NorAm Haywood-Orford - Multi Events | Zone4.ca



 NorAm Haywood-Orford - Multi Events

Date: Jan 29, 2011
StartList
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Francine Laforce-Bisson 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -5C
Weather: light snow Snow Cond: packed  powder

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
1 Charles-Hubert Carré 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Mouski   9:00:15.0
2 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Chelsea Nordiq   9:00:30.0
3 Gabriel Houde 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Ind.   9:00:45.0
4 Victor Maurice 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Mauriski Mauriski 9:01:00.0
5 Paul Place 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Chelsea Nordiq   9:01:15.0
6 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Mouski   9:01:30.0
7 August  EST Myers 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Orford 3   9:01:45.0
8 William Dumas 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Chelsea Nordiq   9:02:00.0
9 Jérèmi  Fiset 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Défi T.M.   9:02:15.0
10 Jacob Simard 1997 JVH 1995-1996 Défi T.M.   9:02:30.0
11 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:02:45.0
12 Louis Marsolais 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:03:00.0
13 Émile Plazanet 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Défi T.M.   9:03:15.0
14 Jules  EST Burnotte 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Biathlon Estrie   9:03:30.0
15 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Orford 3   9:03:45.0
16 Pierre-Alexandre Vezina 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Club Nordique MSA Nordique msa 9:04:00.0
17 Antoine Côté 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Mouski   9:04:15.0
18 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:04:30.0
19 Justin Lamontagne 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:04:45.0
20 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:05:00.0
21 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:05:15.0
22 Aaron Fahey 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Chelsea Nordiq   9:05:30.0
23 Antoine Hébert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:05:45.0
24 Michael Solomon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Chelsea Nordiq   9:06:00.0
25 Charles Faucher Robert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:06:15.0
26 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:06:30.0
27 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:06:45.0
28 Colin Marineau 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:07:00.0
29 Alexandre Joly 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Montériski   9:07:15.0
30 Curtis Marchand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Skinouk   9:07:30.0
31 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skinouk   9:07:45.0
32 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:08:00.0
33 Éloi Lemay 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:08:15.0
34 Maxime Raymond 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique Skibec 9:08:30.0
35 Samuel Pouliot 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:08:45.0
36 Tyler Messier 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:09:00.0
37 Francois Noel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:09:15.0
38 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Club Nordique MSA   9:09:30.0
39 Jesse Williams 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Nakkertok   9:09:45.0
40 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique Skibec 9:10:00.0
41 Antoine Briand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Rapido   9:10:15.0
42 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:10:30.0
43 Frédéric Samson 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:10:45.0
44 Zachary   EST Cristofanilli 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Orford 3   9:11:00.0
45 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Skinouk   9:11:15.0
46 Olivier Hamel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:11:30.0
47  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:11:45.0
48 Vincent Comeau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Club Nordique MSA   9:12:00.0
49 Alexis Dumas 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Skibec Nordique   9:12:15.0
50 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 Nakkertok   9:12:30.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
51 Ariane Cyr 1996 JVF 1 1996 Skibec Nordique   9:15:15.0
52 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JVF 1 1996 Skinouk   9:15:30.0
53 Lalique Browne 1995 JVF 2 1995 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:15:45.0
54 Maryann Gauthier 1995 JVF 2 1995 Défi T.M.   9:16:00.0
55 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JVF 1 1996 Montériski   9:16:15.0
56 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:16:30.0
57 Camille  EST Morin 1995 JVF 2 1995 Orford 3 Mont-Orford 9:16:45.0
58 Laurence Dontigny 1995 JVF 2 1995 Ind.   9:17:00.0
59 Juliana Silletta 1995 JVF 2 1995 Défi T.M.   9:17:15.0
60 Josiane Vadnais 1995 JVF 2 1995 Défi T.M.   9:17:30.0
61 Andréanne Dumont 1996 JVF 1 1996 Skinouk   9:17:45.0
62 Sabrina Chrétien 1996 JVF 1 1996 Skibec Nordique   9:18:00.0
63 Andréa Fox 1996 JVF 1 1996 Montériski   9:18:15.0
64 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JVF 1 1996 Skibec Nordique   9:18:30.0
65 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JVF 1 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:18:45.0
66 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 Mauriski   9:19:00.0
67 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JVF 1 1996 Nakkertok   9:19:15.0
68 Annie Sabourin 1995 JVF 2 1995 Nakkertok Nakkertok Nordique 9:19:30.0
69 Justine Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 Montériski   9:19:45.0
70 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:20:00.0
71 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 Défi T.M.   9:20:15.0
72 Meghan Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 Défi T.M.   9:20:30.0
73 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:20:45.0
74 Alexandra Bernier 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skibec Nordique   9:21:00.0
75 Claudia Côté-Laroche 1996 JVF 1 1996 Club Nordique MSA Club Nordique M.S.A. 9:21:15.0
76 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skinouk   9:21:30.0
77 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JVF 1 1996 Montériski   9:21:45.0
78 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skibec Nordique Skibec 9:22:00.0
79 Melody  Drapeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 Skibec Nordique   9:22:15.0
80 Rozie Brochu 1996 JVF 1 1996 Nakkertok   9:22:30.0
81 Gabrielle  Petitclerc 1996 JVF 1 1996 Club Nordique MSA C.N.M.S.A 9:22:45.0
82 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JVF 1 1996 Montériski   9:23:00.0
83 Frédérique C. Vanier 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skinouk   9:23:15.0
84 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skibec Nordique   9:23:30.0
85 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 JVF 2 1995 Nakkertok   9:23:45.0
86 Laurence Dumais 1997 JVF 1 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:24:00.0
87 Marie Corriveau 1997 JVF 1 1996 Club Nordique MSA   9:24:15.0
88 Marianne Boucher 1995 JVF 2 1995 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:24:30.0
89 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skibec Nordique   9:24:45.0
90 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 JVF 2 1995 Skinouk   9:25:00.0
91 Rosalie Vézina 1995 JVF 2 1995 Club Nordique MSA   9:25:15.0
92 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 Nakkertok   9:25:30.0
93 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 Nakkertok    9:25:45.0

