1er Tranche Circuit JHL et Sélection Jeux Québec | Zone4.ca

1er Tranche Circuit JHL et Sélection Jeux Québec

Date: Jan 15, 2011
StartList
Location: Duchesnay
Host Club: Hus-Ski

Jury
Directeur   Pierre Asselin 
Chef de stade  Roger Lemieux 
Chef chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Secrétaire d'épreuve  Natalie-Anne Papineau 
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome Garcon 1 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
1 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume AG3 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:30:15.0
2 Nicolas  Laflamme AG1 La Balade S 10:30:45.0
3 Charles-Olivier Lachance AG1 La Balade S 10:31:15.0
4 Joseph Perreault AG1 La Balade S 10:31:45.0
5 Hugo Vermette AG3 Club Nordique Msn N 10:32:15.0
6 Aimé Perreault AG2 La Balade S 10:32:45.0
7 Félix-Olivier Moreau AG3 Club NordiqueMSA N 10:33:15.0
8 Édward Laforte AG3 Hus-Ski N 10:33:45.0
9 Phillippe Bégin AG2 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:34:15.0
10 Jérome Lafrenière AG1 La Balade S 10:34:45.0
11 Rémi Boilard AG1 Hus-Ski N 10:35:15.0
12 Tristan Miron AG1 La Balade S 10:35:45.0

Atome Fille 1 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
13 Fannie Blais AF3 La Balade N 10:36:15.0
14 Anais Lefebvre AF3 La Balade S 10:36:45.0
15 Claudine Laliberté AF3 Hus-Ski N 10:37:15.0
16 Virginie Magnan AF1 Hus-Ski N 10:37:45.0

Pee Wee Garcon 1.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
17 Ludovic Pelletier PG1     10:40:15.0
18 Vincent Landry PG3 La Balade S 10:40:45.0
19 Charles Grenier PG1 Club Nordique MSA N 10:41:15.0
20 Alexandre Boily PG2 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:41:45.0
21 Victor Lepage PG3 Hus-Ski N 10:42:15.0
22 Philippe Lafrenière PG1 La Balade S 10:42:45.0
23 Charles-Antoine Forest Leblanc PG2 Club Subway du Moulin N 10:43:15.0
24 Antoine Laforte PG3 Hus-Ski N 10:43:45.0
25 Nicolas Harvey PG1 Club Subway du Moulin N 10:44:15.0
26 Nathaniel D'Amours PG2 Hus-Ski N 10:44:45.0
27 Antoine Lemire PG2 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:45:15.0
28 Antoine Leblanc PG2 La Balade S 10:45:45.0
29 Frédérik Duclos PG1 Club Subway du Moulin N 10:46:15.0
30 Frédéric Berthiaume PG3 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:46:45.0
31 Charles Duhaime PG2 La Balade S 10:47:15.0
32 Mathiew Holton PG1 Hus-Ski N 10:47:45.0
33 Mathieu Demers PG2 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:48:15.0
34 Jérémie Giguère PG1 Club Nordique MSA N 10:48:45.0
35 Jérémie Paquin PG1 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:49:15.0
37 Victor Houde PG4 Défi T.M.   10:49:45.0
38 Jérémie Martel PG1 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:50:15.0
39 Vincent Poitras PG3 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:50:45.0
40 Thomas Grenier PG3 Club Nordique MSA N 10:51:15.0
41 Julien  Ouellet PG3 La Balade N 10:51:45.0
42 Filip Mainville PG2 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:52:15.0
43 Julien  Gougeon PG4 Défi T.M.   10:52:45.0
44 Jérome Grégoire PG4 Défi T.M.   10:53:15.0
45 Loic Rochefort PG2 Club Subway du Moulin N 10:53:45.0
81 Raphaël Giguère PG4 Club Nordique MSA N 11:14:15.0

Pee Wee Fille 1.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
36 Gaele Allard PF3 La Balade S 10:54:15.0
46 Camille Jacques PF2 La Balade S 10:54:45.0
47 Marie-Ève Gallant  PF2 La Balade S 10:55:15.0
48 Ève-Marie Côté PF3 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:55:45.0
49 Simone Boilard PF2 Club Nordique MSA N 10:56:15.0
50 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion PF1 Club Nordique MSA N 10:56:45.0
51 Justine Faucher-Robert PF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 10:57:15.0
52 Mahée Brochu PF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:57:45.0
53 Roxanne Vermette PF2 Club Nordique MSA N 10:58:15.0
54 Chloé Landry PF1 La Balade S 10:58:45.0
55 Flora Handfield PF3 Club Castor-Kanik N 10:59:15.0
56 Alice Tremblay PF2 La Balade S 10:59:45.0
57 Emmanuelle Simard PF1 Hus-Ski N 11:00:15.0
58 Mathilde Proulx PF2 La Balade N 11:00:45.0
59 Alicya Boucher PF2 La Balade S 11:01:15.0
60 Frédérique Lavoie PF1 La Balade S 11:01:45.0
61 Julia Ahern PF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:02:15.0
62 Leya Masson PF3 La Balade S 11:02:45.0
63 Audrey Duclos PF3 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:03:15.0
64 Maude Cormier PF2 Club Nordique MSA S 11:03:45.0
65 Anne-Catherine Blais PF2 La Balade N 11:04:15.0
66 Clara Genest PF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:04:45.0
67 Anne-Marie Petitclerc PF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:05:15.0
68 Camille Boucher-Bégin PF3 La Balade S 11:05:45.0

Midget Garcon 3.4 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
69 Gabriel Angers MG1 Club Nordique MSA   11:08:15.0
70 Bastien Cyr MG1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:08:45.0
71 Dominic Gallant MG1 La Balade S 11:09:15.0
72 William Gourgues MG1 La Balade S 11:09:45.0
73 Xavier Parent MG1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:10:15.0
74 Félix Longpré MG1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:10:45.0
75 Henrick Poitras MG1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:11:15.0
76 Jacob Simard MG1 Défi T.M.   11:11:45.0
77 Mathieu Comeau MG1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:12:15.0
78 Raphaël Samson MG1 La Balade S 11:12:45.0
79 Thomas Demers MG1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:13:15.0
80 Félix-Antoine Vézina MG1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:13:45.0
82 Philippe Boucher MG1 La Balade S 11:14:45.0
83 Benoit Laliberté MG1 Hus-Ski N 11:15:15.0
84 Antoine Blais MG1 La Balade S 11:15:45.0
85 Jérémie Fiset MG1 Défi T.M.   11:16:15.0

Midget Fille 3.4 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
86 Catherine Reed-Métayer MF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:16:45.0
87 Marianne Scherrer MF1 La Balade S 11:17:15.0
88 Clémence Pelletier MF1 Hus-Ski N 11:17:45.0
89 Sarah Harvey MF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:18:15.0
90 Julie Mathieu-Trottier MF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:18:45.0
91 Marie-Philippe Paquet MF1 La Balade S 11:19:15.0
92 Marie-Maxime Pérusse MF2 La Balade S 11:19:45.0
93 Véronique Deblois MF1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:20:15.0
94 Émilie Goulet MF2 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:20:45.0
95 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon MF2 Défi T.M.   11:21:15.0
96 Marie Corriveau MF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:21:45.0
97 Annie-Pier Brunelle MF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:22:15.0
98 Catherine Pouliot MF1 La Balade S 11:22:45.0
99 Justine Martel MF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:23:15.0
100 Marilou Boilard MF1 Hus-Ski N 11:23:45.0
101 Héléna Holton MF1 Hus-Ski N 11:24:15.0
102 Rachel Marcotte MF2 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:24:45.0
103 Élizabeth Petitclerc MF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:25:15.0
104 Gabrielle Lemire MF1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:25:45.0
105 Lauriane Grégoire MF1 Défi T.M.   11:26:15.0
106 Virginie Provencher MF2 La Balade S 11:26:45.0
107 Sophie Mathieu-Trottier MF2 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:27:15.0

