Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 2 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race  2

Date: Mar 6, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact, sunny -5 C
Max Climb 36 Lap Length 15000
Name 15km Height Diff 74
Total Climb   283 Laps 1

M01 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
1001 1 10 17511015 Biagio Di Santo 1977 ITA 30 9:00:00.0
1002 1 11 20011080 Pavel Trubetckoi 1977 RUS 43 9:00:00.0
1006 1 9 14011369 Antar Fuentes-Ortega 1980 CAN 300 9:00:00.0
1008 1 12 14011401 Alex Lane 1977 CAN 300 9:00:00.0
1009 1 8 17511006 Enrico Basso 1978 ITA 300 9:00:00.0
1010 1 13 17511018 Marco Ruaro 1978 ITA 300 9:00:00.0
1011 1 7 20011013 Vitaly Chernov 1979 RUS 300 9:00:00.0
1012 1 14 20011067 Anton Shevchenko 1979 RUS 300 9:00:00.0

M02 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
2000 1 10 20011052 Alexander Mindrin 1971 RUS 0 9:10:00.0
2003 1 11 13011008 Peter Marchl 1974 AUT 21 9:10:00.0
2004 1 9 23511228 Dan Streubel 1971 USA 36 9:10:00.0
2006 1 12 17011008 Meiko Hoemke 1974 GER 56 9:10:00.0
2025 1 8 14011087 Darren Tamelin 1972 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2028 1 13 14011228 Xavier Henry 1973 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2031 1 7 14011284 Ian Crosthwaite 1974 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2033 1 14 14011447 Simon Perreault 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2039 1 6 14011461 Eric Wikjord 1975 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2043 1 15 14511010 Michal Pscheidt 1974 CZE 300 9:10:00.0
2044 1 5 23511220 Matthew Sanford 1973 USA 300 9:10:00.0
2046 1 16 23511265 Jeff Hashimoto 1971 USA 300 9:10:00.0
2047 1 4 23511266 Kevin Farrell 1975 USA 300 9:10:00.0

M03 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
3002 1 10 20011019 Kirill Fadeev 1966 RUS 27 9:20:00.0
3003 1 11 17011026 Bernhard Langer 1967 GER 29 9:20:00.0
3004 1 9 14511021 Pavel Petr 1969 CZE 34 9:20:00.0
3009 1 12 17011036 Silvio Schneider 1969 GER 60 9:20:00.0
3013 1 8 14011136 Werner Schwar 1966 CAN 114 9:20:00.0
3014 1 13 14011093 David Urness 1970 CAN 125 9:20:00.0
3020 1 7 14011010 Jason Doyle 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3021 1 14 14011102 Murray Aubin 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3022 1 6 14011146 Ivan Mackenzie 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3024 1 15 14011147 Donald Farley 1970 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3026 1 5 14011169 Peter Krause 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3028 1 16 14011250 Stefan Desfosses 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3029 1 4 14011257 Joe Buchar 1970 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3032 1 17 14011293 Kurt Sauder 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3033 1 3 14011322 Jaret Van Der Giessen 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3034 1 18 14011352 Glenn Mchatten 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3037 1 2 14011355 John Hagen 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3038 1 19 14011374 Chris Stockdale 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3040 1 1 14011381 Jamie Stirling 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3041 1 20 14011383 Matthew Innes 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3048 2 10 14011439 Mike Mccarl 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3049 2 11 14011440 Herb Stark 1967 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3051 2 9 15511004 Andrus Lint 1966 EST 300 9:20:00.0
3052 2 12 17011022 Frank Neumeier 1968 GER 300 9:20:00.0
3053 2 8 17511014 Stefano Carli 1968 ITA 300 9:20:00.0
3060 2 13 23511076 Stephen Preston 1967 USA 300 9:20:00.0

