3ième Tranche JH Lamontagne |
||
Date: Feb 27, 2010 | Location: St-Jean-Chrysostome Host Club: Club La Balade |
|
|
Atome Garcon 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | AG 3 | 1/2 | 7 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:04:47.4 | |
2 | 5 | Jérémie Giguère | AG 4 | 1/2 | 8 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:04:49.7 | +2.3 |
3 | 4 | Jérémie Paquin | AG 4 | 2/2 | 8 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:06:13.0 | +1:25.6 |
4 | 7 | Aimé Perreault | AG 2 | 1/2 | 6 | La Balade | 0:06:17.7 | +1:30.3 |
5 | 6 | Édward Laforte | AG 3 | 2/2 | 7 | Hus-Ski | 0:06:37.0 | +1:49.6 |
6 | 3 | Remi Boilard | AG 1 | 1/1 | 5 | Hus-Ski | 0:07:38.6 | +2:51.2 |
7 | 1 | Philippe Bégin | AG 2 | 2/2 | 6 | 0:08:47.2 | +3:59.8 |
Atome Fille 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 10 | Mahée Brochu | AF 4 | 1/1 | 8 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:06:23.3 | |
2 | 9 | Claudine Laliberté | AF 3 | 1/1 | 7 | Hus-Ski | 0:07:17.1 | +53.8 |
DNS | 8 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | AF 4 | * | 8 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
Pee-Wee Garcon 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 19 | Antoine Blais | PG 4 | 1/2 | 12 | La Balade | 0:11:54.6 | |
2 | 18 | Antoine Laforte | PG 2 | 1/4 | 10 | Hus-Ski | 0:13:03.5 | +1:08.9 |
3 | 21 | Félix Longpré | PG 3 | 1/5 | 11 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:13:12.6 | +1:18.0 |
4 | 16 | Bastien Cyr | PG 3 | 2/5 | 11 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:13:26.3 | +1:31.7 |
5 | 15 | Mathieu Comeau | PG 3 | 3/5 | 11 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:13:32.4 | +1:37.8 |
6 | 23 | Xavier Parent | PG 4 | 2/2 | 12 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:13:46.4 | +1:51.8 |
7 | 25 | Victor Lepage | PG 2 | 2/4 | 10 | Hus-Ski | 0:15:41.0 | +3:46.4 |
8 | 24 | Raphaël Giguère | PG 3 | 4/5 | 11 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:02.5 | +4:07.9 |
9 | 22 | Vincent Landry | PG 2 | 3/4 | 10 | La Balade | 0:16:04.9 | +4:10.3 |
10 | 13 | Frédéric Berthiaume | PG 2 | 4/4 | 10 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:16:39.3 | +4:44.7 |
11 | 12 | Alexandre Boily | PG 1 | 1/4 | 9 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:17:14.5 | +5:19.9 |
12 | 11 | Antoine Leblanc | PG 1 | 2/4 | 9 | La Balade | 0:18:27.9 | +6:33.3 |
13 | 20 | Mathieu Demers | PG 1 | 3/4 | 9 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:19:13.8 | +7:19.2 |
14 | 26 | Jérémie Bouchard | PG 1 | 4/4 | 9 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:20:54.0 | +8:59.4 |
15 | 14 | Zacharie Bouchard | PG 3 | 5/5 | 11 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:23:21.9 | +11:27.3 |
DNS | 17 | Émile Chamard | PG 2 | * | 10 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
Pee-Wee Fille 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 31 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | PF 4 | 1/6 | 11 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:08.1 | |
2 | 30 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | PF 4 | 2/6 | 11 | La Balade | 0:15:46.3 | +1:38.2 |
3 | 29 | Leya Masson | PF 3 | 1/4 | 10 | La Balade | 0:16:07.1 | +1:59.0 |
4 | 27 | Élizabeth Petitclerc | PF 3 | 2/4 | 10 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:28.1 | +2:20.0 |
5 | 33 | Clémence Pelletier | PF 4 | 3/6 | 11 | Hus-Ski | 0:16:57.0 | +2:48.9 |
6 | 36 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | PF 3 | 3/4 | 10 | La Balade | 0:17:13.5 | +3:05.4 |
7 | 35 | Roxanne Vermette | PF 2 | 1/3 | 9 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:17:21.0 | +3:12.9 |
8 | 40 | Laurence Genest | PF 4 | 4/6 | 11 | La Balade | 0:17:30.9 | +3:22.8 |
9 | 32 | Alicya Boucher | PF 2 | 2/3 | 9 | La Balade | 0:18:29.4 | +4:21.3 |
10 | 28 | Florence Cormier | PF 4 | 5/6 | 11 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:18:48.8 | +4:40.7 |
11 | 39 | Marie-Ève Gallant | PF 2 | 3/3 | 9 | La Balade | 0:18:52.6 | +4:44.5 |
12 | 34 | Chloé Landry | PF 1 | 1/1 | 8 | La Balade | 0:19:40.5 | +5:32.4 |
