Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget Garcon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Marc-André Fortier ARSNM - Skibof 1996 MH 2 1/16 0:15:18.7  
2 2 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont-Orford 3 1996 MH 2 2/16 0:15:32.8 +14.1
3 4 Alexandre Joly Montériski 1996 MH 2 3/16 0:15:58.5 +39.8
4 5 Colin Marineau Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 4/16 0:15:58.7 +40.0
5 8 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 1996 MH 2 5/16 0:16:26.2 +1:07.5
6 3 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 6/16 0:16:28.1 +1:09.4
7 7 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 1/9 0:16:34.1 +1:15.4
8 15 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MH 2 7/16 0:16:34.7 +1:16.0
9 10 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 2/9 0:16:45.5 +1:26.8
10 13 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MH 1 3/9 0:16:45.8 +1:27.1
11 11 Justin Lamontagne Montériski 1996 MH 2 8/16 0:16:49.4 +1:30.7
12 16 Benjamin Boucher Montériski 1997 MH 1 4/9 0:16:56.1 +1:37.4
13 17 Charles-Etienne Plante Montériski 1997 MH 1 5/9 0:16:56.9 +1:38.2
14 23 Victor Maurice Mauriski 1995 MH 3 1/1 0:16:58.7 +1:40.0
15 9 Antoine Hébert Montériski 1996 MH 2 9/16 0:17:13.5 +1:54.8
16 12 Antoine Côté Mouski 1996 MH 2 10/16 0:17:21.3 +2:02.6
17 6 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion Mont-Orford 3 1996 MH 2 11/16 0:17:31.2 +2:12.5
18 14 Joel Perreault LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1996 MH 2 12/16 0:17:44.7 +2:26.0
19 18 Alex Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1997 MH 1 6/9 0:18:02.7 +2:44.0
20 19 Francis Perreault Nordski 1996 MH 2 13/16 0:18:24.5 +3:05.8
21 20 Jules   EST Burnotte Biathlon Estrie 1996 MH 2 14/16 0:18:37.8 +3:19.1
22 25 Jérémi  Fiset Club Défi T.M. 1997 MH 1 7/9 0:18:50.5 +3:31.8
23 22 Anthony Flageol ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1997 MH 1 8/9 0:19:50.3 +4:31.6
24 26 Émile Plazanet Club Défi T.M. 1996 MH 2 15/16 0:20:05.2 +4:46.5
25 24 Jacob Simard Club Défi T.M. 1997 MH 1 9/9 0:20:37.3 +5:18.6
26 21 Xavier Roche-Gagnon LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1996 MH 2 16/16 0:21:17.3 +5:58.6

Midget Fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 31 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 1997 MF 2 1/10 0:16:03.1  
2 27 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique M.S.A. 1997 MF 2 2/10 0:16:04.3 +1.2
3 29 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MF 2 3/10 0:17:09.3 +1:06.2
4 34 Laurie Arseneault Montériski 1997 MF 2 4/10 0:17:12.5 +1:09.4
5 32 Claudia Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. 1996 MF 3 1/11 0:17:22.5 +1:19.4
6 30 Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MF 3 2/11 0:17:25.6 +1:22.5
7 33 Mathilde Lavoie Montériski 1996 MF 3 3/11 0:17:48.4 +1:45.3
8 45 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski 1996 MF 3 4/11 0:18:14.2 +2:11.1
9 36 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault Nordski 1996 MF 3 5/11 0:18:18.9 +2:15.8
10 46 Méghan Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 1996 MF 3 6/11 0:18:20.8 +2:17.7
11 35 Paméla Fortin Nordski 1996 MF 3 7/11 0:18:44.2 +2:41.1
12 28 Marika Plourde-Couture Mauriski 1997 MF 2 5/10 0:18:44.3 +2:41.2
13 37 Clémence   EST Courteau Mont-Orford 2 1997 MF 2 6/10 0:19:31.0 +3:27.9
14 47 Lucie-Maude Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 1996 MF 3 8/11 0:19:39.7 +3:36.6
15 43 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 1998 MF 1 1/1 0:19:42.5 +3:39.4
16 40 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 1996 MF 3 9/11 0:20:42.3 +4:39.2
17 42 Julie Duchesne Mont-Orford 2 1997 MF 2 7/10 0:21:01.0 +4:57.9
18 39 Gabrielle Beaudry Mont-Orford 2 1996 MF 3 10/11 0:21:36.3 +5:33.2
19 44 Myria Breton Fondeurs-Laurentides 1997 MF 2 8/10 0:21:58.6 +5:55.5
20 41 Andréa Fox Montériski 1996 MF 3 11/11 0:22:07.6 +6:04.5
