Ontario Cup #1 - Free Technique, Mass Start |
||
Date: Dec 19, 2010 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon Host Club: Highlands TrailBlazers Race Society |
|
|
PN Women - sitski 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
1 | Christy Campbell | 0:00:30.0 | 0.1 | Waterloo Region |
2 | Jeanie Rochon | 0:00:30.0 | 0.1 | Walden |
3 | Alissa Langman | 0:00:30.0 | 0.1 | Walden |
4 | Tanya Quesnel | 0:00:30.0 | 0.1 | Walden |
Open Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCategory | CCCPoints | Club |
11 | Matthias Purdon | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 84.07 | Georgian Bay |
12 | Peter Beisel | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 83.82 | XC Ottawa |
13 | Evan Odell | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 82.65 | Team Hardwood |
14 | Konrad Wiltmann | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 78.02 | Laurentian University |
15 | Oliver Conway-White | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 75.4 | Waterloo Region |
16 | Greg Kilroy | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 74.61 | Big Thunder |
17 | Benjamin Jones | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 74.36 | Big Thunder |
18 | Scott Joseph Hill | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 73.92 | North Bay |
19 | Mike Weersink | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 73.88 | University of Guelph |
20 | Scott Weersink | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 71.76 | University of Guelph |
21 | Devan Fair | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 71.47 | Nakkertok-ON |
22 | Matt Brown | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 71.13 | Mono |
23 | Tim Rhodes | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 69.55 | U of Waterloo |
24 | Shaun Guerin | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 67.31 | Mono |
25 | Ian Campbell | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 65.88 | Team Hardwood |
26 | Joshua Robinson | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 64.75 | Team Hardwood |
27 | Matt Underwood | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 61.23 | University of Guelph |
28 | Kai Halonen | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 56.23 | Team Hardwood |
29 | Colin Rhodes | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
30 | David Endleman | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | Laurentian University |
31 | Patrick Twohig | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
32 | Erin Purdon | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
33 | Jordan Forsyth | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
34 | Caleb Timmermann | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
35 | Hans Fischer | 0:05:00.0 | Masters Male 30+ Yrs | 0.1 | U of Toronto |
36 | Ian Weir | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 0.1 | U of Toronto |
37 | Bradley Coddington | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | North Bay |
38 | Benjamin Muralles | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
39 | Derek Hartman | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
40 | Nolan Beanlands | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
41 | Ryan McNamara | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
42 | Glenn Hartman | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
43 | Jeff Kroetsch | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | U of Toronto |
44 | Graham Morse | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | 0.1 | U of Toronto |
45 | Tim Oliver | 0:05:00.0 | Masters Male 30+ Yrs | Highland Trailblazer | |
46 | Cris Strahm | 0:05:00.0 | Masters Male 30+ Yrs | Wildwood Polecats | |
47 | Patrick Skelton | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | Highland Trailblazer | |
48 | Graham Mater | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | Biathlon Ontario | |
49 | Eric Jackson | 0:05:00.0 | Masters Male 30+ Yrs | Highland Trailblazer | |
