NorAm Haywood-Orford - Multi Events | Zone4.ca



 NorAm Haywood-Orford - Multi Events

Date: Jan 29, 2011
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Francine Laforce-Bisson 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -5C
Weather: light snow Snow Cond: packed  powder

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 47  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JVH 1995-1996 1/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:03.9  
2 45 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 2/49 Skinouk 0:15:34.0 +30.1
3 49 Alexis Dumas 1995 JVH 1995-1996 3/49 Skibec Nordique 0:15:37.1 +33.2
4 46 Olivier Hamel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 4/49 Skibec Nordique 0:15:50.8 +46.9
5 38 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JVH 1995-1996 5/49 Club Nordique MSA 0:16:00.9 +57.0
6 44 Zachary   EST Cristofanilli 1996 JVH 1995-1996 6/49 Orford 3 0:16:12.4 +1:08.5
7 50 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 7/49 Nakkertok 0:16:13.0 +1:09.1
8 43 Frédéric Samson 1995 JVH 1995-1996 8/49 Skibec Nordique 0:16:13.1 +1:09.2
9 31 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JVH 1995-1996 9/49 Skinouk 0:16:25.3 +1:21.4
10 39 Jesse Williams 1995 JVH 1995-1996 10/49 Nakkertok 0:16:31.3 +1:27.4
11 42 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JVH 1995-1996 11/49 Skibec Nordique 0:16:37.9 +1:34.0
12 8 William Dumas 1996 JVH 1995-1996 12/49 Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:41.2 +1:37.3
13 48 Vincent Comeau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 13/49 Club Nordique MSA 0:16:44.0 +1:40.1
14 34 Maxime Raymond 1996 JVH 1995-1996 14/49 Skibec Nordique 0:16:44.1 +1:40.2
15 41 Antoine Briand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 15/49 Rapido 0:16:57.7 +1:53.8
16 36 Tyler Messier 1996 JVH 1995-1996 16/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:06.3 +2:02.4
17 37 Francois Noel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 17/49 Skibec Nordique 0:17:14.4 +2:10.5
18 29 Alexandre Joly 1996 JVH 1995-1996 18/49 Montériski 0:17:16.1 +2:12.2
19 40 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 19/49 Skibec Nordique 0:17:18.6 +2:14.7
20 33 Éloi Lemay 1995 JVH 1995-1996 20/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:20.5 +2:16.6
21 35 Samuel Pouliot 1995 JVH 1995-1996 21/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:23.0 +2:19.1
22 26 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JVH 1995-1996 22/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:23.6 +2:19.7
23 27 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 23/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:31.6 +2:27.7
24 30 Curtis Marchand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 24/49 Skinouk 0:17:43.0 +2:39.1
25 21 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JVH 1995-1996 25/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:55.0 +2:51.1
26 22 Aaron Fahey 1996 JVH 1995-1996 26/49 Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:56.4 +2:52.5
27 25 Charles Faucher Robert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 27/49 Skibec Nordique 0:17:56.5 +2:52.6
28 32 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 28/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:00.6 +2:56.7
29 15 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 1996 JVH 1995-1996 29/49 Orford 3 0:18:08.6 +3:04.7
30 20 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JVH 1995-1996 30/49 Montériski 0:18:25.8 +3:21.9
31 28 Colin Marineau 1996 JVH 1995-1996 31/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:30.2 +3:26.3
32 24 Michael Solomon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 32/49 Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:40.2 +3:36.3
33 23 Antoine Hébert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 33/49 Montériski 0:18:49.6 +3:45.7
34 17 Antoine Côté 1996 JVH 1995-1996 34/49 Mouski 0:19:00.0 +3:56.1
35 4 Victor Maurice 1995 JVH 1995-1996 35/49 Mauriski 0:19:16.1 +4:12.2
36 18 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 JVH 1995-1996 36/49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:45.3 +4:41.4
37 2 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JVH 1995-1996 37/49 Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:53.5 +4:49.6
38 11 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JVH 1995-1996 38/49 Montériski 0:20:12.9 +5:09.0
39 16 Pierre-Alexandre Vezina 1996 JVH 1995-1996 39/49 Club Nordique MSA 0:20:43.5 +5:39.6
40 9 Jérèmi  Fiset 1996 JVH 1995-1996 40/49 Défi T.M. 0:20:46.1 +5:42.2
41 5 Paul Place 1995 JVH 1995-1996 41/49 Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:52.1 +5:48.2
42 1 Charles-Hubert Carré 1996 JVH 1995-1996 42/49 Mouski 0:20:55.8 +5:51.9
43 7 August  EST Myers 1996 JVH 1995-1996 43/49 Orford 3 0:21:32.0 +6:28.1
44 13 Émile Plazanet 1996 JVH 1995-1996 44/49 Défi T.M. 0:21:37.0 +6:33.1
45 12 Louis Marsolais 1995 JVH 1995-1996 45/49 Montériski 0:21:52.9 +6:49.0
46 14 Jules  EST Burnotte 1996 JVH 1995-1996 46/49 Biathlon Estrie 0:22:03.4 +6:59.5
47 10 Jacob Simard 1997 JVH 1995-1996 47/49 Défi T.M. 0:22:27.5 +7:23.6
48 6 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 48/49 Mouski 0:23:05.7 +8:01.8
49 3 Gabriel Houde 1995 JVH 1995-1996 49/49 Ind. 0:23:27.7 +8:23.8
DNS 19 Justin Lamontagne 1996 JVH 1995-1996 * Montériski *** ***