21 38 Audrey-Anne Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1997 MF 2 9/10 0:22:10.4 +6:07.3
22 48 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon Club Défi T.M. 1997 MF 2 10/10 0:22:13.8 +6:10.7

PeeWee garçon 3 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 57 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 1999 PWH 2 1/4 0:10:13.2  
2 58 Étienne Hébert Montériski 1998 PWH 3 1/9 0:10:14.2 +1.0
3 59 Edward Petelle Montériski 1999 PWH 2 2/4 0:10:25.3 +12.1
4 50 Nicolas   EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 2 1998 PWH 3 2/9 0:11:13.9 +1:00.7
5 56 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 1998 PWH 3 3/9 0:11:26.5 +1:13.3
6 64 Siméon Lemay LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1998 PWH 3 4/9 0:11:37.5 +1:24.3
7 63 Manuel Massicotte LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1997 PWH 4 1/1 0:11:40.6 +1:27.4
8 54 Felix Plourde-Couture Mauriski 1999 PWH 2 3/4 0:12:05.7 +1:52.5
9 53 Tom Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 2000 PWH 1 1/3 0:12:24.9 +2:11.7
10 60 Zachary Péloquin Montériski 1999 PWH 2 4/4 0:12:26.2 +2:13.0
11 51 Xavier   EST Morin Mont-Orford 2 1998 PWH 3 5/9 0:12:29.8 +2:16.6
12 86 Gabriel Augers     PWH 3 6/9 0:12:30.0 +2:16.8
13 49 Joé   EST Morin Mont-Orford 2 1998 PWH 3 7/9 0:12:38.5 +2:25.3
14 62 Antoine Parent Mont-Orford 1998 PWH 3 8/9 0:13:41.9 +3:28.7
15 61 Jérémy Flageol ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 2000 PWH 1 2/3 0:13:55.3 +3:42.1
16 52 Giulio   EST Bilodeau Mont-Orford 1 1998 PWH 3 9/9 0:14:34.2 +4:21.0
17 55 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 2000 PWH 1 3/3 0:15:19.9 +5:06.7
DNS 65 Laurent Dansereau Mauriski 1998 PWH 3 * *** ***

PeeWee fille 3 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 67 Jeanne Morin Mont-Orford 2 1998 PWF 4 1/1 0:11:33.6  
2 71 Roxane Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 2000 PWF 2 1/4 0:14:27.9 +2:54.3
3 75 Kassandra Perreault Nordski 1999 PWF 3 1/3 0:14:45.4 +3:11.8
4 72 Anna   EST Burnotte indépendant 2000 PWF 2 2/4 0:16:14.8 +4:41.2
5 66 Ève-Marie   EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 1 2000 PWF 2 3/4 0:16:24.5 +4:50.9
6 68 Florence   EST Larose Mont-Orford 1 2000 PWF 2 4/4 0:16:48.4 +5:14.8
7 74 Marguerite Duchesne Mont-Orford 1 1999 PWF 3 2/3 0:18:25.9 +6:52.3
8 69 Ophélie Bastien Mont-Orford 4 1999 PWF 3 3/3 0:31:29.4 +19:55.8
DNS 70 Jeanne   EST Carrier Mont-Orford 1 1999 PWF 3 * *** ***
DNS 73 Maude Boudreau Mont-Orford 1 1998 PWF 4 * *** ***

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 76 Arthur Petelle Montériski 2002 ATH 3 1/1 0:06:41.6  
2 77 Olivier Parent Mont-Orford 1 2001 ATH 4 1/1 0:08:01.5 +1:19.9

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 80 Sandrine Léveillé Mont-Orford 1 2001 ATF 4 1/2 0:07:24.1  
2 82 Stella Duncan Skinergie Mauricie 2002 ATF 3 1/3 0:07:39.4 +15.3
3 78 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 2001 ATF 4 2/2 0:08:21.0 +56.9
4 81 Marie-Pierre Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 2002 ATF 3 2/3 0:10:19.5 +2:55.4
5 79 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 2002 ATF 3 3/3 0:10:51.0 +3:26.9

open F 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 502 Sheila Kealey XC Ottawa 1964 Senior élite femme 1/5 0:32:43.1  
2 501 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or 1985 Senior élite femme 2/5 0:32:55.4 +12.3
3 505 Julie Boisvert Rouge et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 1/7 0:32:57.6 +14.5
4 513 Sophie Harvey Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 1/7 0:32:58.2 +15.1
5 538 Claude Godbout Biathlon 1986 Senior élite femme 3/5 0:33:07.3 +24.2
6 507 Camille Pepin Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JF 3 1/8 0:33:08.2 +25.1
7 509 Élise Caron Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 2/7 0:33:37.1 +54.0
8 511 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A. 1993 JF 2 1/9 0:33:43.9 +1:00.8
9 506 Sofia Attali Nakkertok nordic 1991 JF 4 1/4 0:34:05.3 +1:22.2