50 | Justin Faulkner | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | U of Waterloo | |
51 | Darcy Powers | 0:05:00.0 | Senior Male | Laurentian Nordic | |
52 | Kyle Smith | 0:05:00.0 | Junior Male | Nakkertok-ON |
Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCategory | CCCPoints | Club |
61 | Janel Sauder | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 77.85 | Laurentian University |
62 | Daphne Haggarty | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 76.79 | Big Thunder |
63 | Candace Ball | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 74.31 | Highland Trailblazer |
64 | Bella Waterton | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 71.47 | Georgian Bay |
65 | Jennie Hissa | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 67.61 | Kenora-MB |
66 | Laura Hewitt | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 67.23 | University of Guelph |
67 | Marlee Clement | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 67.17 | Walden |
68 | Alison Stephenson | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 67.05 | Nakkertok-ON |
69 | Erin Creasor | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 65.72 | University of Guelph |
70 | Robyn Klinkman | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 58.57 | University of Guelph |
71 | Maria Moreau | 0:10:00.0 | Masters Female 30+ | 52.45 | Mono |
72 | Vesta Mather | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 0.1 | XC Ottawa |
73 | Karyne Carriere | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 0.1 | Laurentian University |
74 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
75 | Lindsey Chapman | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | 0.1 | University of Guelph |
76 | Katie Madden | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | 0.1 | U of Waterloo |
77 | Emily Yungblut | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | Laurentian Nordic | |
78 | Cattie Casavant | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | Laurentian Nordic | |
79 | Jennica Rawstron | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | Laurentian University | |
80 | Holly Jones | 0:10:00.0 | Junior Female | Arrowhead | |
81 | Danielle Buckner | 0:10:00.0 | Senior Female | Soo Finnish |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
91 | Scott James Hill | 1:10:00.0 | 77.54 | Team Hardwood |
92 | Ian Holstead | 1:10:00.0 | 75.88 | Nakkertok-ON |
93 | Adam Birosh | 1:10:00.0 | 75.19 | North Bay |
94 | Ben Taylor | 1:10:00.0 | 75.15 | Nakkertok-ON |
95 | Victor Hopper | 1:10:00.0 | 75.13 | Walden |
96 | Symon Stowe | 1:10:00.0 | 74.14 | Nakkertok-ON |
97 | Jeffrey Budner | 1:10:00.0 | 73.13 | Lappe |
98 | Gavin Shields | 1:10:00.0 | 73.09 | Waterloo Region |
99 | Julian Freitag | 1:10:00.0 | 72.61 | Big Thunder |
100 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 1:10:00.0 | 72.3 | Georgian Bay |
101 | Ron Groen | 1:10:00.0 | 72.15 | Highland Trailblazer |
102 | Duncan McTaggart | 1:10:00.0 | 71.29 | Nakkertok-ON |
103 | Colin Pendziwol | 1:10:00.0 | 71.26 | Big Thunder |
104 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 1:10:00.0 | 70.8 | Nakkertok-ON |
105 | Brian Krug | 1:10:00.0 | 69.16 | Highland Trailblazer |
106 | Christopher Jones | 1:10:00.0 | 68.89 | Georgian |
107 | Lucas Shewen | 1:10:00.0 | 67.63 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
108 | Cameron Raynor | 1:10:00.0 | 67.54 | Arrowhead |
109 | Patrick Van Walraven | 1:10:00.0 | 67.22 | Nakkertok-ON |
110 | Kieran Armstrong | 1:10:00.0 | 66.63 | Big Thunder |
111 | Robert Ragotte | 1:10:00.0 | 65.21 | Mono |
112 | Tyler Symonds | 1:10:00.0 | 64.69 | Mono |
113 | Philip Marshall | 1:10:00.0 | 64.11 | Nakkertok-ON |
114 | Kamran Mirshahi | 1:10:00.0 | 63.15 | Mono |
115 | Ryley Hilker | 1:10:00.0 | 61.9 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
116 | Quin Martin | 1:10:00.0 | 60.91 | Mono |
117 | Kyle Wong | 1:10:00.0 | 56.99 | Team Hardwood |
118 | Sean Tenbergen | 1:10:00.0 | 50.04 | Georgian Bay |
119 | Alexander Hodgins | 1:10:00.0 | 0.1 | Nakkertok-ON |