Open femme 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
101 Brianna Levenstein 1989 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:28:15.0
102 Katrina Dutkiewicz 1990 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:28:30.0
103 Olivia Turley 1991 JF 2 1991 McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:28:45.0
104 Emily  Sangster 1983 Senior élite femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:29:00.0
105 Dominique Murray 1990 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:29:15.0
106 Tamara Bryant 1990 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:29:30.0
107 Krista Bennatti-Roberts 1990 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:29:45.0
108 Joannie Sanche 1989 U23 femme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:30:00.0
109 Tessa Wallace 1990 U23 femme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:30:15.0
110 Robin Krug 1992 JF 1 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:30:30.0
111 Anne-Catherine Bédard 1987 Senior élite femme Montériski Université de Montréal 9:30:45.0
112 Laurence Bourque 1992 JF 1 1992 Montériski   9:31:00.0
113 Jennie Mae Roy 1989 U23 femme Arctic Fox Ski Club   9:31:15.0
114 Annie Boisvert 1990 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA   9:31:30.0
115 Katie McMahon 1990 U23 femme XC Ottawa XCOttawa 9:31:45.0
116 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 2 1991 Skinouk   9:32:00.0
117 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:32:15.0
118 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok   9:32:30.0
119 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JF 1 1992 Skibec Nordique   9:32:45.0
120 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or    9:33:00.0
121 Ariane Carrier 1989 U23 femme Le Norvégien Rouge et Or 9:33:15.0
122 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok   9:33:30.0
123 Genevieve Masson 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or Rouge et Or 9:33:45.0
124 Meagan Toussaint 1987 Senior élite femme Maine Winter Sports Center   9:34:00.0
125 Elise Caron 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or Université Laval 9:34:15.0
126 Bronwyn Allan 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team 9:34:30.0
127 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 9:34:45.0
128 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior élite femme Club Nordique MSA Équipe Nationale du Brésil 9:35:00.0
129 Myriam Paquette 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or Université Laval  9:35:15.0
130 Caroline Drolet 1990 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA Équipe du Québec 9:35:30.0
131 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 2 1991 Nakkertok   9:35:45.0
132 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior élite femme Ind.   9:36:00.0
133 Chelsea Little 1987 Senior élite femme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 9:36:15.0
134 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 9:36:30.0
135 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA   9:36:45.0
136 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:37:00.0
137 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Quebec 9:37:15.0
138 Stéphanie Drolet 1990 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 9:37:30.0
139 Alana Thomas 1988 U23 femme Nakkertok   9:37:45.0
140 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:38:00.0
141 Catherine Auclair 1989 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 9:38:15.0
142 Brittany Webster 1987 Senior élite femme Highlands Trailblazers NST 9:38:30.0
143 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 Senior élite femme Burke Mountain Academy US Ski Team 9:38:45.0