10 504 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 2/8 0:34:06.7 +1:23.6
11 524 Elodie Gillard Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JF 3 3/8 0:34:07.5 +1:24.4
12 537 Lauren Jacobs Craftsbury Green Racing Project 1985 Senior élite femme 4/5 0:34:09.2 +1:26.1
13 515 Cendrine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 1993 JF 2 2/9 0:34:12.6 +1:29.5
14 520 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 3/9 0:34:16.0 +1:32.9
15 519 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 1993 JF 2 4/9 0:34:16.7 +1:33.6
16 516 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or 1988 Senior U23 femme 2/7 0:34:50.0 +2:06.9
17 510 Myriam Paquette Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 3/7 0:34:50.7 +2:07.6
18 518 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 4/7 0:35:07.8 +2:24.7
19 512 Geneviève Masson Skiélite 1990 JF 5 5/7 0:35:11.1 +2:28.0
20 522 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 5/9 0:35:25.6 +2:42.5
21 517 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec Nordique 1992 JF 3 4/8 0:35:25.8 +2:42.7
22 521 Ariane Carrier Rouge et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 3/7 0:35:54.6 +3:11.5
23 514 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides 1992 JF 3 5/8 0:36:18.7 +3:35.6
24 528 Justine Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. 1993 JF 2 6/9 0:36:42.4 +3:59.3
25 539 Maryse L'Heureux Skibec Nordique 1988 Senior U23 femme 4/7 0:36:51.6 +4:08.5
26 508 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 6/8 0:36:53.8 +4:10.7
27 523 Jessica Metuzals Nakkertok nordic 1991 JF 4 2/4 0:36:56.7 +4:13.6
28 527 Catherine Duval Skinouk 1992 JF 3 7/8 0:37:14.7 +4:31.6
29 529 Évelyne Bellerose Club Défi T.M. 1993 JF 2 7/9 0:37:19.5 +4:36.4
30 540 Angèle Michaud Vert et Or 1985 Senior élite femme 5/5 0:38:13.9 +5:30.8
31 526 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 8/8 0:38:21.0 +5:37.9
32 597 Alexe Marcouiller Mont-Orford 3 1993 JF 2 8/9 0:38:41.0 +5:57.9
33 532 Katie McMahon Skinouk 1990 JF 5 6/7 0:38:49.0 +6:05.9
34 541 Joannie Sanche Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 5/7 0:38:58.8 +6:15.7
35 530 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 7/7 0:39:17.7 +6:34.6
36 536 Kim Cloutier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1987 Senior U23 femme 6/7 0:40:18.7 +7:35.6
37 525 Mireille Dumont Skinouk 1991 JF 4 3/4 0:41:01.1 +8:18.0
38 535 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Mouski 1991 JF 4 4/4 0:41:19.8 +8:36.7
39 542 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu Vert et Or 1988 Senior U23 femme 7/7 0:43:59.6 +11:16.5
40 534 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 9/9 0:45:04.1 +12:21.0
DNF 89 Alexe Marcouiller     JF 2 * *** ***
DNF 531 Sophie Boyer Vert et Or 1987 Senior U23 femme * *** ***
DNS 503 Émilie Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 * *** ***
DNS 533 Laurence Bourque Montériski 1992 JF 3 * *** ***

Juvénile fille 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 543 Frédérique Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 1/14 0:31:38.2  
2 544 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 1996 JVF 1 1/2 0:31:50.2 +12.0
3 547 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 1/22 0:33:05.8 +1:27.6
4 545 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 2/22 0:34:14.7 +2:36.5
5 546 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe Mont-Orford 3 1994 JVF 3 2/14 0:34:23.5 +2:45.3
6 549 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. 1995 JVF 2 3/22 0:34:42.6 +3:04.4
7 553 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 4/22 0:34:52.8 +3:14.6
8 548 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 3/14 0:35:41.4 +4:03.2
9 560 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 5/22 0:35:44.4 +4:06.2
10 559 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 6/22 0:36:15.8 +4:37.6
