Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Juvénile fille 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
543 Frédérique Vézina 1 1994 19234 79.51 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
544 Anne-Marie Comeau 2 1996 23595 74.9 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
545 Émilie Stewart-Jones 3 1995 23773 72.97 Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
546 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe 4 1994 21488 72.46 Mont-Orford 3 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
547 Katherine Stewart-Jones 5 1995 23772 71.45 Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
548 Gabrielle Lemire 6 1994 21444 71.25 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
549 Rosalie Vézina 7 1995 23597 69.65 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
550 Laurence Côté 8 1994 21583 66.81 Mouski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
551 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 9 1994 22602 66.42 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
552 Camille Côté-Laroche 10 1994 19230 66.09 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
553 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 11 1995 24472 65.74 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
554 Marianne Lemire 12 1995 23775 65.65 Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
555 Marianne Boucher 13 1995 24462 64.84 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
556 Andrée-Anne Théberge 14 1995 23610 64.84 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
557 Charlotte Gagné 15 1994 19672 64.33 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
558 Chloé Emond 16 1995 24465 63.93 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
559 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 17 1995 24482 63.11 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
560 Frédérique C. Vanier 18 1995 24459 63.08 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
561 Emanuelle Langlois 19 1995 24487 62.63 Skinouk 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
562 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 20 1995 23584 62.58 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
563 Mélody Drapeau 21 1996 23762 62.2 ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
564 Fannie Martin 22 1994 21552 60.86 Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
565 Elizabeth Plante 23 1994 24476 60.64 Montériski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
566 Alexe Tremblay 24 1994 21032 60.63 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
567 Justine Langlois 25 1995 23607 60.34 Montériski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
568 Sophie Tessier 26 1994 22615 60.3 Mouski 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
569 Sophie Dallaire 27 1994 23599 58.9 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
570 Alexandra Bernier 28 1995 24478 58.37 Skibec Nordique 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
571 Marie-Ève Poisson 29 1995     ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
572 Camille    EST Morin 30 1995     Mont-Orford 3 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
573 Laurence  Dontigny 31 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
574 Camille Paquette 32 1994     Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
575 Elyse V-Brosseau 33 1994 none   Chelsea Nordiq 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
576 Leilani Tam von Burg 34 1995     Nakkertok nordic 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
577 Stéphanie Derouin 35 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
578 Chloe Selerier 36 1995 NONE   Chelsea Nordiq 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
579 Myriam Vallée 37 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
580 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot 38 1994     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
581 Josiane Vadnais 39 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0
582 Juliana Silletta 40 1995     Club Défi T.M. 10:35:00.0 10:35:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4