13 | 37 | Justine Potvin | PF 3 | 4/4 | 10 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:20:12.1 | +6:04.0 |
14 | 38 | Ève-Marie Leblanc | PF 4 | 6/6 | 11 | La Balade | 0:22:22.6 | +8:14.5 |
Midget Garcon 5.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 43 | Maxime Raymond | MG 2 | 1/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:19:05.7 | |
2 | 53 | Édouard Reed-Métayer | MG 2 | 2/8 | 13 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:19:10.7 | +5.0 |
3 | 52 | Olivier Hamel | MG 2 | 3/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:19:40.1 | +34.4 |
4 | 50 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | MG 2 | 4/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:21:33.6 | +2:27.9 |
5 | 44 | Charles Faucher-Robert | MG 2 | 5/8 | 13 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:21:35.7 | +2:30.0 |
6 | 48 | François Noël | MG 2 | 6/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:22:11.0 | +3:05.3 |
7 | 42 | Philippe Boucher | MG 1 | 1/7 | 12 | La Balade | 0:22:33.8 | +3:28.1 |
8 | 45 | Louis-Félix Boulais | MG 2 | 7/8 | 13 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:22:47.7 | +3:42.0 |
9 | 54 | Dominic Gallant | MG 1 | 2/7 | 12 | La Balade | 0:23:51.9 | +4:46.2 |
10 | 49 | Charles-Antoine Giguère | MG 2 | 8/8 | 13 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:23:59.8 | +4:54.1 |
11 | 56 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | MG 1 | 3/7 | 12 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:25:21.9 | +6:16.2 |
12 | 46 | William Gourgues | MG 1 | 4/7 | 12 | La Balade | 0:25:28.7 | +6:23.0 |
13 | 51 | Raphaël Samson | MG 1 | 5/7 | 12 | La Balade | 0:26:00.1 | +6:54.4 |
14 | 41 | Thomas Demers | MG 1 | 6/7 | 12 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:26:49.4 | +7:43.7 |
15 | 47 | Benoît Laliberté | MG 1 | 7/7 | 12 | Hus-Ski | 0:27:26.8 | +8:21.1 |
DNS | 55 | Thomas Gauthier | MG 2 | * | 13 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
Midget Fille 5.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 70 | Marie Corriveau | MF 2 | 1/5 | 12 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:20:46.1 | |
2 | 60 | Ariane Cyr | MF 3 | 1/8 | 13 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:21:55.7 | +1:09.6 |
3 | 59 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | MF 3 | 2/8 | 13 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:24:02.5 | +3:16.4 |
4 | 66 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | MF 3 | 3/8 | 13 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:24:54.2 | +4:08.1 |
5 | 74 | Éloïse Morin | MF 3 | 4/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:25:09.6 | +4:23.5 |
6 | 64 | Émilie Goulet | MF 2 | 2/5 | 12 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:25:42.7 | +4:56.6 |
7 | 61 | Josiane Mottard | MF 3 | 5/8 | 13 | Hus-Ski | 0:25:56.7 | +5:10.6 |
8 | 76 | Amélie Vien | MF 2 | 3/5 | 12 | La Balade | 0:26:30.9 | +5:44.8 |
9 | 63 | Rachel Marcotte | MF 2 | 4/5 | 12 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:26:33.2 | +5:47.1 |
10 | 65 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | MF 3 | 6/8 | 13 | La Balade | 0:26:45.6 | +5:59.5 |
11 | 69 | Amélie Turgeon | MF 3 | 7/8 | 13 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:27:02.4 | +6:16.3 |
12 | 72 | Sarah-Jane Couture | MF 3 | 8/8 | 13 | Hus-Ski | 0:27:22.2 | +6:36.1 |
13 | 67 | Virginie Provencher | MF 2 | 5/5 | 12 | La Balade | 0:28:03.9 | +7:17.8 |
14 | 58 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | MF 1 | 1/4 | 11 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:28:18.1 | +7:32.0 |
15 | 62 | Catherine Pouliot | MF 1 | 2/4 | 11 | La Balade | 0:28:24.9 | +7:38.8 |
16 | 68 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | MF 1 | 3/4 | 11 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:29:06.6 | +8:20.5 |
17 | 77 | Marilou Boilard | MF 1 | 4/4 | 11 | Hus-Ski | 0:30:35.2 | +9:49.1 |
DNS | 57 | Laurie Turcotte | MF 3 | * | 13 | Hus-Ski | *** | *** |
DNS | 71 | Natalia-Alexandra Semikhnenko | MF 2 | * | 12 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