M04 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
4003 1 10 19511016 Jon Arne Enevoldsen 1962 NOR 16 9:30:00.0
4007 1 11 14011153 Allan Magi 1963 CAN 79 9:30:00.0
4009 1 9 20011049 Alexey Matveev 1963 RUS 84 9:30:00.0
4012 1 12 23511202 Vesa Suomalainen 1962 USA 100 9:30:00.0
4013 1 8 23511051 Tom Owen 1963 USA 117 9:30:00.0
4015 1 13 23511311 Peter Spiegel 1963 USA 123 9:30:00.0
4018 1 7 23511269 Carl Anderberg 1963 USA 208 9:30:00.0
4023 1 14 14011118 Erik Petersen 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4024 1 6 14011157 Richard Kellett 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4028 1 15 14011172 Bruno Bagneres 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4032 1 5 14011174 Michel Labrie 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4035 1 16 14011184 George Jackson 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4037 1 4 14011207 Tom Maier 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4040 1 17 14011230 Dave Brook 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4047 1 3 14011276 Nick Kanya-Forstner 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4048 1 18 14011318 Ian Blair 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4049 1 2 14011343 Gus Boyle 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4055 1 19 14011348 George Edney 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4057 1 1 14011357 Peter Vapenik 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4058 2 13 20011068 Sergey Shornikov 1964 RUS 300 9:30:00.0
4061 1 20 14011393 Darryl Mekechuk 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4065 2 10 14011424 David Kitson 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4071 2 11 14011436 Mark Dahlie 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4076 2 9 14011451 Murray Farbridge 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4079 2 12 20011037 Victor Korobeynikov 1962 RUS 300 9:30:00.0
4082 2 8 23511120 Emmett Purcell 1965 USA 300 9:30:00.0

M05 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
5000 1 10 17511001 Giampaolo Englaro 1956 ITA 0 9:40:00.0
5002 1 11 17011030 Otto Steffen  1959 GER 12 9:40:00.0
5007 1 9 14011044 Andre Gauvin 1957 CAN 27 9:40:00.0
5009 1 12 14511014 Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE 30 9:40:00.0
5013 1 8 17511019 Olivo Antoniacomi 1958 ITA 44 9:40:00.0
5017 1 13 14011196 Ken Hawthorn 1959 CAN 66 9:40:00.0
5020 1 7 23511309 David Edic 1957 USA 90 9:40:00.0
5022 1 14 23511289 Randal Bladel 1956 USA 98 9:40:00.0
5024 1 6 23511232 Bob Baker 1958 USA 100 9:40:00.0
5030 1 15 21011004 Beat Waser 1960 SUI 132 9:40:00.0
5032 1 5 14011150 Scott Forrest 1956 CAN 133 9:40:00.0
5037 1 16 14511005 Jiri Kafka 1960 CZE 154 9:40:00.0
5039 1 4 17011040 Peter Berg 1957 GER 158 9:40:00.0
5041 1 17 14011129 Paul Wright 1956 CAN 160 9:40:00.0
5043 1 3 14511006 Libor Koubek 1957 CZE 163 9:40:00.0
5044 1 18 21011011 Heinz Meister 1959 SUI 168 9:40:00.0
5046 1 2 21511008 Pavol Siarnik 1959 SVK 175 9:40:00.0
5047 1 19 14011060 Steve Buzikievich 1956 CAN 182 9:40:00.0
5051 1 1 21511004 Daniel Bartko 1956 SVK 201 9:40:00.0
5054 1 20 16511005 Regis Peschot 1956 FRA 208 9:40:00.0
5055 2 10 23511248 Daniel Thorsness 1958 USA 237 9:40:00.0
5066 2 11 14011032 Parham Momtahan 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5068 2 9 14011075 Matt Parliament 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5071 2 12 14011114 George Borchert 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5075 2 8 14011295 Michael Keating 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5078 2 13 14011407 Jeff Dolinsky 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5084 2 7 14011420 Peter Rawlek 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5088 2 14 14011426 Ron Metza 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5092 2 6 15011003 Teddy Pless 1956 DAN 300 9:40:00.0
5093 2 15 14011394 Clark Shipka 1958 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5094 2 5 14011404 Jonathan Oliphant 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5095 2 16 16511024 Bernard Duchene 1956 FRA 300 9:40:00.0
5100 2 4 17511009 Fernando Cunico 1959 ITA 300 9:40:00.0
5107 2 17 20511001 Anton Auladell Vila 1957 SPA 300 9:40:00.0
5108 2 3 20511006 Octtavi Galceran Solanes 1959 SPA 300 9:40:00.0
5110 2 18 23511148 Toby Morse 1957 USA 300 9:40:00.0
5119 2 2 23511209 Jim Slyfield 1957 USA 300 9:40:00.0

