Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4

Date: Mar 7, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact flurries -8.4C
Max Climb 10 Lap Length 5000
Name 5km Height Diff 30
Total Climb   75 Laps 1

M01 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
1000 1 10 17511010 Giovanni Gerbotto 1979 ITA 15 13:00:00.0
1003 1 11 23511258 Jan Spurkland 1978 USA 54 13:00:00.0
1004 1 9 14011133 Kevin Woytula 1976 CAN 300 13:00:00.0
1005 1 12 14011470 Mathew Hewitt 1977 CAN 300 13:00:00.0
1006 1 8 14011369 Antar Fuentes-Ortega 1980 CAN 300 13:00:00.0
1011 1 13 20011013 Vitaly Chernov 1979 RUS 300 13:00:00.0
1014 1 7 23511013 Tom Nelson 1979 USA 300 13:00:00.0
1016 1 14 23511126 Bryan Schaeffer 1976 USA 300 13:00:00.0
1017 1 6 23511280 Justin Carvitto 1978 USA 300 13:00:00.0

M02 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
2001 1 10 20011059 Aleksandr Pushkarev 1971 RUS 4 13:05:00.0
2002 1 11 17511013 Luca Bortot 1975 ITA 12 13:05:00.0
2007 1 9 17511011 Michele Vescovi 1973 ITA 73 13:05:00.0
2009 1 12 23511296 Matt Zak 1973 USA 87 13:05:00.0
2011 1 8 23511155 Alex Horner-Devine 1972 USA 240 13:05:00.0
2012 1 13 14011018 Ken Bristol 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2013 1 7 14011145 Kier Wilson 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2014 1 14 12511005 Chris Cole 1975 AUS 300 13:05:00.0
2015 1 6 14011030 Pete Smillie 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2016 1 15 14011037 Neil Reid 1975 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2018 1 5 14011099 Jeff Krar 1972 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2020 1 16 14011183 Scott Manktelow 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2022 1 4 14011279 Mikhail Kudienko 1975 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2023 1 17 14011290 Tim Kulak 1974 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2024 1 3 14011292 Mark Filatow 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2025 1 18 14011087 Darren Tamelin 1972 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2028 1 2 14011228 Xavier Henry 1973 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2030 1 19 14011388 Jason Cox 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2031 1 1 14011284 Ian Crosthwaite 1974 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2035 1 20 14011416 Benjamin Achtem 1971 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2039 2 10 14011461 Eric Wikjord 1975 CAN 300 13:05:00.0
2040 2 11 16711008 Paul Moonen 1971 GBR 300 13:05:00.0
2041 1 21 17011037 Steffen Adler  1974 GER 25 13:05:00.0
2043 2 12 14511010 Michal Pscheidt 1974 CZE 300 13:05:00.0
2045 2 8 23511233 Nathan Schultz 1971 USA 300 13:05:00.0

M03 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
3000 1 10 14011029 Steve Cyr 1967 CAN 6 13:10:00.0
3001 1 11 16011003 Mika Kilpelainen 1968 FIN 13 13:10:00.0
3004 1 9 14511021 Pavel Petr 1969 CZE 34 13:10:00.0
3005 1 12 23511301 Chris Humbert 1967 USA 48 13:10:00.0
3007 1 8 20011030 Oleg Khlystov 1970 RUS 55 13:10:00.0
3010 1 13 14011042 Sylvain Laprade 1968 CAN 86 13:10:00.0
3012 1 7 23511215 Dan Heil 1966 USA 107 13:10:00.0
3014 1 14 14011093 David Urness 1970 CAN 125 13:10:00.0
3015 1 6 23511100 John Downing 1966 USA 133 13:10:00.0
3016 1 15 14011081 Anders Vikstrom 1966 CAN 189 13:10:00.0
3017 1 5 23511001 Josef Hafner 1967 USA 234 13:10:00.0
3020 1 16 14011010 Jason Doyle 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3021 2 21 14011102 Murray Aubin 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3022 1 17 14011146 Ivan Mackenzie 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3023 1 3 14011271 James Cotter 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3026 1 18 14011169 Peter Krause 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3029 1 2 14011257 Joe Buchar 1970 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3030 1 19 14011064 Martin Grosskopf 1967 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3032 1 1 14011293 Kurt Sauder 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3033 1 20 14011322 Jaret Van Der Giessen 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3038 2 10 14011374 Chris Stockdale 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3039 2 11 14011466 Brad Clements 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3040 2 9 14011381 Jamie Stirling 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3041 2 12 14011383 Matthew Innes 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3042 2 8 14011106 Alistair Graham 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3044 2 13 14011251 Sacha Desfosses 1969 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3050 2 7 14011365 Guy Vincent 1968 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3053 2 14 17511014 Stefano Carli 1968 ITA 300 13:10:00.0
3054 2 6 14011366 Scott Richardson 1966 CAN 300 13:10:00.0
3055 1 21 16511003 Didier Boeglin 1967 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3056 2 5 16511015 Georges Antunes 1966 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3057 2 16 16511016 Claudio Decrinis 1966 FRA 300 13:10:00.0
3060 2 4 23511076 Stephen Preston 1967 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3061 2 17 20011079 Igor  Terentyev 1967 RUS 300 13:10:00.0
3062 1 4 20011092 Alexandr Alexin 1968 RUS 0 13:10:00.0
3063 2 18 23511007 Tim Donahue 1969 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3066 2 2 23511260 Aaron Scott 1967 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3068 2 19 23511304 Louis Sukovaty 1966 USA 300 13:10:00.0
3069 2 1 23511310 Joseph Sebulsky 1969 USA 300 13:10:00.0

