Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4

Date: Mar 7, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact flurries -8.4C
Max Climb 10 Lap Length 5000
Name 5km Height Diff 30
Total Climb   75 Laps 1

M03 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
3000 1 10 14011029 Steve Cyr 1967 CAN 6 13:10:00.0
3001 1 11 16011003 Mika Kilpelainen 1968 FIN 13 13:10:00.0
3004 1 9 14511021 Pavel Petr 1969 CZE 34 13:10:00.0
3005 1 12 23511301 Chris Humbert 1967 USA 48 13:10:00.0
3007 1 8 20011030 Oleg Khlystov 1970 RUS 55 13:10:00.0
3010 1 13 14011042 Sylvain Laprade 1968 CAN 86 13:10:00.0
3012 1 7 23511215 Dan Heil 1966 USA 107 13:10:00.0
3014 1 14 14011093 David Urness 1970 CAN 125 13:10:00.0
3015 1 6 23511100 John Downing 1966 USA 133 13:10:00.0
3016 1 15 14011081 Anders Vikstrom 1966 CAN 189 13:10:00.0
3017 1 5 23511001 Josef Hafner 1967 USA 234 13:10:00.0
3020 1 16 14011010 Jason Doyle 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3021 2 21 14011102 Murray Aubin 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3022 1 17 14011146 Ivan Mackenzie 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3023 1 3 14011271 James Cotter 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3026 1 18 14011169 Peter Krause 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3029 1 2 14011257 Joe Buchar 1970 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3030 1 19 14011064 Martin Grosskopf 1967 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3032 1 1 14011293 Kurt Sauder 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3033 1 20 14011322 Jaret Van Der Giessen 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3038 2 10 14011374 Chris Stockdale 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3039 2 11 14011466 Brad Clements 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3040 2 9 14011381 Jamie Stirling 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3041 2 12 14011383 Matthew Innes 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3042 2 8 14011106 Alistair Graham 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3044 2 13 14011251 Sacha Desfosses 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3050 2 7 14011365 Guy Vincent 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3053 2 14 17511014 Stefano Carli 1968 ITA 300 13:10:00.0
3054 2 6 14011366 Scott Richardson 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3055 1 21 16511003 Didier Boeglin 1967 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3056 2 5 16511015 Georges Antunes 1966 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3057 2 16 16511016 Claudio Decrinis 1966 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3060 2 4 23511076 Stephen Preston 1967 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3061 2 17 20011079 Igor  Terentyev 1967 RUS 300 13:10:00.0
3062 1 4 20011092 Alexandr Alexin 1968 RUS 0 13:10:00.0
3063 2 18 23511007 Tim Donahue 1969 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3066 2 2 23511260 Aaron Scott 1967 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3068 2 19 23511304 Louis Sukovaty 1966 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3069 2 1 23511310 Joseph Sebulsky 1969 USA 300 13:10:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4