M06 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
6002 1 10 20011040 Alexey Krasilov 1952 RUS 8 9:50:00.0
6003 1 11 17011031 Ferdinand Kraller 1951 GER 13 9:50:00.0
6006 1 9 20011005 Vladimir Andronov 1953 RUS 20 9:50:00.0
6011 1 12 20511004 Nikolai Karetnikov 1954 SPA 39 9:50:00.0
6013 1 8 14011164 Gaetan Beaulieu 1954 CAN 47 9:50:00.0
6021 1 13 20011033 Rasul Kilmukhametov 1955 RUS 76 9:50:00.0
6024 1 7 14511015 Vaclav Vopat 1953 CZE 77 9:50:00.0
6026 1 14 23511066 Jeffery Clarke 1955 USA 82 9:50:00.0
6027 1 6 23511255 Brent Turner 1954 USA 86 9:50:00.0
6028 1 15 14511003 Miloslav Hojer 1954 CZE 86 9:50:00.0
6035 1 5 21511001 Vladimir Staron 1951 SVK 102 9:50:00.0
6038 1 16 23511106 Glenn Jobe 1951 USA 112 9:50:00.0
6045 1 4 14011233 Ed Delaplante 1954 CAN 145 9:50:00.0
6046 1 17 14011221 Martin Steinruck 1952 CAN 155 9:50:00.0
6049 1 3 14511008 Karel Pohanka 1954 CZE 181 9:50:00.0
6050 1 18 14511007 Tomas Matousek 1952 CZE 191 9:50:00.0
6051 1 2 14011068 William Kohl 1952 CAN 198 9:50:00.0
6052 1 19 14011242 Stanislaw Kaczmarek 1955 CAN 198 9:50:00.0
6053 1 1 15011001 Arne Stonor 1952 DAN 209 9:50:00.0
6057 1 20 19011005 Wim den Blanken 1953 NED 238 9:50:00.0
6059 2 10 14011215 Joseph S Kryger 1954 CAN 255 9:50:00.0
6063 2 11 23511164 Robert Wittig 1951 USA 276 9:50:00.0
6065 2 9 20011058 Vasily Paramonov 1955 RUS 285 9:50:00.0
6067 2 12 14011379 Rob Cheskey 1954 CAN 291 9:50:00.0
6072 2 8 12511010 Andrew Walker 1951 AUS 300 9:50:00.0
6073 2 13 14011056 Edward Cottell 1951 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6074 2 7 14011059 Joseph McDonald 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6075 2 14 14011123 John Murray 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6076 2 6 14011217 James Bannon 1953 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6077 2 15 14011296 Geoff Severide 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6081 2 5 14011364 Geoffrey Dougherty 1953 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6092 2 16 14011462 Charlie Schrama 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6099 2 4 14511013 Zdenek Sadovsky 1953 CZE 300 9:50:00.0
6103 2 17 23511226 Michael Weber 1952 USA 300 9:50:00.0