DNS | 73 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | MF 2 | * | 12 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 75 | Valérie Bourget | MF 3 | * | 13 | La Balade | *** | *** |
Juvenile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 83 | Jérémie Bonneau | JVG 3 | 1/5 | 16 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:26:00.2 | |
2 | 80 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JVG 2 | 1/2 | 15 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:26:36.6 | +36.4 |
3 | 90 | Alexis Dumas | JVG 1 | 1/5 | 14 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:27:05.5 | +1:05.3 |
4 | 87 | Vincent Comeau | JVG 1 | 2/5 | 14 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:27:23.0 | +1:22.8 |
5 | 89 | Christophe Perron | JVG 3 | 2/5 | 16 | La Balade | 0:27:51.2 | +1:51.0 |
6 | 84 | Jérôme Boudreau | JVG 1 | 3/5 | 14 | La Balade | 0:28:47.7 | +2:47.5 |
7 | 82 | Vincent Cyr | JVG 3 | 3/5 | 16 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:29:33.6 | +3:33.4 |
8 | 79 | Simon Deblois | JVG 2 | 2/2 | 15 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:29:37.1 | +3:36.9 |
9 | 86 | Frederic Samson | JVG 1 | 4/5 | 14 | La Balade | 0:29:42.8 | +3:42.6 |
10 | 78 | William Clothier | JVG 1 | 5/5 | 14 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:30:47.7 | +4:47.5 |
11 | 88 | Alexandre Fournier | JVG 3 | 4/5 | 16 | Hus-Ski | 0:32:19.6 | +6:19.4 |
12 | 91 | Gabriel Boulais | JVG 3 | 5/5 | 16 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:33:06.9 | +7:06.7 |
DNF | 85 | Phillippe Henry | JVG 2 | * | 15 | La Balade | *** | *** |
DNS | 81 | Gabriel Thibault | JVG 3 | * | 16 | La Balade | *** | *** |
Juvenile Fille 7.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 93 | Frédérique Vézina | JVF 3 | 1/7 | 15 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:28:48.1 | |
2 | 94 | Gabrielle Lemire | JVF 3 | 2/7 | 15 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:31:33.8 | +2:45.7 |
3 | 104 | Rosalie Vézina | JVF 2 | 1/6 | 14 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:32:08.4 | +3:20.3 |
4 | 92 | Audrey Clothier | JVF 3 | 3/7 | 15 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:32:08.8 | +3:20.7 |
5 | 100 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JVF 2 | 2/6 | 14 | La Balade | 0:32:22.4 | +3:34.3 |
6 | 98 | Camille Côté-Laroche | JVF 3 | 4/7 | 15 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:32:38.3 | +3:50.2 |
7 | 99 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JVF 3 | 5/7 | 15 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:33:32.8 | +4:44.7 |
8 | 103 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JVF 2 | 3/6 | 14 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:33:44.9 | +4:56.8 |
9 | 95 | Alexe Tremblay | JVF 3 | 6/7 | 15 | La Balade | 0:34:47.3 | +5:59.2 |
10 | 106 | Gayle Brisson | JVF 2 | 4/6 | 14 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:35:08.1 | +6:20.0 |
11 | 96 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | JVF 2 | 5/6 | 14 | La Balade | 0:36:10.6 | +7:22.5 |
12 | 101 | Alexandra Bernier | JVF 2 | 6/6 | 14 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:36:10.8 | +7:22.7 |
13 | 107 | Camille Paquette | JVF 3 | 7/7 | 15 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:37:04.3 | +8:16.2 |
DNS | 97 | Marie-Pier Nadeau | JVF 2 | * | 14 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
DNS | 102 | Anastasia Semikhnenko | JVF 2 | * | 14 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
DNS | 105 | Sophie Dallaire | JVF 3 | * | 15 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
DNS | 108 | Andréanne Deblois | JVF 2 | * | 14 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
Junior Femme 7.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 109 | Camille Pépin | JF 3 | 1/3 | 17 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:28:13.8 | |
2 | 117 | Élodie Gillard | JF 3 | 2/3 | 17 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:30:34.4 | +2:20.6 |
3 | 116 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | JF 3 | 3/3 | 17 | La Balade | 0:30:48.4 | +2:34.6 |
4 | 113 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JF 2 | 1/5 | 16 | La Balade | 0:31:09.8 | +2:56.0 |
