Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

open H 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club DOB SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 101 Etienne Richard Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 1/10 0:41:12.9  
2 161 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok nordic   JH3 2/10 0:41:24.7 +11.8
3 102 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1990 JH3 3/10 0:41:37.4 +24.5
4 113 Vincent Ruel Rouge et Or 1983 Senior élite homme 1/10 0:42:25.0 +1:12.1
5 111 Jerome Mc Eniry Montériski 1990 JH3 4/10 0:42:39.7 +1:26.8
6 112 Xavier Bouchard Mont-Orford 3 1991 JH2 1/12 0:42:41.1 +1:28.2
7 107 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite 1990 JH3 5/10 0:42:43.6 +1:30.7
8 103 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic 1991 JH2 2/12 0:42:46.9 +1:34.0
9 116 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 1/13 0:42:48.9 +1:36.0
10 105 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 6/10 0:42:53.3 +1:40.4
11 114 Philippe Trudel Club Défi T.M. 1981 Senior élite homme 2/10 0:42:54.2 +1:41.3
12 115 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. 1990 JH3 7/10 0:42:55.6 +1:42.7
13 106 Riel Allain Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 2/13 0:43:04.9 +1:52.0
14 118 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique M.S.A. 1985 Senior élite homme 3/10 0:43:54.0 +2:41.1
15 130 Timothé Plante Montériski 1992 JH1 3/13 0:43:56.2 +2:43.3
16 119 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 4/13 0:43:58.0 +2:45.1
17 108 Nicolas Poirier Skibec Nordique 1986 Senior élite homme 4/10 0:43:58.2 +2:45.3
18 117 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 3/12 0:44:12.2 +2:59.3
19 123 Robin Caille Rouge et Or 1988 Senior U23 homme 1/6 0:44:24.8 +3:11.9
19 135 Philippe Morin Skiélite 1991 JH2 4/12 0:44:24.8 +3:11.9
21 166 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 5/12 0:44:29.4 +3:16.5
22 122 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs-Laurentides 1992 JH1 5/13 0:44:46.7 +3:33.8
23 146 Frédéric Bouchard Nordski 1991 JH2 6/12 0:44:59.6 +3:46.7
24 125 Andre Marchand Skinouk 1990 JH3 8/10 0:45:09.6 +3:56.7
25 126 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 6/13 0:45:30.0 +4:17.1
26 143 Marc-Antoine Guay Skiélite 1987 Senior U23 homme 2/6 0:45:40.1 +4:27.2
26 132 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. 1992 JH1 7/13 0:45:40.1 +4:27.2
28 133 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski 1991 JH2 7/12 0:45:46.0 +4:33.1
29 149 David Grégoire Biathlon Estrie 1990 JH3 9/10 0:46:04.3 +4:51.4
30 134 Samuel Desrosiers Skibec Nordique 1989 Senior U23 homme 3/6 0:46:19.8 +5:06.9
31 156 Rémi Grégoire-Jacques Biathlon Estrie 1991 JH2 8/12 0:46:23.0 +5:10.1
32 127 Chris McMahon Skinouk 1992 JH1 8/13 0:46:38.1 +5:25.2
33 121 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok nordic 1991 JH2 9/12 0:47:01.2 +5:48.3
34 153 Vincent Blais Biathlon Estrie 1990 JH3 10/10 0:47:16.5 +6:03.6
34 136 Philippe Côté Mouski 1992 JH1 9/13 0:47:16.5 +6:03.6
36 129 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs-Laurentides 1991 JH2 10/12 0:47:24.0 +6:11.1
37 131 Hugo Fontaine Mont-Orford 3 1992 JH1 10/13 0:47:47.0 +6:34.1
38 145 Mathieu Maltais Vert et Or 1986 Senior élite homme 5/10 0:47:51.5 +6:38.6
38 151 Maxime Giguere-Viger Biathlon Estrie 1991 JH2 11/12 0:47:51.5 +6:38.6
40 144 Rémi  Bouchard Nordski 1987 Senior U23 homme 4/6 0:48:24.0 +7:11.1
41 140 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Mouski 1991 JH2 12/12 0:48:47.2 +7:34.3
42 152 Guillaume Bertrand Biathlon Estrie 1992 JH1 11/13 0:49:24.4 +8:11.5
43 160 Vincent Pilotto Vert et Or 1985 Senior élite homme 6/10 0:49:31.0 +8:18.1
44 150 Charles Gélinas Skiélite 1981 Senior élite homme 7/10 0:50:21.0 +9:08.1
45 147 Rénald Brière Fondeurs-Laurentides 1978 Senior élite homme 8/10 0:50:37.5 +9:24.6
46 137 Benjamin  Perron Skibec Nordique 1992 JH1 12/13 0:51:32.4 +10:19.5
47 159 Simon Bouchard-Robert Vert et Or 1986 Senior élite homme 9/10 0:51:39.6 +10:26.7
48 139 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski 1992 JH1 13/13 0:53:41.6 +12:28.7
49 154 Dante D'Urbano Indépendant 1985 Senior élite homme 10/10 0:55:17.1 +14:04.2
50 142 Maxime Bisaillon Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 homme 5/6 0:58:15.9 +17:03.0
51 157 Patrick Cobello Fondeurs-Laurentides 1988 Senior U23 homme 6/6 1:06:36.7 +25:23.8
DNF 104 Mathieu  Fortin Tremblant Nordique 1990 JH3 * *** ***
DNF 109 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok nordic 1992 JH1 * *** ***
DNF 110 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides 1987 Senior U23 homme * *** ***
DNF 120 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique 1990 JH3 * *** ***
DNF 128 Antoine Richard Rouge et Or 1984 Senior élite homme * *** ***
DNF 138 Félix  Guay-Vachon Mouski 1992 JH1 * *** ***
DNF 158 Francis Morin Vert et Or 1989 Senior U23 homme * *** ***
DNS 141 Gabriel Deschenes Skibec Nordique 1991 JH2 * *** ***
DNS 148 Philippe Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 1991 JH2 * *** ***
DNS 155 Olivier Veillette Mauriski 1992 JH1 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4