M04 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
4001 1 10 20011042 Victor Krutikhin 1963 RUS 12 13:15:00.0
4004 1 11 23511201 Kent Murdoch 1961 USA 26 13:15:00.0
4005 1 9 20011021 Leonid Golubkov 1963 RUS 34 13:15:00.0
4006 1 8 23511323 Dan Packman 1964 USA 60 13:15:00.0
4008 1 13 23511128 Dominic Schiavone 1963 USA 79 13:15:00.0
4011 1 7 23511261 Shaun Marshall-Pryde 1962 USA 96 13:15:00.0
4013 1 14 23511051 Tom Owen 1963 USA 117 13:15:00.0
4014 1 6 23511072 Randy Anderson 1964 USA 121 13:15:00.0
4016 1 15 14011026 Scott Fraser 1962 CAN 160 13:15:00.0
4019 1 5 16711006 Mark Llinares 1964 GBR 211 13:15:00.0
4020 1 16 23511192 Brad Laesch 1961 USA 253 13:15:00.0
4025 1 4 14011001 Glen Stiven 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4027 1 17 14011009 Roger Carroll 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4031 1 3 14011113 Allan Butler 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4032 1 18 14011174 Michel Labrie 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4033 1 2 14011134 Dan Streichert 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4034 1 19 14011139 Gerry Furseth 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4036 1 1 14011140 Alex Seal 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4037 1 20 14011207 Tom Maier 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4038 2 10 14011165 Rick Latta 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4039 2 11 14011175 Brad Cronquist 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4045 2 9 14011315 Jim Currie 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4046 2 12 14011336 Richard Zaidan 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4048 2 8 14011318 Ian Blair 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4050 2 13 14011342 Marcus Boyle 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4051 2 7 14011344 Marvin Penner 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4052 2 14 14011346 Sanjeev Sawni 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4053 2 6 14011349 Trevor Plestid 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4055 2 15 14011348 George Edney 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4056 2 5 14011391 Alex Born 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4060 2 16 14011406 Danny Kermode 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4061 2 4 14011393 Darryl Mekechuk 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4063 2 17 14011412 John Rozell 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4065 2 3 14011424 David Kitson 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4066 2 18 14011423 Todd Burkart 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4068 2 2 14511009 Petr Jakl 1964 CZE 300 13:15:00.0
4069 2 19 23511032 Steve George 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4070 2 1 23511040 Eric Swanson 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4072 2 20 23511084 Joe Dengler 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4074 3 10 23511170 Oleg Vengerowsky 1963 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4080 3 11 23511249 Bradley Wells 1964 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4081 3 9 23511319 Gordon Dailley 1963 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4083 1 12 14011186 Victor Daigle 1963 CAN 57 13:15:00.0