M07 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
7003 1 10 20011032 Alexey Khvostov 1950 RUS 14 11:00:00.0
7008 1 11 16511023 André Escoffier 1948 FRA 33 11:00:00.0
7010 1 9 20011027 Victor Karpov 1950 RUS 34 11:00:00.0
7011 1 12 17011019 Ullrich Friedemann 1946 GER 36 11:00:00.0
7014 1 8 20011002 Sergey Afanasyev 1948 RUS 39 11:00:00.0
7018 1 13 23511052 David Ford 1950 USA 50 11:00:00.0
7019 1 7 17011032 Heinz-Jürgen Müller 1949 GER 53 11:00:00.0
7024 1 14 23511015 Guy Thibodeau 1950 USA 64 11:00:00.0
7025 1 6 14511002 Frantisek Dvorak 1947 CZE 65 11:00:00.0
7027 1 15 20011082 Valeriy Tyurin 1949 RUS 67 11:00:00.0
7030 1 5 23511119 Kenneth Rice 1946 USA 72 11:00:00.0
7033 1 16 20011043 Alexander Kuchkin 1949 RUS 84 11:00:00.0
7034 1 4 23511009 Ken Remsen 1950 USA 93 11:00:00.0
7035 1 17 22011001 Yngve Alfvén 1950 SWE 96 11:00:00.0
7039 1 18 22011005 Lars Degerheim 1948 SWE 110 11:00:00.0
7043 1 2 23511263 Chris Beattie 1946 USA 114 11:00:00.0
7046 1 19 23511262 Steve Clautice 1948 USA 125 11:00:00.0
7047 1 1 21011012 Werner Gander 1948 SUI 132 11:00:00.0
7049 1 20 14011264 Frangois Theriault 1949 CAN 134 11:00:00.0
7051 2 10 21511010 Bohuslav Valent 1949 SVK 138 11:00:00.0
7053 2 11 20011026 Rushan Kamalendinov 1948 RUS 154 11:00:00.0
7054 2 9 20011001 Victor Abakumov 1950 RUS 156 11:00:00.0
7055 2 12 23511194 David Hunter 1949 USA 163 11:00:00.0
7057 2 8 23511057 Richard Knowles 1949 USA 167 11:00:00.0
7062 2 13 14011252 Rudolf Hrdlicka 1946 CAN 201 11:00:00.0
7064 2 21 20011071 Evgeny Sokolov 1948 RUS 224 11:00:00.0
7066 2 7 15511001 Andres Häkkinen 1948 EST 239 11:00:00.0
7069 2 14 14011138 Dermott Kennedy 1950 CAN 258 11:00:00.0
7070 2 6 14511012 Vaclav Sadovsky 1947 CZE 262 11:00:00.0
7071 2 15 14011345 Laurens Van Vliet 1949 CAN 282 11:00:00.0
7079 2 5 14011012 Frank Gibson 1950 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7081 2 16 14011016 Chuck Davidge 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7082 2 4 14011048 Hal Herbison 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7083 1 3 14011058 Lyle Wilson 1949 CAN 100 11:00:00.0
7084 2 17 14011079 Brian Ray 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7087 2 3 14011116 Wayne Johannsen 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7091 2 18 14011122 Brian Berry 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7093 2 2 14011125 Ron Mang 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7094 2 19 14011156 Gary Denton 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7096 2 1 14011192 Michael Jones 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7097 2 20 14011333 Grant Abbott 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7099 3 10 14011398 Gordon Church 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7100 3 11 14011454 Mark De Bruijn 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7104 3 9 14511016 Frantisek Vrana 1948 CZE 300 11:00:00.0
7105 3 12 16011001 Vesa Aakko 1947 FIN 300 11:00:00.0
7107 3 8 16511018 Michel Weigerding 1949 FRA 300 11:00:00.0
7111 3 13 19011001 Henk Rutten 1948 NED 300 11:00:00.0
7114 3 7 19011004 Wim Ketelaars 1947 NED 300 11:00:00.0
7115 3 14 22011008 Bengt-Olof Johansson 1950 SWE 300 11:00:00.0
7118 3 6 23511073 Edgar Hee 1946 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7122 3 15 23511102 David Lindgren 1948 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7130 3 5 23511133 Victor Woo 1948 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7131 3 16 23511179 Richard Dixon 1946 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7134 3 4 23511299 James Wholey 1946 USA 300 11:00:00.0

M08 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
8000 1 10 17011041 Klaus Weiss 1944 GER 3 11:10:00.0
8003 1 11 17011007 Walter Hierlmeier 1941 GER 33 11:10:00.0
8006 1 9 17011023 Karl Kuffner 1943 GER 44 11:10:00.0
8014 1 12 20011029 Vasily Khardin 1944 RUS 49 11:10:00.0
8015 1 8 20011063 Valery Salov 1943 RUS 59 11:10:00.0
8016 1 13 17011035 Alban Ferstl 1941 GER 71 11:10:00.0
8018 1 7 16011006 Esko Hyvarinen 1944 FIN 75 11:10:00.0
8019 1 14 22011007 Allan Johansson 1944 SWE 88 11:10:00.0
8020 1 6 14011223 Russ Evans 1943 CAN 128 11:10:00.0
8024 1 15 23511086 David Hosmer 1944 USA 133 11:10:00.0
8026 1 5 14011216 John Reeves 1944 CAN 136 11:10:00.0
8027 1 16 20511003 Juan Berlanga Salido 1945 SPA 189 11:10:00.0
8028 1 4 23511067 Owen Hanley 1943 USA 192 11:10:00.0
8029 1 17 21011006 Werner Heim 1944 SUI 207 11:10:00.0
8031 1 3 20011055 Rafik Nizamutdinov 1945 RUS 244 11:10:00.0
8033 1 18 17511002 Luciano Fiore 1945 ITA 258 11:10:00.0
8034 1 2 23511004 Frank Sarnquist 1942 USA 268 11:10:00.0
8037 1 19 23511109 Roger Henry 1942 USA 282 11:10:00.0
8041 1 1 14011034 Dennis Todoruk 1944 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8043 1 20 14011066 Alan Vyse 1942 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8045 2 10 14011188 John Catching 1942 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8046 2 11 14011218 Ian Ross 1945 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8049 2 9 14011299 Lauri Karjaluoto 1944 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8055 2 12 14511001 Jan Audrlicky 1945 CZE 300 11:10:00.0
8059 2 8 20011072 Vladimir Sokolov 1941 RUS 300 11:10:00.0
8062 2 13 23511020 James Reiher 1944 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8063 2 7 23511046 Doug Shaw 1945 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8064 2 14 23511089 Irv Berlin 1945 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8067 2 6 23511173 Richard Langer 1941 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8068 2 15 23511182 Per Johnsen 1944 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8069 2 5 23511205 Bob Frey 1943 USA 300 11:10:00.0

