2011 CCSAM Championships, MB Cup 3 |
||
Date: Feb 12, 2011 | Location: Kenora, Ontario Host Club: Kenora Nordic Trails Assoc. |
|
|
Classic MMB 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
501 | Kyle Wagenaar | Kenora Nordic | 10:31:00.0 |
502 | Mark Banman | Boundary Trails | 10:31:00.0 |
503 | Aiden Taylor | Kenora Nordic | 10:31:15.0 |
504 | Sheldon Hissa | Kenora Nordic | 10:31:15.0 |
505 | Simon Giasson | Red River Nordic | 10:31:30.0 |
506 | Liam Pelletier | Red River Nordic | 10:31:30.0 |
507 | Lucas Smith | Red River Nordic | 10:31:45.0 |
508 | Devin Gellatly | Red River Nordic | 10:31:45.0 |
509 | Conor McGovern | Red River Nordic | 10:32:00.0 |
511 | Ian Mitchell | Red River Nordic | 10:32:15.0 |
Classic MMG 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
510 | Tessa Warkentine | Boundary Trails | 10:32:15.0 |
513 | Paetra Adamson | Red River Nordic | 10:32:30.0 |
512 | Claire Hensrud | Kenora Nordic | 10:32:30.0 |
514 | Bryn Kirby | Red River Nordic | 10:32:45.0 |
Classic PWB 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
515 | Mason McEwen | Kenora Nordic | 10:33:00.0 |
518 | Josh Banman | Boundary Trails | 10:33:15.0 |
517 | Dustin Scheibler | Kenora Nordic | 10:33:15.0 |
520 | Micah Loewen | Boundary Trails | 10:33:30.0 |
519 | James Bergen | Boundary Trails | 10:33:30.0 |
522 | Dustin Moncrief | Kenora Nordic | 10:33:45.0 |
521 | Aaron Warkentine | Boundary Trails | 10:33:45.0 |
523 | Gideon Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 10:34:00.0 |
524 | Jacob Iverson | Kenora Nordic | 10:34:15.0 |
516 | Kerwin Klywak | Kenora Nordic | 10:33:00.0 |
Classic PWG 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
525 | Madeleine Graham | Kenora Nordic | 10:34:15.0 |
526 | Caelyn Taylor | Kenora Nordic | 10:34:30.0 |
527 | Hannah Read | Kenora Nordic | 10:34:30.0 |
528 | Alexisse Berard | Boundary Trails | 10:34:45.0 |
529 | Spencer Harasemchuk | Kenora Nordic | 10:34:45.0 |
530 | Elise Hummelbrunner | Kenora Nordic | 10:35:00.0 |
531 | Casey Nelson | Red River Nordic | 10:35:00.0 |
532 | Alyson Stoliker | Kenora Nordic | 10:35:15.0 |
533 | Gabrielle Pelletier | Red River Nordic | 10:35:15.0 |
534 | Sadie McCallum | Kenora Nordic | 10:35:30.0 |
Classic ATB 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
535 | Fraser Alcock | Kenora Nordic | 10:35:45.0 |
536 | Sam Bergen | Boundary Trails | 10:35:45.0 |
537 | Asher Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 10:36:00.0 |
538 | Christopher Moose | Kenora Nordic | 10:36:00.0 |
539 | Wesley Nelson | Red River Nordic | 10:36:15.0 |
Classic ATG 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
541 | Grace Kowal | Kenora Nordic | 10:36:30.0 |
540 | Amelia Graham | Kenora Nordic | 10:36:30.0 |
542 | Jaymesen Harasemchuk | Kenora Nordic | 10:36:45.0 |
543 | Shayna Hensrud | Kenora Nordic | 10:36:45.0 |
544 | Brooklyn Olfert | Red River Nordic | 10:37:00.0 |
545 | Lindsay Chwastyk | Nordic Nomads | 10:37:00.0 |
546 | Jordan Chwastyk | Nordic Nomads | 10:37:15.0 |
547 | August Hummelbrunner | Kenora Nordic | 10:37:15.0 |
548 | Imogen Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 10:37:30.0 |
Classic MGB 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
301 | Jakob Rasmussen | Kenora Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
302 | Willem Boersma | Boundary Trails | 10:40:00.0 |
303 | Alexandre Comte | Boundary Trails | 10:40:15.0 |
304 | Levi Warkentine | Boundary Trails | 10:40:15.0 |
305 | Cam Roe | Red River Nordic | 10:40:30.0 |
306 | Levi Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 10:40:30.0 |
307 | Aaron Carter | Red River Nordic | 10:40:45.0 |
Classic MGG 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
309 | Allison Banman | Boundary Trails | 10:41:00.0 |
308 | Megan Scheibler | Kenora Nordic | 10:41:00.0 |
311 | Annaliese Loeppky | Boundary Trails | 10:41:15.0 |
310 | Sarah Lynn Bergen | Boundary Trails | 10:41:15.0 |
313 | Sarah Tipples | Red River Nordic | 10:41:30.0 |
312 | Zoé Berard | Boundary Trails | 10:41:30.0 |
315 | Emma Barnett | Whiteshell | 10:41:45.0 |
314 | Sandra Page | Red River Nordic | 10:41:45.0 |
317 | Lisle Compton | Kenora Nordic | 10:42:00.0 |
316 | Hanna Stoliker | Kenora Nordic | 10:42:00.0 |
319 | Elora Adamson | Red River Nordic | 10:42:15.0 |
318 | Karly Lockhart | Kenora Nordic | 10:42:15.0 |
320 | Stefanie Kornberger | Red River Nordic | 10:42:30.0 |
321 | Jordan Kroeker | Red River Nordic | 10:42:30.0 |
Classic JVB 8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Riley Banman | Boundary Trails | 13:01:00.0 |
2 | Nanau Loewen | Boundary Trails | 13:01:00.0 |
3 | Matthew Comte | Boundary Trails | 13:01:30.0 |
5 | Ben Dearing | Whiteshell | 13:02:00.0 |
6 | Aidan Kirby | Red River Nordic | 13:02:00.0 |
7 | Amos Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 13:02:30.0 |