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 92 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 1/20 Nakkertok 0:16:49.7  
2 93 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 2/20 Nakkertok  0:17:01.2 +11.5
3 90 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 JVF 2 1995 3/20 Skinouk 0:17:13.7 +24.0
4 91 Rosalie Vézina 1995 JVF 2 1995 4/20 Club Nordique MSA 0:18:10.4 +1:20.7
5 87 Marie Corriveau 1997 JVF 1 1996 1/23 Club Nordique MSA 0:18:19.7 +1:30.0
6 84 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 JVF 2 1995 5/20 Skibec Nordique 0:18:25.1 +1:35.4
7 85 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 JVF 2 1995 6/20 Nakkertok 0:18:37.3 +1:47.6
8 86 Laurence Dumais 1997 JVF 1 1996 2/23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:50.6 +2:00.9
9 82 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JVF 1 1996 3/23 Montériski 0:18:57.4 +2:07.7
10 88 Marianne Boucher 1995 JVF 2 1995 7/20 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:04.6 +2:14.9
11 77 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JVF 1 1996 4/23 Montériski 0:19:09.6 +2:19.9
12 80 Rozie Brochu 1996 JVF 1 1996 5/23 Nakkertok 0:19:13.7 +2:24.0
13 78 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 JVF 2 1995 8/20 Skibec Nordique 0:19:23.7 +2:34.0
14 52 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JVF 1 1996 6/23 Skinouk 0:19:34.6 +2:44.9
15 83 Frédérique C. Vanier 1995 JVF 2 1995 9/20 Skinouk 0:19:42.1 +2:52.4
16 79 Melody  Drapeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 7/23 Skibec Nordique 0:19:54.3 +3:04.6
17 68 Annie Sabourin 1995 JVF 2 1995 10/20 Nakkertok 0:20:00.9 +3:11.2
18 75 Claudia Côté-Laroche 1996 JVF 1 1996 8/23 Club Nordique MSA 0:20:09.6 +3:19.9
19 89 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 JVF 2 1995 11/20 Skibec Nordique 0:20:12.8 +3:23.1
20 81 Gabrielle  Petitclerc 1996 JVF 1 1996 9/23 Club Nordique MSA 0:20:20.1 +3:30.4
21 72 Meghan Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 10/23 Défi T.M. 0:20:22.3 +3:32.6
22 70 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 11/23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:24.9 +3:35.2
23 71 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 12/23 Défi T.M. 0:20:33.5 +3:43.8
24 73 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 13/23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:40.0 +3:50.3
25 67 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JVF 1 1996 14/23 Nakkertok 0:20:55.4 +4:05.7
26 60 Josiane Vadnais 1995 JVF 2 1995 12/20 Défi T.M. 0:20:58.9 +4:09.2
27 76 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 13/20 Skinouk 0:21:08.8 +4:19.1
28 55 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JVF 1 1996 15/23 Montériski 0:21:30.6 +4:40.9
29 53 Lalique Browne 1995 JVF 2 1995 14/20 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:31.9 +4:42.2
29 57 Camille  EST Morin 1995 JVF 2 1995 14/20 Orford 3 0:21:31.9 +4:42.2
31 56 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 16/23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:59.4 +5:09.7
32 66 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 17/23 Mauriski 0:22:05.6 +5:15.9
33 54 Maryann Gauthier 1995 JVF 2 1995 16/20 Défi T.M. 0:22:06.4 +5:16.7
34 65 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JVF 1 1996 18/23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:09.0 +5:19.3
35 74 Alexandra Bernier 1995 JVF 2 1995 17/20 Skibec Nordique 0:22:12.5 +5:22.8
36 64 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JVF 1 1996 19/23 Skibec Nordique 0:22:18.0 +5:28.3
37 59 Juliana Silletta 1995 JVF 2 1995 18/20 Défi T.M. 0:22:27.5 +5:37.8
38 51 Ariane Cyr 1996 JVF 1 1996 20/23 Skibec Nordique 0:22:34.3 +5:44.6
39 69 Justine Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 19/20 Montériski 0:23:04.0 +6:14.3
40 62 Sabrina Chrétien 1996 JVF 1 1996 21/23 Skibec Nordique 0:24:17.9 +7:28.2
41 61 Andréanne Dumont 1996 JVF 1 1996 22/23 Skinouk 0:24:45.5 +7:55.8
42 58 Laurence Dontigny 1995 JVF 2 1995 20/20 Ind. 0:26:51.4 +10:01.7
43 63 Andréa Fox 1996 JVF 1 1996 23/23 Montériski 0:27:20.1 +10:30.4

Open femme 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 143 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 Senior élite femme 1/9 Burke Mountain Academy 0:24:31.9  
2 142 Brittany Webster 1987 Senior élite femme 2/9 Highlands Trailblazers 0:24:47.3 +15.4
3 137 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 JF 1 1992 1/10 Nakkertok 0:25:11.6 +39.7
4 141 Catherine Auclair 1989 U23 femme 1/18 Club Nordique MSA 0:25:24.5 +52.6
5 138 Stéphanie Drolet 1990 U23 femme 2/18 Club Nordique MSA 0:25:48.6 +1:16.7
6 134 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 1 1992 2/10 Club Nordique MSA 0:25:52.9 +1:21.0
7 139 Alana Thomas 1988 U23 femme 3/18 Nakkertok 0:25:56.5 +1:24.6
8 136 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior élite femme 3/9 XC Ottawa 0:26:17.7 +1:45.8
9 135 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 JF 1 1992 3/10 Club Nordique MSA 0:26:20.9 +1:49.0
10 133 Chelsea Little 1987 Senior élite femme 4/9 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 0:26:23.8 +1:51.9
11 131 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 2 1991 1/2 Nakkertok 0:26:30.1 +1:58.2
12 132 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior élite femme 5/9 Ind. 0:26:35.2 +2:03.3
13 130 Caroline Drolet 1990 U23 femme 4/18 Club Nordique MSA 0:26:43.1 +2:11.2
14 129 Myriam Paquette 1990 U23 femme 5/18 Rouge et Or 0:26:50.6 +2:18.7
15 140 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior élite femme 6/9 XC Ottawa 0:26:58.7 +2:26.8
16 121 Ariane Carrier 1989 U23 femme 6/18 Le Norvégien 0:27:30.3 +2:58.4
17 125 Elise Caron 1990 U23 femme 7/18 Rouge et Or 0:28:00.6 +3:28.7
18 126 Bronwyn Allan 1992 JF 1 1992 4/10 Nakkertok 0:28:02.3 +3:30.4
19 128 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior élite femme 7/9 Club Nordique MSA 0:28:12.9 +3:41.0
20 127 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 1 1992 5/10 Nakkertok 0:28:19.2 +3:47.3
21 118 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 1 1992 6/10 Nakkertok 0:28:31.5 +3:59.6
22 123 Genevieve Masson 1990 U23 femme 8/18 Rouge et Or 0:28:43.8 +4:11.9
23 117 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior élite femme 8/9 XC Ottawa 0:29:03.1 +4:31.2
24 122 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 1 1992 7/10 Nakkertok 0:29:04.5 +4:32.6
25 119 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JF 1 1992 8/10 Skibec Nordique 0:29:07.2 +4:35.3
26 120 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 U23 femme 9/18 Rouge et Or  0:29:23.6 +4:51.7
27 108 Joannie Sanche 1989 U23 femme 10/18 Orford 3 0:30:32.8 +6:00.9
28 115 Katie McMahon 1990 U23 femme 11/18 XC Ottawa 0:30:59.7 +6:27.8
29 104 Emily  Sangster 1983 Senior élite femme 9/9 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:31:14.5 +6:42.6
30 110 Robin Krug 1992 JF 1 1992 9/10 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:31:38.3 +7:06.4
31 103 Olivia Turley 1991 JF 2 1991 2/2 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:32:33.5 +8:01.6
32 102 Katrina Dutkiewicz 1990 U23 femme 12/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:32:38.3 +8:06.4
33 109 Tessa Wallace 1990 U23 femme 13/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:32:47.5 +8:15.6
34 114 Annie Boisvert 1990 U23 femme 14/18 Club Nordique MSA 0:34:15.6 +9:43.7
35 107 Krista Bennatti-Roberts 1990 U23 femme 15/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:34:20.0 +9:48.1
36 112 Laurence Bourque 1992 JF 1 1992 10/10 Montériski 0:37:10.3 +12:38.4
37 105 Dominique Murray 1990 U23 femme 16/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:39:52.1 +15:20.2
38 101 Brianna Levenstein 1989 U23 femme 17/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:40:48.3 +16:16.4
39 106 Tamara Bryant 1990 U23 femme 18/18 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:47:03.5 +22:31.6
DNS 111 Anne-Catherine Bédard 1987 Senior élite femme * Montériski *** ***
DNS 113 Jennie Mae Roy 1989 U23 femme * Arctic Fox Ski Club *** ***
DNS 116 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 2 1991 * Skinouk *** ***
DNS 124 Meagan Toussaint 1987 Senior élite femme * Maine Winter Sports Center *** ***