11 550 Laurence Côté Mouski 1994 JVF 3 4/14 0:36:15.9 +4:37.7
12 576 Leilani Tam von Burg Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 7/22 0:36:17.7 +4:39.5
13 555 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVF 2 8/22 0:36:23.8 +4:45.6
14 552 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 5/14 0:36:28.4 +4:50.2
15 561 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 9/22 0:36:37.1 +4:58.9
16 551 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 6/14 0:36:43.9 +5:05.7
17 554 Marianne Lemire Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 10/22 0:36:56.2 +5:18.0
18 568 Sophie Tessier Mouski 1994 JVF 3 7/14 0:37:08.6 +5:30.4
19 563 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1996 JVF 1 2/2 0:37:23.5 +5:45.3
20 580 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1994 JVF 3 8/14 0:37:43.7 +6:05.5
21 574 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 9/14 0:38:16.4 +6:38.2
22 571 Marie-Ève Poisson ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1995 JVF 2 11/22 0:38:18.8 +6:40.6
23 558 Chloé Emond Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVF 2 12/22 0:38:19.4 +6:41.2
24 578 Chloe Selerier Chelsea Nordiq 1995 JVF 2 13/22 0:39:06.6 +7:28.4
25 567 Justine Langlois Montériski 1995 JVF 2 14/22 0:39:24.7 +7:46.5
26 566 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 10/14 0:39:34.1 +7:55.9
27 562 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 15/22 0:39:35.2 +7:57.0
28 556 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 16/22 0:39:37.4 +7:59.2
29 557 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides 1994 JVF 3 11/14 0:40:36.0 +8:57.8
30 569 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 12/14 0:41:25.6 +9:47.4
31 581 Josiane Vadnais Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 17/22 0:41:50.5 +10:12.3
32 575 Elyse V-Brosseau Chelsea Nordiq 1994 JVF 3 13/14 0:41:58.1 +10:19.9
33 570 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 18/22 0:42:21.0 +10:42.8
34 572 Camille    EST Morin Mont-Orford 3 1995 JVF 2 19/22 0:42:43.4 +11:05.2
34 565 Elizabeth Plante Montériski 1994 JVF 3 14/14 0:42:43.4 +11:05.2
36 573 Laurence  Dontigny Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 20/22 0:43:12.2 +11:34.0
37 577 Stéphanie Derouin LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVF 2 21/22 0:44:24.3 +12:46.1
38 582 Juliana Silletta Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 22/22 0:45:38.6 +14:00.4
DNF 579 Myriam Vallée LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVF 2 * *** ***
DNS 564 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. 1994 JVF 3 * *** ***

Maitre Femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 584 Nathalie Godbout Club Nordique M.S.A. 1963 Maitre Femme 40-49 1/6 0:34:15.3  
2 588 Nathalie Langlois Mont-Orford 1972 Maitre Femme 30-39 1/5 0:34:50.2 +34.9
3 594 Nathalie Côté Mont-Orford 1976 Maitre Femme 30-39 2/5 0:36:23.8 +2:08.5
4 593 Annie Chenard Skimco 1975 Maitre Femme 30-39 3/5 0:36:55.0 +2:39.7
5 589 Chantal Métivier AMSFQ 1960 Maitre Femme 40-49 2/6 0:37:50.1 +3:34.8
6 586 Hélène Morin   1962 Maitre Femme 40-49 3/6 0:38:04.3 +3:49.0
7 590 Anne Labbé Skimco 1964 Maitre Femme 40-49 4/6 0:38:04.8 +3:49.5
8 595 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco 1957 Maitre Femme 50-59 1/2 0:38:30.8 +4:15.5
9 592 Linda Jacques La Balade 1963 Maitre Femme 40-49 5/6 0:39:12.6 +4:57.3
10 583 Annick Loffredo indépendant 1970 Maitre Femme 30-39 4/5 0:40:03.0 +5:47.7
11 587 Francine Dery Maitres La Vie Sportive 1952 Maitre Femme 50-59 2/2 0:40:18.2 +6:02.9
12 88 Laury Saligman     Maitre Femme 40-49 6/6 0:48:01.7 +13:46.4
13 83 Carina Peritore     Maitre Femme 30-39 5/5 0:50:03.4 +15:48.1
DNS 585 Diane Bouchard Mouski 1957 Maitre Femme 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 591 Nathalie Ouimet Maitres La Vie Sportive 1966 Maitre Femme 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 596 Karine Perrin Espresso Sports 1979 Senior Sport Femme * *** ***

