Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Juvénile fille 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 543 Frédérique Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 1/14 0:31:38.2  
2 544 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 1996 JVF 1 1/2 0:31:50.2 +12.0
3 547 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 1/22 0:33:05.8 +1:27.6
4 545 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 2/22 0:34:14.7 +2:36.5
5 546 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe Mont-Orford 3 1994 JVF 3 2/14 0:34:23.5 +2:45.3
6 549 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. 1995 JVF 2 3/22 0:34:42.6 +3:04.4
7 553 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 4/22 0:34:52.8 +3:14.6
8 548 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 3/14 0:35:41.4 +4:03.2
9 560 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 5/22 0:35:44.4 +4:06.2
10 559 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 6/22 0:36:15.8 +4:37.6
11 550 Laurence Côté Mouski 1994 JVF 3 4/14 0:36:15.9 +4:37.7
12 576 Leilani Tam von Burg Nakkertok nordic 1995 JVF 2 7/22 0:36:17.7 +4:39.5
13 555 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVF 2 8/22 0:36:23.8 +4:45.6
14 552 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 5/14 0:36:28.4 +4:50.2
15 561 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk 1995 JVF 2 9/22 0:36:37.1 +4:58.9
16 551 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 6/14 0:36:43.9 +5:05.7
17 554 Marianne Lemire Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 10/22 0:36:56.2 +5:18.0
18 568 Sophie Tessier Mouski 1994 JVF 3 7/14 0:37:08.6 +5:30.4
19 563 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1996 JVF 1 2/2 0:37:23.5 +5:45.3
20 580 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1994 JVF 3 8/14 0:37:43.7 +6:05.5
21 574 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A. 1994 JVF 3 9/14 0:38:16.4 +6:38.2
22 571 Marie-Ève Poisson ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 1995 JVF 2 11/22 0:38:18.8 +6:40.6
23 558 Chloé Emond Fondeurs-Laurentides 1995 JVF 2 12/22 0:38:19.4 +6:41.2
24 578 Chloe Selerier Chelsea Nordiq 1995 JVF 2 13/22 0:39:06.6 +7:28.4
25 567 Justine Langlois Montériski 1995 JVF 2 14/22 0:39:24.7 +7:46.5
26 566 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 10/14 0:39:34.1 +7:55.9
27 562 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 15/22 0:39:35.2 +7:57.0
28 556 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 16/22 0:39:37.4 +7:59.2
29 557 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides 1994 JVF 3 11/14 0:40:36.0 +8:57.8
30 569 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique 1994 JVF 3 12/14 0:41:25.6 +9:47.4
31 581 Josiane Vadnais Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 17/22 0:41:50.5 +10:12.3
32 575 Elyse V-Brosseau Chelsea Nordiq 1994 JVF 3 13/14 0:41:58.1 +10:19.9
33 570 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique 1995 JVF 2 18/22 0:42:21.0 +10:42.8
34 572 Camille    EST Morin Mont-Orford 3 1995 JVF 2 19/22 0:42:43.4 +11:05.2
34 565 Elizabeth Plante Montériski 1994 JVF 3 14/14 0:42:43.4 +11:05.2
36 573 Laurence  Dontigny Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 20/22 0:43:12.2 +11:34.0
37 577 Stéphanie Derouin LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVF 2 21/22 0:44:24.3 +12:46.1
38 582 Juliana Silletta Club Défi T.M. 1995 JVF 2 22/22 0:45:38.6 +14:00.4
DNF 579 Myriam Vallée LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 1995 JVF 2 * *** ***
DNS 564 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. 1994 JVF 3 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4