Junior B fille 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 163 Frédérique Vézina 1994 JBF 1 1994 1/10 Club Nordique MSA 0:26:48.3  
2 162 Cendrine Browne 1993 JBF 2 1993 1/7 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:03.4 +15.1
3 161 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JBF 2 1993 2/7 Club Nordique MSA 0:27:14.8 +26.5
4 157 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 JBF 1 1994 2/10 Skibec Nordique 0:28:12.0 +1:23.7
5 144 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JBF 2 1993 3/7 Montériski 0:28:22.1 +1:33.8
6 159 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 JBF 1 1994 3/10 Orford 3 0:28:38.6 +1:50.3
7 154 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 JBF 1 1994 4/10 Club Nordique MSA 0:29:11.3 +2:23.0
8 156 Evelyne  Bellerose 1993 JBF 2 1993 4/7 Défi T.M. 0:29:27.0 +2:38.7
9 160 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 JBF 2 1993 5/7 Skibec Nordique 0:29:28.1 +2:39.8
10 158 Marilie Samson 1993 JBF 2 1993 6/7 Skibec Nordique 0:29:36.9 +2:48.6
11 153 Alexe Tremblay 1994 JBF 1 1994 5/10 Skibec Nordique 0:30:29.1 +3:40.8
12 155 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JBF 1 1994 6/10 Club Nordique MSA 0:30:35.6 +3:47.3
13 151 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 JBF 1 1994 7/10 Nakkertok 0:30:40.3 +3:52.0
14 145 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 JBF 1 1994 8/10 Mouski 0:32:02.0 +5:13.7
15 150 Sophie Tessier 1994 JBF 1 1994 9/10 Mouski 0:32:55.8 +6:07.5
16 148 Elizabeth Plante 1994 JBF 1 1994 10/10 Montériski 0:33:58.9 +7:10.6
17 152 Justine Chartrand 1993 JBF 2 1993 7/7 Club Nordique MSA 0:35:06.2 +8:17.9
DNS 146 Camille Paquette 1994 JBF 1 1994 * Club Nordique MSA *** ***
DNS 147 Maude Tremblay 1993 JBF 2 1993 * Skibec Nordique *** ***
DNS 149 Sophie Dallaire 1994 JBF 1 1994 * Skibec Nordique *** ***