Junior B fille 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
144 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JBF 2 1993 Montériski   0:00:00.0
145 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 JBF 1 1994 Mouski Mouski Nordique 9:39:15.0
146 Camille Paquette 1994 JBF 1 1994 Club Nordique MSA   9:39:30.0
147 Maude Tremblay 1993 JBF 2 1993 Skibec Nordique   9:39:45.0
148 Elizabeth Plante 1994 JBF 1 1994 Montériski Montériski 9:40:00.0
149 Sophie Dallaire 1994 JBF 1 1994 Skibec Nordique   9:40:15.0
150 Sophie Tessier 1994 JBF 1 1994 Mouski Mouski 9:40:30.0
151 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 JBF 1 1994 Nakkertok   9:40:45.0
152 Justine Chartrand 1993 JBF 2 1993 Club Nordique MSA   9:41:00.0
153 Alexe Tremblay 1994 JBF 1 1994 Skibec Nordique   9:41:15.0
154 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 JBF 1 1994 Club Nordique MSA   9:41:30.0
155 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JBF 1 1994 Club Nordique MSA Club Nordique  M.S.A 9:41:45.0
156 Evelyne  Bellerose 1993 JBF 2 1993 Défi T.M.   9:42:00.0
157 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 JBF 1 1994 Skibec Nordique   9:42:15.0
158 Marilie Samson 1993 JBF 2 1993 Skibec Nordique   9:42:30.0
159 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 JBF 1 1994 Orford 3   9:42:45.0
160 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 JBF 2 1993 Skibec Nordique   9:43:00.0
161 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JBF 2 1993 Club Nordique MSA   9:43:15.0
162 Cendrine Browne 1993 JBF 2 1993 Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:43:30.0
163 Frédérique Vézina 1994 JBF 1 1994 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 9:43:45.0

Open homme 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
201 Keven Gilbert 1988 U23 homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:47:15.0
202 Mathieu Hains 1992 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   9:47:30.0
203 David Ta Kim 1990 U23 homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:47:45.0
204 Michael Ross 1984 Senior élite homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:48:00.0
205 Brennan de Neeve 1989 U23 homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:48:15.0
206 Anders Horn 1988 U23 homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:48:30.0
207 Daniel Novick 1991 JH 2 1991 McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:48:45.0
208 Kirk Vilks 1989 U23 homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:49:00.0
209 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH 2 1991 Mouski   9:49:15.0
210 Jeremy Selwyn 1990 U23 homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:49:30.0
211 Eric Zhao 1990 U23 homme McGill Nordic Ski Team   9:49:45.0
212 Jean-Francois Cossette 1986 Senior élite homme Montériski Université de Montréal 9:50:00.0
213 Julien Clerk-Lamalice 1987 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:50:15.0
214 Rémi Bouchard 1987 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:50:30.0
215 Paul-Etienne Roy 1987 U23 homme Montériski   9:50:45.0
216 Julien Bernier Ouellet 1988 U23 homme Orford   9:51:00.0
217 Sean Thompson 1988 U23 homme Montériski Université de Montréal 9:51:15.0
218 Alex Schulz 1990 U23 homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club   9:51:30.0
219 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 JH 2 1991 Skibec Nordique   9:51:45.0
220 Jan Rossiter 1987 Senior élite homme XC Chelsea Masters Algonquin College 9:52:00.0
221 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de sherbrooke 9:52:15.0
222 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:52:30.0
223 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH 1 1992 Mouski   9:52:45.0
224 Daniel Moore 1992 JH 1 1992 Skinouk   9:53:00.0
225 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 9:53:15.0
226 Marc-Antoine Guay 1987 Senior élite homme Montériski Université de Montréal 9:53:30.0
227 Philippe Côté 1992 JH 1 1992 Mouski   9:53:45.0
228 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH 2 1991 Mauriski Mauriski 9:54:00.0
229 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   9:54:15.0
230 Timothé Plante 1992 JH 1 1992 Montériski Montériski 9:54:30.0
231 Chris McMahon 1992 JH 1 1992 Skinouk xczonetv 9:54:45.0
232 Robin Caille 1988 U23 homme Rouge et Or Université Laval 9:55:00.0
233 Austin Ross 1986 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center   9:55:15.0
234 Nansen Weber 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok Nakkertok  9:55:30.0
235 James Coulton 1987 Senior élite homme Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:55:45.0
236 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok   9:56:00.0
237 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 U23 homme Défi T.M.   9:56:15.0
238 Riel Allain 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok équipe du Québec 9:56:30.0
239 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH 1 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides burke mountain academy 9:56:45.0
240 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH 2 1991 Skibec Nordique Rouge et Or 9:57:00.0
241 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok nakkertok 9:57:15.0
242 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center   9:57:30.0
243 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok   9:57:45.0
244 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok équipe du Québec 9:58:00.0
245 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JH 2 1991 Skinouk équipe du Québec 9:58:15.0
246 Mathieu Fortin 1990 U23 homme Tremblant Nordique Équipe du Québec 9:58:30.0
247 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 JH 1 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country CNEPH 9:58:45.0
248 Oliver Burruss 1986 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 9:59:00.0
249 Fred Bailey 1985 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center MWSC 9:59:15.0
250 Matt Briggs 1987 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 9:59:30.0
251 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JH 2 1991 Skibec Nordique CNEPH 9:59:45.0
252 Aidan Lennie 1989 U23 homme Nakkertok   10:00:00.0
253 Steffan Lloyd 1990 U23 homme Nakkertok Quebec Team 10:00:15.0
254 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 U23 homme Nakkertok CNEPH 10:00:30.0
255 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior élite homme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 10:00:45.0
256 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 10:01:00.0
257 Sam Tarling 1990 U23 homme Dartmouth Outing Club Dartmouth Ski Team 10:01:15.0
258 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior élite homme Canmore Nordic AWCA 10:01:30.0
259 David Greer 1989 U23 homme Whitehorse Cross Country CNEPH 10:01:45.0
260 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior élite homme Foothills Nordic NST 10:02:00.0
261 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Senior élite homme Canmore Nordic NST 10:02:15.0
262 Drew  Goldsack 1981 Senior élite homme Rocky Mtn. Racers NST 10:02:30.0
263 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior élite homme Whitehorse Cross Country AWCA 10:02:45.0

Junior B garçon 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
264 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JBH 1 1994 Mouski   10:03:00.0
265 Samuel Lalancette 1994 JBH 1 1994 Norvegien   10:03:15.0
266 Simon DeBlois 1994 JBH 1 1994 Skibec Nordique   10:03:30.0
267 Philippe Henry 1994 JBH 1 1994 Skibec Nordique   10:03:45.0
268 Thomas McKenna 1994 JBH 1 1994 Nakkertok   10:04:00.0
269 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 JBH 1 1994 Défi T.M.   10:04:15.0
270 Toby Messier 1994 JBH 1 1994 Fondeurs-Laurentides   10:04:30.0
271 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JBH 2 1993 Orford 3   10:04:45.0
272 Philippe Caron 1993 JBH 2 1993 Skinouk Skinouk 10:05:00.0
273 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JBH 1 1994 Club Nordique MSA   10:05:15.0
274 Philippe Joly 1993 JBH 2 1993 Montériski   10:05:30.0
275 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 JBH 1 1994 Défi T.M.   10:05:45.0
276 Ryan Fahey 1993 JBH 2 1993 Nakkertok   10:06:00.0
277 Hubert Darchen 1993 JBH 2 1993 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   10:06:15.0
278 Conor Thompson 1994 JBH 1 1994 Montériski Monteriski 10:06:30.0
279 Colin  EST Christophe 1994 JBH 1 1994 Orford 3   10:06:45.0
280 Julien Carrier 1993 JBH 2 1993 Montériski   10:07:00.0
281 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JBH 2 1993 Skibec Nordique   10:07:15.0
282 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JBH 1 1994 Orford 3   10:07:30.0
283 Alexis Morin 1993 JBH 2 1993 Skibec Nordique   10:07:45.0
284 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JBH 2 1993 Nakkertok   10:08:00.0
285 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JBH 1 1994 Montériski   10:08:15.0
286 Chris Weller 1994 JBH 1 1994 Nakkertok Nakkertok 10:08:30.0
287 Ian Holstead 1993 JBH 2 1993 Nakkertok   10:08:45.0
288 Alexis Lepage 1994 JBH 1 1994 Skinouk   10:09:00.0
289 Simon Lapointe 1993 JBH 2 1993 Skinouk   10:09:15.0
290 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JBH 2 1993 Nakkertok none 10:09:30.0
291 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JBH 2 1993 Nakkertok   10:09:45.0