120 | Connor Bolton | 1:10:00.0 | 0.1 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
121 | Adam Noble | 1:10:00.0 | 0.1 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
122 | Ben Sullivan | 1:10:00.0 | Mono | |
123 | James Isaacs | 1:10:00.0 | Soo Finnish | |
124 | Dylan Jones | 1:10:00.0 | Arrowhead | |
125 | Benjamin Osorio | 1:10:00.0 | Arrowhead | |
126 | John Ryall | 1:10:00.0 | Midland Snow Dogs | |
127 | Kelly Milne | 1:10:00.0 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | |
128 | Brandon Whetham | 1:10:00.0 | Midland Snow Dogs | |
129 | Luke Parsons | 1:10:00.0 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
131 | Angus Foster | 1:15:00.0 | 73.15 | Big Thunder |
132 | Liam Patterson | 1:15:00.0 | 71.41 | North Bay |
133 | Colin Foley | 1:15:00.0 | 68.98 | Nakkertok-ON |
134 | David Ek | 1:15:00.0 | 67.26 | Big Thunder |
135 | Jordan McTaggart | 1:15:00.0 | 63.99 | Nakkertok-ON |
136 | Brady Irving | 1:15:00.0 | 63.57 | Arrowhead |
137 | Tim Tindall | 1:15:00.0 | 62.65 | Laurentian Nordic |
138 | Kurtis Clement | 1:15:00.0 | 55.87 | Walden |
139 | Jack Bowness | 1:15:00.0 | 51.92 | North Bay |
140 | Aaron Birosh | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | North Bay |
141 | Sam Weichel | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
142 | Colton Labine | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Porcupine |
143 | Eric-Tue Duong | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Nakkertok-ON |
144 | Fergus Foster | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Big Thunder |
145 | Andreas Zbogar | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Team Hardwood |
146 | Julian Smith | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
147 | Liam Ortiz | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Soo Finnish |
148 | Samuel Greer | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Highland Trailblazer |
149 | Brendon Howard | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Kanata |
150 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
151 | Adam Jamieson | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Team Hardwood |
152 | Robert Simpson-Spook | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Team Hardwood |
153 | Graham Perry | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Mono |
154 | Devin Martin | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Mono |
155 | David Hanson | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Walden |
156 | David Askwith | 1:15:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
157 | Joey Foster | 1:15:00.0 | Midland Snow Dogs | |
158 | David Shapiro | 1:15:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer | |
159 | Thomas Gore | 1:15:00.0 | Laurentian Nordic | |
160 | Timothy Austen | 1:15:00.0 | Nakkertok-ON | |
161 | Alex Shea | 1:15:00.0 | Walden | |
162 | Ryan Hunter | 1:15:00.0 | Walden | |
163 | Victor Bates | 1:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
164 | Kieran Jones | 1:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
165 | Mathieu Henry | 1:15:00.0 | Georgian | |
166 | Spencer Williams | 1:15:00.0 | Georgian Bay | |
167 | Ben Strickland | 1:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
168 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 1:15:00.0 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | |
169 | Andrew Cays | 2:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood |
PN Men - standing 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
171 | Jerry King | 1:40:00.0 | 0.1 | Highland Trailblazer |
172 | Alexei Novikov | 1:40:00.0 | 0.1 | Kanata |
173 | Gabriel Denis | 1:40:00.0 | 0.1 | Iroquois Falls Cross |
174 | Chris White | 1:40:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer |
PN Women - standing 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
175 | Margarita Gorbounova | 1:45:00.0 | 0.1 | Kanata |
176 | Robbi Weldon | 1:45:00.0 | 0.1 | Lappe |
177 | Christine Henry | 1:45:00.0 | 0.1 | Walden |
178 | Caroline Bisson | 1:45:00.0 | 0.1 | Kanata |
179 | Kim Umbach | 1:45:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