Open homme 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 263 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior élite homme 1/20 Whitehorse Cross Country 0:29:44.9  
2 262 Drew  Goldsack 1981 Senior élite homme 2/20 Rocky Mtn. Racers 0:30:02.7 +17.8
3 261 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Senior élite homme 3/20 Canmore Nordic 0:30:09.9 +25.0
4 259 David Greer 1989 U23 homme 1/16 Whitehorse Cross Country 0:30:39.3 +54.4
5 258 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior élite homme 4/20 Canmore Nordic 0:30:55.8 +1:10.9
6 253 Steffan Lloyd 1990 U23 homme 2/16 Nakkertok 0:31:08.6 +1:23.7
7 256 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior élite homme 5/20 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 0:31:14.6 +1:29.7
8 251 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JH 2 1991 1/9 Skibec Nordique 0:31:25.9 +1:41.0
9 247 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 JH 1 1992 1/10 Whitehorse Cross Country 0:31:29.5 +1:44.6
10 245 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JH 2 1991 2/9 Skinouk 0:31:37.6 +1:52.7
11 255 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior élite homme 6/20 XC Ottawa 0:31:40.8 +1:55.9
12 252 Aidan Lennie 1989 U23 homme 3/16 Nakkertok 0:31:54.8 +2:09.9
13 249 Fred Bailey 1985 Senior élite homme 7/20 Maine Winter Sports Center 0:32:22.3 +2:37.4
14 243 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH 1 1992 2/10 Nakkertok 0:32:54.2 +3:09.3
15 240 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH 2 1991 3/9 Skibec Nordique 0:33:02.4 +3:17.5
16 250 Matt Briggs 1987 Senior élite homme 8/20 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 0:33:04.8 +3:19.9
17 236 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH 2 1991 4/9 Nakkertok 0:33:11.7 +3:26.8
18 234 Nansen Weber 1991 JH 2 1991 5/9 Nakkertok 0:33:15.3 +3:30.4
19 242 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior élite homme 9/20 Maine Winter Sports Center 0:33:18.9 +3:34.0
20 246 Mathieu Fortin 1990 U23 homme 4/16 Tremblant Nordique 0:33:25.2 +3:40.3
21 239 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH 1 1992 3/10 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:33:29.2 +3:44.3
22 235 James Coulton 1987 Senior élite homme 10/20 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:33:34.2 +3:49.3
23 218 Alex Schulz 1990 U23 homme 5/16 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 0:33:48.2 +4:03.3
24 237 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 U23 homme 6/16 Défi T.M. 0:33:58.7 +4:13.8
25 233 Austin Ross 1986 Senior élite homme 11/20 Maine Winter Sports Center 0:34:08.0 +4:23.1
26 231 Chris McMahon 1992 JH 1 1992 4/10 Skinouk 0:34:13.9 +4:29.0
27 241 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH 1 1992 5/10 Nakkertok 0:34:20.6 +4:35.7
28 232 Robin Caille 1988 U23 homme 7/16 Rouge et Or 0:34:38.9 +4:54.0
29 238 Riel Allain 1992 JH 1 1992 6/10 Nakkertok 0:35:18.0 +5:33.1
30 224 Daniel Moore 1992 JH 1 1992 7/10 Skinouk 0:35:19.9 +5:35.0
31 217 Sean Thompson 1988 U23 homme 8/16 Montériski 0:35:38.4 +5:53.5
32 257 Sam Tarling 1990 U23 homme 9/16 Dartmouth Outing Club 0:35:40.8 +5:55.9
33 225 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior élite homme 12/20 Orford 3 0:36:18.5 +6:33.6
34 226 Marc-Antoine Guay 1987 Senior élite homme 13/20 Montériski 0:36:27.5 +6:42.6
35 222 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior élite homme 14/20 Orford 3 0:36:31.3 +6:46.4
36 220 Jan Rossiter 1987 Senior élite homme 15/20 XC Chelsea Masters 0:36:50.4 +7:05.5
37 221 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior élite homme 16/20 Orford 3 0:36:52.9 +7:08.0
38 227 Philippe Côté 1992 JH 1 1992 8/10 Mouski 0:37:12.4 +7:27.5
39 228 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH 2 1991 6/9 Mauriski 0:37:23.3 +7:38.4
40 223 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH 1 1992 9/10 Mouski 0:37:26.6 +7:41.7
41 214 Rémi Bouchard 1987 Senior élite homme 17/20 Orford 3 0:38:30.5 +8:45.6
42 205 Brennan de Neeve 1989 U23 homme 10/16 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:39:49.9 +10:05.0
43 219 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 JH 2 1991 7/9 Skibec Nordique 0:40:51.3 +11:06.4
44 209 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH 2 1991 8/9 Mouski 0:40:58.1 +11:13.2
45 212 Jean-Francois Cossette 1986 Senior élite homme 18/20 Montériski 0:43:06.1 +13:21.2
46 206 Anders Horn 1988 U23 homme 11/16 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:43:53.5 +14:08.6
47 202 Mathieu Hains 1992 JH 1 1992 10/10 Orford 3 0:45:19.8 +15:34.9
48 204 Michael Ross 1984 Senior élite homme 19/20 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:45:59.6 +16:14.7
49 208 Kirk Vilks 1989 U23 homme 12/16 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:48:11.3 +18:26.4
50 201 Keven Gilbert 1988 U23 homme 13/16 Orford 3 0:50:08.1 +20:23.2
51 216 Julien Bernier Ouellet 1988 U23 homme 14/16 Orford 0:50:10.1 +20:25.2
52 213 Julien Clerk-Lamalice 1987 Senior élite homme 20/20 Orford 3 0:50:11.4 +20:26.5
53 211 Eric Zhao 1990 U23 homme 15/16 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:50:38.7 +20:53.8
54 203 David Ta Kim 1990 U23 homme 16/16 Orford 3 0:50:57.6 +21:12.7
55 207 Daniel Novick 1991 JH 2 1991 9/9 McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:56:02.9 +26:18.0
DNF 215 Paul-Etienne Roy 1987 U23 homme * Montériski *** ***
DNF 230 Timothé Plante 1992 JH 1 1992 * Montériski *** ***
DNF 254 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 U23 homme * Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 210 Jeremy Selwyn 1990 U23 homme * McGill Nordic Ski Team *** ***
DNS 229 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH 1 1992 * Orford 3 *** ***
DNS 244 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH 2 1991 * Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 248 Oliver Burruss 1986 Senior élite homme * Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club *** ***
DNS 260 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior élite homme * Foothills Nordic *** ***

Junior B garçon 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 291 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JBH 2 1993 1/12 Nakkertok 0:31:44.7  
2 289 Simon Lapointe 1993 JBH 2 1993 2/12 Skinouk 0:32:23.7 +39.0
3 290 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JBH 2 1993 3/12 Nakkertok 0:32:55.3 +1:10.6
4 288 Alexis Lepage 1994 JBH 1 1994 1/11 Skinouk 0:33:53.2 +2:08.5
5 278 Conor Thompson 1994 JBH 1 1994 2/11 Montériski 0:34:54.5 +3:09.8
6 281 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JBH 2 1993 4/12 Skibec Nordique 0:35:05.8 +3:21.1
7 277 Hubert Darchen 1993 JBH 2 1993 5/12 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:35:23.7 +3:39.0
8 280 Julien Carrier 1993 JBH 2 1993 6/12 Montériski 0:35:27.7 +3:43.0
9 285 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JBH 1 1994 3/11 Montériski 0:35:31.6 +3:46.9
10 279 Colin  EST Christophe 1994 JBH 1 1994 4/11 Orford 3 0:35:36.8 +3:52.1
11 287 Ian Holstead 1993 JBH 2 1993 7/12 Nakkertok 0:35:59.5 +4:14.8
12 270 Toby Messier 1994 JBH 1 1994 5/11 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:03.7 +4:19.0
13 273 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JBH 1 1994 6/11 Club Nordique MSA 0:36:06.4 +4:21.7
14 274 Philippe Joly 1993 JBH 2 1993 8/12 Montériski 0:36:10.0 +4:25.3
15 276 Ryan Fahey 1993 JBH 2 1993 9/12 Nakkertok 0:36:44.2 +4:59.5
16 283 Alexis Morin 1993 JBH 2 1993 10/12 Skibec Nordique 0:36:55.5 +5:10.8
17 275 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 JBH 1 1994 7/11 Défi T.M. 0:37:00.7 +5:16.0
18 271 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JBH 2 1993 11/12 Orford 3 0:37:28.4 +5:43.7
19 269 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 JBH 1 1994 8/11 Défi T.M. 0:37:32.7 +5:48.0
20 272 Philippe Caron 1993 JBH 2 1993 12/12 Skinouk 0:38:16.9 +6:32.2
21 266 Simon DeBlois 1994 JBH 1 1994 9/11 Skibec Nordique 0:39:37.6 +7:52.9
22 264 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JBH 1 1994 10/11 Mouski 0:42:02.0 +10:17.3
23 267 Philippe Henry 1994 JBH 1 1994 11/11 Skibec Nordique 0:46:00.3 +14:15.6
DNF 268 Thomas McKenna 1994 JBH 1 1994 * Nakkertok *** ***
DNF 282 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JBH 1 1994 * Orford 3 *** ***
DNF 284 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JBH 2 1993 * Nakkertok *** ***
DNF 286 Chris Weller 1994 JBH 1 1994 * Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 265 Samuel Lalancette 1994 JBH 1 1994 * Norvegien *** ***