M05 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
5003 1 10 20011036 Alexander Klinov 1960 RUS 12 13:20:00.0
5005 1 11 20011044 Iosif Kunitskiy 1959 RUS 23 13:20:00.0
5006 1 9 20011025 Sergey  Ivanov 1960 RUS 24 13:20:00.0
5008 1 12 23511141 Rick Reynolds 1957 USA 30 13:20:00.0
5012 1 8 21011010 Erich Keller 1958 SUI 43 13:20:00.0
5014 1 13 20011048 Aleksandr Lyapin 1960 RUS 46 13:20:00.0
5016 1 7 14011040 William Letham 1956 CAN 59 13:20:00.0
5019 1 14 23511039 David Knoop 1958 USA 79 13:20:00.0
5021 1 6 23511328 John Weyhrich 1958 USA 96 13:20:00.0
5022 1 15 23511289 Randal Bladel 1956 USA 98 13:20:00.0
5025 1 5 13011006 Johann Innerhofer 1960 AUT 105 13:20:00.0
5026 1 16 16511008 Gilbert Levrino 1957 FRA 110 13:20:00.0
5027 1 4 20011016 Aleksander Davydov 1959 RUS 111 13:20:00.0
5029 1 17 14011191 Bob Burden 1960 CAN 130 13:20:00.0
5032 1 3 14011150 Scott Forrest 1956 CAN 133 13:20:00.0
5033 1 18 16511019 Jean Marc Berliat 1956 FRA 134 13:20:00.0
5036 1 2 23511125 John Meyer 1956 USA 153 13:20:00.0
5039 1 19 17011040 Peter Berg 1957 GER 158 13:20:00.0
5040 1 1 17011005 Eckehard Gönner 1958 GER 158 13:20:00.0
5045 1 20 23511216 Pete Dempsey 1960 USA 174 13:20:00.0
5046 2 10 21511008 Pavol Siarnik 1959 SVK 175 13:20:00.0
5050 2 11 12511002 Zac Zaharias 1956 AUS 194 13:20:00.0
5051 2 9 21511004 Daniel Bartko 1956 SVK 201 13:20:00.0
5052 2 12 13011003 Anton Fetz 1957 AUT 206 13:20:00.0
5053 2 8 17011013 Reinhard Tott 1959 GER 207 13:20:00.0
5056 2 13 16511006 Daniel Chapeland 1957 FRA 298 13:20:00.0
5057 2 7 12511003 Freidl Bartsch 1957 AUS 300 13:20:00.0
5058 2 14 12511004 Bruce Norton 1958 AUS 300 13:20:00.0
5059 2 6 12511006 James Spiers 1956 AUS 300 13:20:00.0
5060 2 15 14011373 Chris Andrews 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5061 2 5 13011004 Helmut Kolb 1959 AUT 300 13:20:00.0
5062 2 16 14011036 Paul Sim 1960 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5063 2 4 14011072 Reid Carter 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5064 2 17 14011076 Richard Reid 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5065 2 3 14011084 Larry Braul 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5066 2 18 14011032 Parham Momtahan 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5067 2 2 14011178 Brian Wilson 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5068 2 19 14011075 Matt Parliament 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5070 2 1 14011210 James Balcom 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5072 2 20 14011253 Jeff Innes 1960 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5074 3 10 14011294 Rob Clements 1960 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5075 3 11 14011295 Michael Keating 1957 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5076 3 9 14011325 Mike Campbell 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5082 3 12 14011326 Bill Greer 1958 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5083 3 8 14011331 Tony Painter 1957 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5084 3 13 14011420 Peter Rawlek 1960 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5086 3 7 14011350 Brian Ross 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5088 3 14 14011426 Ron Metza 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5090 3 6 14011351 Rob Lepage 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5092 3 15 15011003 Teddy Pless 1956 DAN 300 13:20:00.0
5096 3 5 14011367 Lance Crump 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5099 3 16 14011400 Lawrence Taylor 1958 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5103 3 4 14011446 Keith Mercer 1958 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5104 3 17 14011448 Peter Findlay 1959 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5105 3 3 14011457 Bert Mueller 1956 CAN 300 13:20:00.0
5109 1 21 16511013 Jean François Duchampt 1960 FRA 0 13:20:00.0
5110 3 2 23511148 Toby Morse 1957 USA 300 13:20:00.0
5112 2 21 21511006 Milan Chromy 1960 SVK 100 13:20:00.0
5115 3 1 23511214 Robert Lucke 1956 USA 300 13:20:00.0
5117 3 20 23511322 Jeffrey McGrew 1959 USA 300 13:20:00.0

