2010 Haywood Nat's Med Free Int |
||
Date: Mar 17, 2010 | Location: Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 15m HD: 29m TC: 110m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | YOB | Club | Team | Division | Start Time |
1 | Sarah Creasor | JVG3 | 1994 | Georgian | ON | 0:05:00.0 | |
2 | Sydney Vandermale | JVG1 | 1996 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 0:05:15.0 | |
3 | Audrey Clothier | JVG3 | 1994 | Skibec | Skibec | QC | 0:05:30.0 |
4 | Natasha Harvey | JVG2 | 1995 | Canmore | AB | 0:05:45.0 | |
5 | Alexe Tremblay | JVG3 | 1994 | Skibec | QC | 0:06:00.0 | |
6 | Mary Buckland | JVG2 | 1995 | Yellowknife | NT | 0:06:15.0 | |
7 | Sophie Dallaire | JVG3 | 1994 | Skibec | QC | 0:06:30.0 | |
8 | Ariel Becherer | JVG2 | 1995 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 0:06:45.0 | |
9 | Samantha Unger | JVG1 | 1996 | Omineca | Omineca | BC | 0:07:00.0 |
10 | Claire Schneider | JVG3 | 1994 | Foothills | AB | 0:07:15.0 | |
11 | Moya Painter | JVG2 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:07:30.0 | |
12 | Pia Blake | JVG1 | 1996 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 0:07:45.0 |
13 | Colae Swenson | JVG3 | 1994 | Omineca | BC | 0:08:00.0 | |
14 | Joelle Sevigny | JVG1 | 1996 | Foothills | ABST | AB | 0:08:15.0 |
15 | Emily Wilson | JVG2 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:08:30.0 | |
16 | Elizabeth Roy | JVG2 | 1995 | Porcupine | PSR | ON | 0:08:45.0 |
17 | Samantha Burkart | JVG2 | 1995 | Kenora-MB | MB | 0:09:00.0 | |
18 | Kiersten Aller | JVG2 | 1995 | Nakkertok | ON | 0:09:15.0 | |
19 | Kate Eppler | JVG3 | 1994 | Sovereign Lake | B.C. | BC | 0:09:30.0 |
20 | Nahanni Sagar | JVG2 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 0:09:45.0 |
21 | Ruth Hanthorn | JVG1 | 1996 | Inuvik | NT | 0:10:00.0 | |
22 | Rosalie Vézina | JVG2 | 1995 | M.S.A. | QC | 0:10:15.0 | |
23 | Kirsty Bock | JVG3 | 1994 | 100 Mile | BC | 0:10:30.0 | |
24 | Bryn Lukowiak | JVG3 | 1994 | Foothills | AB | 0:10:45.0 | |
25 | Emalee Vandermale | JVG2 | 1995 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 0:11:00.0 | |
26 | Gabrielle Lemire | JVG3 | 1994 | Skibec | QC | 0:11:15.0 | |
27 | Megan Evans | JVG1 | 1996 | Revelstoke | British Columbia | BC | 0:11:30.0 |
28 | Adrienne Hynes | JVG2 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 0:11:45.0 |
29 | Barbara Gunka | JVG3 | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | 0:12:00.0 | |
30 | Alexandra Joy | JVG3 | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | 0:12:15.0 | |
31 | Takwâkin Trottier | JVG2 | 1995 | La Ronge | Omâcîw | SK | 0:12:30.0 |
32 | Marissa Woods | JVG1 | 1996 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 0:12:45.0 |
33 | Kendra Hicks | JVG3 | 1994 | Canmore | AB | 0:13:00.0 | |
34 | Jillian Reynolds | JVG3 | 1994 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 0:13:15.0 |
35 | Emily De Freitas | JVG3 | 1994 | Foothills | AB | 0:13:30.0 | |
36 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | JVG2 | 1995 | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | QC | 0:13:45.0 |
37 | Nesha Wright | JVG3 | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 0:14:00.0 |
38 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | JVG3 | 1994 | Orford | Orford | QC | 0:14:15.0 |
39 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | JVG2 | 1995 | Telemark | BC | 0:14:30.0 | |
40 | Émilie Stewart-Jones | JVG2 | 1995 | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | QC | 0:14:45.0 |
41 | Nicole Perrin | JVG3 | 1994 | Kimberley | BCST | BC | 0:15:00.0 |
42 | Frédérique Vézina | JVG3 | 1994 | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | QC | 0:15:15.0 |
43 | Siobhan Jones | JVG3 | 1994 | Golden | Golden Nordic Racers | BC | 0:15:30.0 |
44 | Holly Bull | JVG3 | 1994 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:15:45.0 | |
45 | Shelby Dickey | JVG3 | 1994 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | 0:16:00.0 | |
46 | Katie Peters | JVG3 | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 0:16:15.0 |
47 | Suzanne Stevenson | JVG3 | 1994 | Foothills | Foothills Nordic | AB | 0:16:30.0 |
48 | Annah Hanthorn | JVG2 | 1995 | Inuvik | NT | 0:16:45.0 | |
49 | Susanne Fraser | JVG3 | 1994 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 0:17:00.0 |
50 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JVG1 | 1996 | M.S.A. | Equipe du Québec | QC | 0:17:15.0 |
51 | Jillian Forsey | JVG2 | 1995 | Whaleback | XCNL | NL | 0:17:30.0 |
