Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

open H 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
101 Etienne Richard 1 1990 14054 88.72 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
102 Andrew Stewart-Jones 2 1990 14472 88.58 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
103 Patrick Stewart-Jones 3 1991 14471 86.66 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
104 Mathieu  Fortin 4 1990 14403 85.2 Tremblant Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
105 Anthony Laroche 5 1990 14152 84.92 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
106 Riel Allain 6 1992 19562 84.74 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
107 Benjamin Hébert 7 1990 14114 84.55 Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
108 Nicolas Poirier 8 1986 13603 83.09 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
109 Sébastien Townsend 9 1992 18484 82.83 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
110 James Coulton 10 1987 13729 82.64 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
111 Jerome Mc Eniry 11 1990 14115 82.57 Montériski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
112 Xavier Bouchard 12 1991 14431 82.46 Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
113 Vincent Ruel 13 1983 12652 82.36 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
114 Philippe Trudel 14 1981 13417 82.1 Club Défi T.M. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
115 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 15 1990 14394 82 Club Défi T.M. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
116 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 16 1992 14636 81.67 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
117 Vincent Roseberry 17 1991 14345 81.36 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
118 Simon Beaudet 18 1985 12901 80.36 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
119 Christophe Rancourt 19 1992 18476 80.26 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
120 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon 20 1990 14188 79.46 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
121 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 21 1991 18899 79.09 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
122 Yannick Lapierre 22 1992 14579 79.07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
123 Robin Caille 23 1988 14640 79 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
125 Andre Marchand 25 1990 14171 78.23 Skinouk 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
126 Dominic Leboeuf 26 1992 18434 77.5 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
127 Chris McMahon 27 1992 19586 76.62 Skinouk 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
128 Antoine Richard 28 1984 23734 76.37 Rouge et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
129 Louis-Étienne Garceau 29 1991 14398 76.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
130 Timothé Plante 30 1992 21576 76.05 Montériski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
131 Hugo Fontaine 31 1992 20525 75.51 Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
132 Simon Boisvert 32 1992 14625 75.36 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
133 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 33 1991 14302 74.74 ARSNM-Mauriski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
134 Samuel Desrosiers 34 1989 14151 74.54 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
135 Philippe Morin 35 1991 18389 73.96 Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
136 Philippe Côté 36 1992 18487 72.52 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
137 Benjamin  Perron 37 1992 18431 71.11 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
138 Félix  Guay-Vachon 38 1992 18490 70.56 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
139 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin 39 1992 18461 69.89 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
140 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 40 1991 14447 69.67 Mouski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
141 Gabriel Deschenes 41 1991 14332 65.44 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
142 Maxime Bisaillon 42 1989     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
143 Marc-Antoine Guay 43 1987 None   Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
144 Rémi  Bouchard 44 1987     Nordski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
145 Mathieu Maltais 45 1986 NONE   Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
146 Frédéric Bouchard 46 1991 None   Nordski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
147 Rénald Brière 47 1978 none   Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
148 Philippe Lacasse 48 1991     Mont-Orford 3 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
149 David Grégoire 49 1990     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
150 Charles Gélinas 50 1981     Skiélite 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
151 Maxime Giguere-Viger 51 1991     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
152 Guillaume Bertrand 52 1992     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
153 Vincent Blais 53 1990     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
154 Dante D'Urbano 54 1985     Indépendant 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
155 Olivier Veillette 55 1992     Mauriski 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
156 Rémi Grégoire-Jacques 56 1991     Biathlon Estrie 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
157 Patrick Cobello 57 1988     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
158 Francis Morin 58 1989     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
159 Simon Bouchard-Robert 59 1986     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
160 Vincent Pilotto 60 1985     Vert et Or 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
161 Steffan Lloyd 1   14503 87 Nakkertok nordic 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0
166 Charles Ouellet 6 1991 14318 78.59 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0 11:15:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4