M06 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
6000 1 11 23511012 Randy Beckner 1952 USA 4 13:25:00.0
6001 1 9 19511012 Einar Vikingstad 1951 NOR 7 13:25:00.0
6004 1 12 14011057 Mike Dyon 1955 CAN 14 13:25:00.0
6005 1 8 17511021 Domenico Invernizzi 1954 ITA 17 13:25:00.0
6008 1 13 20011075 Sergey Starchenko 1954 RUS 22 13:25:00.0
6009 1 7 20011008 Kamil Bikkulov 1955 RUS 34 13:25:00.0
6010 1 14 23511273 Donald Bauder 1952 USA 34 13:25:00.0
6012 1 6 14011308 Gaetan Marchand 1951 CAN 43 13:25:00.0
6014 1 15 23511129 Donald Camp 1952 USA 55 13:25:00.0
6015 1 5 16511001 Gilles Grindler 1953 FRA 57 13:25:00.0
6016 1 16 23511187 Paul Conrad 1955 USA 57 13:25:00.0
6018 1 4 17011002 Konrad Blum  1952 GER 64 13:25:00.0
6019 1 17 23511158 Larry Katz 1955 USA 67 13:25:00.0
6020 1 3 23511223 James Mcclatchy 1952 USA 71 13:25:00.0
6022 1 18 13011002 Georg Felder 1953 AUT 76 13:25:00.0
6023 1 2 15011008 Peter Lyberth 1952 DAN 77 13:25:00.0
6025 1 19 23511174 Denny Polzin 1951 USA 78 13:25:00.0
6029 1 1 17011024 Karl-Heinz Baltromejus 1952 GER 88 13:25:00.0
6031 1 20 23511145 Gary Klingler 1954 USA 90 13:25:00.0
6032 2 10 16511020 Raymond Tschaenn 1955 FRA 91 13:25:00.0
6033 2 11 23511139 Jon Holmquist 1953 USA 99 13:25:00.0
6034 2 9 14011119 Olav Stana 1955 CAN 100 13:25:00.0
6037 2 12 20011031 Nikolay Khurtin 1951 RUS 108 13:25:00.0
6039 2 8 23511114 Patrick Simpson 1951 USA 113 13:25:00.0
6040 2 13 23511074 Bruce Eisner 1954 USA 115 13:25:00.0
6041 2 7 23511320 Ron Bergin 1952 USA 119 13:25:00.0
6042 2 14 17011012 Herbert Dold 1955 GER 121 13:25:00.0
6044 2 6 14011285 Mario Boudreau 1954 CAN 140 13:25:00.0
6045 2 15 14011233 Ed Delaplante 1954 CAN 145 13:25:00.0
6046 2 5 14011221 Martin Steinruck 1952 CAN 155 13:25:00.0
6047 2 16 23511159 Bert Pschunder 1955 USA 160 13:25:00.0
6052 2 4 14011242 Stanislaw Kaczmarek 1955 CAN 198 13:25:00.0
6054 2 17 17511020 Giuseppe Carnovali 1953 ITA 215 13:25:00.0
6055 2 3 14011007 Leonard Pizzey 1951 CAN 224 13:25:00.0
6057 2 18 19011005 Wim den Blanken 1953 NED 238 13:25:00.0
6072 2 2 12511010 Andrew Walker 1951 AUS 300 13:25:00.0
6073 2 19 14011056 Edward Cottell 1951 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6075 2 1 14011123 John Murray 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6076 2 20 14011217 James Bannon 1953 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6078 3 10 12511008 Peter Cunningham 1954 AUS 300 13:25:00.0
6079 3 11 14011005 Lloyd Button 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6080 3 9 14011006 Stephen Burrows 1951 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6082 3 12 14011013 Eric Piscopo 1952 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6083 3 8 14011073 Mike Fitzmaurice 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6084 3 13 14011096 Brian Dunphy 1955 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6085 3 7 14011100 Robert Lang 1955 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6086 3 14 14011101 Lance Reid 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6087 3 6 14011109 Bruce Mitchell 1953 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6088 3 15 14011112 Tim Friesen 1955 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6089 3 5 14011115 Stuart Hamilton 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6091 3 16 14011321 Dave Dawson 1953 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6093 3 4 14011329 Gerard Fougere 1954 CAN 300 13:25:00.0
6095 3 17 16511010 Jean Pierre Bonadies 1952 FRA 300 13:25:00.0
6096 1 10 17511016 Guido Masiero 1955 ITA 0 13:25:00.0
6097 3 3 19011002 Tiny van den Brandt 1953 NED 300 13:25:00.0
6098 3 18 23511021 Kenneth Glick 1953 USA 300 13:25:00.0
6102 3 2 23511161 Steve Walker 1951 USA 300 13:25:00.0
6103 3 19 23511226 Michael Weber 1952 USA 300 13:25:00.0
6105 3 1 23511222 Ron Johnson 1955 USA 300 13:25:00.0
6109 3 20 19511007 Kåre M. Losnegard 1951 NOR 300 13:25:00.0

F01 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
100 1 10 17511007 Sara Calegari 1979 ITA 71 13:40:00.0
101 1 11 14011368 Angela Ripley 1977 CAN 192 13:40:00.0
102 1 9 14011144 Jennifer Wilson 1977 CAN 300 13:40:00.0
105 1 12 14011239 Sarah Purslow 1979 CAN 300 13:40:00.0
106 1 8 23511286 Catherine Humblet 1976 USA 300 13:40:00.0
109 1 13 14011198 Marta Green 1979 CAN 300 13:40:00.0
110 1 7 14011419 Karine Perrin 1979 CAN 300 13:40:00.0

F02 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
200 1 10 20011011 Svetlana Cherepanova 1973 RUS 31 13:45:00.0
201 1 11 23511257 Inge Scheve 1974 USA 34 13:45:00.0
202 1 9 23511278 Dayna Deuter 1971 USA 48 13:45:00.0
203 1 12 14011094 Alison Campbell Urness 1971 CAN 137 13:45:00.0
208 1 8 14011246 Heather Tkalec 1974 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
211 1 13 14011418 Kira Mcclellan 1974 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
213 1 7 23511288 Marlene Farrell 1975 USA 300 13:45:00.0
214 1 14 14011121 Nikki Norrie 1974 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
215 1 6 14011131 Heather King 1973 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
216 1 15 14011160 Melissa Spooner 1971 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
217 1 5 14011182 Cindy Koo 1972 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
219 1 16 14011189 Teresa Saccucci 1975 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
221 1 4 14011347 Jyoti Chadha 1974 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
222 1 17 14011415 Jennifer Tabbernor 1974 CAN 300 13:45:00.0
223 1 3 23511290 Mia James 1974 USA 300 13:45:00.0
224 1 18 23511308 Melisa Streubel 1971 USA 300 13:45:00.0
225 1 2 19511008 Siri Hildonen 1971 NOR 300 13:45:00.0

F03 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
302 1 10 17011038 Kattrin Höhnel 1969 GER 8 13:50:00.0
303 1 11 20011064 Irina Samit 1970 RUS 12 13:50:00.0
307 1 9 20011051 Gul'Nara Medvedeva 1967 RUS 69 13:50:00.0
308 1 12 23511284 Danielle Micheletti 1966 USA 108 13:50:00.0
311 1 8 20011088 Svetlana Zagorodnikova 1970 RUS 192 13:50:00.0
312 1 13 21511002 Daniela Bartalska 1969 SVK 201 13:50:00.0
313 1 7 16511014 Catherine Berger 1967 FRA 208 13:50:00.0
314 1 14 23511231 Barbara Kreisle 1969 USA 210 13:50:00.0
319 1 6 14011370 Claudia Richard 1970 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
322 1 15 12511011 Jane Scheer 1967 AUS 300 13:50:00.0
326 1 5 20011003 Olga Aladina 1970 RUS 300 13:50:00.0
327 1 16 23511094 Angela Robinson 1967 USA 300 13:50:00.0
329 1 4 14011181 Peggy Hung 1970 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
330 1 17 14011272 Catherine Cotter 1968 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
331 1 3 14011302 Cheryl Person 1968 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
333 1 18 14011319 Kari Bailey 1967 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
334 1 2 14011334 Karen Nakagawa 1968 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
336 1 19 14011385 Penny Latta 1966 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
337 1 1 14011414 Lisa Brougham 1970 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
338 1 20 14011463 Caroline Fraser 1966 CAN 300 13:50:00.0
340 2 10 23511085 Beth Thomas 1967 USA 300 13:50:00.0
342 2 11 23511230 Michelle Tullis 1969 USA 300 13:50:00.0
343 2 9 23511250 Sara Hauer 1970 USA 300 13:50:00.0

F04 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
400 1 10 14011190 Nancy Burden 1961 CAN 2 13:55:00.0
403 1 11 16011004 Kaija Korhonen 1965 FIN 16 13:55:00.0
406 1 9 23511091 Cheryl Senechal-DuBois 1961 USA 59 13:55:00.0
407 1 12 23511061 Cathy Howard 1965 USA 64 13:55:00.0
408 1 8 20011050 Irina Matveeva 1963 RUS 68 13:55:00.0
410 1 13 23511213 Kelly Allison 1961 USA 77 13:55:00.0
413 1 7 23511252 Allison Delong 1964 USA 102 13:55:00.0
414 1 14 14011085 Nathalie Godbout 1963 CAN 105 13:55:00.0
415 1 6 14011377 Carolyn Daubeny 1964 CAN 106 13:55:00.0
419 1 15 23511218 Barb Kelly Ringel 1963 USA 203 13:55:00.0
420 1 5 14011021 Yolande Westra 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
421 1 16 12511007 Kerie Raymond 1964 AUS 300 13:55:00.0
422 1 4 14011110 Dawn Pritchard 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
423 1 17 14011111 Carinne De Spaey 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
424 1 3 14011168 Lisa Paulson 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
425 1 18 14011219 Kathy Brodeur-Robb 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
428 1 2 14011324 Marion Mayerhofer 1965 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
430 1 19 14011384 Wietske Eikelenboom 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
433 1 1 14511019 Eva Mala 1963 CZE 300 13:55:00.0
435 1 20 14011472 Mae Hooper 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
436 2 10 23511264 Carey Gazis 1962 USA 300 13:55:00.0
437 2 11 23511270 Andree Anderberg 1964 USA 300 13:55:00.0
439 2 9 14011097 Carol Kay 1963 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
440 2 12 14011137 Kathryn Wright 1963 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
441 2 8 14011193 Natalya Kuziak 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
444 2 13 14011286 Leslie Ward 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
447 2 7 14011390 Debbie Born 1962 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
448 2 14 14011392 Terry Meyer 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
449 2 6 14011465 Denise Uhrynuk 1965 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
450 2 15 15011002 Jette Dorph 1964 DAN 300 13:55:00.0
451 2 5 23511245 Linda English 1964 USA 300 13:55:00.0
452 2 16 23511274 Maribeth Standley 1962 USA 300 13:55:00.0

F05 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
500 1 10 23511031 Muffy Ritz 1957 USA 10 14:00:00.0
501 1 11 21011008 Catherina Wullschleger 1956 SUI 18 14:00:00.0
503 1 9 16011015 Hannele Uusitalo 1957 FIN 47 14:00:00.0
504 1 12 23511124 Katie Meyer 1956 USA 57 14:00:00.0
507 1 8 23511045 Rosalyn Singleton 1956 USA 70 14:00:00.0
508 1 13 15511003 Ene Aigro 1960 EST 78 14:00:00.0
510 1 7 14011243 Susan Kaczmarek 1959 CAN 85 14:00:00.0
511 1 14 20011061 Tatiana Rovinskaya 1958 RUS 89 14:00:00.0
512 1 6 17011011 Gaby Dold 1959 GER 107 14:00:00.0
516 1 15 16511028 Odile Pequignot 1956 FRA 131 14:00:00.0
517 1 5 23511195 Katharine Sheldon 1957 USA 142 14:00:00.0
518 1 16 15011004 Lone Pless 1960 DAN 157 14:00:00.0
519 1 4 23511307 Martha Bellisle 1958 USA 158 14:00:00.0
521 1 17 23511097 Tina Pavelic 1958 USA 177 14:00:00.0
524 1 3 23511276 Lisa Boveng 1957 USA 243 14:00:00.0
526 1 18 14011023 Barb Picken 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
529 1 2 14011203 Theresa Gawron 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
530 1 19 14011212 Mary-Anne Church 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
532 1 1 14011317 Elaine Rennet 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
535 1 20 14011427 Theresa Korobanik 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
537 2 10 14011459 Joan Groothuysen 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
538 2 11 14011469 Christine Peckham 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
543 2 9 14011035 Chris Bowlby 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
544 2 12 14011092 Geraldine Meade 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
545 2 8 14011162 Trish Macleod 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
546 2 13 14011166 Sandra C Ecclestone 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
548 2 7 14011255 Deborah De Pass 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
552 2 14 14011386 Shirley Lister 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
554 2 6 14011409 Joy Mekechuk 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
555 2 15 14011428 Andrea Heal 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
556 2 5 14011433 Lesley Beatson 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
557 2 16 14011456 Laureen Dusik 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
558 2 4 14011468 Monika Lawrence 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
559 2 17 23511017 Maria Allen 1960 USA 300 14:00:00.0
560 2 3 23511033 Judith Steyer 1960 USA 300 14:00:00.0
563 2 18 23511140 Carol Rank 1957 USA 300 14:00:00.0
565 2 2 23511219 Sally Russell 1958 USA 300 14:00:00.0
567 2 19 23511279 Gloria Kimball 1956 USA 300 14:00:00.0

F06 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
602 1 10 23511010 Victoria Shreve 1951 USA 54 14:05:00.0
607 1 11 20011090 Olga Zakharova 1953 RUS 83 14:05:00.0
608 1 9 23511305 Vera Struc 1954 USA 91 14:05:00.0
610 1 12 14011205 Ruth Scheel 1951 CAN 95 14:05:00.0
611 1 8 14011014 Wendy Grater 1954 CAN 112 14:05:00.0
612 1 13 14011273 Maureen Bretz 1952 CAN 125 14:05:00.0
613 1 7 14011332 Pippa Wall 1952 CAN 136 14:05:00.0
616 1 14 15011010 Karen Mina Clasen 1954 DAN 191 14:05:00.0
617 1 6 23511160 Susan Emmons 1955 USA 192 14:05:00.0
619 1 15 23511075 Sandy Hill 1951 USA 212 14:05:00.0
621 1 5 23511184 Karen Dawson 1953 USA 226 14:05:00.0
623 1 16 16711007 Wendy McRae 1955 GBR 283 14:05:00.0
625 1 4 14011047 Lorna MacPherson 1955 CAN 300 14:05:00.0
626 1 17 14011055 Cathy Cottell 1952 CAN 300 14:05:00.0
630 1 3 23511025 Lisa Bernardin 1954 USA 300 14:05:00.0
632 1 18 23511217 Suzanne Corkran 1951 USA 300 14:05:00.0
633 1 2 23511298 Robin Pederson 1953 USA 300 14:05:00.0
634 1 19 14011004 Shirley Granter Button 1955 CAN 300 14:05:00.0
635 1 1 14011028 Patti-Kay Hamilton 1951 CAN 300 14:05:00.0
636 1 20 14011043 Lois Johnston 1952 CAN 300 14:05:00.0
641 2 10 19011006 Gezina Perkaan 1954 NED 300 14:05:00.0
642 2 11 21011007 Franziska Heim 1955 SUI 300 14:05:00.0
644 2 9 23511147 Lisa Yewer 1954 USA 300 14:05:00.0
645 2 12 23511312 Ellie Johnson 1955 USA 300 14:05:00.0
646 2 8 19511006 Liv J. Losnegard 1951 NOR 300 14:05:00.0

