indépendant 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
584 Nathalie Godbout 2 1963     Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
585 Diane Bouchard 3 1957     Mouski 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
586 Hélène Morin 4 1962 none     10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
587 Francine Dery 5 1952 none   Maitres La Vie Sportive 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
588 Nathalie Langlois 6 1972 NONE   Mont-Orford 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
589 Chantal Métivier 7 1960     AMSFQ 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
590 Anne Labbé 8 1964     Skimco 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
591 Nathalie Ouimet 9 1966 NONE   Maitres La Vie Sportive 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
592 Linda Jacques 10 1963     La Balade 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
593 Annie Chenard 11 1975 none   Skimco 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
594 Nathalie Côté 12 1976     Mont-Orford 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
595 Sylvie Berthiaume 13 1957     Skimco 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0
596 Karine Perrin 14 1979     Espresso Sports 10:37:00.0 10:37:00.0

open H 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
101 Etienne Richard 1 1990 14054 88.72 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
102 Andrew Stewart-Jones 2 1990 14472 88.58 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
103 Patrick Stewart-Jones 3 1991 14471 86.66 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
104 Mathieu  Fortin 4 1990 14403 85.2 Tremblant Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
105 Anthony Laroche 5 1990 14152 84.92 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
106 Riel Allain 6 1992 19562 84.74 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
107 Benjamin Hébert 7 1990 14114 84.55 Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
108 Nicolas Poirier 8 1986 13603 83.09 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
109 Sébastien Townsend 9 1992 18484 82.83 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
110 James Coulton 10 1987 13729 82.64 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
111 Jerome Mc Eniry 11 1990 14115 82.57 Montériski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
112 Xavier Bouchard 12 1991 14431 82.46 Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
113 Vincent Ruel 13 1983 12652 82.36 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
114 Philippe Trudel 14 1981 13417 82.1 Club Défi T.M. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
115 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 15 1990 14394 82 Club Défi T.M. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
116 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 16 1992 14636 81.67 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
117 Vincent Roseberry 17 1991 14345 81.36 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
118 Simon Beaudet 18 1985 12901 80.36 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
119 Christophe Rancourt 19 1992 18476 80.26 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
120 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon 20 1990 14188 79.46 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
121 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 21 1991 18899 79.09 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
122 Yannick Lapierre 22 1992 14579 79.07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
123 Robin Caille 23 1988 14640 79 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
125 Andre Marchand 25 1990 14171 78.23 Skinouk 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
126 Dominic Leboeuf 26 1992 18434 77.5 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
127 Chris McMahon 27 1992 19586 76.62 Skinouk 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
128 Antoine Richard 28 1984 23734 76.37 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
129 Louis-Étienne Garceau 29 1991 14398 76.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
130 Timothé Plante 30 1992 21576 76.05 Montériski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
131 Hugo Fontaine 31 1992 20525 75.51 Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
132 Simon Boisvert 32 1992 14625 75.36 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
133 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 33 1991 14302 74.74 ARSNM-Mauriski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
134 Samuel Desrosiers 34 1989 14151 74.54 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
135 Philippe Morin 35 1991 18389 73.96 Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
136 Philippe Côté 36 1992 18487 72.52 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
137 Benjamin  Perron 37 1992 18431 71.11 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
138 Félix  Guay-Vachon 38 1992 18490 70.56 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
139 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin 39 1992 18461 69.89 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
140 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 40 1991 14447 69.67 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
141 Gabriel Deschenes 41 1991 14332 65.44 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
142 Maxime Bisaillon 42 1989     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
143 Marc-Antoine Guay 43 1987 None   Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
144 Rémi  Bouchard 44 1987     Nordski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
145 Mathieu Maltais 45 1986 NONE   Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
146 Frédéric Bouchard 46 1991 None   Nordski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
147 Rénald Brière 47 1978 none   Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
148 Philippe Lacasse 48 1991     Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
149 David Grégoire 49 1990     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
150 Charles Gélinas 50 1981     Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
151 Maxime Giguere-Viger 51 1991     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
152 Guillaume Bertrand 52 1992     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
153 Vincent Blais 53 1990     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