open H 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 101 Etienne Richard Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 1/10 0:41:12.9  
2 161 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok nordic   JH3 2/10 0:41:24.7 +11.8
3 102 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1990 JH3 3/10 0:41:37.4 +24.5
4 113 Vincent Ruel Rouge et Or 1983 Senior élite homme 1/10 0:42:25.0 +1:12.1
5 111 Jerome Mc Eniry Montériski 1990 JH3 4/10 0:42:39.7 +1:26.8
6 112 Xavier Bouchard Mont-Orford 3 1991 JH2 1/12 0:42:41.1 +1:28.2
7 107 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite 1990 JH3 5/10 0:42:43.6 +1:30.7
8 103 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1991 JH2 2/12 0:42:46.9 +1:34.0
9 116 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 1/13 0:42:48.9 +1:36.0
10 105 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 6/10 0:42:53.3 +1:40.4
11 114 Philippe Trudel Club Défi T.M. 1981 Senior élite homme 2/10 0:42:54.2 +1:41.3
12 115 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. 1990 JH3 7/10 0:42:55.6 +1:42.7
13 106 Riel Allain Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 2/13 0:43:04.9 +1:52.0
14 118 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique M.S.A. 1985 Senior élite homme 3/10 0:43:54.0 +2:41.1
15 130 Timothé Plante Montériski 1992 JH1 3/13 0:43:56.2 +2:43.3
16 119 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 4/13 0:43:58.0 +2:45.1
17 108 Nicolas Poirier Skibec Nordique 1986 Senior élite homme 4/10 0:43:58.2 +2:45.3
18 117 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 3/12 0:44:12.2 +2:59.3
19 123 Robin Caille Rouge et Or 1988 Senior U23 homme 1/6 0:44:24.8 +3:11.9
19 135 Philippe Morin Skiélite 1991 JH2 4/12 0:44:24.8 +3:11.9
21 166 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 5/12 0:44:29.4 +3:16.5
22 122 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs-Laurentides 1992 JH1 5/13 0:44:46.7 +3:33.8
23 146 Frédéric Bouchard Nordski 1991 JH2 6/12 0:44:59.6 +3:46.7
24 125 Andre Marchand Skinouk 1990 JH3 8/10 0:45:09.6 +3:56.7
25 126 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 6/13 0:45:30.0 +4:17.1
26 143 Marc-Antoine Guay Skiélite 1987 Senior U23 homme 2/6 0:45:40.1 +4:27.2
26 132 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JH1 7/13 0:45:40.1 +4:27.2
28 133 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski 1991 JH2 7/12 0:45:46.0 +4:33.1
29 149 David Grégoire Biathlon Estrie 1990 JH3 9/10 0:46:04.3 +4:51.4
30 134 Samuel Desrosiers Skibec Nordique 1989 Senior U23 homme 3/6 0:46:19.8 +5:06.9
31 156 Rémi Grégoire-Jacques Biathlon Estrie 1991 JH2 8/12 0:46:23.0 +5:10.1
32 127 Chris McMahon Skinouk 1992 JH1 8/13 0:46:38.1 +5:25.2
33 121 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok nordic 1991 JH2 9/12 0:47:01.2 +5:48.3
34 153 Vincent Blais Biathlon Estrie 1990 JH3 10/10 0:47:16.5 +6:03.6
34 136 Philippe Côté Mouski 1992 JH1 9/13 0:47:16.5 +6:03.6
36 129 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs-Laurentides 1991 JH2 10/12 0:47:24.0 +6:11.1
37 131 Hugo Fontaine Mont-Orford 3 1992 JH1 10/13 0:47:47.0 +6:34.1
38 145 Mathieu Maltais Vert et Or 1986 Senior élite homme 5/10 0:47:51.5 +6:38.6
38 151 Maxime Giguere-Viger Biathlon Estrie 1991 JH2 11/12 0:47:51.5 +6:38.6
40 144 Rémi  Bouchard Nordski 1987 Senior U23 homme 4/6 0:48:24.0 +7:11.1
41 140 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Mouski 1991 JH2 12/12 0:48:47.2 +7:34.3
42 152 Guillaume Bertrand Biathlon Estrie 1992 JH1 11/13 0:49:24.4 +8:11.5
43 160 Vincent Pilotto Vert et Or 1985 Senior élite homme 6/10 0:49:31.0 +8:18.1
44 150 Charles Gélinas Skiélite 1981 Senior élite homme 7/10 0:50:21.0 +9:08.1
45 147 Rénald Brière Fondeurs-Laurentides 1978 Senior élite homme 8/10 0:50:37.5 +9:24.6
46 137 Benjamin  Perron Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 12/13 0:51:32.4 +10:19.5
47 159 Simon Bouchard-Robert Vert et Or 1986 Senior élite homme 9/10 0:51:39.6 +10:26.7