181 | Emma Spelt | 1:55:00.0 | 80.2 | Team Hardwood |
182 | Alannah Maclean | 1:55:00.0 | 76.13 | Walden |
183 | Basia Gunka | 1:55:00.0 | 74.06 | Big Thunder |
184 | Moira Haggarty | 1:55:00.0 | 73.94 | Big Thunder |
185 | Shelby Dickey | 1:55:00.0 | 72.74 | Highland Trailblazer |
186 | Stephanie Drost | 1:55:00.0 | 72.58 | Big Thunder |
187 | Megan Sinclair | 1:55:00.0 | 71.72 | Highland Trailblazer |
188 | Norah Bonsteel | 1:55:00.0 | 69.59 | Team Hardwood |
189 | Charlotte Van Walraven | 1:55:00.0 | 68.14 | Nakkertok-ON |
190 | Ashley Huet | 1:55:00.0 | 65.9 | Highland Trailblazer |
191 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | 1:55:00.0 | 65.77 | Highland Trailblazer |
192 | Sarah Creasor | 1:55:00.0 | 64.1 | Georgian |
193 | Wendy Mihell | 1:55:00.0 | 63.65 | Soo Finnish |
194 | Allison Newton | 1:55:00.0 | 62.5 | Highland Trailblazer |
195 | Erica Cazzola | 1:55:00.0 | 61.29 | Team Hardwood |
196 | Morgan Bialkowski | 1:55:00.0 | 61.22 | Georgian |
197 | Emma Morris | 1:55:00.0 | 60.36 | Nakkertok-ON |
198 | Evelyn Steele | 1:55:00.0 | 59.53 | Soo Finnish |
199 | Molly Vandermeer | 1:55:00.0 | 58.12 | North Bay |
200 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Nakkertok-ON |
201 | Laryssa Kemp | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Nakkertok-ON |
202 | Connor Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
203 | Lindsay Santagato | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Mono |
204 | Heather Moore | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Arrowhead |
205 | Keelin Pringnitz | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Arrowhead |
206 | Chelsea Gillies | 1:55:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
207 | Renee Claude Carriere | 1:55:00.0 | Pembroke Area XC | |
208 | Gillian Harries | 1:55:00.0 | Midland Snow Dogs | |
209 | Erin Yungblut | 1:55:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
211 | Jessica Demers | 2:00:00.0 | 75.01 | Porcupine |
212 | Natalia Hawthorn | 2:00:00.0 | 74.49 | Team Hardwood |
213 | Jennifer Jackson | 2:00:00.0 | 73.16 | Highland Trailblazer |
214 | Kiersten Aller | 2:00:00.0 | 67.26 | Nakkertok-ON |
215 | Mia Serratore | 2:00:00.0 | 66.99 | Big Thunder |
216 | Sadie White | 2:00:00.0 | 66.92 | Big Thunder |
217 | Isabelle Maclean | 2:00:00.0 | 66.79 | Walden |
218 | Beatrice Kaiser | 2:00:00.0 | 66.79 | Big Thunder |
219 | Alexandra Slobodian | 2:00:00.0 | 65.73 | Nakkertok-ON |
220 | Krista Buckner | 2:00:00.0 | 64.98 | Soo Finnish |
221 | Emily Marcolini | 2:00:00.0 | 62.03 | Walden |
222 | Karen Holstead | 2:00:00.0 | 58.65 | Nakkertok-ON |
223 | Logan Hong | 2:00:00.0 | 55.73 | Georgian Bay |
224 | Erin Tomie | 2:00:00.0 | 52.63 | Soo Finnish |
225 | Madison Fraser | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | North Bay |
226 | Leah Drost | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Big Thunder |
227 | Catriona Downie | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Big Thunder |
228 | Alexandra Wilson | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Temiskaming |
229 | Sarah Hay | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Big Thunder |
230 | Shayna Herr | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian |
231 | Marie-Claire Henry | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian |
232 | Grace O'Brien | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian |
233 | Amy Santagato | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Mono |
234 | Keira Niemi | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Nakkertok-ON |
235 | Michaela Lovold | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian |
236 | Kathryn Beisel | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Georgian Bay |
237 | Whitney St.marseille | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Laurentian Nordic |
238 | Elise Huet | 2:00:00.0 | 0.1 | Highland Trailblazer |
239 | Emily Jones | 2:00:00.0 | Arrowhead | |
240 | Michèle Palkovits | 2:00:00.0 | Laurentian Nordic | |
241 | Chelsey Sara | 2:00:00.0 | Midland Snow Dogs | |