52 | Sarah Beaudry | JVG3 | 1994 | Caledonia | BCST | BC | 0:17:45.0 |
53 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | JVG2 | 1995 | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 0:18:00.0 |
54 | Jessica Demers | JVG2 | 1995 | Porcupine | ON | 0:18:15.0 | |
55 | Sierra Gibson | JVG3 | 1994 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 0:18:30.0 |
Overall Women 10 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 45m HD: 65m TC: 309m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | YOB | Club | Team | Division | Start Time |
61 | Rebecca Mamrol | Junior Female | 1991 | Alaska Winter Stars | Alaska Winter Stars | AK | 0:45:00.0 |
62 | Manon Magnan | Junior Female | 1993 | Kenora-MB | MB | 0:45:15.0 | |
63 | Cynthia Clark | Open Women | 1986 | Rocky Mountain | AB | 0:45:30.0 | |
64 | Emma Lodge | Junior Female | 1992 | Canmore | AB | 0:45:45.0 | |
65 | Adrienne Dunbar | Open Women | 1988 | Saskatoon | SK | 0:46:00.0 | |
66 | Kathryn Stone | Open Women | 1988 | Camrose | Vikings Ski Team | AB | 0:46:15.0 |
67 | Desirae Martin | Junior Female | 1993 | Nickel Plate | BC | 0:46:30.0 | |
68 | Maude Tremblay | Junior Female | 1993 | Skibec | QC | 0:46:45.0 | |
69 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Junior Female | 1991 | Georgian | ON | 0:47:00.0 | |
70 | Sarah Hanthorn | Junior Female | 1992 | Inuvik | NT | 0:47:15.0 | |
71 | Sekwan Trottier | Junior Female | 1992 | La Ronge | Omâcîw | SK | 0:47:30.0 |
72 | Erin Creasor | Junior Female | 1991 | Georgian | ON | 0:47:45.0 | |
73 | Laura Hoogstraten | Junior Female | 1992 | Foothills | AB | 0:48:00.0 | |
74 | Courtney Hill | Junior Female | 1993 | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | ON | 0:48:15.0 |
75 | Ariel Raudsepp | Junior Female | 1992 | Edmonton | AB | 0:48:30.0 | |
76 | Kayleigh Cuell | Junior Female | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | Bulkley Valley Nordics | BC | 0:48:45.0 |
77 | Katie McMahon | Junior Female | 1990 | Skinouk | xczonetv | QC | 0:49:00.0 |
78 | Jennie Hissa | Junior Female | 1991 | Kenora-MB | U of G | MB | 0:49:15.0 |
79 | Norah Bonsteel | Junior Female | 1993 | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | ON | 0:49:30.0 |
80 | Megan Bennett | Junior Female | 1993 | Aurora | XCNL | NL | 0:49:45.0 |
81 | Sarah Holdyk | Junior Female | 1992 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 0:50:00.0 | |
82 | Évelyne Bellerose | Junior Female | 1993 | Defi Promutuel | QC | 0:50:15.0 | |
83 | Roni Wolach | Junior Female | 1993 | Foothills | AB | 0:50:30.0 | |
84 | Kate Boland | Junior Female | 1993 | Blow Me Down | XCNL | NL | 0:50:45.0 |
85 | Alana Closs | Junior Female | 1992 | Sturgeon River | SKST | SK | 0:51:00.0 |
86 | Brittany Scanlon | Junior Female | 1992 | Mount St. Margaret | XCNL | NL | 0:51:15.0 |
87 | Ingrid Hagberg | Junior Female | 1991 | Deep River | Carleton Univ | ON | 0:51:30.0 |
88 | Cara McCulloch | Junior Female | 1991 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 0:51:45.0 | |
89 | Megan Hall | Junior Female | 1992 | Edmonton | AB | 0:52:00.0 | |
90 | Bella Waterton | Junior Female | 1991 | Georgian Bay | ONST | ON | 0:52:15.0 |
91 | Emily Ertel | Junior Female | 1993 | Telemark | BCST | BC | 0:52:30.0 |
92 | Greta Anderson | Junior Female | 1991 | APUNSC | APUNSC | AK | 0:52:45.0 |
93 | Nadine Perron | Junior Female | 1992 | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | ON | 0:53:00.0 |
94 | Marianne Levesque | Junior Female | 1993 | Charlo | Les Aventuriers1 | NB | 0:53:15.0 |
95 | Megan Sinclair | Junior Female | 1993 | Highland Trailblazer | Highlands | ON | 0:53:30.0 |
96 | Krista Luckai | Junior Female | 1992 | Big Thunder | ON | 0:53:45.0 | |
97 | Kajsa Heyes | Junior Female | 1992 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 0:54:00.0 |
98 | Laura Norman | Junior Female | 1992 | Omineca | BC | 0:54:15.0 | |
99 | Moira Haggarty | Junior Female | 1993 | Big Thunder | ON | 0:54:30.0 | |
100 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Female | 1992 | Larch Hills | BCST | BC | 0:54:45.0 |
101 | Ariane Carrier | Open Women | 1989 | Université Laval | Laval | QC | 0:55:00.0 |
102 | Stephanie Drost | Junior Female | 1993 | Big Thunder | ON | 0:55:15.0 | |
103 | Maja Zimmermann | Junior Female | 1990 | Camrose | Augustana | AB | 0:55:30.0 |
104 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Junior Female | 1990 | Université Laval | Laval | QC | 0:55:45.0 |
105 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Junior Female | 1993 | Skibec | QC | 0:56:00.0 | |