Maître Homme 32 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
301 Gaetan Marchand 1951 Maître H 50-59 32 k AMSFQ   10:15:00.0
302 Yves DeGuire 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k AMSFQ   10:15:00.0
303 Dominique Bouchard 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
304 Stefan Desfosses 1966 Maître H 40-49 32 k Salomon/Espresso-Sport   10:15:00.0
305 André Leduc 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
306 Donald Farley 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k Salomon    10:15:00.0
307 Andre Gauvin 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k Subway du Moulin   10:15:00.0
308 Rene Dufresne 1964 Maître H 40-49 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
309 Marcus Boyle 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k Edmonton Masters   10:15:00.0
310 Aaron Fuchs 1950 Maître H 60-69 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
311 Stephane Martel 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k ARSNM-Skimau   10:15:00.0
312 Benoit Benoit 1976 Maître H 30-39 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
313 Luc Nicole 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
314 Jean Turcot 1952 Maître H 50-59 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
315 Claudio Bardetti 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
316 Benoit Corriveau 1965 Maître H 40-49 32 k Club Nordique MSA   10:15:00.0
317 Philippe Marchand 1981 Senior Sport H32 km Ind.   10:15:00.0
318 Alain Lambert 1950 Maître H 60-69 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
319 Benoit Malette 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
320 Gaetan Beaulieu 1954 Maître H 50-59 32 k La Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
321 Yves St-Louis 1978 Maître H 30-39 32 k Clinique d'Ophtalmologie de la Cité   10:15:00.0
322 Stewart McIntosh 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k Chelsea Nordiq   10:15:00.0
323 Ron Hoffman 1959 Maître H 50-59 32 k northern lights xc   10:15:00.0
324 Richard Fortin 1964 Maître H 40-49 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
325 Mathieu Qnocchini 1974 Maître H 30-39 32 k Les pieds Fartés d'Amos   10:15:00.0
326 Michel Labrie 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
327 Ronald Faltus 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k Madshus   10:15:00.0
328 Yvon Breton 1951 Maître H 50-59 32 k AMSFQ   10:15:00.0
329 François Theriault 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k La Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
330 Simon Beaulieu 1982 Senior Sport H32 km Ind.   10:15:00.0
331 Lorne Baribeau 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k Amos Amos 10:15:00.0
332 Charles Bossé 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k Amos   10:15:00.0
333 Bruce Macneil 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k AMSFQ   10:15:00.0
334 Stéphane Croft 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k Subway du Moulin   10:15:00.0
336 Christian Descoteaux 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   10:15:00.0
337 Jean-Yves Babin 1942 Maître H 60-69 32 k Maitres Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
338 Stephen Thompson 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k Skiélite   10:15:00.0
339 Phil Villeneuve 1973 Maître H 30-39 32 k Salomon  Salomon 10:15:00.0
340 Philippe Jacques 1977 Maître H 30-39 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
341 Martin Valiquette 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
342 Louis Lamarre 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k Montériski   10:15:00.0
343 Steve Légaré 1982 Senior Sport H32 km Ind.   10:15:00.0
344 Louis-Robert Handfield 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k Skimco   10:15:00.0
345 Gilles Cormier 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k Mouski   10:15:00.0
346 Daniel Poirier 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
347 Claude Dalcourt 1983 Senior Sport H32 km andre jac sport   10:15:00.0
348 Kristjan Joubert 1988 Senior Sport H32 km Montériski Université de Montréal 10:15:00.0
349 Briand Christian 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k Rapido   10:15:00.0
350 Robert Bernier 1953 Maître H 50-59 32 k AMSFQ   10:15:00.0
351 Maxime Babin 1968 Maître H 40-49 32 k Subway du Moulin   10:15:00.0
352 Vincent Morin 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k orford   10:15:00.0
353 Martin Massicotte 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k Team Fischer-Swix / SKIMCO   10:15:00.0
354 Bernard Carré 1943 Maître H 60-69 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
355 Louis Belzile 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k La Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
356 Normand Mireault 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k Maitres Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
357 André Soulieres 1966 Maître H 40-49 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
358 Michel Dupuis 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k Lessard bicycles   10:15:00.0
359 Philippe Pasquier 1975 Maître H 30-39 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
360 Yvon Morel 1946 Maître H 60-69 32 k La Tuque Rouge   10:15:00.0
361 Glenn Houston 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
362 Daniel Labrie 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
363 Gabriel Babin 1972 Maître H 30-39 32 k La Vie Sportive   10:15:00.0
364 Nicolas Taillefer 1982 Senior Sport H32 km Orford   10:15:00.0
365 Jacques Duchesne 1969 Maître H 40-49 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
366 Frederic Beaulieu 1978 Maître H 30-39 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
367 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel 1979 Maître H 30-39 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
368 Michel Millier 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
369 Paul Junique 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k Fondeurs-Laurentides   10:15:00.0
370 Pierre Ethier 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
371 Jean-Marc Courteau 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k Orford   10:15:00.0
528 Mathieu Gnocchimi 1974 Maître H 30-39 32 k     ***