5 | 111 | Alexia Rancourt | JF 2 | 2/5 | 16 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:31:12.5 | +2:58.7 |
6 | 115 | Marilie Samson | JF 2 | 3/5 | 16 | La Balade | 0:33:31.3 | +5:17.5 |
7 | 110 | Annie Boisvert | JF 5 | 1/2 | 19 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:34:51.7 | +6:37.9 |
8 | 118 | Justine Chartrand | JF 2 | 4/5 | 16 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:35:11.3 | +6:57.5 |
9 | 119 | Cassandre Olivier-Lapierre | JF 5 | 2/2 | 19 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:35:46.6 | +7:32.8 |
10 | 112 | Maude Tremblay | JF 2 | 5/5 | 16 | La Balade | 0:40:08.1 | +11:54.3 |
DNS | 114 | Émilie Chartrand | JF 5 | * | 19 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
Junior Homme 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 120 | Raphael Couturier | JM 1 | 1/3 | 16 | La Balade | 0:33:28.3 | |
2 | 128 | Anthony Laroche | JM 3 | 1/3 | 19 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:34:25.7 | +57.4 |
3 | 131 | Christophe Rancourt | JM 1 | 2/3 | 17 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:35:25.6 | +1:57.3 |
4 | 121 | Mathieu Fortin | JM 3 | 2/3 | 19 | 0:35:43.5 | +2:15.2 | |
5 | 132 | Vincent Roseberry | JM 2 | 1/5 | 18 | La Balade | 0:35:55.8 | +2:27.5 |
6 | 133 | Charles Ouellet | JM 2 | 2/5 | 18 | La Balade | 0:38:12.0 | +4:43.7 |
7 | 124 | Dominic Leboeuf | JM 1 | 3/3 | 17 | La Balade | 0:38:25.8 | +4:57.5 |
8 | 125 | Jérôme Poirier | JM 2 | 3/5 | 18 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:40:10.3 | +6:42.0 |
9 | 129 | Guillaume Drouin | JM 2 | 4/5 | 18 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:42:22.9 | +8:54.6 |
10 | 122 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | JM 3 | 3/3 | 19 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:43:27.8 | +9:59.5 |
11 | 126 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | JM 2 | 5/5 | 18 | La Balade | 0:47:18.6 | +13:50.3 |
DNF | 123 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | JM 3 | * | 19 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 127 | Simon Boisvert | JM 1 | * | 17 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
DNS | 130 | Benjamin Perron | JM 1 | * | 17 | La Balade | *** | *** |
Senior Homme 14 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 137 | Georg Jalkotzy | Senior U23 Homme | 1/3 | 21 | 0:45:03.2 | ||
2 | 138 | Samuel Desrosiers | Senior U23 Homme | 2/3 | 20 | La Balade | 0:48:50.1 | +3:46.9 |
3 | 135 | François Pépin | Senior U23 Homme | 3/3 | 22 | 0:54:36.6 | +9:33.4 | |
DNS | 134 | Philippe Marchand | Senior Homme | * | 28 | *** | *** | |
DNS | 136 | Simon Beaudet | Senior Homme | * | 24 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
Maitre H 1 14 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 141 | Patrick Beland | 33 | 0:49:58.5 | ||
2 | 143 | Martin Ouellet | 35 | 0:55:35.8 | +5:37.3 | |
3 | 142 | Jean-Francois Magnan | 40 | Hus-Ski | 0:55:59.5 | +6:01.0 |
4 | 140 | Daniel Lafrenière | 36 | 0:57:40.0 | +7:41.5 | |
5 | 144 | Jason Stow | 35 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:59:18.5 | +9:20.0 |
6 | 139 | Simon Roy | 38 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:00:18.6 | +10:20.1 |
DNS | 145 | Michel Toussaint | 36 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 146 | Franco Serli | 36 | *** | *** |
Maitre H 2 14 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 196 | Guy Métayer | 48 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:46:47.2 | |
2 | 149 | Jocelyn Vézina | 46 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:49:11.1 | +2:23.9 |
3 | 154 | Nelson Allard | 47 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:51:41.7 | +4:54.5 |
4 | 156 | Vincent Bonneau | 42 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:52:27.1 | +5:39.9 |
5 | 163 | Yves Labbé | 48 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:53:43.6 | +6:56.4 |
6 | 162 | Michael Clothier | 48 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:55:02.1 | +8:14.9 |
7 | 147 | Robert Bédard | 47 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:56:20.1 | +9:32.9 |