M09 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9002 1 10 17011001 Karl Kamphenkel 1939 GER 54 11:20:00.0
9003 1 11 14011245 Jean-Yves Babin 1937 CAN 61 11:20:00.0
9004 1 9 20011010 Gennady Buyankin 1939 RUS 69 11:20:00.0
9005 1 12 17011006 Gerhard Gruner 1940 GER 79 11:20:00.0
9007 1 8 23511166 Dan Karig 1937 USA 80 11:20:00.0
9008 1 13 23011001 Vasyl Krupskyy 1940 UKR 90 11:20:00.0
9009 1 7 14011107 Risto Santala 1939 CAN 94 11:20:00.0
9010 1 14 15011005 Per Martin Larsen 1940 DAN 100 11:20:00.0
9011 1 6 23511142 Asbjorn Nordheim 1936 USA 108 11:20:00.0
9012 1 15 22011002 Leif Andersson 1939 SWE 126 11:20:00.0
9016 1 5 14511011 Josef Ruzicka 1939 CZE 146 11:20:00.0
9018 1 16 23511292 Nat Goodhue 1940 USA 155 11:20:00.0
9023 1 4 23511059 Michael Keenan 1939 USA 168 11:20:00.0
9032 1 17 23511043 John Taylor 1937 USA 265 11:20:00.0
9033 1 3 14511004 Jiri Kafka 1937 CZE 271 11:20:00.0
9035 1 18 16511004 Jean Taillandier 1937 FRA 280 11:20:00.0
9038 1 2 14011027 Peter Remek 1937 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9039 1 19 14011117 Frank Tanner 1939 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9040 1 1 14011177 Ralph Manktelow 1938 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9041 1 20 14011434 Finn Hestdalen 1938 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9044 2 10 16511017 Michel Hamm 1936 FRA 300 11:20:00.0
9045 2 11 16511029 Christian Guillery 1940 FRA 300 11:20:00.0
9047 2 9 23511029 William  Gardner 1938 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9049 2 12 23511105 John Torinus 1937 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9056 2 8 23511236 Ted Young 1940 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9059 2 13 23511324 Hans Muehlegger 1940 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9061 2 7 23511327 Sam Baker 1939 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9063 2 14 17011004 Wilhelm Fiedler 1940 GER 300 11:20:00.0

F01 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
101 1 10 14011368 Angela Ripley 1977 CAN 192 11:30:00.0
103 1 11 14011387 Cathryn Rowley 1977 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
104 1 9 20011004 Svetlana Alekseeva 1978 RUS 300 11:30:00.0
105 1 12 14011239 Sarah Purslow 1979 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
106 1 8 23511286 Catherine Humblet 1976 USA 300 11:30:00.0

F02 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
201 1 10 23511257 Inge Scheve 1974 USA 34 11:35:00.0
204 1 11 17011014 Branka Rogulic, Dr. 1971 GER 228 11:35:00.0
205 1 9 14011132 Beva Kirk 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
206 1 12 14011135 Tammy Reis 1971 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
207 1 8 14011241 Daena Blixhavn 1975 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
208 1 13 14011246 Heather Tkalec 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
209 1 7 14011320 Sophia Sauter 1973 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
210 1 14 14011337 Deena Ropp-Reis 1975 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
211 1 6 14011418 Kira Mcclellan 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
212 1 15 23511101 Sanna Sevanto 1974 USA 300 11:35:00.0
213 1 5 23511288 Marlene Farrell 1975 USA 300 11:35:00.0

F03 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
304 1 10 20011046 Marina Larkova 1967 RUS 18 11:40:00.0
305 1 11 20011035 Liubov Klimashina 1970 RUS 44 11:40:00.0
308 1 9 23511284 Danielle Micheletti 1966 USA 108 11:40:00.0
310 1 12 14011045 Kim Kitching 1967 CAN 191 11:40:00.0
316 1 8 13011001 Marlene Stummer 1969 AUT 300 11:40:00.0
317 1 13 14011163 Penny Powers 1967 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
318 1 7 14011263 Glenda Zamzow 1969 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
319 1 14 14011370 Claudia Richard 1970 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
320 1 6 14011380 Erica Moser-Reschreiter 1969 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
321 1 15 14011441 Susan Copeland 1967 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
323 1 5 14011453 Ilona Lukas-Stark 1970 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
324 1 16 16011009 Tytti Pelkonen  1966 FIN 300 11:40:00.0
325 1 4 20011084 Liliya Vasilyeva 1967 RUS 300 11:40:00.0
327 1 17 23511094 Angela Robinson 1967 USA 300 11:40:00.0