106 | Candace Ball | Junior Female | 1990 | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian Univ | ON | 0:56:15.0 |
107 | Sylvia Watkins | Junior Female | 1992 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 0:56:30.0 | |
108 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Open Women | 1987 | Team Hardwood | XC Ottawa | ON | 0:56:45.0 |
109 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Junior Female | 1992 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Edmonton Nordic | QC | 0:57:00.0 |
110 | Kaileen McCulloch | Junior Female | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | BC Development Team | BC | 0:57:15.0 |
111 | Daphne Haggarty | Junior Female | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | ON | 0:57:30.0 |
112 | Alannah Maclean | Junior Female | 1993 | Walden | ON | 0:57:45.0 | |
113 | Freya Wasteneys | Junior Female | 1991 | Strathcona Nordic | Strathcona Nordics | BC | 0:58:00.0 |
114 | Sonja Poole | Junior Female | 1992 | Nelson | BCST | BC | 0:58:15.0 |
115 | Lauren Degroot | Junior Female | 1992 | Nelson | BCST | BC | 0:58:30.0 |
116 | Stephanie Vetsch | Junior Female | 1991 | Foothills | ABST | AB | 0:58:45.0 |
117 | Katherine Hall | Open Women | 1989 | Lappe | Lakehead Univ | ON | 0:59:00.0 |
118 | Sarah Peters | Open Women | 1977 | Strathcona Nordic | UBC | BC | 0:59:15.0 |
119 | Cendrine Browne | Junior Female | 1993 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | 0:59:30.0 | |
120 | Genevieve Masson | Junior Female | 1990 | Skiélite | Qc | 0:59:45.0 | |
121 | Heidi Brook | Junior Female | 1992 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 1:00:00.0 |
122 | Myriam Paquette | Junior Female | 1990 | Skiélite | Université Laval | QC | 1:00:15.0 |
123 | Kirstin Besemann | Junior Female | 1992 | Nakkertok | Quebec Junior Develo | QC | 1:00:30.0 |
124 | Kendra Murray | Junior Female | 1993 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 1:00:45.0 |
125 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Female | 1993 | M.S.A. | QC | 1:01:00.0 | |
126 | Élise Caron | Junior Female | 1990 | Skinouk | Laval | QC | 1:01:15.0 |
127 | Bronwyn Allan | Junior Female | 1992 | Canmore | ABST | AB | 1:01:30.0 |
128 | Hannah Perry | Open Women | 1988 | Rocky Mountain | U of C | AB | 1:01:45.0 |
129 | Marit Rjabov | Open Women | 1988 | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | Alaska | 1:02:00.0 |
130 | Kirsten Petersen | Junior Female | 1993 | Nakkertok | ONST | ON | 1:02:15.0 |
131 | Tessni Carruthers | Junior Female | 1993 | Sovereign Lake | BCST | BC | 1:02:30.0 |
132 | Janel Sauder | Junior Female | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | ON | 1:02:45.0 |
133 | Britt Bailey | Junior Female | 1990 | Lappe | Lakehead Univ | ON | 1:03:00.0 |
134 | Hilary Schrama | Open Women | 1989 | Banff | Lakehead Univ | AB | 1:03:15.0 |
135 | Lindsay Inkila | Junior Female | 1992 | Lappe | ONST | ON | 1:03:30.0 |
136 | Ky Eiben | Open Women | 1988 | APUNSC | AK | 1:03:45.0 | |
137 | Leslie Foley | Junior Female | 1992 | Nakkertok | ONST | ON | 1:04:00.0 |
138 | Kara Jaspers | Junior Female | 1991 | Big Thunder | ONST | ON | 1:04:15.0 |
139 | Adele Lay | Open Women | 1989 | Nakkertok | Carleton | ON | 1:04:30.0 |
140 | Caroline Drolet | Junior Female | 1990 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC | 1:04:45.0 |
141 | Emma Spelt | Junior Female | 1993 | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | ON | 1:05:00.0 |
142 | Sofia Attali | Junior Female | 1991 | Nakkertok | QC | 1:05:15.0 | |
143 | Sarah Daitch | Open Women | 1981 | Fort Smith | NWTST | NT | 1:05:30.0 |
144 | Michaela Howie | Junior Female | 1991 | Banff | ABST | AB | 1:05:45.0 |
145 | Elisabeth Angeles | Open Women | 1987 | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | Alaska | 1:06:00.0 |
146 | Janelle Greer | Junior Female | 1992 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 1:06:15.0 |
147 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Junior Female | 1992 | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | QC | 1:06:30.0 |
148 | Julie Boisvert | Open Women | 1989 | Skinouk | Université Laval | QC | 1:06:45.0 |
149 | Noémi Bérubé | Junior Female | 1992 | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | QC | 1:07:00.0 |
150 | Heather Mehain | Junior Female | 1991 | Sovereign Lake | OC | BC | 1:07:15.0 |
151 | Camille Pepin | Junior Female | 1992 | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | QC | 1:07:30.0 |