154 Dante D'Urbano 54 1985     Indépendant 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
155 Olivier Veillette 55 1992     Mauriski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
156 Rémi Grégoire-Jacques 56 1991     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
157 Patrick Cobello 57 1988     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
158 Francis Morin 58 1989     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
159 Simon Bouchard-Robert 59 1986     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
160 Vincent Pilotto 60 1985     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
161 Steffan Lloyd 1   14503 87 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
166 Charles Ouellet 6 1991 14318 78.59 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0

Juvénile garçon 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
162 Raphaël Couturier 2 1993 18415 82.76 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
163 Ezekiel Williams 3 1993 14195 80.96 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
164 Alexis Turgeon 4 1993 19686 80.15 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
165 Simon Lapointe 5 1993 19621 79.66 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
167 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 7 1993 19561 77.46 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
168 Alexis Lepage 8 1994 21457 72.52 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
169 Jérémie Bonneau 9 1993 19542 72.39 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
170 Julien Carrier 10 1993 20536 72.17 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
171 Carrington Pomeroy 11 1993 19604 71.73 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
172 Chris Weller 12 1994 21451 71.66 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
173 Christophe Perron 13 1993 19535 71.56 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
174 Conor Thompson 14 1994 22614 71.43 Skiélite 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
175 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 15 1993 19678 71.41 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
176 Hughes Bergeron 16 1994 22616 71.39 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
177 Colin   EST Christophe 17 1994 21489 71.08 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
178 François Boucher 18 1993 21554 70.93 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
179 Hubert Darchen 19 1993 23593 70.13 arsnm skinergie 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
180 Charles-Étienne Grégoire 20 1994 23774 69.74 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
181 Charles  EST Donahue 21 1993 20526 68.78 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
182 Julien Lamoureux 22 1994 21454 68.29 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
183 Sacha Morin-Sirois 23 1995 23623 68.06 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
184 Philippe Joly 24 1993 20533 67.95 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
185 Vincent Comeau 25 1995 23594 67.84 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
186 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 26 1995 24467 67.83 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
187 Toby Messier 27 1994 21475 67.83 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
188 Julien Brière 28 1993 19613 67.31 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
189 Émile Garceau 29 1993 19616 67.13 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
190 Philippe Caron 30 1993 19609 67.12 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
191 Alexis Brien-Racicot 31 1993 19612 66.86 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
192 Noel Pritchard 32 1993 19589 66.85 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
193 Alexis Dumas 33 1995 23580 66.6 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
194 Thomas McKenna 34 1994 21450 66.35 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
195 Alexis Morin 35 1993 24486 66.34 ARSNM - Skibof 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
196 Ryan Fahey 36 1993 19584 66.06 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
197 Nicholas Pigeon 37 1995 24518 65.66 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
198 Thomas Reed-Métayer 38 1994 21601 65.54 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
199 Mathieu Gélinas 39 1994 21492 65.25 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
200 Kyle Stoyel 40 1993 20523 65.03 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
201 Jérome Boudreau 41 1995 23591 64.93 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
202 Jesse Williams 42 1995 24458 64.77 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
203 François   EST Therrien 43 1994 21491 63.88 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
204 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 44 1994 24495 63.76 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
205 Frédéric Samson 45 1995 23581 63.66 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
206 Antoine Briand 46 1995 23624 63.55 Rapido 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
207 William Clothier 47 1995 23614 63.54 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
208 Charles Fiset 48 1995 24494 60.83 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
209 Marc-Andre Lafontaine 49 1995 23770 60.61 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
210 Quentin Stoyel 50 1995 24469 58.94 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
211 Samuel  Pouliot 51 1995 24468 58.38 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
212 Curtis Marchand 52 1995 24470 57.48 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
213 Vincent Désilets-Jacob 53 1995 24464 56.17 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 54 1994 24471 56.1 Mouski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
215 Michael Solomon 55 1995 24475 55.46 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
216 Olivier Brisebois 56 1995 24463 54.99 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
217 Nicolas Figuet 57 1995 24466 54.48 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
218 Robin  Roussy 58 1993 24497 52.96 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
219 Philippe Henry 59 1994 21434 51.5 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
220 Philippe Lemire 60 1993 19614 49.11 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