F04 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
408 1 10 20011050 Irina Matveeva 1963 RUS 68 11:45:00.0
411 1 11 14511018 Eva Hejtmankova 1963 CZE 81 11:45:00.0
413 1 9 23511252 Allison Delong 1964 USA 102 11:45:00.0
416 1 12 17011017 Christine Moors 1964 GER 117 11:45:00.0
417 1 8 15011006 Merete Clasen 1962 DAN 137 11:45:00.0
419 1 7 23511218 Barb Kelly Ringel 1963 USA 203 11:45:00.0
420 1 14 14011021 Yolande Westra 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
422 1 6 14011110 Dawn Pritchard 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
423 1 15 14011111 Carinne De Spaey 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
424 1 5 14011168 Lisa Paulson 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
425 1 16 14011219 Kathy Brodeur-Robb 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
426 1 4 14011277 Laura Maser 1962 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
427 1 17 14011298 Melanie Whittall 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
428 1 3 14011324 Marion Mayerhofer 1965 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
429 1 18 14011378 Teresa White 1962 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
430 1 2 14011384 Wietske Eikelenboom 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
431 1 19 14011410 Marg Fedyna 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
432 1 1 14011425 Janice Kitson 1965 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
434 1 20 14011435 Marion Tilstra 1965 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
435 2 10 14011472 Mae Hooper 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
436 2 11 23511264 Carey Gazis 1962 USA 300 11:45:00.0
437 2 9 23511270 Andree Anderberg 1964 USA 300 11:45:00.0
454 1 13 14011187 Lee Girouard 1949 CAN 182 11:45:00.0

F05 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
500 1 10 23511031 Muffy Ritz 1957 USA 10 11:50:00.0
502 1 11 14011328 Louise Martineau 1960 CAN 30 11:50:00.0
505 1 9 20011085 Irina Veselova 1959 RUS 58 11:50:00.0
506 1 12 14011270 Delia Christianson 1957 CAN 69 11:50:00.0
509 1 8 20011087 Raufa Zagidulina 1957 RUS 79 11:50:00.0
510 1 13 14011243 Susan Kaczmarek 1959 CAN 85 11:50:00.0
513 1 7 23511092 Hilary Garrett 1957 USA 112 11:50:00.0
514 1 14 20011086 Olga Yakimova 1960 RUS 119 11:50:00.0
518 1 6 15011004 Lone Pless 1960 DAN 157 11:50:00.0
519 1 15 23511307 Martha Bellisle 1958 USA 158 11:50:00.0
521 1 5 23511097 Tina Pavelic 1958 USA 177 11:50:00.0
522 1 16 23511256 Kim Nalen 1956 USA 178 11:50:00.0
523 1 4 14011061 Carolyn Buzikievich 1959 CAN 226 11:50:00.0
525 1 17 15011007 Marita Jacobsen 1959 DAN 251 11:50:00.0
526 1 3 14011023 Barb Picken 1960 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
527 1 18 14011024 Kirsty Thomson 1956 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
528 1 2 14011173 Eleanor Marshall 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
529 1 19 14011203 Theresa Gawron 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
530 1 1 14011212 Mary-Anne Church 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
531 1 20 14011297 Susan Severide 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
532 2 10 14011317 Elaine Rennet 1956 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
533 2 11 14011389 Mary Young 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
534 2 9 14011408 Joan Dolinsky 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
535 2 12 14011427 Theresa Korobanik 1960 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
536 2 8 14011445 Diana Thomson 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
537 2 13 14011459 Joan Groothuysen 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
538 2 7 14011469 Christine Peckham 1956 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
539 2 14 14511020 Zuzana Matouskova 1958 CZE 300 11:50:00.0
541 2 6 23511003 Joney Otteson 1960 USA 300 11:50:00.0
542 2 15 23511058 Kathy Marietti 1959 USA 300 11:50:00.0