Juvénile Garcon 6.2 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
108 Félix Belhumeur JVM1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:29:45.0
109 Charles Faucher-Robert JVM1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:30:15.0
110 William Clothier JVM1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:30:45.0
111 Frederic Samson JVM1 La Balade S 11:31:15.0
112 Vincent Comeau JVM1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:31:45.0
113 Émile Plazanet JVM1 Défi T.M.   11:32:15.0
114 Jean-Simon D'Anjou JVM1 La Balade S 11:32:45.0
115 François Noël JVM1 La Balade S 11:33:15.0
116 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JVM1 MSA N 11:33:45.0
117 Gabriel Bisson JVM1 La Balade S 11:34:15.0
118 Jérôme Boudreau JVM1 La Balade S 11:34:45.0
119 Alexis Dumas JVM1 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:35:15.0
120 Édouard Reed-Métayer JVM1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:35:45.0
121 Charles-Antoine Giguère JVM1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:36:15.0
122 Maxime Raymond JVM1 La Balade S 11:36:45.0
123 Olivier Hamel JVM1 La Balade S 11:37:15.0

Juvénile Fille 6.2 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
124 Mélodie Drapeau JVF1 Club Subway du Moulin   11:42:45.0
125 Gayle Brisson JVF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:43:15.0
126 Josiane Vadnais JVF2 Défi T.M.   11:43:45.0
127 Josiane Mottard JVF1 Hus-Ski N 11:44:15.0
128 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JVF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:44:45.0
129 Emie Jacques-Beaudoin JVF2 La Balade S 11:45:15.0
130 Laurie Turcotte JVF1 Hus-Ski N 11:45:45.0
131 Alexandra Bernier JVF2 Club Castor-Kanik N 11:46:15.0
132 Gabrielle Petitclerc JVF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:46:45.0
133 Meghan Grégoire JVF1 Défi T.M.   11:47:15.0
134 Sabrina Chrétien JVF1 La Balade S 11:47:45.0
135 Juliana Silletta JVF2 Défi T.M.   11:48:15.0
136 Andrée-Anne Théberge JVF2 La Balade S 11:48:45.0
137 Anne-Marie Comeau JVF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:49:15.0
138 Maryann Gauthier JVF2 Défi T.M.   11:49:45.0
139 Éloïse Morin JVF1 La Balade S 11:50:15.0
140 Lucie-Maude Grégoire JVF1 Défi T.M.   11:50:45.0
141 Sarah-Jane Couture JVF1 Hus-Ski N 11:51:15.0
142 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JVF1 La Balade S 11:51:45.0
143 Anastasia Semikhnenko JVF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:52:15.0
144 Ariane Cyr JVF1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:52:45.0
145 Claudia Côté-Laroche JVF1 Club Nordique MSA   11:53:15.0
146 Rosalie Vézina JVF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:53:45.0

Junior B Fille 6.2 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
147 Alexia Rancourt JBF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:54:15.0
148 Laurence Harvey JBF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:54:45.0
149 Camille Paquette JBF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:55:15.0
150 Alexe Tremblay JBF1 La Balade S 11:55:45.0
151 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF1 Club Nordique MSA N 11:56:15.0
152 Gabrielle Lemire JBF1 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:56:45.0
153 Marie-Michèle Fiset JBF2 La Balade S 11:57:15.0
154 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF1 Club Nordique MSA   11:57:45.0
155 Maude Tremblay JBF2 La Balade S 11:58:15.0
156 Justine Chartrand JBF2 Club Nordique MSA N 11:58:45.0

Junior A Femme 6.2 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
157 Évelyne Bellerose JAF1 Défi T.M.   11:59:15.0
158 Jade Cyr JAF2 Club Subway du Moulin N 11:59:45.0
159 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF1 La Balade S 12:00:15.0