8 | Jesse Thiessen | Boundary Trails | 13:02:30.0 |
9 | Sean Carter | Red River Nordic | 13:03:00.0 |
4 | Dominique Druwe | Red River Nordic | 13:01:30.0 |
Classic JRG 8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
10 | Yvette Page | Red River Nordic | 13:03:30.0 |
11 | Claire Paetkau | Red River Nordic | 13:03:30.0 |
Classic JVG 8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
13 | Theresa Sawkins | Kenora Nordic | 13:04:00.0 |
12 | Marissa Berard | Red River Nordic | 13:04:00.0 |
14 | Anais Giasson | Red River Nordic | 13:04:30.0 |
15 | Sarah Teillet | Red River Nordic | 13:04:30.0 |
17 | Katie Lockhart | Kenora Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
16 | Maya Boivin | Kenora Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
19 | Anna Kroeker | Red River Nordic | 13:05:30.0 |
18 | Samantha Burkart | Kenora Nordic | 13:05:30.0 |
Classic JRB 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
202 | Liam McLeod | Red River Nordic | 13:16:00.0 |
201 | Reid Isaak | Red River Nordic | 13:16:00.0 |
203 | Jordan Baird | Red River Nordic | 13:16:30.0 |
204 | Erik Charabin | Red River Nordic | 13:16:30.0 |
205 | Alex Druwe | Red River Nordic | 13:17:00.0 |
Classic JRM 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Classic SRM 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
206 | Joel Peltz | Red River Nordic | 13:17:30.0 |
207 | Tyler Evans | Whiteshell | 13:17:30.0 |
208 | Murray Carter | Prairie Storm | 13:18:00.0 |
Classic M1 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Classic M2 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
210 | Danny Morwood | Kenora Nordic | 13:18:30.0 |
209 | Steven Scoles | Downtown Nordic | 13:18:30.0 |
Classic M3 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
211 | Mark Scheibler | Kenora Nordic | 13:19:00.0 |
212 | Lorne Warkentine | Boundary Trails | 13:19:00.0 |
213 | Kevin Dearing | Whiteshell | 13:19:30.0 |
214 | Bradley Kulbaba | Whiteshell | 13:19:30.0 |
Classic M4 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
215 | Rob Kirchmann | Red River Nordic | 13:20:00.0 |
216 | Robert Shaver | Manitoba Masters | 13:20:00.0 |
218 | Norm Hissa | Kenora Nordic | 13:20:30.0 |
217 | Leo Berard | Boundary Trails | 13:20:30.0 |
219 | Keith Drybrough | Manitoba Masters | 13:21:00.0 |
220 | Alan Adamson | Red River Nordic | 13:21:00.0 |
Classic M5 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
222 | Earl Isaak | Red River Nordic | 13:21:30.0 |
221 | Peter Vilks | Whiteshell | 13:21:30.0 |
223 | David Charabin | Red River Nordic | 13:22:00.0 |
224 | Carl Peever | Kenora Nordic | 13:22:00.0 |
Classic M6 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
225 | David Lawler | River Rats | 13:22:30.0 |
227 | Brent Bottomley | Prairie Storm | 13:23:00.0 |
226 | Ralph Mathews | Kenora Nordic | 13:22:30.0 |
228 | Andy Dwilow | Red River Nordic | 13:23:00.0 |
Classic M7 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
230 | Philip Carter | Sandilands | 13:23:30.0 |
229 | Brian Duffy | Manitoba Masters | 13:23:30.0 |
Classic M8 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Classic M9+ 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
231 | Jack Howard | Kenora Nordic | 13:24:00.0 |
Classic JRW 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
232 | Alex Loeppky | Boundary Trails | 13:27:30.0 |
Classic SRW 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
233 | Crystal Evans | Prairie Storm | 13:28:00.0 |
234 | Krista Robinson | Prairie Storm | 13:28:00.0 |
Classic W1 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Classic W2 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
236 | Angela Bajt | Sandilands | 13:28:30.0 |
235 | Jennifer Chwastyk | Nordic Nomads | 13:28:30.0 |
237 | Kristin Madsen | Prairie Storm | 13:29:00.0 |
Classic W3 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
238 | Sarah-lynn Klassen | Kenora Nordic | 13:29:30.0 |
Classic W4 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
239 | Janet Findlay | Kenora Nordic | 13:30:00.0 |
Classic W5 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
240 | Jennifer Findlay | Kenora Nordic | 13:30:30.0 |
241 | Kimberly Shillington | Manitoba Masters | 13:30:30.0 |
242 | Kristin Isaak | Red River Nordic | 13:31:00.0 |
243 | Danielle Papin | Prairie Storm | 13:31:00.0 |
244 | Marlene Boersch | Prairie Storm | 13:31:30.0 |
Classic W6 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
245 | Florence Vilks | Whiteshell | 13:32:00.0 |
Classic W7 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
247 | Sandra Kirby | Prairie Storm | 13:32:30.0 |
246 | Sharon Adamchuk | Kenora Nordic | 13:32:30.0 |
Classic W8 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Classic W9+ 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |