Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 14, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Pépin 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  15 km/h Wind Dir: nord
Air Temp: -9 Snow Temp: -7
Weather: neige légère Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Juvénile garçon 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start DOB CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time Assigned Start
162 Raphaël Couturier 2 1993 18415 82.76 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
163 Ezekiel Williams 3 1993 14195 80.96 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
164 Alexis Turgeon 4 1993 19686 80.15 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
165 Simon Lapointe 5 1993 19621 79.66 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
167 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 7 1993 19561 77.46 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
168 Alexis Lepage 8 1994 21457 72.52 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
169 Jérémie Bonneau 9 1993 19542 72.39 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
170 Julien Carrier 10 1993 20536 72.17 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
171 Carrington Pomeroy 11 1993 19604 71.73 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
172 Chris Weller 12 1994 21451 71.66 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
173 Christophe Perron 13 1993 19535 71.56 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
174 Conor Thompson 14 1994 22614 71.43 Skiélite 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
175 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 15 1993 19678 71.41 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
176 Hughes Bergeron 16 1994 22616 71.39 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
177 Colin   EST Christophe 17 1994 21489 71.08 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
178 François Boucher 18 1993 21554 70.93 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
179 Hubert Darchen 19 1993 23593 70.13 arsnm skinergie 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
180 Charles-Étienne Grégoire 20 1994 23774 69.74 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
181 Charles  EST Donahue 21 1993 20526 68.78 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
182 Julien Lamoureux 22 1994 21454 68.29 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
183 Sacha Morin-Sirois 23 1995 23623 68.06 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
184 Philippe Joly 24 1993 20533 67.95 Montériski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
185 Vincent Comeau 25 1995 23594 67.84 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
186 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 26 1995 24467 67.83 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
187 Toby Messier 27 1994 21475 67.83 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
188 Julien Brière 28 1993 19613 67.31 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
189 Émile Garceau 29 1993 19616 67.13 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
190 Philippe Caron 30 1993 19609 67.12 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
191 Alexis Brien-Racicot 31 1993 19612 66.86 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
192 Noel Pritchard 32 1993 19589 66.85 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
193 Alexis Dumas 33 1995 23580 66.6 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
194 Thomas McKenna 34 1994 21450 66.35 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
195 Alexis Morin 35 1993 24486 66.34 ARSNM - Skibof 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
196 Ryan Fahey 36 1993 19584 66.06 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
197 Nicholas Pigeon 37 1995 24518 65.66 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
198 Thomas Reed-Métayer 38 1994 21601 65.54 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
199 Mathieu Gélinas 39 1994 21492 65.25 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
200 Kyle Stoyel 40 1993 20523 65.03 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
201 Jérome Boudreau 41 1995 23591 64.93 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
202 Jesse Williams 42 1995 24458 64.77 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
203 François   EST Therrien 43 1994 21491 63.88 Mont-Orford 3 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
204 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 44 1994 24495 63.76 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
205 Frédéric Samson 45 1995 23581 63.66 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
206 Antoine Briand 46 1995 23624 63.55 Rapido 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
207 William Clothier 47 1995 23614 63.54 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
208 Charles Fiset 48 1995 24494 60.83 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
209 Marc-Andre Lafontaine 49 1995 23770 60.61 Nakkertok nordic 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
210 Quentin Stoyel 50 1995 24469 58.94 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
211 Samuel  Pouliot 51 1995 24468 58.38 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
212 Curtis Marchand 52 1995 24470 57.48 Skinouk 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
213 Vincent Désilets-Jacob 53 1995 24464 56.17 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 54 1994 24471 56.1 Mouski 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
215 Michael Solomon 55 1995 24475 55.46 Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
216 Olivier Brisebois 56 1995 24463 54.99 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
217 Nicolas Figuet 57 1995 24466 54.48 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
218 Robin  Roussy 58 1993 24497 52.96 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
219 Philippe Henry 59 1994 21434 51.5 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
220 Philippe Lemire 60 1993 19614 49.11 Club Défi T.M. 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
221 Simon Deblois 61 1994 NONE   Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
222 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 62 1995     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
223 Alexandre Rainville 63 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0
224 Eloi Lemay 64 1995     LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 11:20:00.0 11:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4