48 139 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski 1992 JH1 13/13 0:53:41.6 +12:28.7
49 154 Dante D'Urbano Indépendant 1985 Senior élite homme 10/10 0:55:17.1 +14:04.2
50 142 Maxime Bisaillon Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 homme 5/6 0:58:15.9 +17:03.0
51 157 Patrick Cobello Fondeurs-Laurentides 1988 Senior U23 homme 6/6 1:06:36.7 +25:23.8
DNF 104 Mathieu  Fortin Tremblant Nordique 1990 JH3 * *** ***
DNF 109 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 * *** ***
DNF 110 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides 1987 Senior U23 homme * *** ***
DNF 120 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 * *** ***
DNF 128 Antoine Richard Rouge et Or 1984 Senior élite homme * *** ***
DNF 138 Félix  Guay-Vachon Mouski 1992 JH1 * *** ***
DNF 158 Francis Morin Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 homme * *** ***
DNS 141 Gabriel Deschenes Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 * *** ***
DNS 148 Philippe Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 1991 JH2 * *** ***
DNS 155 Olivier Veillette Mauriski 1992 JH1 * *** ***

Juvénile garçon 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 164 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk 1993 JVH 3 1/20 0:42:27.6  
2 163 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok nordic 1993 JVH 3 2/20 0:42:36.6 +9.0
3 162 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique 1993 JVH 3 3/20 0:42:41.4 +13.8
4 165 Simon Lapointe Skinouk 1993 JVH 3 4/20 0:43:04.9 +37.3
5 168 Alexis Lepage Skinouk 1994 JVH 2 1/14 0:44:39.0 +2:11.4
6 178 François Boucher Montériski 1993 JVH 3 5/20 0:44:47.1 +2:19.5
7 172 Chris Weller Nakkertok nordic 1994 JVH 2 2/14 0:44:55.5 +2:27.9
8 170 Julien Carrier Montériski 1993 JVH 3 6/20 0:45:19.1 +2:51.5
8 171 Carrington Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq 1993 JVH 3 6/20 0:45:19.1 +2:51.5
10 183 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVH 1 1/21 0:45:35.3 +3:07.7
11 174 Conor Thompson Skiélite 1994 JVH 2 3/14 0:45:41.3 +3:13.7
12 193 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique 1995 JVH 1 2/21 0:46:02.9 +3:35.3
13 186 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 3/21 0:46:34.1 +4:06.5
14 195 Alexis Morin ARSNM - Skibof 1993 JVH 3 8/20 0:46:46.4 +4:18.8
15 192 Noel Pritchard Chelsea Nordiq 1993 JVH 3 9/20 0:46:47.7 +4:20.1
16 173 Christophe Perron Skibec Nordique 1993 JVH 3 10/20 0:46:47.8 +4:20.2
17 189 Émile Garceau Club Défi T.M. 1993 JVH 3 11/20 0:46:48.1 +4:20.5
18 185 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 1995 JVH 1 4/21 0:46:49.1 +4:21.5
19 197 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 1995 JVH 1 5/21 0:46:58.5 +4:30.9
20 182 Julien Lamoureux Montériski 1994 JVH 2 4/14 0:46:58.6 +4:31.0
21 176 Hughes Bergeron Mont-Orford 3 1994 JVH 2 5/14 0:47:12.6 +4:45.0
22 184 Philippe Joly Montériski 1993 JVH 3 12/20 0:47:28.4 +5:00.8
23 198 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVH 2 6/14 0:47:42.3 +5:14.7
24 190 Philippe Caron Skinouk 1993 JVH 3 13/20 0:47:46.0 +5:18.4
25 194 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok nordic 1994 JVH 2 7/14 0:47:55.2 +5:27.6
26 175 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs-Laurentides 1993 JVH 3 14/20 0:48:06.6 +5:39.0
27 196 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 1993 JVH 3 15/20 0:48:09.7 +5:42.1
28 204 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. 1994 JVH 2 8/14 0:48:33.8 +6:06.2
29 188 Julien Brière Club Défi T.M. 1993 JVH 3 16/20 0:48:38.2 +6:10.6
30 191 Alexis Brien-Racicot Club Défi T.M. 1993 JVH 3 17/20 0:49:11.3 +6:43.7
31 206 Antoine Briand Rapido 1995 JVH 1 6/21 0:49:24.2 +6:56.6
32 202 Jesse Williams Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVH 1 7/21 0:49:27.1 +6:59.5
33 177 Colin   EST Christophe Mont-Orford 3 1994 JVH 2 9/14 0:49:49.9 +7:22.3
34 199 Mathieu Gélinas Club Défi T.M. 1994 JVH 2 10/14 0:50:00.0 +7:32.4