Junior B Garcon 10.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
160 Jérémie Bonneau JBM2 Club Castor-Kanik N 12:05:45.0
161 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBM1 Club Nordique MSA N 12:06:15.0
162 Charles-Étienne Grégoire JBM1 Défi T.M.   12:06:45.0
163 Christophe Perron JBM2 La Balade S 12:07:15.0
164 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe JBM1 Défi T.M.   12:07:45.0
165 Simon Deblois JBM1 Club Subway du Moulin N 12:08:15.0
166 Vincent Belhumeur JBM1 Club Subway du Moulin N 12:08:45.0

Junior A Homme 10.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
167 Gabriel Deschênes JAM2 Club Subway du Moulin N 12:09:15.0
168 Benjamin Perron JAM1 La Balade S 12:09:45.0
169 Alexandre Fournier JAM1 Hus-Ski N 12:10:15.0
170 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard JAM2 La Balade N 12:10:45.0
174 Charles Ouellet JAM2 Club La Balade N 12:12:45.0

Senior Homme 15.2 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
171 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Senior U23 H Club Castor-Kanik N 12:11:15.0
172 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe Senior U23 H Défi T.M.   12:11:45.0
173 David Breton-St-Jean Senior H Club Subway du Moulin N 12:12:15.0
175 Frédéric Brochu Senior H Club Castor-Kanik N 12:13:15.0
176 Vincent Ruel Senior H     12:13:45.0
177 Étienne Robichaud Senior H Club Castor-Kanik N 12:14:15.0
178 Kéven Tremblay Senior H     12:14:45.0

Senior Dame 10.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Division Start Time
179 Catherine Dionne Senior F Hus-Ski N 12:15:15.0
180 Claudia Chauvette Senior U23 F Club Castor-Kanik   12:15:45.0
181 Mireille Perron Senior F Hus-Ski N 12:16:15.0
182 Annie Boisvert Senior U23 F Club Nordique MSA N 12:16:45.0
183 Carole Prévost Senior F Club Castor-Kanik N 12:17:15.0
184 Andrée-Anne Mercier Senior F     12:17:45.0

Maître H1 31-40 15.2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
185 Govinda St-Pierre La Vie Sportive   12:23:15.0
186 Frédéric Moisan Club Subway du Moulin N 12:23:15.0
187 Sylvain Tremblay Club Subway du Moulin N 12:23:45.0
188 Simon Roy Club Castor-Kanik N 12:23:45.0
189 Michel Toussaint Club Castor-Kanik N 12:24:15.0
190 Frédéric Bégin Club Castor-Kanik   12:24:15.0
191 Pascal Desjardins Club Castor-Kanik N 12:24:45.0
192 Frédérick Pouliot La Balade S 12:24:45.0
193 Jacques Bigaouette Hus-Ski N 12:25:15.0
194 Daniel Lafrenière     12:25:15.0
195 Louis St-Laurent Club Castor-Kanik N 12:25:45.0