Maître Homme 32 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 306 Donald Farley 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 1/23 Salomon  1:49:24.7  
2 304 Stefan Desfosses 1966 Maître H 40-49 32 k 2/23 Salomon/Espresso-Sport 1:52:20.0 +2:55.3
3 339 Phil Villeneuve 1973 Maître H 30-39 32 k 1/14 Salomon  1:53:19.7 +3:55.0
4 363 Gabriel Babin 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k 2/14 La Vie Sportive 1:56:48.5 +7:23.8
5 307 Andre Gauvin 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 1/13 Subway du Moulin 1:56:50.7 +7:26.0
6 334 Stéphane Croft 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 3/23 Subway du Moulin 1:56:51.0 +7:26.3
7 320 Gaetan Beaulieu 1954 Maître H 50-59 32 k 2/13 La Vie Sportive 1:56:56.1 +7:31.4
8 326 Michel Labrie 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 4/23 Skimco 1:57:00.2 +7:35.5
9 368 Michel Millier 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k 3/13 Ind. 1:59:07.9 +9:43.2
10 317 Philippe Marchand 1981 Senior Sport H32 km 1/4 Ind. 2:01:36.6 +12:11.9
11 321 Yves St-Louis 1978 Maître H 30-39 32 k 3/14 Clinique d'Ophtalmologie de la Cité 2:01:47.7 +12:23.0
12 369 Paul Junique 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k 1/10 Fondeurs-Laurentides 2:03:06.3 +13:41.6
13 309 Marcus Boyle 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 5/23 Edmonton Masters 2:03:24.8 +14:00.1
14 351 Maxime Babin 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k 6/23 Subway du Moulin 2:04:45.7 +15:21.0
15 367 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel 1979 Maître H 30-39 32 k 4/14 Ind. 2:04:58.8 +15:34.1
16 357 André Soulieres 1966 Maître H 40-49 32 k 7/23 Ind. 2:05:43.9 +16:19.2
17 301 Gaetan Marchand 1951 Maître H 50-59 32 k 4/13 AMSFQ 2:06:01.0 +16:36.3
18 348 Kristjan Joubert 1988 Senior Sport H32 km 2/4 Montériski 2:06:01.9 +16:37.2
19 302 Yves DeGuire 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 8/23 AMSFQ 2:06:02.1 +16:37.4
20 311 Stephane Martel 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k 5/14 ARSNM-Skimau 2:06:03.3 +16:38.6
21 346 Daniel Poirier 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k 6/14 Orford 2:06:04.6 +16:39.9
22 333 Bruce Macneil 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k 7/14 AMSFQ 2:07:04.0 +17:39.3
23 353 Martin Massicotte 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 9/23 Team Fischer-Swix / SKIMCO 2:07:13.6 +17:48.9
24 308 Rene Dufresne 1964 Maître H 40-49 32 k 10/23 Ind. 2:07:38.6 +18:13.9
25 349 Briand Christian 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k 5/13 Rapido 2:08:03.1 +18:38.4
26 316 Benoit Corriveau 1965 Maître H 40-49 32 k 11/23 Club Nordique MSA 2:08:11.1 +18:46.4
27 341 Martin Valiquette 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 12/23 Orford 2:09:58.5 +20:33.8
28 350 Robert Bernier 1953 Maître H 50-59 32 k 6/13 AMSFQ 2:10:06.5 +20:41.8
29 342 Louis Lamarre 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k 13/23 Montériski 2:10:52.4 +21:27.7
30 364 Nicolas Taillefer 1982 Senior Sport H32 km 3/4 Orford 2:11:07.4 +21:42.7
31 370 Pierre Ethier 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k 2/10 Ind. 2:11:40.4 +22:15.7
32 356 Normand Mireault 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k 3/10 Maitres Vie Sportive 2:11:40.6 +22:15.9
33 362 Daniel Labrie 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 14/23 Orford 2:13:06.7 +23:42.0
34 528 Mathieu Gnocchimi 1974 Maître H 30-39 32 k 8/14   2:13:13.6 +23:48.9
35 340 Philippe Jacques 1977 Maître H 30-39 32 k 9/14 Skimco 2:17:04.1 +27:39.4
36 303 Dominique Bouchard 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k 10/14 Skimco 2:17:33.1 +28:08.4
37 337 Jean-Yves Babin 1942 Maître H 60-69 32 k 4/10 Maitres Vie Sportive 2:18:20.9 +28:56.2
38 329 François Theriault 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k 5/10 La Vie Sportive 2:18:21.8 +28:57.1
39 345 Gilles Cormier 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k 15/23 Mouski 2:18:27.0 +29:02.3
40 355 Louis Belzile 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 7/13 La Vie Sportive 2:18:56.8 +29:32.1
41 331 Lorne Baribeau 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 16/23 Amos 2:19:10.1 +29:45.4
42 371 Jean-Marc Courteau 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k 8/13 Orford 2:19:10.9 +29:46.2
43 332 Charles Bossé 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 17/23 Amos 2:19:48.7 +30:24.0
44 352 Vincent Morin 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 18/23 orford 2:20:29.9 +31:05.2
45 354 Bernard Carré 1943 Maître H 60-69 32 k 6/10 Ind. 2:21:36.0 +32:11.3
46 328 Yvon Breton 1951 Maître H 50-59 32 k 9/13 AMSFQ 2:22:55.7 +33:31.0
47 360 Yvon Morel 1946 Maître H 60-69 32 k 7/10 La Tuque Rouge 2:23:23.5 +33:58.8
48 314 Jean Turcot 1952 Maître H 50-59 32 k 10/13 Skimco 2:23:40.2 +34:15.5
49 315 Claudio Bardetti 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 19/23 Ind. 2:23:41.2 +34:16.5
50 322 Stewart McIntosh 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k 20/23 Chelsea Nordiq 2:25:48.6 +36:23.9
51 336 Christian Descoteaux 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k 21/23 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie 2:31:52.3 +42:27.6
52 327 Ronald Faltus 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 11/13 Madshus 2:32:02.9 +42:38.2
53 305 André Leduc 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k 8/10 Ind. 2:34:21.4 +44:56.7
54 366 Frederic Beaulieu 1978 Maître H 30-39 32 k 11/14 Orford 2:36:30.4 +47:05.7
55 344 Louis-Robert Handfield 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k 12/13 Skimco 2:36:33.7 +47:09.0
56 319 Benoit Malette 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k 12/14 Ind. 2:38:32.6 +49:07.9
57 361 Glenn Houston 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 13/13 Ind. 2:41:34.7 +52:10.0
58 359 Philippe Pasquier 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k 13/14 Ind. 2:47:58.6 +58:33.9
59 318 Alain Lambert 1950 Maître H 60-69 32 k 9/10 Orford 2:49:57.1 +1:00:32.4
60 365 Jacques Duchesne 1969 Maître H 40-49 32 k 22/23 Orford 2:50:09.8 +1:00:45.1
61 358 Michel Dupuis 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k 14/14 Lessard bicycles 2:57:17.6 +1:07:52.9
62 324 Richard Fortin 1964 Maître H 40-49 32 k 23/23 Orford 2:58:48.9 +1:09:24.2
63 310 Aaron Fuchs 1950 Maître H 60-69 32 k 10/10 Ind. 3:08:56.6 +1:19:31.9
64 330 Simon Beaulieu 1982 Senior Sport H32 km 4/4 Ind. 3:20:45.9 +1:31:21.2
65 312 Benoit Benoit 1976 Maître H 30-39 32 k * Ind. *** ***
66 313 Luc Nicole 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k * Skimco *** ***
67 323 Ron Hoffman 1959 Maître H 50-59 32 k * northern lights xc *** ***
68 325 Mathieu Qnocchini 1974 Maître H 30-39 32 k * Les pieds Fartés d'Amos *** ***
69 338 Stephen Thompson 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k * Skiélite *** ***
70 347 Claude Dalcourt 1983 Senior Sport H32 km * andre jac sport *** ***
DNF 343 Steve Légaré 1982 Senior Sport H32 km * Ind. *** ***