35 179 Hubert Darchen arsnm skinergie 1993 JVH 3 18/20 0:50:12.8 +7:45.2
36 203 François   EST Therrien Mont-Orford 3 1994 JVH 2 11/14 0:50:26.1 +7:58.5
37 205 Frédéric Samson Skibec Nordique 1995 JVH 1 8/21 0:50:38.5 +8:10.9
38 209 Marc-Andre Lafontaine Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVH 1 9/21 0:50:40.9 +8:13.3
39 207 William Clothier Skibec Nordique 1995 JVH 1 10/21 0:50:44.8 +8:17.2
40 208 Charles Fiset Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVH 1 11/21 0:51:00.5 +8:32.9
41 187 Toby Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1994 JVH 2 12/14 0:51:32.6 +9:05.0
42 200 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides 1993 JVH 3 19/20 0:51:42.9 +9:15.3
43 211 Samuel  Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 12/21 0:51:43.0 +9:15.4
44 224 Eloi Lemay LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVH 1 13/21 0:52:10.7 +9:43.1
45 201 Jérome Boudreau Skibec Nordique 1995 JVH 1 14/21 0:52:53.7 +10:26.1
46 221 Simon Deblois Skibec Nordique 1994 JVH 2 13/14 0:54:02.6 +11:35.0
47 210 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 15/21 0:54:42.7 +12:15.1
48 216 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 16/21 0:54:50.7 +12:23.1
49 212 Curtis Marchand Skinouk 1995 JVH 1 17/21 0:55:24.1 +12:56.5
50 213 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 18/21 0:56:30.7 +14:03.1
51 223 Alexandre Rainville LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVH 1 19/21 0:56:47.3 +14:19.7
52 214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski 1994 JVH 2 14/14 0:58:47.9 +16:20.3
53 217 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 20/21 1:00:00.4 +17:32.8
54 218 Robin  Roussy Club Défi T.M. 1993 JVH 3 20/20 1:02:36.4 +20:08.8
55 222 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVH 1 21/21 1:02:44.1 +20:16.5
DNF 167 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok nordic 1993 JVH 3 * *** ***
DNF 169 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique 1993 JVH 3 * *** ***
DNF 181 Charles  EST Donahue Mont-Orford 3 1993 JVH 3 * *** ***
DNF 215 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq 1995 JVH 1 * *** ***
DSQ 220 Philippe Lemire Club Défi T.M. 1993 JVH 3 * *** ***
DNS 180 Charles-Étienne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 1994 JVH 2 * *** ***
DNS 219 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique 1994 JVH 2 * *** ***

Maitre Homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 226 Phil Shaw Fondeurs-Laurentides 1966 Maitre Homme 40-49 1/23 0:42:04.1  
2 124 Justin Demers Skinouk 1987 Senior Sport Homme 1/4 0:43:32.2 +1:28.1
3 264 François Piuze Coureur Nordique 1971 Maitre Homme 30-39 1/14 0:44:51.1 +2:47.0
3 229 Sacha Desfosses Salomon Espresso sports 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 2/23 0:44:51.1 +2:47.0
5 258 Nicolas Bouveret Sports Organisation Laurentides 1972 Maitre Homme 30-39 2/14 0:46:26.2 +4:22.1
6 230 Michel Labrie Skimco 1962 Maitre Homme 40-49 3/23 0:46:34.3 +4:30.2
7 239 Gaétan Beaulieu Maitres La Vie Sportive 1954 Maitre Homme 50-59 1/14 0:46:39.1 +4:35.0
8 266 Stéphane Martel ARSNM-Skimau 1971 Maitre Homme 30-39 3/14 0:47:02.1 +4:58.0
9 260 Martin Ladouceur Le Coureur 1970 Maitre Homme 30-39 4/14 0:47:36.3 +5:32.2
10 243 Pierre-Olivier Boily Siboire 1982 Senior Sport Homme 2/4 0:47:57.8 +5:53.7
11 241 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ 1962 Maitre Homme 40-49 4/23 0:48:10.2 +6:06.1
12 277 Martin Lamontagne Lacasse Mont-Orford 1973 Maitre Homme 30-39 5/14 0:48:16.5 +6:12.4
13 251 André Gauvin Rossignol 1957 Maitre Homme 50-59 2/14 0:48:16.9 +6:12.8
14 262 Kevin Jones Nakkertok nordic 1959 Maitre Homme 50-59 3/14 0:48:27.2 +6:23.1
15 265 Bernard Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 1964 Maitre Homme 40-49 5/23 0:48:27.4 +6:23.3
16 256 Frederic Gobeil Espresso Sports 1978 Maitre Homme 30-39 6/14 0:48:28.4 +6:24.3
17 227 Alexis Guigue Carleton University 1977 Maitre Homme 30-39 7/14 0:48:38.8 +6:34.7