Maître Femme 32 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
372 Mylene Desautels 1972 Maître F 30-39 32 k Montériski   10:17:00.0
373 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k XC Chelsea Masters   10:17:00.0
374 Anne McGee 1965 Maître F 40-49 32 k XC Chelsea Masters   10:17:00.0
375 Louise Martineau 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k Mouski Rossignol 10:17:00.0
376 Julie Bergeron 1976 Maître F 30-39 32 k Orford   10:17:00.0
377 Nathalie Bellavance 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k Skimco   10:17:00.0
378 Vachon Guylaine 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k Skimco   10:17:00.0
379 Ingrid Martin 1966 Maître F 40-49 32 k Skimco   10:17:00.0
380 Nicole Généreux 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k Ind.   10:17:00.0
381 Chantal Métivier 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k AMSFQ   10:17:00.0
382 Anne Labbé 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k Skimco   10:17:00.0
383 Nathalie Langlois 1972 Maître F 30-39 32 k Orford   10:17:00.0
384 Marie-Amélie Boucher 1980 Maître F 30-39 32 k Rouge et Or   10:17:00.0
385 Isabelle Turcotte 1974 Maître F 30-39 32 k Ind.   10:17:00.0

Maître Femme 16 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
386 Lucie Brosseau 1958 Maître F 50-59 16 k Montériski   10:19:00.0
387 Marie-Andray Chouinard 1966 Maître F 40-49 16 k Montériski Montériski 10:19:00.0
389 Julie Allard 1977 Maître F 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
390 Sylvie Berthiaume 1957 Maître F 50-59 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
391 Marie-Hélène Galarneau 1966 Maître F 40-49 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
392 Alphee Beauchamp 1972 Maître F 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
393 Edith Laflamme 1975 Maître F 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
394 Annie Therrien 1980 Senior Sport F 16 km Skimco   10:19:00.0
395 Valérie Belzile 1978 Maître F 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
396 Liz Kennedy 1963 Maître F 40-49 16 k Skimco   10:19:00.0
397 Micheline Theriault 1948 Maître F 60-69 16 k La Vie Sportive   10:19:00.0
398 Carmen Archambault 1952 Maître F 50-59 16 k Orford   10:19:00.0

Maître Homme 16 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
335 Nicolas Jacques 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k Ind.   10:15:00.0
388 Paul Fleury 1947 Maître H 60-69 16 k Ind.   10:19:00.0
399 Richard Turcotte 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
400 Jean-Philippe Brouillard 1980 Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
401 Pierre Duchesne 1960 Maître H 50-59 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
402 Gary Duncan 1949 Maître H 60-69 16 k ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   10:32:00.0
403 Franz  Moers 1943 Maître H 60-69 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
404 Roger Thivierge 1946 Maître H 60-69 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
405 Etienne Guay 1961 Maître H 40-49 16 k Orford 3   10:32:00.0
406 Robert Bédard 1962 Maître H 40-49 16 k Subway du Moulin   10:32:00.0
407 Julien Rioux 1955 Maître H 50-59 16 k Orford 3   10:32:00.0
408 François Léveillé 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
409 Benoit Léveillé 1969 Maître H 40-49 16 k Orford   10:32:00.0
410 Marc-Andre Perrault 1976 Maître H 30-39 16 k La cité de l'optique Le coureur Nor   10:32:00.0
411 Nicolas Brouard 1979 Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
412 Daniel Vincent 1965 Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
413 Yvan Guertin 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
414 Pat Petelle 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k Montériski   10:32:00.0
415 Benjamin du Hays 1977 Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
416 Joël Grégoire 1971 Maître H 30-39 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
417 Stéphane Bernier 1971 Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
418 John Lewis 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k Nakkertok   10:32:00.0
419 Claude Caillé 1958 Maître H 50-59 16 k La cordée   10:32:00.0
420 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur 1947 Maître H 60-69 16 k SKIMCO   10:32:00.0
421 Eric Rondeau 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco   10:32:00.0
422 Normand Picard 1961 Maître H 40-49 16 k Ind.   10:32:00.0
423 Roger Blais 1958 Maître H 50-59 16 k AMSFQ   10:32:00.0
529 Jean-François Ouimette 1971 Maître H 40-49 16 k     ***

