Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget Garcon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
1 Marc-André Fortier 3 1996     ARSNM - Skibof 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
2 Zachary Cristofanilli 18 1996     Mont-Orford 3 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
3 Tyler Messier 1 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
4 Alexandre Joly 19 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
5 Colin Marineau 8 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
6 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 11 1996     Mont-Orford 3 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
7 Vincent Boucher 5 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
8 Olivier Peloquin 16 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
9 Antoine Hébert 9 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
10 Gabriel Sarrazin 2 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
11 Justin Lamontagne 14 1996     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
12 Antoine Côté 12 1996     Mouski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
13 Liam Browne 6 1997     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
14 Joel Perreault 26 1996     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
15 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 7 1996     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
16 Benjamin Boucher 17 1997     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
17 Charles-Etienne Plante 13 1997     Montériski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
18 Alex Drapeau 4 1997     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
19 Francis Perreault 20 1996     Nordski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
20 Jules   EST Burnotte 22 1996     Biathlon Estrie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
21 Xavier Roche-Gagnon 21 1996     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
22 Anthony Flageol 15 1997     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
23 Victor Maurice 10 1995     Mauriski 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
24 Jacob Simard 23 1997     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
25 Jérémi  Fiset 24 1997     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
26 Émile Plazanet 25 1996     Club Défi T.M. 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4