Maître Femme 32 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 383 Nathalie Langlois 1972 Maître F 30-39 32 k 1/5 Orford 2:11:28.6  
2 375 Louise Martineau 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 1/4 Mouski 2:16:19.1 +4:50.5
3 384 Marie-Amélie Boucher 1980 Maître F 30-39 32 k 2/5 Rouge et Or 2:20:05.5 +8:36.9
4 373 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k 1/5 XC Chelsea Masters 2:23:53.4 +12:24.8
5 382 Anne Labbé 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k 2/5 Skimco 2:24:06.3 +12:37.7
6 377 Nathalie Bellavance 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k 3/5 Skimco 2:25:02.6 +13:34.0
7 378 Vachon Guylaine 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 2/4 Skimco 2:29:54.9 +18:26.3
8 372 Mylene Desautels 1972 Maître F 30-39 32 k 3/5 Montériski 2:30:22.5 +18:53.9
9 380 Nicole Généreux 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 3/4 Ind. 2:35:34.0 +24:05.4
10 381 Chantal Métivier 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 4/4 AMSFQ 2:36:23.2 +24:54.6
11 376 Julie Bergeron 1976 Maître F 30-39 32 k 4/5 Orford 2:37:21.9 +25:53.3
12 374 Anne McGee 1965 Maître F 40-49 32 k 4/5 XC Chelsea Masters 2:40:04.1 +28:35.5
13 379 Ingrid Martin 1966 Maître F 40-49 32 k 5/5 Skimco 2:45:19.7 +33:51.1
14 385 Isabelle Turcotte 1974 Maître F 30-39 32 k 5/5 Ind. 2:46:52.1 +35:23.5

Maître Femme 16 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 393 Edith Laflamme 1975 Maître F 30-39 16 k 1/4 Skimco 1:09:18.6  
2 391 Marie-Hélène Galarneau 1966 Maître F 40-49 16 k 1/3 Skimco 1:10:19.2 +1:00.6
3 392 Alphee Beauchamp 1972 Maître F 30-39 16 k 2/4 Skimco 1:15:04.2 +5:45.6
4 390 Sylvie Berthiaume 1957 Maître F 50-59 16 k 1/3 Skimco 1:15:23.9 +6:05.3
5 387 Marie-Andray Chouinard 1966 Maître F 40-49 16 k 2/3 Montériski 1:15:49.4 +6:30.8
6 398 Carmen Archambault 1952 Maître F 50-59 16 k 2/3 Orford 1:20:22.4 +11:03.8
7 397 Micheline Theriault 1948 Maître F 60-69 16 k 1/1 La Vie Sportive 1:20:42.2 +11:23.6
8 386 Lucie Brosseau 1958 Maître F 50-59 16 k 3/3 Montériski 1:22:22.6 +13:04.0
9 395 Valérie Belzile 1978 Maître F 30-39 16 k 3/4 Skimco 1:23:52.1 +14:33.5
10 394 Annie Therrien 1980 Senior Sport F 16 km 1/1 Skimco 1:24:59.1 +15:40.5
11 396 Liz Kennedy 1963 Maître F 40-49 16 k 3/3 Skimco 1:27:06.1 +17:47.5
12 389 Julie Allard 1977 Maître F 30-39 16 k 4/4 Skimco 1:27:44.5 +18:25.9

Maître Homme 16 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 411 Nicolas Brouard 1979 Maître H 30-39 16 k 1/8 Skimco 1:01:16.2  
2 418 John Lewis 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k 1/11 Nakkertok 1:01:19.1 +2.9
3 414 Pat Petelle 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k 2/11 Montériski 1:01:21.5 +5.3
4 401 Pierre Duchesne 1960 Maître H 50-59 16 k 1/4 Ind. 1:01:30.9 +14.7
5 419 Claude Caillé 1958 Maître H 50-59 16 k 2/4 La cordée 1:03:36.8 +2:20.6
6 409 Benoit Léveillé 1969 Maître H 40-49 16 k 3/11 Orford 1:03:37.5 +2:21.3
7 406 Robert Bédard 1962 Maître H 40-49 16 k 4/11 Subway du Moulin 1:05:21.1 +4:04.9
8 408 François Léveillé 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k 2/8 Ind. 1:05:28.0 +4:11.8
9 405 Etienne Guay 1961 Maître H 40-49 16 k 5/11 Orford 3 1:06:23.3 +5:07.1
10 407 Julien Rioux 1955 Maître H 50-59 16 k 3/4 Orford 3 1:09:15.5 +7:59.3
11 529 Jean-François Ouimette 1971 Maître H 40-49 16 k 6/11   1:09:35.2 +8:19.0
12 410 Marc-Andre Perrault 1976 Maître H 30-39 16 k 3/8 La cité de l'optique Le coureur Nor 1:10:12.0 +8:55.8
13 399 Richard Turcotte 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k 7/11 Ind. 1:10:16.2 +9:00.0
14 335 Nicolas Jacques 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k 4/8 Ind. 1:11:33.0 +10:16.8
15 415 Benjamin du Hays 1977 Maître H 30-39 16 k 5/8 Skimco 1:12:41.6 +11:25.4
16 388 Paul Fleury 1947 Maître H 60-69 16 k 1/3 Ind. 1:14:44.4 +13:28.2
17 412 Daniel Vincent 1965 Maître H 40-49 16 k 8/11 Skimco 1:16:21.2 +15:05.0
18 420 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur 1947 Maître H 60-69 16 k 2/3 SKIMCO 1:17:42.8 +16:26.6
19 421 Eric Rondeau 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k 9/11 Skimco 1:17:57.4 +16:41.2
20 417 Stéphane Bernier 1971 Maître H 30-39 16 k 6/8 Skimco 1:18:10.9 +16:54.7
21 403 Franz  Moers 1943 Maître H 60-69 16 k 3/3 Ind. 1:19:10.4 +17:54.2
22 423 Roger Blais 1958 Maître H 50-59 16 k 4/4 AMSFQ 1:20:42.1 +19:25.9
23 416 Joël Grégoire 1971 Maître H 30-39 16 k 7/8 Ind. 1:22:21.5 +21:05.3
24 422 Normand Picard 1961 Maître H 40-49 16 k 10/11 Ind. 1:22:41.1 +21:24.9
25 413 Yvan Guertin 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k 11/11 Skimco 1:25:53.2 +24:37.0
26 400 Jean-Philippe Brouillard 1980 Maître H 30-39 16 k 8/8 Skimco 1:27:50.3 +26:34.1
27 402 Gary Duncan 1949 Maître H 60-69 16 k * ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie *** ***
28 404 Roger Thivierge 1946 Maître H 60-69 16 k * Ind. *** ***