F07 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
700 1 10 20011039 Sofia Kozhevina 1949 RUS 4 14:10:00.0
702 1 11 23511081 June Lane 1946 USA 19 14:10:00.0
706 1 9 20011012 Mayya Chernenkaya 1950 RUS 90 14:10:00.0
710 1 12 14011008 Kathryn Pizzey 1948 CAN 143 14:10:00.0
711 1 8 23511080 Nancy Bauer 1947 USA 149 14:10:00.0
713 1 13 23511069 Lori Steinbach 1949 USA 166 14:10:00.0
717 1 7 23511178 Sherry Dixon 1947 USA 221 14:10:00.0
718 1 14 14011104 Jacqueline LeGrow 1949 CAN 222 14:10:00.0
719 1 6 23511238 Merrie Baltramonas 1948 USA 224 14:10:00.0
720 1 15 23511016 Connie Meek 1946 USA 233 14:10:00.0
723 1 5 23511186 Mary Jane Wurster 1946 USA 277 14:10:00.0
725 1 16 14011229 Hella Versfeld 1950 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
727 1 4 14011287 Kathy Williams 1949 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
729 1 17 23511090 Jan Berlin 1948 USA 300 14:10:00.0
733 1 3 14011108 Ingrid Mitchell 1949 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
735 1 18 14011155 Jane Heyes 1949 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
736 1 2 14011301 Joan Fiala 1949 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
737 1 19 14011353 Mary Ann Rombach 1947 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
738 1 1 14011458 Celia Simms 1950 CAN 300 14:10:00.0
739 1 20 16511002 Marguerite Grindler 1950 FRA 300 14:10:00.0
743 2 10 23511064 Diana Wadsack 1947 USA 300 14:10:00.0
745 2 11 23511180 Bonnie Mccoy 1946 USA 300 14:10:00.0
747 2 9 23511206 Carolyn Senty 1948 USA 300 14:10:00.0

F08 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
801 1 10 22011012 Eivor Lindgren  1942 SWE 13 14:15:00.0
802 1 11 23511300 Louise Wholey 1941 USA 46 14:15:00.0
803 1 9 20011057 Olga Osipenko 1942 RUS 52 14:15:00.0
804 1 12 23511019 Paula Larsen 1945 USA 98 14:15:00.0
807 1 8 16511007 Marie Jo Chaumery 1942 FRA 115 14:15:00.0
810 1 13 23511070 Sally Howe 1944 USA 213 14:15:00.0
811 1 7 14011067 Frances Vyse 1943 CAN 300 14:15:00.0
814 1 14 16511011 Marie Odile Escoffier 1945 FRA 300 14:15:00.0
815 1 6 23511098 Dagmar Eriksson 1945 USA 300 14:15:00.0
818 1 15 14011358 Shirley Gray 1943 CAN 300 14:15:00.0
819 1 5 14011430 Vikki Austin 1944 CAN 300 14:15:00.0
820 1 16 23511060 Virginia Heimann 1943 USA 300 14:15:00.0