152 | Émilie Chartrand | Junior Female | 1990 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC | 1:07:45.0 |
153 | Andrea Dupont | Open Women | 1980 | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racer | AB | 1:08:00.0 |
154 | Andrea Lee | Junior Female | 1990 | Strathcona Nordic | BCST | BC | 1:08:15.0 |
155 | Heidi Widmer | Junior Female | 1991 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 1:08:30.0 |
156 | Stéphanie Drolet | Junior Female | 1990 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC | 1:08:45.0 |
157 | Mary Thompson | Open Women | 1988 | Team Hardwood | Laurentian Univ | ON | 1:09:00.0 |
158 | Chandra Crawford | Open Women | 1983 | Canmore | NST | AB | 1:09:15.0 |
159 | Eva Szabo | Open Women | 1982 | Foothills | AB | 1:09:30.0 | |
160 | Annika Hicks | Junior Female | 1991 | Canmore | ABWC | AB | 1:09:45.0 |
161 | Erin Tribe | Open Women | 1989 | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | ON | 1:10:00.0 |
162 | Sheila Kealey | Open Women | 1964 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON | 1:10:15.0 |
163 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Open Women | 1985 | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | QC | 1:10:30.0 |
164 | Anna Crawford | Open Women | 1987 | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | ON | 1:10:45.0 |
165 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Female | 1992 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 1:11:00.0 |
166 | Alana Thomas | Open Women | 1988 | Team Hardwood | XC Ottawa | ON | 1:11:15.0 |
167 | Dahria Beatty | Junior Female | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 1:11:30.0 |
168 | Megan McTavish | Open Women | 1977 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON | 1:11:45.0 |
169 | Marlis Kromm | Junior Female | 1990 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 1:12:00.0 |
170 | Alysson Marshall | Open Women | 1988 | Larch Hills | ABWC | BC | 1:12:15.0 |
171 | Catherine Auclair | Open Women | 1989 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC | 1:12:30.0 |
172 | Emily Nishikawa | Open Women | 1989 | Whitehorse | ABWC | YT | 1:12:45.0 |
173 | Sara Hewitt | Open Women | 1988 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 1:13:00.0 |
174 | Rhonda Jewett | Open Women | 1981 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 1:13:15.0 |
175 | Shayla Swanson | Open Women | 1983 | Foothills | NST | AB | 1:13:30.0 |
176 | Perianne Jones | Open Women | 1985 | Nakkertok | NST | ON | 1:13:45.0 |
177 | Brooke Gosling | Open Women | 1980 | Foothills | AWCA | AB | 1:14:00.0 |
178 | Madeleine Williams | Open Women | 1983 | Edmonton | ABWC | AB | 1:14:15.0 |
179 | Brittany Webster | Open Women | 1987 | Highland Trailblazer | NST | ON | 1:14:30.0 |
Overall Men 15 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 45m HD: 69m TC: 420m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | YOB | Club | Team | Division | Start Time |
201 | Bobby Miller | Open Men | 1989 | APUNSC | AK | 1:55:00.0 | |
202 | Nick Treinen | Junior Male | 1991 | Alaska Winter Stars | AK | 1:55:15.0 | |
203 | Mathieu Leblanc | Junior Male | 1992 | Boules de Neige | Les Aventuriers2 | NB | 1:55:30.0 |
204 | Antoine Arcand | Open Men | 1979 | Whistler | BC | 1:55:45.0 | |
205 | Douglas De La Mare | Open Men | 1988 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 1:56:00.0 |
206 | Andrew Chisholm | Junior Male | 1991 | Canmore | AB | 1:56:15.0 | |
207 | Ove Pasha Kahn | Open Men | 1987 | UBC | BC | 1:56:30.0 | |
208 | Donald Erikson | Junior Male | 1992 | La Ronge | La Ronge Nordic | SK | 1:56:45.0 |
209 | Gabriel Deschênes | Junior Male | 1991 | Skibec | QC | 1:57:00.0 | |
210 | Russell Hanson | Junior Male | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | ON | 1:57:15.0 |
211 | Devan Fair | Junior Male | 1992 | Nakkertok | ON | 1:57:30.0 | |
212 | Scott Hill | Junior Male | 1992 | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | ON | 1:57:45.0 |
213 | Joel Gervais | Open Men | 1988 | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | AB | 1:58:00.0 |
214 | Beau Thompson | Open Men | 1989 | Canmore | AB | 1:58:15.0 | |
215 | Petri Bailey | Junior Male | 1992 | Lappe | ON | 1:58:30.0 | |
216 | Sunil Pradhan | Junior Male | 1992 | Birch Brook | XCNL | NL | 1:58:45.0 |
217 | Andrew Kendall | Junior Male | 1992 | Walden | Walden Cross Country | ON | 1:59:00.0 |
218 | Oliver Conway-White | Junior Male | 1992 | Waterloo Region | ON | 1:59:15.0 | |