Paranordique 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Club Time Diff
1 424 Yves Bourque 1966 Mauriski 0:35:11.3  

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 445 Vincent Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 1/12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:34.4  
2 440 Olivier Lapointe 1997 MH 2 1997 2/12 Skinouk 0:09:46.2 +11.8
3 446 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MH 2 1997 3/12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:53.4 +19.0
4 433 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 MH 2 1997 4/12 Club Nordique MSA 0:09:57.4 +23.0
5 427 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 MH 1 1998 1/15 Montériski 0:09:58.4 +24.0
6 451 Charles-Etienne Plante 1997 MH 2 1997 5/12 Montériski 0:10:17.5 +43.1
7 428 Étienne Hébert 1998 MH 1 1998 2/15 Montériski 0:10:19.6 +45.2
8 431 Raphaël Dumas 1997 MH 2 1997 6/12 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:22.3 +47.9
9 429 Quinn Honeyman-Wootton 1998 MH 1 1998 3/15 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:28.5 +54.1
10 448 Liam Browne 1997 MH 2 1997 7/12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:37.2 +1:02.8
11 450 Benjamin Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 8/12 Montériski 0:10:39.3 +1:04.9
12 426 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu 1998 MH 1 1998 4/15 Orford 12 0:10:40.6 +1:06.2
13 425 Nilan McIntosh 1997 MH 2 1997 9/12 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:40.9 +1:06.5
14 437 Liam Veinotte 1997 MH 2 1997 10/12 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:50.2 +1:15.8
15 438 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 MH 1 1998 5/15 cc Lac St-Louis 0:11:05.6 +1:31.2
16 441 Charles Comeau 1998 MH 1 1998 6/15 cc Lac St-Louis 0:11:12.0 +1:37.6
17 435 Xavier  EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 7/15 Orford 12 0:11:33.9 +1:59.5
18 443 Vincent Drolet 1998 MH 1 1998 8/15 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:34.6 +2:00.2
19 432 Neal Fahey 1998 MH 1 1998 9/15 Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:37.8 +2:03.4
20 447 Siméon Lemay 1998 MH 1 1998 10/15 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:49.9 +2:15.5
21 434 Joé   EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 11/15 Orford 12 0:12:18.0 +2:43.6
22 436 Jonas Mckindsey 1997 MH 2 1997 11/12 Mouski 0:12:27.4 +2:53.0
23 444 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 MH 1 1998 12/15 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:31.2 +2:56.8
24 439 Marc-Antoine Jutras 1998 MH 1 1998 13/15 Mouski 0:12:40.9 +3:06.5
25 430 Gregoire Bouchard Paquet 1998 MH 1 1998 14/15 Montériski 0:13:15.4 +3:41.0
26 442 Thierry Niaison 1997 MH 2 1997 12/12 cc Lac St-Louis 0:14:04.8 +4:30.4
27 449 Félix-Antoine  EST Loubier 1998 MH 1 1998 15/15 Orford 12 0:18:20.9 +8:46.5

Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 452 Laura Leclair 1997 MF 2 1997 1/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:06.9  
2 461 Leanne Weller 1997 MF 2 1997 2/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:24.4 +17.5
3 454 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 MF 2 1997 3/9 Mauriski 0:10:29.3 +22.4
4 453 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 MF 2 1997 4/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:43.6 +36.7
5 460 Clémence  EST Courteau 1997 MF 2 1997 5/9 Orford 12 0:11:20.7 +1:13.8
6 463 Laurie Arseneault 1997 MF 2 1997 6/9 Montériski 0:11:28.1 +1:21.2
7 462 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux 1998 MF 1 1998 1/5 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:11:36.5 +1:29.6
8 455 Jeanne Morin 1998 MF 1 1998 2/5 Orford 12 0:11:57.2 +1:50.3
9 458 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 1997 MF 2 1997 7/9 Mouski 0:12:20.3 +2:13.4
10 459 Julie Duchesne 1997 MF 2 1997 8/9 Orford 12 0:12:55.6 +2:48.7
11 465 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 MF 2 1997 9/9 Défi T.M. 0:13:08.5 +3:01.6
12 457 Élisa Trudel 1998 MF 1 1998 3/5 Mouski 0:13:09.8 +3:02.9
13 464 Justine  EST Lauzon 1998 MF 1 1998 4/5 Orford 12 0:13:48.0 +3:41.1
14 456 Anabel   EST Boutin Fillion 1998 MF 1 1998 5/5 Orford 12 0:15:56.6 +5:49.7