Maître H2 41-50 15.2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
196 Robert Bédard Club Subway du Moulin N 12:26:15.0
197 Dave Brisson Club Subway du Moulin N 12:26:15.0
198 Marc Couture     12:26:45.0
199 Bruno Pedneault Club Castor-Kanik N 12:26:45.0
200 Pascal Laroche Club Nordique MSA N 12:27:15.0
201 Alain Trottier Club Castor-Kanik N 12:27:15.0
202 Vincent Bonneau Club Castor-Kanik N 12:27:45.0
203 René Goulet Club Castor-Kanik N 12:27:45.0
204 Nelson Allard Club Castor-Kanik N 12:28:15.0
205 Paul Berthiaume Club Castor-Kanik N 12:28:15.0
206 Patrick Blais La Balade   12:28:45.0
207 Claude Gauvin La Balade S 12:28:45.0
208 Stéphane Côté Club Subway du Moulin N 12:29:15.0
209 Louis-Emmanuel Jamet Hus-Ski N 12:29:15.0
210 Benoit Corriveau Club Nordique MSA N 12:29:45.0
211 Stéphane Croft Club Subway du Moulin N 12:29:45.0
212 Fabien Claveau Club Castor-Kanik N 12:30:15.0
213 Bernard Vermette Club Nordique MSA N 12:30:15.0
214 Yvan Boilard Hus-Ski   12:30:45.0
215 Sylvain Poitras Club Castor-Kanik N 12:30:45.0
216 Guy Métayer Club Nordique MSA N 12:31:15.0
217 David Paré Club Castor-Kanik N 12:31:15.0
218 Luc Samson La Balade S 12:31:45.0
219 Marc Belhumeur Club Subway du Moulin N 12:31:45.0
220 Bruno Bégin La Balade S 12:32:15.0
221 Luc Turcotte Hus-Ski N 12:32:15.0
222 Gilbert Bissonnette Club Castor-Kanik N 12:32:45.0
223 Jean-François Magnan Hus-Ski N 12:32:45.0
224 Sylvain  Simard La Balade S 12:33:15.0
225 Yves B Lemire Club Subway du Moulin N 12:33:15.0
226 Jean-Yves Leclerc Club Castor-Kanik   12:33:45.0
227 Martin Guay Hus-Ski N 12:33:45.0
229 Marc Perron La Balade S 12:34:15.0
230 Pierre-Yves Martel Club Subway du Moulin N 12:34:45.0

Maître H3 51-60 15.2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
228 Marco Desroches Club Subway du Moulin N 12:34:15.0
231 René Lévesque Club Castor-Kanik N 12:35:15.0
232 Rock Ouimet AMSF   12:35:15.0
233 Mario Brochu Club Castor-Kanik N 12:35:45.0
234 Jean Lacombe Club Castor-Kanik N 12:35:45.0
235 Sylvain Gagné Club Castor-Kanik S 12:36:15.0
236 Marc Demers Club Castor-Kanik N 12:36:15.0
237 Marcel Aubertin Club Nordique MSA   12:36:45.0

Maître H4 61-70 15.2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
238 Paul Fleury     12:37:15.0

Maître H5 71 et plus 15.2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time

Maître F1 31-40 10.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
239 Vicky Paré Club Subway du Moulin N 12:37:45.0
240 Isabelle Beaulieu Club Castor-Kanik   12:37:45.0
241 Kathleen Laroche Hus-SKi N 12:38:15.0
242 Hélène Quimper Club Castor-Kanik S 12:38:15.0
243 Nathalie Roy Club Castor-Kanik N 12:38:45.0

Maître F2 41-50 10.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
244 France Bourassa Club Castor-Kanik N 12:39:15.0
245 Josée Lavoie Club Subway du Moulin N 12:39:15.0
246 Céline Caron Club Castor-Kanik N 12:39:45.0
247 Linda Jacques La Balade S 12:39:45.0
248 Claudette Collin La Balade S 12:40:15.0
249 Violaine Lavoie La Balade S 12:40:15.0
250 Anne Poisson Club Castor-Kanik N 12:40:45.0
251 Michèle Leboeuf La Balade N 12:40:45.0
252 Lyne Olivier Club Subway du Moulin N 12:41:15.0
253 Élisabeth Poulin Club Castor-Kanik N 12:41:15.0
254 Maryse Brouillette Club Subway du Moulin N 12:41:45.0
259 Maryse Bérubé Club Subway du Moulin N 12:42:45.0

Maître F3 51-60 10.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time
255 Louise Dumont La Balade S 12:42:15.0
256 Julie Samson Club Castor-Kanik N 12:42:15.0
257 Hélène D'Avignon AMSF   12:42:45.0

Maître F4 61-70 10.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time

Maître F5 71 et plus 10.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Division Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4