F06 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
600 1 10 23511042 Ginny Price 1952 USA 16 11:55:00.0
603 1 11 14011130 Judy Buchanan-Mappin 1952 CAN 73 11:55:00.0
604 1 9 16011013 Merja Teravainen 1955 FIN 76 11:55:00.0
606 1 12 19011003 Ann Ketelaars 1952 NED 83 11:55:00.0
609 1 8 16011008 Rauni Leppanen 1951 FIN 92 11:55:00.0
611 1 7 14011014 Wendy Grater 1954 CAN 112 11:55:00.0
612 1 14 14011273 Maureen Bretz 1952 CAN 125 11:55:00.0
614 1 6 20011006 Nadezhda Baeva 1955 RUS 144 11:55:00.0
616 1 15 15011010 Karen Mina Clasen 1954 DAN 191 11:55:00.0
617 1 5 23511160 Susan Emmons 1955 USA 192 11:55:00.0
618 1 16 23511113 Karen Simpson 1951 USA 212 11:55:00.0
620 1 4 23511193 Janet Findlay 1953 USA 213 11:55:00.0
623 1 17 16711007 Wendy McRae 1955 GBR 283 11:55:00.0
625 1 3 14011047 Lorna MacPherson 1955 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
626 1 18 14011055 Cathy Cottell 1952 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
627 1 2 14011222 Dorothy Quayle 1955 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
628 1 19 14011262 Kathy Hunt 1952 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
629 1 1 14011421 Catherine Penny 1953 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
630 1 20 23511025 Lisa Bernardin 1954 USA 300 11:55:00.0
631 2 10 23511207 Birgitta Lindgren 1955 USA 300 11:55:00.0
632 2 11 23511217 Suzanne Corkran 1951 USA 300 11:55:00.0
633 2 9 23511298 Robin Pederson 1953 USA 300 11:55:00.0
647 1 13 19511003 Aud Kjemperud 1953 NOR 110 11:55:00.0

F07 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
701 1 10 20011038 Vera Koroleva 1948 RUS 7 12:00:00.0
703 1 11 20011078 Rima  Suchkova 1946 RUS 60 12:00:00.0
705 1 9 14011265 Micheline Theriault 1948 CAN 72 12:00:00.0
707 1 12 14011159 Jean Bristow 1948 CAN 97 12:00:00.0
708 1 8 21511003 Anna Staronova 1948 SVK 112 12:00:00.0
711 1 13 23511080 Nancy Bauer 1947 USA 149 12:00:00.0
713 1 7 23511069 Lori Steinbach 1949 USA 166 12:00:00.0
715 1 14 23511239 Lorraine Lund 1948 USA 185 12:00:00.0
720 1 15 23511016 Connie Meek 1946 USA 233 12:00:00.0
722 1 5 14011227 Susanne Vanderlugt 1946 CAN 263 12:00:00.0
723 1 16 23511186 Mary Jane Wurster 1946 USA 277 12:00:00.0
724 1 4 14011071 Patty Glover 1950 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
725 1 17 14011229 Hella Versfeld 1950 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
726 1 3 14011274 Helga Rinneard 1947 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
727 1 18 14011287 Kathy Williams 1949 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
728 1 2 14011338 Laurie Murray 1946 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
729 1 19 23511090 Jan Berlin 1948 USA 300 12:00:00.0
730 1 1 23511103 Gretchen Lindgren 1948 USA 300 12:00:00.0
731 1 20 23511191 Carole Merwin 1946 USA 300 12:00:00.0
749 1 6 19511002 Berit Grosvold 1948 NOR 188 12:00:00.0

F08 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
802 1 10 23511300 Louise Wholey 1941 USA 46 12:05:00.0
805 1 11 22011011 Doris Bertilsson 1941 SWE 103 12:05:00.0
806 1 9 16011010 Pirjo Piironen 1943 FIN 104 12:05:00.0
808 1 12 17011027 Sigrid Klinge  1942 GER 127 12:05:00.0
809 1 8 23511285 Sharon Crawford 1944 USA 136 12:05:00.0
811 1 13 14011067 Frances Vyse 1943 CAN 300 12:05:00.0
812 1 7 14011149 Sheila Medori 1945 CAN 300 12:05:00.0
813 1 14 14011282 Louise Mcgonigal 1943 CAN 300 12:05:00.0
814 1 6 16511011 Marie Odile Escoffier 1945 FRA 300 12:05:00.0
815 1 15 23511098 Dagmar Eriksson 1945 USA 300 12:05:00.0
816 1 5 23511268 Judy Demers 1942 USA 300 12:05:00.0
817 1 16 23511293 Carol Hermes 1941 USA 300 12:05:00.0