219 | Vincent Prenioslo | Junior Male | 1992 | Foothills | AB | 1:59:30.0 | |
220 | Nico Petch | Junior Male | 1990 | UBC | UBC | BC | 1:59:45.0 |
221 | Logan Potter | Junior Male | 1991 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 2:00:00.0 |
222 | Hugo Fontaine | Junior Male | 1992 | Orford | QC | 2:00:15.0 | |
223 | Anthony Cihlar | Junior Male | 1991 | Telemark | BCST | BC | 2:00:30.0 |
224 | Konrad Wiltmann | Junior Male | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | ON | 2:00:45.0 |
225 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Male | 1992 | Telemark | BCST | BC | 2:01:00.0 |
226 | Chris McMahon | Junior Male | 1992 | Skinouk | xczonetv | QC | 2:01:15.0 |
227 | Macx Davies | Junior Male | 1992 | Canmore | ABST | AB | 2:01:30.0 |
228 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | Junior Male | 1990 | Nordic Racers | UBC Nordic | BC | 2:01:45.0 |
229 | James Taylor | Junior Male | 1992 | Nakkertok | ON | 2:02:00.0 | |
230 | Erin Phillips | Junior Male | 1990 | APUNSC | APU | AK | 2:02:15.0 |
231 | Cole Hetherington | Junior Male | 1992 | Sovereign Lake | BC | 2:02:30.0 | |
232 | Aaron Gillmor | Junior Male | 1991 | Rocky Mountain | AB | 2:02:45.0 | |
233 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Junior Male | 1990 | Skibec | QC | 2:03:00.0 | |
234 | Robin Caillé | Open Men | 1988 | Skiélite | Université Laval | QC | 2:03:15.0 |
235 | Alex Mahoney | Junior Male | 1992 | Rocky Mountain | ab | 2:03:30.0 | |
236 | Charles Ouellet | Junior Male | 1991 | Skibec | QC | 2:03:45.0 | |
237 | Nansen Weber | Junior Male | 1991 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:04:00.0 | |
238 | Patrick Monette | Junior Male | 1991 | Team Hardwood | U of T | ON | 2:04:15.0 |
239 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Junior Male | 1991 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:04:30.0 | |
240 | Kyle Power | Junior Male | 1990 | Menihek | XC Ottawa | NL | 2:04:45.0 |
241 | André Marchand | Junior Male | 1990 | Skinouk | Carleton Univ | QC | 2:05:00.0 |
242 | Jon Skinstad | Open Men | 1987 | Camrose | Vikings Ski Team | AB | 2:05:15.0 |
243 | Terrell Stephen | Open Men | 1984 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 2:05:30.0 |
244 | Justin Demers | Open Men | 1987 | Skinouk | XC Ottawa | QC | 2:05:45.0 |
245 | Lee Hawkings | Junior Male | 1991 | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | YT | 2:06:00.0 |
246 | Christophe Rancourt | Junior Male | 1992 | Skibec | Skibec Nordique | QC | 2:06:15.0 |
247 | Kurtis Wenzel | Junior Male | 1991 | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB | 2:06:30.0 |
248 | Scott Sullivan | Open Men | 1989 | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:06:45.0 |
249 | Scott Gow | Junior Male | 1990 | Rocky Mountain | AB | 2:07:00.0 | |
250 | Yannick Lapierre | Junior Male | 1992 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Burke Mtn Academy | QC | 2:07:15.0 |
251 | Jimmy Gunka | Junior Male | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | ON | 2:07:30.0 |
252 | Camille Cheskey | Open Men | 1989 | Highland Trailblazer | NADC CV | ON | 2:07:45.0 |
253 | Evan Odell | Junior Male | 1991 | Team Hardwood | Laurentian Univ | ON | 2:08:00.0 |
254 | Vincent Roseberry | Junior Male | 1991 | Skibec | skibec | QC | 2:08:15.0 |
255 | James Coulton | Open Men | 1987 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | 2:08:30.0 | |
256 | Luke McGurk | Open Men | 1983 | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 2:08:45.0 |
257 | Erik Soederstroem | Open Men | 1986 | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | Alaska | 2:09:00.0 |
258 | Tyson Smith | Open Men | 1987 | Foothills | WGB | AB | 2:09:15.0 |
259 | Jeff Wood | Junior Male | 1992 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:09:30.0 | |
260 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | Junior Male | 1992 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:09:45.0 | |
261 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | Junior Male | 1990 | Defi Promutuel | QC | 2:10:00.0 | |
262 | Ian Murray | Open Men | 1978 | North Highlands | Rocky Mountain Racers | NS | 2:10:15.0 |
263 | Andy Brisbin | Junior Male | 1990 | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | AB | 2:10:30.0 |
264 | Matthias Purdon | Open Men | 1989 | Georgian Bay | XC Ottawa | ON | 2:10:45.0 |
265 | Jérome McEniry | Junior Male | 1990 | Montériski | QC | 2:11:00.0 | |
266 | Kieran Baird | Junior Male | 1990 | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | AB | 2:11:15.0 |