242 | Kynyn Doughty | 2:00:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer | |
243 | Rebekah Lawrence | 2:00:00.0 | Georgian Bay | |
244 | Rebecca Clarke | 2:00:00.0 | Georgian Bay |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
251 | Bill Bailey | 2:15:00.0 | 100 | Georgian |
252 | Marek Bialkowski | 2:15:00.0 | 99 | Georgian |
253 | Ryan Jackson | 2:15:00.0 | 98 | Highland Trailblazer |
254 | Nicholas Ek | 2:15:00.0 | 97 | Big Thunder |
255 | Thomas Foster | 2:15:00.0 | 96 | Georgian |
256 | Austin Valjas | 2:15:00.0 | 95 | Team Hardwood |
257 | Nicholas Lanctot | 2:15:00.0 | 94 | North Bay |
258 | Ben Scholte | 2:15:00.0 | 93 | Highland Trailblazer |
259 | Danny Tindall | 2:15:00.0 | 92 | Laurentian Nordic |
260 | Eric Watson | 2:15:00.0 | 91 | Big Thunder |
261 | Nicholas Taillefer | 2:15:00.0 | 90 | Laurentian Nordic |
262 | Aidan Spoel | 2:15:00.0 | 89 | Walden |
263 | Olivier Palkovits | 2:15:00.0 | 88 | Laurentian Nordic |
264 | Joshuah Nevills | 2:15:00.0 | 87 | Kawartha Nordic Ski |
265 | Adriaan Vandermeer | 2:15:00.0 | 86 | North Bay |
266 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | 2:15:00.0 | 85 | Georgian Bay |
267 | Liam Marcolini | 2:15:00.0 | 84 | Walden |
268 | Waldon Moreau | 2:15:00.0 | 82 | Mono |
269 | Mattias Shikatani | 2:15:00.0 | 81 | Team Hardwood |
270 | Matthew Couchman | 2:15:00.0 | 80 | Highland Trailblazer |
271 | Jacob Hanson | 2:15:00.0 | 79 | Walden |
272 | Thomas Deroode | 2:15:00.0 | 78 | Arrowhead |
273 | Devon Owens | 2:15:00.0 | 77 | Highland Trailblazer |
274 | Alec MacLean | 2:15:00.0 | 76 | Team Hardwood |
275 | Spencer Smith | 2:15:00.0 | 74 | North Bay |
276 | Adrian Marcolini | 2:15:00.0 | 73 | Walden |
277 | Francois Bechard-Cote | 2:15:00.0 | 72 | Laurentian Nordic |
278 | Declan Barber | 2:15:00.0 | 71 | Team Hardwood |
279 | Jonathan McKee | 2:15:00.0 | 70 | Team Hardwood |
280 | William Gordon | 2:15:00.0 | 69 | Team Hardwood |
281 | Emmett Taillefer | 2:15:00.0 | 68 | Laurentian Nordic |
282 | Guy Foster | 2:15:00.0 | 0 | |
283 | Brennan Wong | 2:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
285 | Foster Preston | 2:15:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer | |
286 | Jason Pekos | 2:15:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
287 | Hudson McCubbin | 2:15:00.0 | North Bay | |
288 | Simon Scholte | 2:15:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
291 | Heather F. Wilson | 2:20:00.0 | 100 | Team Hardwood |
292 | Erika Mihell | 2:20:00.0 | 99 | Soo Finnish |
293 | Audrey Steele | 2:20:00.0 | 98 | Soo Finnish |
294 | Heidi Ohrling | 2:20:00.0 | 97 | Highland Trailblazer |
295 | Sarah Hill | 2:20:00.0 | 96 | Team Hardwood |
296 | Emily Beirnes | 2:20:00.0 | 95 | Georgian |
297 | Natalie Treffry | 2:20:00.0 | 93 | Team Hardwood |
298 | Kate Beirnes | 2:20:00.0 | 92 | Georgian |
299 | Karissa Lawrence | 2:20:00.0 | 91 | Georgian Bay |
300 | Jasmin Tuhkasaari | 2:20:00.0 | 90 | Highland Trailblazer |
301 | Mackenzie Cameron | 2:20:00.0 | 89 | Highland Trailblazer |
302 | Katja Zbogar | 2:20:00.0 | 88 | Team Hardwood |
303 | Kira Halonen | 2:20:00.0 | 86 | Team Hardwood |
304 | Erin Cays | 2:20:00.0 | 0 | Team Hardwood |
305 | Greta Chase | 2:20:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
306 | Zoe Pekos | 2:20:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
307 | Alanna Lawrence | 2:20:00.0 | Georgian Bay | |
308 | Katarina Mayer | 2:20:00.0 | Team Hardwood | |
309 | Milla Tarnopolsky | 2:20:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer | |
310 | Kiana Webber | 2:20:00.0 | Team Hardwood |
ParaNordicGuide 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time | CCCPoints | Club |
500 | Andrew Kendall | 2:20:00.0 | 75.12 | Walden |
501 | Vesta Mather | 2:20:00.0 | 0.1 | XC Ottawa |
502 | Kelly Sinclair | 2:20:00.0 | 0.1 | Highland Trailblazer |
503 | Brian Berry | 2:20:00.0 | 0.1 | Lappe |
504 | Ben Smith | 2:20:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer | |
505 | Gary Fohr | 2:20:00.0 | Highland Trailblazer |