Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

open F 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 502 Sheila Kealey XC Ottawa 1964 Senior élite femme 1/5 0:32:43.1  
2 501 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or 1985 Senior élite femme 2/5 0:32:55.4 +12.3
3 505 Julie Boisvert Rouge et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 1/7 0:32:57.6 +14.5
4 513 Sophie Harvey Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 1/7 0:32:58.2 +15.1
5 538 Claude Godbout Biathlon 1986 Senior élite femme 3/5 0:33:07.3 +24.2
6 507 Camille Pepin Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JF 3 1/8 0:33:08.2 +25.1
7 509 Élise Caron Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 2/7 0:33:37.1 +54.0
8 511 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A. 1993 JF 2 1/9 0:33:43.9 +1:00.8
9 506 Sofia Attali Nakkertok nordic 1991 JF 4 1/4 0:34:05.3 +1:22.2
10 504 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 2/8 0:34:06.7 +1:23.6
11 524 Elodie Gillard Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JF 3 3/8 0:34:07.5 +1:24.4
12 537 Lauren Jacobs Craftsbury Green Racing Project 1985 Senior élite femme 4/5 0:34:09.2 +1:26.1
13 515 Cendrine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 1993 JF 2 2/9 0:34:12.6 +1:29.5
14 520 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 3/9 0:34:16.0 +1:32.9
15 519 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 1993 JF 2 4/9 0:34:16.7 +1:33.6
16 516 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or 1988 Senior U23 femme 2/7 0:34:50.0 +2:06.9
17 510 Myriam Paquette Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 3/7 0:34:50.7 +2:07.6
18 518 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Rouge et Or 1990 JF 5 4/7 0:35:07.8 +2:24.7
19 512 Geneviève Masson Skiélite 1990 JF 5 5/7 0:35:11.1 +2:28.0
20 522 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 5/9 0:35:25.6 +2:42.5
21 517 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec Nordique 1992 JF 3 4/8 0:35:25.8 +2:42.7
22 521 Ariane Carrier Rouge et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 3/7 0:35:54.6 +3:11.5
23 514 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides 1992 JF 3 5/8 0:36:18.7 +3:35.6
24 528 Justine Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. 1993 JF 2 6/9 0:36:42.4 +3:59.3
25 539 Maryse L'Heureux Skibec Nordique 1988 Senior U23 femme 4/7 0:36:51.6 +4:08.5
26 508 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 6/8 0:36:53.8 +4:10.7
27 523 Jessica Metuzals Nakkertok nordic 1991 JF 4 2/4 0:36:56.7 +4:13.6
28 527 Catherine Duval Skinouk 1992 JF 3 7/8 0:37:14.7 +4:31.6
29 529 Évelyne Bellerose Club Défi T.M. 1993 JF 2 7/9 0:37:19.5 +4:36.4
30 540 Angèle Michaud Vert et Or 1985 Senior élite femme 5/5 0:38:13.9 +5:30.8
31 526 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok nordic 1992 JF 3 8/8 0:38:21.0 +5:37.9
32 597 Alexe Marcouiller Mont-Orford 3 1993 JF 2 8/9 0:38:41.0 +5:57.9
33 532 Katie McMahon Skinouk 1990 JF 5 6/7 0:38:49.0 +6:05.9
34 541 Joannie Sanche Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 femme 5/7 0:38:58.8 +6:15.7
35 530 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 7/7 0:39:17.7 +6:34.6
36 536 Kim Cloutier Fondeurs-Laurentides 1987 Senior U23 femme 6/7 0:40:18.7 +7:35.6
37 525 Mireille Dumont Skinouk 1991 JF 4 3/4 0:41:01.1 +8:18.0
38 535 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Mouski 1991 JF 4 4/4 0:41:19.8 +8:36.7
39 542 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu Vert et Or 1988 Senior U23 femme 7/7 0:43:59.6 +11:16.5
40 534 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique 1993 JF 2 9/9 0:45:04.1 +12:21.0
DNF 89 Alexe Marcouiller     JF 2 * *** ***
DNF 531 Sophie Boyer Vert et Or 1987 Senior U23 femme * *** ***
DNS 503 Émilie Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. 1990 JF 5 * *** ***
DNS 533 Laurence Bourque Montériski 1992 JF 3 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4