221 Simon Deblois 61 1994 NONE   Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
222 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 62 1995     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
223 Alexandre Rainville 63 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
224 Eloi Lemay 64 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0

Maitre Homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
84 Daniel Rabinkin           11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
85 Roger Girard           11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
87 Yannick De Ladurantaye           *** ***
90 Louis Vaillancourt           *** ***
124 Justin Demers 24 1987 18402 78.24 Skinouk 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
225 Marc Péloquin 1 1968 21740 90.32 Montériski 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
226 Phil Shaw 2 1966 3436 82.14 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
227 Alexis Guigue 3 1977 21445 71.09 Carleton University 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
228 Mark Comaniuk 4 1965     Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
229 Sacha Desfosses 5 1969     Salomon Espresso sports 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
230 Michel Labrie 6 1962     Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
231 Robert Faltus 7 1957     Cambridge Sports Union 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
232 Frederick Mousseau 8 1969     Skinergie Montreal 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
233 Jean-Philippe Lavoie 9 1976 None   Le Norvégien 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
234 Pierre Duchesne 10 1960       11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
235 Martin Paradis 11 1968       11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
236 Frederic Beaulieu 12 1978 None   Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
237 Jean Dufresne 13 1947 none   Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
238 Louis Belzile 14 1958 none   Maitres La Vie Sportive 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
239 Gaétan Beaulieu 15 1954 none   Maitres La Vie Sportive 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
240 Réjean Charbonneau 16 1949 none   Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
241 Yves DeGuire 17 1962     AMSFQ 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
242 Ronald Faltus 18 1957     Madshus 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
243 Pierre-Olivier Boily 19 1982     Siboire 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
244 Martin Valiquette 20 1970     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
245 Christian Briand 21 1960     Rapido 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
246 Pierre Lasserre 22 1950     Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
247 Marc Cormier 23 1969     Espresso Sports 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
248 Daniel Adam 24 1959     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
249 Richard Morin 25 1959     skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
250 Guy Vincent 26 1968     Espresso Sports 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
251 André Gauvin 27 1957     Rossignol 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
252 Benjamin du Hays 28 1977     Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
253 Normand Mireault 29 1948     Maitres La Vie Sportive 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
254 Alain Beaudoin 30 1959     La Balade 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
255 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge 31 1989     Planète Sports Magog 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
256 Frederic Gobeil 32 1978     Espresso Sports 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
257 Alain Leclair 33 1969     N/A 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
258 Nicolas Bouveret 34 1972     Sports Organisation Laurentides 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
259 Éric Rondeau 35 1966     Imco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
260 Martin Ladouceur 36 1970     Le Coureur 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
261 Robert Leblanc 37 1964     Espresso Sports 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
262 Kevin Jones 38 1959 none   Nakkertok nordic 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
263 Claude Caille 39 1958     Skiélite 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
264 François Piuze 40 1971     Coureur Nordique 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
265 Bernard Vermette 41 1964 NONE   Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
266 Stéphane Martel 42 1971     ARSNM-Skimau 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
267 Francois Nuckle 43 1964     aucun 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
268 Robert Primeau 44 1961     Memphremagog STF 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
269 Jacques Bilodeau 45 1964     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
270 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard 46 1983     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
271 Gary Duncan 47 1949     Skinergie Mauricie 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
272 Patrice Jolicoeur 48 1966     indépendant 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
273 Frédéric Pouliot 49 1970     Le Coureur 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
274 Joel St-Louis 50 1961     Le Coureur 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
275 Martin Portelance 51 1971 NONE   Le Norvégien 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
276 Michel Hamel 52 1958     Biathlon Estrie 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
277 Martin Lamontagne Lacasse 53 1973     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
278 Jean-Sébastien Zahra 54 1972     Mont-Orford 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
279 Ludo Bruyere 55 1969     Skiélite 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
280 Robert Bernier 56 1953     Skimco 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
281 Dominique Dansereau 57 1969     Mauriski 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0
282 Micael Boulet 58 1981     Triathlon Sherbrooke 11:25:00.0 11:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4