267 | Sébastien Townsend | Junior Male | 1992 | Nakkertok | nakkertok | QC | 2:11:30.0 |
268 | Peter Beisel | Junior Male | 1991 | Georgian Bay | ONST | ON | 2:11:45.0 |
269 | Lucas Jungmann | Junior Male | 1991 | Canmore | ABWC | AB | 2:12:00.0 |
270 | Nils Lokken | Open Men | 1987 | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | AB | 2:12:15.0 |
271 | Knute Johnsgaard | Junior Male | 1992 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 2:12:30.0 |
272 | Martin Schrama | Junior Male | 1992 | Banff | ABST | AB | 2:12:45.0 |
273 | Xavier Bouchard | Junior Male | 1991 | Orford | équipe du Québec | QC | 2:13:00.0 |
274 | Gabriel Altebaeumer | Open Men | 1987 | Foothills | AB | 2:13:15.0 | |
275 | Leif Lennie | Junior Male | 1990 | Nakkertok | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:13:30.0 |
276 | Vincent Ruel | Open Men | 1983 | Skibec | Laval | QC | 2:13:45.0 |
277 | Fraser Mills-Connery | Open Men | 1989 | Banff | AB | 2:14:00.0 | |
278 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open Men | 1988 | Yellowknife | NADC CV | NT | 2:14:15.0 |
279 | Dudley Coulter | Junior Male | 1990 | Big Thunder | ON | 2:14:30.0 | |
280 | Jordan Cascagnette | Junior Male | 1991 | Team Hardwood | ABWC | ON | 2:14:45.0 |
281 | Timo Puiras | Open Men | 1980 | Lappe | XCTIMO Sport | ON | 2:15:00.0 |
282 | Anthony Laroche | Junior Male | 1990 | Skibec | NST | QC | 2:15:15.0 |
283 | Benjamin Hebert | Junior Male | 1990 | Skiélite | Équipe du Québec | QC | 2:15:30.0 |
284 | Elliot Holtham | Open Men | 1984 | UBC | BC | 2:15:45.0 | |
285 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Male | 1992 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 2:16:00.0 |
286 | Riel Allain | Junior Male | 1992 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:16:15.0 | |
287 | Andy Shields | Junior Male | 1991 | Waterloo Region | ONST | ON | 2:16:30.0 |
288 | Mathieu Fortin | Junior Male | 1990 | Centre National d'En | Club Tremblant | QC | 2:16:45.0 |
289 | Bob Thompson | Junior Male | 1991 | Team Hardwood | ABWC | ON | 2:17:00.0 |
290 | Joey Burton | Junior Male | 1990 | Overlander | ABWC | BC | 2:17:15.0 |
291 | Chris Algar | Open Men | 1979 | North Highlands | NS | 2:17:30.0 | |
292 | Jeff Ellis | Open Men | 1978 | Mono | ON | 2:17:45.0 | |
293 | Colin Abbott | Junior Male | 1990 | Whitehorse | NST | YT | 2:18:00.0 |
294 | Christopher Hamilton | Open Men | 1989 | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:18:15.0 |
295 | Ray Sabo | Open Men | 1988 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 2:18:30.0 |
296 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Junior Male | 1991 | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | QC | 2:18:45.0 |
297 | Andrew Pohl | Open Men | 1989 | Rocky Mountain | New Zealand Ski Team | AB | 2:19:00.0 |
298 | Chris Darlington | Open Men | 1982 | AUS | 2:19:15.0 | ||
299 | Gerard Garnier | Open Men | 1989 | Banff | Banff Ski Runners | AB | 2:19:30.0 |
300 | Tyson Flaharty | Open Men | 1985 | Nordic Fairbanks | FAST | AK | 2:19:45.0 |
301 | Zach Holland | Junior Male | 1992 | Banff | ABST | AB | 2:20:00.0 |
302 | Steffan Lloyd | Junior Male | 1990 | Nakkertok | NST | QC | 2:20:15.0 |
303 | Reese Hanneman | Open Men | 1989 | Nordic Fairbanks | FAST | AK | 2:20:30.0 |
304 | Erik Carleton | Open Men | 1978 | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 2:20:45.0 |
305 | Etienne Richard | Junior Male | 1990 | Skibec | NTDC Quebec | QC | 2:21:00.0 |
306 | Aidan Lennie | Open Men | 1989 | Nakkertok | ONST | ON | 2:21:15.0 |
307 | Ghislain De Laplante | Open Men | 1989 | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:21:30.0 |
308 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Junior Male | 1990 | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | QC | 2:21:45.0 |
309 | Phil Wood | Open Men | 1985 | Canmore | AB | 2:22:00.0 | |
310 | Harry Seaton | Open Men | 1987 | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:22:15.0 |
311 | Mike Argue | Open Men | 1980 | Yellowknife | Rocky Mountain Racer | NT | 2:22:30.0 |
312 | Jesse Cockney | Open Men | 1989 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 2:22:45.0 |
313 | Curtis Merry | Open Men | 1989 | Banff | AB | 2:23:00.0 | |
314 | Karl Saidla | Open Men | 1977 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON | 2:23:15.0 |
315 | Haakon Lenes | Open Men | 1988 | Banff | AB | 2:23:30.0 | |
316 | Michael Somppi | Open Men | 1988 | Lappe | NTDC TBay | ON | 2:23:45.0 |
317 | Julien Nury | Open Men | 1989 | Skibec | NST | QC | 2:24:00.0 |
318 | David Greer | Open Men | 1989 | Whitehorse | NTDC Quebec | YT | 2:24:15.0 |
319 | Pate Neumann | Open Men | 1987 | Canmore | AB | 2:24:30.0 | |
320 | Brenton Knight | Open Men | 1984 | APUNSC | AK | 2:24:45.0 | |
321 | Kevin Sandau | Open Men | 1988 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 2:25:00.0 |
322 | Graeme Killick | Open Men | 1989 | Banff | NST | AB | 2:25:15.0 |
323 | Sean Crooks | Open Men | 1983 | Big Thunder | NST | ON | 2:25:30.0 |
324 | Len Valjas | Open Men | 1988 | Team Hardwood | NST | ON | 2:25:45.0 |
325 | Drew Goldsack | Open Men | 1982 | Rocky Mountain | NST | AB | 2:26:00.0 |
326 | Brent McMurtry | Open Men | 1986 | Foothills | NST | AB | 2:26:15.0 |
327 | Chris Butler | Open Men | 1986 | Big Thunder | AWCA | ON | 2:26:30.0 |
328 | Gordon Jewett | Open Men | 1978 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | 2:26:45.0 |
329 | Frederic Touchette | Open Men | 1988 | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | QC | 2:27:00.0 |
330 | Stefan Kuhn | Open Men | 1979 | Canmore | NST | AB | 2:27:15.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 45m HD: 69m TC: 210m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | YOB | Club | Team | Division | Start Time |
341 | Craig Osborn | JVB 3 | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 3:10:00.0 | |
342 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | JVB 2 | 1994 | Lappe | ON | 3:10:15.0 | |
343 | Angus Foster | JVB 1 | 1995 | Big Thunder | ON | 3:10:30.0 | |
344 | Tristan Sparks | JVB 1 | 1997 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:10:45.0 | |
345 | Sheridan Meckert | JVB 1 | 1995 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 3:11:00.0 | |
346 | Thomas McKenna | JVB 2 | 1994 | Nakkertok | QC | 3:11:15.0 | |
347 | Bjørn Ubbe Ebbesen | JVB 3 | 1993 | Foothills | AB | 3:11:30.0 | |
348 | Christopher Jones | JVB 3 | 1993 | Georgian | ON | 3:11:45.0 | |
349 | Ryan Fahey | JVB 3 | 1993 | Chelsea | QC | 3:12:00.0 | |
350 | Cole Stewart | JVB 2 | 1994 | Golden | Golden Nordic Racers | BC | 3:12:15.0 |
351 | Sean Carter | JVB 1 | 1995 | Red River | MB | 3:12:30.0 | |
352 | Colin Pendziwol | JVB 2 | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | 3:12:45.0 | |
353 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | JVB 3 | 1993 | Defi Promutuel | QC | 3:13:00.0 | |
354 | Guillaume Carrier | JVB 1 | 1995 | Montériski | QC | 3:13:15.0 | |
355 | François Therrien | JVB 2 | 1994 | Orford | QC | 3:13:30.0 | |
356 | Nicholas Foellmer | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | 3:13:45.0 |
357 | Michael Ravensbergen | JVB 2 | 1994 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 3:14:00.0 | |
358 | Kevin Durkee | JVB 3 | 1993 | Yellowknife | NT | 3:14:15.0 | |
359 | Máté Mackenzie | JVB 2 | 1994 | Canmore | AB | 3:14:30.0 | |
360 | Charles Donahue | JVB 3 | 1993 | Orford | Orford | QC | 3:14:45.0 |
361 | Vincent Comeau | JVB 1 | 1995 | M.S.A. | QC | 3:15:00.0 | |
362 | Julien Lamoureux | JVB 2 | 1994 | Montériski | QC | 3:15:15.0 | |
363 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | JVB 1 | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | 3:15:30.0 | |
364 | Sam McConnery | JVB 1 | 1995 | Canmore | AB | 3:15:45.0 | |
365 | Sebastien Foellmer | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | 3:16:00.0 |
366 | Jacob Kitchen | JVB 3 | 1993 | Larch Hills | BC | 3:16:15.0 | |
367 | Julian Freitag | JVB 2 | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | 3:16:30.0 | |
368 | Alex Druwe | JVB 2 | 1994 | Red River | Manitoba High Perfor | MB | 3:16:45.0 |
369 | Jeff Budner | JVB 3 | 1993 | Lappe | ON | 3:17:00.0 | |
370 | Nelson Martell | JVB 2 | 1994 | Saskatoon | SK | 3:17:15.0 | |
371 | Adam Woods | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | 3:17:30.0 | |
372 | Ari Bruns | JVB 3 | 1993 | Larch Hills | Larch Hills | BC | 3:17:45.0 |
373 | Joel Hanthorn | JVB 3 | 1993 | Inuvik | NT | 3:18:00.0 | |
374 | Émile Garceau | JVB 3 | 1993 | Defi Promutuel | QC | 3:18:15.0 | |
375 | Alexis Morin | JVB 3 | 1993 | Club des Bois-Francs | QC | 3:18:30.0 | |
376 | Marcus Deuling | JVB 1 | 1997 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:18:45.0 | |
377 | Noel Pritchard | JVB 3 | 1993 | Chelsea | QC | 3:19:00.0 | |
378 | Will Herchmer | JVB 3 | 1993 | Strathcona Nordic | BC | 3:19:15.0 | |
379 | Micah Killick | JVB 2 | 1994 | Banff | AB | 3:19:30.0 | |
380 | Nelson Allan | JVB 1 | 1995 | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | AB | 3:19:45.0 |
381 | Gavin Shields | JVB 2 | 1994 | Waterloo Region | ON | 3:20:00.0 | |
382 | Julien Brière | JVB 3 | 1993 | Defi Promutuel | QC | 3:20:15.0 | |
383 | Philippe Levesque | JVB 2 | 1994 | Charlo | NBST | NB | 3:20:30.0 |
384 | Liam Patterson | JVB 1 | 1995 | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | ON | 3:20:45.0 |
385 | Jérémie Bonneau | JVB 3 | 1993 | Skibec | QC | 3:21:00.0 | |
386 | Victor Hopper | JVB 2 | 1994 | Walden | Walden | ON | 3:21:15.0 |
387 | Shawn Degroot | JVB 2 | 1994 | Nelson | BCST | BC | 3:21:30.0 |
388 | Kevin Stafford | JVB 2 | 1994 | Edmonton | AB | 3:21:45.0 | |
389 | Colin Elliott | JVB 2 | 1994 | Canmore | AB | 3:22:00.0 | |
390 | Symon Stowe | JVB 2 | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | 3:22:15.0 | |
391 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | JVB 2 | 1994 | Georgian Bay | ONST | ON | 3:22:30.0 |
392 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 3:22:45.0 |
393 | Zayne Heyes | JVB 1 | 1995 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 3:23:00.0 |
394 | Kalum Utley | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 3:23:15.0 |
395 | Colin Christophe | JVB 2 | 1994 | Orford | Orford | QC | 3:23:30.0 |
396 | Will Forsey | JVB 3 | 1993 | Whaleback | XCNL | NL | 3:23:45.0 |
397 | Ragnar Robinson | JVB 3 | 1993 | La Ronge | La Ronge Nordic | SK | 3:24:00.0 |
398 | Nico Tobias | JVB 2 | 1994 | Rocky Mountain | Alberta Development Team | AB | 3:24:15.0 |
399 | Chris Weller | JVB 2 | 1994 | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | ON | 3:24:30.0 |
400 | Julien Carrier | JVB 3 | 1993 | Montériski | QC | 3:24:45.0 | |
401 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | JVB 3 | 1993 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | 3:25:00.0 | |
402 | Carrington Pomeroy | JVB 3 | 1993 | Chelsea | QC | 3:25:15.0 | |
403 | Trevor Bray | JVB 1 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:25:30.0 | |
404 | Hughes Bergeron | JVB 2 | 1994 | Orford | QC | 3:25:45.0 | |
405 | Steven Coueffin | JVB 1 | 1995 | Kimberley | BCST | BC | 3:26:00.0 |
406 | Christophe Perron | JVB 3 | 1993 | Skibec | QC | 3:26:15.0 | |
407 | Ben Taylor | JVB 2 | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | 3:26:30.0 | |
408 | Caelan McLean | JVB 1 | 1997 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:26:45.0 | |
409 | Erik Charabin | JVB 3 | 1993 | Red River | Manitoba High Perf | MB | 3:27:00.0 |
410 | Alexis Turgeon | JVB 3 | 1993 | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | QC | 3:27:15.0 |
411 | Christian Gow | JVB 3 | 1993 | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 3:27:30.0 |
412 | Ian Holstead | JVB 3 | 1993 | Nakkertok | ON | 3:27:45.0 | |
413 | David Palmer | JVB 3 | 1993 | Omineca | Omenica/Telemark | BC | 3:28:00.0 |
414 | Simon Lapointe | JVB 3 | 1993 | Skinouk | QC | 3:28:15.0 | |
415 | Jordan Baird | JVB 3 | 1993 | Red River | MB | 3:28:30.0 | |
416 | Fred Weaver | JVB 2 | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | BC | 3:28:45.0 |
417 | Stefan Sander-Green | JVB 3 | 1993 | Kimberley | BCST | BC | 3:29:00.0 |
418 | Fabian Brook | JVB 2 | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 3:29:15.0 |
419 | Izak Baril-Blouin | JVB 2 | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT | 3:29:30.0 |
420 | Scott Hill | JVB 2 | 1994 | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | ON | 3:29:45.0 |
421 | Colin Ferrie | JVB 3 | 1993 | Kimberley | BCST | BC | 3:30:00.0 |
422 | Julien Locke | JVB 3 | 1993 | Black Jack | BCST | BC | 3:30:15.0 |
423 | Paul Dupuis | JVB 3 | 1993 | Banff | ABST | AB | 3:30:30.0 |
424 | Nick Monette | JVB 3 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | ONST | ON | 3:30:45.0 |
425 | Matt Saurette | JVB 2 | 1994 | Edmonton | AB | 3:31:00.0 | |
426 | Raphaël Couturier | JVB 3 | 1993 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | QC | 3:31:15.0 |
427 | Philip McIlroy | JVB 2 | 1994 | Avalon | XCNL | NL | 3:31:30.0 |
428 | Jack Carlyle | JVB 3 | 1993 | Soo Finnish | ONST | ON | 3:31:45.0 |
429 | Alexis Lepage | JVB 2 | 1994 | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | QC | 3:32:00.0 |
430 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | JVB 3 | 1993 | Nakkertok | QC | 3:32:15.0 | |
431 | Peter Locke | JVB 3 | 1993 | Black Jack | BC | 3:32:30.0 | |
432 | Ezekiel Williams | JVB 3 | 1993 | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | QC | 3:32:45.0 |