F09 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
900 1 10 20011024 Tamara Grigoryeva 1939 RUS 6 12:10:00.0
908 1 9 19511009 Karin Madsen 1938 NOR 162 12:10:00.0
909 1 12 23511104 Caroline Icks  Torinus 1938 USA 182 12:10:00.0
910 1 8 14011126 Emmanuelle Gunter 1940 CAN 184 12:10:00.0
911 1 13 23511110 Joan Henry 1940 USA 201 12:10:00.0
912 1 7 23511014 Linda P. Cook 1939 USA 203 12:10:00.0
914 1 14 23511024 Jean Murray 1938 USA 266 12:10:00.0
915 1 6 23511144 Patricia Kaald 1937 USA 288 12:10:00.0
916 1 15 14011362 Maria Molnar 1940 CAN 300 12:10:00.0
917 1 5 23511044 Patricia Taylor 1939 USA 300 12:10:00.0
918 1 16 23511122 Barbara Lewis 1936 USA 300 12:10:00.0
919 1 4 23511198 Mary Strupp 1939 USA 300 12:10:00.0
920 1 11 19511001 Grete Bergland 1905 NOR 68 12:10:00.0

F10 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
951 1 4 22011013 Ruth Svensson 1935 SWE 15 12:10:00.0
952 1 17 19511010 Ellinor Nordmo 1932 NOR 188 12:10:00.0

F11 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
981 1 3 20011015 Nina Chizhova 1929 RUS 22 12:10:00.0

F12 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time

M10 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9506 1 10 14511017 Bohumil Zacharda 1935 CZE 142 12:15:00.0
9507 1 11 14011025 Irvin Servold 1932 CAN 154 12:15:00.0
9508 1 9 20011034 Boris Kirillov 1935 RUS 174 12:15:00.0
9510 1 12 21011005 Erwin Schwaerzel 1935 SUI 193 12:15:00.0
9511 1 8 17011020 Horst Willeke 1935 GER 204 12:15:00.0
9512 1 13 14011244 Norman Spinks 1933 CAN 236 12:15:00.0
9513 1 7 23511078 David Ayarra 1935 USA 250 12:15:00.0
9514 1 14 23511143 Paul Kaald 1933 USA 271 12:15:00.0
9515 1 6 14011074 William G. (Garry) Gibson 1931 CAN 300 12:15:00.0
9516 1 15 14011095 Raul Urtasun 1933 CAN 300 12:15:00.0
9518 1 5 14011291 Alex Nilsson 1934 CAN 300 12:15:00.0
9519 1 16 14011363 Bjorn Waldemar Meyer 1934 CAN 300 12:15:00.0
9520 1 4 14011438 Eric Larsson 1935 CAN 300 12:15:00.0
9522 1 17 17011028 Manfred Patt 1932 GER 300 12:15:00.0
9524 1 3 17511003 Aldo Invernizzi 1935 ITA 300 12:15:00.0
9526 1 18 20011066 Gennady Shalashov 1935 RUS 300 12:15:00.0
9527 1 2 20011077 Oleg Steklov 1933 RUS 0 12:15:00.0
9528 1 19 23511047 John Caldwell 1935 USA 300 12:15:00.0
9529 1 1 23511294 Henry Hermes 1933 USA 300 12:15:00.0
9530 1 20 14011402 Eduard Stark 1934 CAN 300 12:15:00.0

M11 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9601 1 10 23511134 Charley French 1926 USA 4 12:20:00.0
9602 1 11 19511015 Gunnar Tronsmoen 1929 NOR 8 12:20:00.0
9603 1 9 14011249 Laddy Branda 1926 CAN 55 12:20:00.0
9604 1 12 19511004 Hans Espenes 1930 NOR 65 12:20:00.0
9607 1 8 23511162 Reno Deprey 1930 USA 183 12:20:00.0
9608 1 13 23511137 Charles Martin 1927 USA 187 12:20:00.0
9609 1 7 23511329 Gunnar Unneland 1930 USA 256 12:20:00.0
9613 1 14 14011069 Bob Furseth 1928 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9614 1 6 14011199 Alois Maier 1926 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9615 1 15 20511002 Luis Federico Ortega Cenarro 1930 SPA 300 12:20:00.0

M12 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No  Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9701 1 5 14011283 Jorgen Dahlie 1924 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9703 1 16 22011009 Bertil Larsson 1925 SWE 300 12:20:00.0
9705 1 4 23511208 Sven Wiik 1921 USA 300 12:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4