PeeWee garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 477 Edward Petelle 1999 PWH 3 1999 1/6 Montériski 0:11:41.5  
2 469 Louis Cormier 1999 PWH 3 1999 2/6 Mouski 0:13:12.6 +1:31.1
3 473 Zachary Péloquin 1999 PWH 3 1999 3/6 Montériski 0:13:17.0 +1:35.5
4 475 Henri Lamarre 1998 PWH 4 1998 1/2 Montériski 0:13:33.0 +1:51.5
5 471 Hubert  EST Dubé 1998 PWH 4 1998 2/2 Orford 12 0:13:38.8 +1:57.3
6 476 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 PWH 3 1999 4/6 Montériski 0:13:44.7 +2:03.2
7 479 Evan Lewis Kealey 1999 PWH 3 1999 5/6 Nakkertok 0:14:29.3 +2:47.8
8 478 Alexandre Robitaille 1999 PWH 3 1999 6/6 cc Lac St-Louis 0:14:38.0 +2:56.5
9 466 Alexis  Courchesne 2000 PWH 2 2000 1/3 Skinergie 0:15:03.1 +3:21.6
10 468 Grant Scarratt 2000 PWH 2 2000 2/3 Mouski 0:15:07.8 +3:26.3
11 467 Olivier  EST Léveillé 2001 PWH 1 2001 1/2 Orford 12 0:16:52.1 +5:10.6
12 474 Xavier EST Loubier 2000 PWH 2 2000 3/3 Orford 12 0:17:20.8 +5:39.3
13 472 Vincent Joly 2001 PWH 1 2001 2/2 Orford 4 0:26:00.3 +14:18.8
14 470 Nicolas EST Daoust 2001 PWH 1 2001 * Orford 4 *** ***

PeeWee fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 485 Florence Despins 1999 PWF 3 1999 1/4 Mauriski 0:12:47.2  
2 484 Ariane Normandeau 2000 PWF 2 2000 1/10 Montériski 0:13:24.5 +37.3
3 481 Robyn McIntosh 2000 PWF 2 2000 2/10 Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:28.4 +41.2
4 483 Anna  EST Burnotte 2000 PWF 2 2000 3/10 Ind. 0:14:56.0 +2:08.8
5 494 Jeanne  EST Carrier Carpentier 1999 PWF 3 1999 2/4 Orford 12 0:15:07.1 +2:19.9
6 489 Éloïse  EST Dubé 2000 PWF 2 2000 4/10 Orford 12 0:15:09.4 +2:22.2
7 482 Eve-Marie  EST Beaulieu 2000 PWF 2 2000 5/10 Orford 12 0:15:33.8 +2:46.6
8 491 Alexandra Racine 1999 PWF 3 1999 3/4 Orford 12 0:15:46.8 +2:59.6
9 486 Sandrine Léveillé 2001 PWF 1 01-02 1/4 Orford 12 0:16:08.1 +3:20.9
10 487 Florence  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 6/10 Orford 12 0:16:21.2 +3:34.0
11 488 Julia  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 7/10 Orford 12 0:16:39.9 +3:52.7
12 492 Béatrice  EST Champigny 2000 PWF 2 2000 8/10 Orford 12 0:16:55.6 +4:08.4
13 499 Marianne EST Loubier 2000 PWF 2 2000 9/10 Orford 12 0:19:43.4 +6:56.2
14 498 Emma EST Murrin 1999 PWF 3 1999 4/4 Orford 4 0:20:23.4 +7:36.2
15 497 Charlotte EST St-Jean Perron 2001 PWF 1 01-02 2/4 Orford 4 0:20:39.8 +7:52.6
16 480 Émilie EST Frizzle 2000 PWF 2 2000 10/10 Orford 4 0:22:19.9 +9:32.7
17 496 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau 2001 PWF 1 01-02 3/4 Orford 4 0:30:23.3 +17:36.1
18 495 Mégane  EST Mélançon-Pineault 2002 PWF 1 01-02 4/4 Orford 4 0:30:24.7 +17:37.5
19 490 Marguerite Duchesne 1999 PWF 3 1999 * Orford 12 *** ***
20 493 Justine Browne 2001 PWF 1 01-02 * Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 504 Arthur Petelle 2002 ATH 3 2002 1/3 Montériski 0:08:02.3  
2 501 Louis   EST Burnotte 2003 ATH 2 2003 1/5 Ind. 0:09:04.7 +1:02.4
3 505 Alexandre Bourque 2003 ATH 2 2003 2/5 Montériski 0:09:12.2 +1:09.9
4 500 Étienne Courchesne 2003 ATH 2 2003 3/5 Skinergie 0:09:29.3 +1:27.0
5 509 Raphael  EST Gauthier 2002 ATH 3 2002 2/3 Orford 0:10:30.0 +2:27.7
6 513 Vincent EST Loubier 2002 ATH 3 2002 3/3 Orford 4 0:10:41.1 +2:38.8
7 503 Éloi Péloquin 2003 ATH 2 2003 4/5 Montériski 0:10:46.1 +2:43.8
8 511 Jules Saint-Jean 2003 ATH 2 2003 5/5 Orford 4 0:10:56.5 +2:54.2
9 510 William Grégoire 2004 ATH 1 04-05 1/5 Ind. 0:11:22.1 +3:19.8
10 506 Mika Comaniuk 2005 ATH 1 04-05 2/5 Orford 4 0:12:18.7 +4:16.4
11 502 Philippe Joly 2004 ATH 1 04-05 3/5 Orford 4 0:12:57.3 +4:55.0
12 507 Alexandre Ouellette 2004 ATH 1 04-05 4/5 Orford 4 0:13:57.0 +5:54.7
13 508 Émile EST Regneault 2004 ATH 1 04-05 5/5 Orford 4 0:15:05.5 +7:03.2
14 512 Antonin  EST Caza 2004 ATH 1 04-05 * Orford 4 *** ***
15 514 Nicolas EST Leclair 2006 ATH 1 04-05 * Orford 4 *** ***

Atome fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 518 Stella Duncan 2002 ATF 3 2002 1/6 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:08:19.8  
2 517 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 2002 ATF 3 2002 2/6 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:09:55.1 +1:35.3
3 523 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert 2003 ATF 2 2003 1/3 Montériski 0:11:25.0 +3:05.2
4 520 Charlotte Carpio 2002 ATF 3 2002 3/6 Orford 4 0:11:40.6 +3:20.8
5 526 Gabrielle  EST Loubier 2004 ATF 1 04-05 1/2 Orford 4 0:12:08.5 +3:48.7
6 516 Pascale  EST Bélanger 2003 ATF 2 2003 2/3 Orford 4 0:12:08.9 +3:49.1
7 515 Amélie Garnier 2003 ATF 2 2003 3/3 Orford 4 0:13:03.4 +4:43.6
8 527 Lily EST Murrin 2002 ATF 3 2002 4/6 Orford 4 0:13:40.6 +5:20.8
9 522 Sandrine EST Loubier 2002 ATF 3 2002 5/6 Orford 4 0:14:13.5 +5:53.7
10 524 Maelie Senecal 2002 ATF 3 2002 6/6 Orford 4 0:17:40.4 +9:20.6
11 521 Alice Denis 2004 ATF 1 04-05 2/2 Orford 4 0:20:03.8 +11:44.0
12 519 Camille EST Doyon 2005 ATF 1 04-05 * Orford 4 *** ***
13 525 Ève EST Longpré 2002 ATF 3 2002 * Orford 4 *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4