8 | 167 | Luc Turcotte | 48 | Hus-Ski | 0:57:11.6 | +10:24.4 |
9 | 168 | Paul Berthiaume | 41 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:58:15.2 | +11:28.0 |
10 | 158 | Serge Gagnon | 50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:59:30.7 | +12:43.5 |
11 | 152 | Luc Samson | 46 | La Balade | 0:59:32.3 | +12:45.1 |
12 | 155 | Bruno Bégin | 46 | La Balade | 1:01:24.0 | +14:36.8 |
13 | 165 | Martin Boily | 43 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:03:20.9 | +16:33.7 |
14 | 164 | Réjean Marcotte | 45 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:06:26.3 | +19:39.1 |
15 | 159 | Alain Trottier | 49 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:07:08.5 | +20:21.3 |
16 | 150 | Gilbert Bissonnette | 48 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:09:51.1 | +23:03.9 |
DNF | 148 | Pierrot Bernier | 43 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 151 | Pascal Laroche | 44 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
DNS | 153 | Stéphane Croft | 46 | Club Subway du Moulin | *** | *** |
DNS | 157 | Yvan Boilard | 46 | Hus-Ski | *** | *** |
DNS | 160 | Sylvain Bussière | 47 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 161 | François Boily | 44 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 166 | Bruno Pedneault | 48 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
Maitre H 3 14 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 172 | René Lévesque | 57 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:52:22.1 | |
2 | 171 | Sylvain Gagné | 51 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:53:52.9 | +1:30.8 |
3 | 170 | Yvon Breton | 48 | 1:01:05.9 | +8:43.8 | |
4 | 173 | Gilles Tardif | 58 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:01:22.5 | +9:00.4 |
DNS | 169 | Francois Thériault | 60 | Maitre Vie Sportive | *** | *** |
Maitre H 4 14 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 174 | Normand Mireault | 61 | 0:54:39.1 | ||
2 | 175 | Bernard Carré | 66 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:56:30.8 | +1:51.7 |
Senior Femme 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
DNS | 176 | Carole Prévost | Senior Femme | * | 29 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
DNS | 177 | Julie Thérrien | Senior Femme | * | 28 | *** | *** |
Maitre F 1 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 183 | Rachel Martel | 35 | Hus-Ski | 0:46:36.0 | |
2 | 182 | Nathalie Roy | 31 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:48:38.4 | +2:02.4 |
3 | 178 | Julie Vézina | 40 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:57:39.8 | +11:03.8 |
4 | 184 | Helene Quimper | 39 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:57:56.0 | +11:20.0 |
5 | 179 | Isabelle Beaulieu | 37 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:03:02.1 | +16:26.1 |
6 | 185 | Marjorie Ménard | 36 | Club Castor-Kanik | 1:12:35.6 | +25:59.6 |
DNS | 180 | Edith Laflamme | 34 | Team Fischer | *** | *** |
DNS | 181 | Zouzou Kuzik | 37 | Club Castor-Kanik | *** | *** |
Maitre F 2 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 189 | Lyne Olivier | 43 | Club Subway du Moulin | 0:46:53.9 | |
2 | 187 | Anne Poisson | 49 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:48:47.2 | +1:53.3 |
3 | 191 | Linda Jacques | 46 | La Balade | 0:50:06.1 | +3:12.2 |
4 | 186 | Céline Caron | 41 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:53:59.1 | +7:05.2 |
5 | 192 | Chantal Bernard | 41 | Hus-Ski | 0:55:19.0 | +8:25.1 |
DNS | 188 | Natalie-Anne Papineau | 49 | Hus-Ski | *** | *** |
DNS | 190 | Nathalie Godbout | 46 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
DNS | 193 | Mireille Giroux | 42 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** |
Maitre F 3 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 194 | Julie Samson | 52 | Club Castor-Kanik | 0:45:15.3 | |
2 | 195 | Lise Rivard | 51 | Hus-Ski | 1:02:57.6 | +17:42.3 |
Maitre F 4 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
Maitre F 5 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |
Maitre H 5 11 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Age | Club | Time | Diff |