Paranordique 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name DOB Club Team Start Time
424 Yves Bourque 1966 Mauriski   11:20:00.0

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
425 Nilan McIntosh 1997 MH 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:00:00.0
426 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu 1998 MH 1 1998 Orford 12   12:00:00.0
427 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 MH 1 1998 Montériski   12:00:00.0
428 Étienne Hébert 1998 MH 1 1998 Montériski   12:00:00.0
429 Quinn Honeyman-Wootton 1998 MH 1 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   12:00:00.0
430 Gregoire Bouchard Paquet 1998 MH 1 1998 Montériski   12:00:00.0
431 Raphaël Dumas 1997 MH 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:00:00.0
432 Neal Fahey 1998 MH 1 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   12:00:00.0
433 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 MH 2 1997 Club Nordique MSA   12:00:00.0
434 Joé   EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 Orford 12 Mont-Orford 12:00:00.0
435 Xavier  EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 Orford 12 Mont-Orford 12:00:00.0
436 Jonas Mckindsey 1997 MH 2 1997 Mouski   12:00:00.0
437 Liam Veinotte 1997 MH 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:00:00.0
438 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 MH 1 1998 cc Lac St-Louis   12:00:00.0
439 Marc-Antoine Jutras 1998 MH 1 1998 Mouski   12:00:00.0
440 Olivier Lapointe 1997 MH 2 1997 Skinouk   12:00:00.0
441 Charles Comeau 1998 MH 1 1998 cc Lac St-Louis   12:00:00.0
442 Thierry Niaison 1997 MH 2 1997 cc Lac St-Louis   12:00:00.0
443 Vincent Drolet 1998 MH 1 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
444 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 MH 1 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
445 Vincent Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
446 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MH 2 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
447 Siméon Lemay 1998 MH 1 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
448 Liam Browne 1997 MH 2 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:00:00.0
449 Félix-Antoine  EST Loubier 1998 MH 1 1998 Orford 12   12:00:00.0
450 Benjamin Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 Montériski   12:00:00.0
451 Charles-Etienne Plante 1997 MH 2 1997 Montériski Montériski 12:00:00.0

Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
452 Laura Leclair 1997 MF 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:02:00.0
453 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 MF 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:02:00.0
454 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 MF 2 1997 Mauriski   12:02:00.0
455 Jeanne Morin 1998 MF 1 1998 Orford 12   12:02:00.0
456 Anabel   EST Boutin Fillion 1998 MF 1 1998 Orford 12   12:02:00.0
457 Élisa Trudel 1998 MF 1 1998 Mouski   12:02:00.0
458 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 1997 MF 2 1997 Mouski   12:02:00.0
459 Julie Duchesne 1997 MF 2 1997 Orford 12   12:02:00.0
460 Clémence  EST Courteau 1997 MF 2 1997 Orford 12   12:02:00.0
461 Leanne Weller 1997 MF 2 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   12:02:00.0
462 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux 1998 MF 1 1998 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   12:02:00.0
463 Laurie Arseneault 1997 MF 2 1997 Montériski   12:02:00.0
464 Justine  EST Lauzon 1998 MF 1 1998 Orford 12   12:02:00.0
465 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 MF 2 1997 Défi T.M.   12:02:00.0