18 235 Martin Paradis   1968 Maitre Homme 40-49 6/23 0:48:46.9 +6:42.8
19 234 Pierre Duchesne   1960 Maitre Homme 40-49 7/23 0:48:50.3 +6:46.2
20 278 Jean-Sébastien Zahra Mont-Orford 1972 Maitre Homme 30-39 8/14 0:48:51.2 +6:47.1
21 255 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge Planète Sports Magog 1989 Senior Sport Homme 3/4 0:49:47.4 +7:43.3
22 247 Marc Cormier Espresso Sports 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 8/23 0:49:56.0 +7:51.9
23 273 Frédéric Pouliot Le Coureur 1970 Maitre Homme 30-39 9/14 0:50:19.2 +8:15.1
24 90 Louis Vaillancourt     Maitre Homme 40-49 9/23 0:50:22.8 +8:18.7
25 228 Mark Comaniuk Skimco 1965 Maitre Homme 40-49 10/23 0:50:25.6 +8:21.5
26 231 Robert Faltus Cambridge Sports Union 1957 Maitre Homme 50-59 4/14 0:50:27.4 +8:23.3
27 275 Martin Portelance Le Norvégien 1971 Maitre Homme 30-39 10/14 0:50:36.7 +8:32.6
28 280 Robert Bernier Skimco 1953 Maitre Homme 50-59 5/14 0:50:38.2 +8:34.1
29 279 Ludo Bruyere Skiélite 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 11/23 0:50:47.1 +8:43.0
30 238 Louis Belzile Maitres La Vie Sportive 1958 Maitre Homme 50-59 6/14 0:50:52.5 +8:48.4
31 232 Frederick Mousseau Skinergie Montreal 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 12/23 0:50:55.7 +8:51.6
32 263 Claude Caille Skiélite 1958 Maitre Homme 50-59 7/14 0:51:17.0 +9:12.9
33 267 Francois Nuckle aucun 1964 Maitre Homme 40-49 13/23 0:51:17.8 +9:13.7
34 276 Michel Hamel Biathlon Estrie 1958 Maitre Homme 50-59 8/14 0:51:20.1 +9:16.0
35 253 Normand Mireault Maitres La Vie Sportive 1948 Maitre Homme 60-69 1/4 0:51:24.6 +9:20.5
36 270 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard Mont-Orford 1983 Senior Sport Homme 4/4 0:51:45.1 +9:41.0
37 268 Robert Primeau Memphremagog STF 1961 Maitre Homme 40-49 14/23 0:51:50.1 +9:46.0
38 250 Guy Vincent Espresso Sports 1968 Maitre Homme 40-49 15/23 0:52:09.1 +10:05.0
39 244 Martin Valiquette Mont-Orford 1970 Maitre Homme 30-39 11/14 0:52:11.8 +10:07.7
40 225 Marc Péloquin Montériski 1968 Maitre Homme 40-49 16/23 0:52:59.4 +10:55.3
41 252 Benjamin du Hays Skimco 1977 Maitre Homme 30-39 12/14 0:53:13.0 +11:08.9
42 85 Roger Girard     Maitre Homme 50-59 9/14 0:53:32.0 +11:27.9
43 261 Robert Leblanc Espresso Sports 1964 Maitre Homme 40-49 17/23 0:53:32.1 +11:28.0
44 87 Yannick De Ladurantaye     Maitre Homme 30-39 13/14 0:54:22.9 +12:18.8
45 269 Jacques Bilodeau Mont-Orford 1964 Maitre Homme 40-49 18/23 0:54:32.4 +12:28.3
46 245 Christian Briand Rapido 1960 Maitre Homme 40-49 19/23 0:54:35.1 +12:31.0
47 272 Patrice Jolicoeur indépendant 1966 Maitre Homme 40-49 20/23 0:56:04.3 +14:00.2
48 246 Pierre Lasserre Skimco 1950 Maitre Homme 50-59 10/14 0:56:05.6 +14:01.5
49 240 Réjean Charbonneau Skimco 1949 Maitre Homme 60-69 2/4 0:56:08.1 +14:04.0
50 257 Alain Leclair N/A 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 21/23 0:57:43.3 +15:39.2
51 248 Daniel Adam Mont-Orford 1959 Maitre Homme 50-59 11/14 0:57:57.1 +15:53.0
52 274 Joel St-Louis Le Coureur 1961 Maitre Homme 40-49 22/23 0:58:08.2 +16:04.1
53 237 Jean Dufresne Mont-Orford 1947 Maitre Homme 60-69 3/4 0:59:12.4 +17:08.3
54 242 Ronald Faltus Madshus 1957 Maitre Homme 50-59 12/14 0:59:27.7 +17:23.6
55 254 Alain Beaudoin La Balade 1959 Maitre Homme 50-59 13/14 0:59:54.3 +17:50.2
56 271 Gary Duncan Skinergie Mauricie 1949 Maitre Homme 60-69 4/4 1:04:13.1 +22:09.0
57 249 Richard Morin skimco 1959 Maitre Homme 50-59 14/14 1:04:57.7 +22:53.6
58 84 Daniel Rabinkin     Maitre Homme 40-49 23/23 1:06:27.2 +24:23.1
59 259 Éric Rondeau Imco 1966 Maitre Homme 30-39 14/14 1:06:50.1 +24:46.0
DNF 233 Jean-Philippe Lavoie Le Norvégien 1976 Senior Sport Homme * *** ***
DNF 236 Frederic Beaulieu Mont-Orford 1978 Maitre Homme 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 282 Micael Boulet Triathlon Sherbrooke 1981 Senior Sport Homme * *** ***
DNS 281 Dominique Dansereau Mauriski 1969 Maitre Homme 40-49 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4