PeeWee garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
466 Alexis  Courchesne 2000 PWH 2 2000 Skinergie   12:04:00.0
467 Olivier  EST Léveillé 2001 PWH 1 2001 Orford 12   12:04:00.0
468 Grant Scarratt 2000 PWH 2 2000 Mouski   12:04:00.0
469 Louis Cormier 1999 PWH 3 1999 Mouski   12:04:00.0
470 Nicolas EST Daoust 2001 PWH 1 2001 Orford 4   12:04:00.0
471 Hubert  EST Dubé 1998 PWH 4 1998 Orford 12   12:04:00.0
472 Vincent Joly 2001 PWH 1 2001 Orford 4   12:04:00.0
473 Zachary Péloquin 1999 PWH 3 1999 Montériski   12:04:00.0
474 Xavier EST Loubier 2000 PWH 2 2000 Orford 12   12:04:00.0
475 Henri Lamarre 1998 PWH 4 1998 Montériski   12:04:00.0
476 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 PWH 3 1999 Montériski   12:04:00.0
477 Edward Petelle 1999 PWH 3 1999 Montériski   12:04:00.0
478 Alexandre Robitaille 1999 PWH 3 1999 cc Lac St-Louis   12:04:00.0
479 Evan Lewis Kealey 1999 PWH 3 1999 Nakkertok   12:04:00.0

PeeWee fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
480 Émilie EST Frizzle 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 4   12:06:00.0
481 Robyn McIntosh 2000 PWF 2 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   12:06:00.0
482 Eve-Marie  EST Beaulieu 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
483 Anna  EST Burnotte 2000 PWF 2 2000 Ind.   12:06:00.0
484 Ariane Normandeau 2000 PWF 2 2000 Montériski   12:06:00.0
485 Florence Despins 1999 PWF 3 1999 Mauriski   12:06:00.0
486 Sandrine Léveillé 2001 PWF 1 01-02 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
487 Florence  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
488 Julia  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
489 Éloïse  EST Dubé 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
490 Marguerite Duchesne 1999 PWF 3 1999 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
491 Alexandra Racine 1999 PWF 3 1999 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
492 Béatrice  EST Champigny 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
493 Justine Browne 2001 PWF 1 01-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:06:00.0
494 Jeanne  EST Carrier Carpentier 1999 PWF 3 1999 Orford 12   12:06:00.0
495 Mégane  EST Mélançon-Pineault 2002 PWF 1 01-02 Orford 4   12:06:00.0
496 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau 2001 PWF 1 01-02 Orford 4   12:06:00.0
497 Charlotte EST St-Jean Perron 2001 PWF 1 01-02 Orford 4   12:06:00.0
498 Emma EST Murrin 1999 PWF 3 1999 Orford 4   12:06:00.0
499 Marianne EST Loubier 2000 PWF 2 2000 Orford 12   12:06:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
500 Étienne Courchesne 2003 ATH 2 2003 Skinergie   12:20:00.0
501 Louis   EST Burnotte 2003 ATH 2 2003 Ind.   12:20:00.0
502 Philippe Joly 2004 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
503 Éloi Péloquin 2003 ATH 2 2003 Montériski   12:20:00.0
504 Arthur Petelle 2002 ATH 3 2002 Montériski   12:20:00.0
505 Alexandre Bourque 2003 ATH 2 2003 Montériski   12:20:00.0
506 Mika Comaniuk 2005 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
507 Alexandre Ouellette 2004 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
508 Émile EST Regneault 2004 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
509 Raphael  EST Gauthier 2002 ATH 3 2002 Orford   12:20:00.0
510 William Grégoire 2004 ATH 1 04-05 Ind.   12:20:00.0
511 Jules Saint-Jean 2003 ATH 2 2003 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
512 Antonin  EST Caza 2004 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
513 Vincent EST Loubier 2002 ATH 3 2002 Orford 4   12:20:00.0
514 Nicolas EST Leclair 2006 ATH 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:20:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
515 Amélie Garnier 2003 ATF 2 2003 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
516 Pascale  EST Bélanger 2003 ATF 2 2003 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
517 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 2002 ATF 3 2002 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   12:22:00.0
518 Stella Duncan 2002 ATF 3 2002 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   12:22:00.0
519 Camille EST Doyon 2005 ATF 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
520 Charlotte Carpio 2002 ATF 3 2002 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
521 Alice Denis 2004 ATF 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
522 Sandrine EST Loubier 2002 ATF 3 2002 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
523 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert 2003 ATF 2 2003 Montériski   12:22:00.0
524 Maelie Senecal 2002 ATF 3 2002 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
525 Ève EST Longpré 2002 ATF 3 2002 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
526 Gabrielle  EST Loubier 2004 ATF 1 04-05 Orford 4   12:22:00.0
527 Lily EST Murrin 2002 ATF 3 2002 Orford 4   12:22:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4