M07 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
7000 1 10 21011002 August Boeckli 1948 SUI 1 14:30:00.0
7001 1 11 23511313 Murray Banks 1947 USA 6 14:30:00.0
7002 1 9 20011073 Alexander Solovov 1948 RUS 13 14:30:00.0
7005 1 12 23511203 David Christopherson 1950 USA 18 14:30:00.0
7006 1 8 20011083 Yury Vashentsev 1949 RUS 20 14:30:00.0
7007 1 13 16511021 Jean Pierre Poncet 1947 FRA 21 14:30:00.0
7008 1 7 16511023 André Escoffier 1948 FRA 33 14:30:00.0
7009 1 14 16511027 Raymond Pequignot 1950 FRA 34 14:30:00.0
7012 1 6 14011098 Alfred Parsons 1950 CAN 37 14:30:00.0
7013 1 15 17011016 Josef Ilgner 1948 GER 39 14:30:00.0
7016 1 5 16011014 Yrjo Teravainen 1948 FIN 45 14:30:00.0
7017 1 16 14011256 Normand Mireault 1948 CAN 49 14:30:00.0
7020 1 21 16011002 Jouko   Karki 1948 FIN 53 14:30:00.0
7023 1 17 16511009 Pierre Vignard 1947 FRA 62 14:30:00.0
7024 1 3 23511015 Guy Thibodeau 1950 USA 64 14:30:00.0
7029 1 18 23511065 John Howcroft 1947 USA 68 14:30:00.0
7036 1 2 20011014 Vasily Chernov 1948 RUS 101 14:30:00.0
7037 1 19 14011288 Lorris Williams 1948 CAN 103 14:30:00.0
7041 1 1 23511115 Byron Oberst 1949 USA 113 14:30:00.0
7044 1 20 23511272 Patrick Harren 1947 USA 117 14:30:00.0
7045 2 10 23511112 Fred Longhart 1950 USA 120 14:30:00.0
7046 2 11 23511262 Steve Clautice 1948 USA 125 14:30:00.0
7050 2 9 14011148 Roger D Levesque 1948 CAN 135 14:30:00.0
7052 2 12 12511001 Warren Feakes 1948 AUS 141 14:30:00.0
7056 2 8 22011004 Sven-Erik Fjellborg 1950 SWE 165 14:30:00.0
7059 2 13 23511005 John Gladics 1946 USA 179 14:30:00.0
7060 2 7 14011197 Raymond Caissie 1948 CAN 180 14:30:00.0
7061 2 14 16711004 Chris Richards 1950 GBR 185 14:30:00.0
7062 2 6 14011252 Rudolf Hrdlicka 1946 CAN 201 14:30:00.0
7063 2 15 23511259 Hal Stanley 1949 USA 215 14:30:00.0
7067 2 5 17511008 Alberto Calegari 1950 ITA 242 14:30:00.0
7068 2 16 14011206 Fred Scheel 1949 CAN 258 14:30:00.0
7072 2 4 12511012 John Sim 1949 AUS 300 14:30:00.0
7073 2 17 14011011 Raymond Randolph 1947 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7074 2 3 14011033 Colin Gray 1947 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7075 2 18 14011046 Barry Mang 1946 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7076 2 2 14011051 Douglas Rose 1949 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7080 2 19 14011086 Gord Wood 1950 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7084 2 1 14011079 Brian Ray 1946 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7085 2 20 14011120 Rudy Gasparelli 1947 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7088 3 10 14011154 Bob Heyes 1947 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7089 3 11 14011204 Reg Martin 1949 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7090 3 9 14011209 Robert Cazzola 1950 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7091 3 12 14011122 Brian Berry 1948 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7092 3 8 14011213 Chris Brodeur 1948 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7093 3 13 14011125 Ron Mang 1946 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7096 3 7 14011192 Michael Jones 1946 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7103 3 14 14011360 George Foukal 1948 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7110 3 6 14011442 Corey Torgness 1950 CAN 300 14:30:00.0
7113 3 15 17011009 Eduard Klauser 1950 GER 300 14:30:00.0
7116 3 5 21011009 Ulrich Hofer 1946 SUI 300 14:30:00.0
7118 3 16 23511073 Edgar Hee 1946 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7119 3 4 23511036 John Beatty 1949 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7120 3 17 23511037 Kevin Donohoe 1947 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7121 1 4 23511082 Ralph Johnson 1948 USA 50 14:30:00.0
7124 3 3 23511099 Dan Meyer 1950 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7125 3 18 23511150 Matthew Gervase 1949 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7126 3 2 23511188 Greg Merwin 1946 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7128 3 19 23511200 Paul Kuefler 1948 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7129 3 1 23511221 Jack Hebert 1950 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7130 3 20 23511133 Victor Woo 1948 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7131 4 10 23511179 Richard Dixon 1946 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7132 4 11 23511243 Robert Havard 1950 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7135 4 9 23511271 Patrick Rosser 1947 USA 300 14:30:00.0
7136 4 12 23511306 William Smith 1949 USA 300 14:30:00.0

M08 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
8001 1 10 23511041 Del Pletcher 1944 USA 4 14:35:00.0
8002 1 11 16011016 Antti Ylipieti 1945 FIN 11 14:35:00.0
8004 1 9 17511005 Giuliano Secco 1944 ITA 34 14:35:00.0
8007 1 12 13011011 Willibald Tschemernjak 1945 AUT 47 14:35:00.0
8008 1 8 20011070 Evgeniy Sluzov 1945 RUS 65 14:35:00.0
8011 1 13 23511050 Robert Stevenson 1945 USA 79 14:35:00.0
8012 1 7 20011054 Gennady Nechaev 1945 RUS 81 14:35:00.0
8014 1 14 20011029 Vasily Khardin 1944 RUS 49 14:35:00.0
8017 1 6 20011091 Georgiy Zorin 1943 RUS 104 14:35:00.0
8021 1 15 23511077 Odd Osland 1941 USA 116 14:35:00.0
8022 1 5 20011065 Alexander Sartakov 1942 RUS 119 14:35:00.0
8024 1 16 23511086 David Hosmer 1944 USA 133 14:35:00.0
8030 1 4 23511027 Tullio Celano 1942 USA 134 14:35:00.0
8032 1 17 13011007 Rudolf Marinic 1943 AUT 157 14:35:00.0
8034 1 3 23511004 Frank Sarnquist 1942 USA 268 14:35:00.0
8035 1 18 14011200 Robin Mackenzie 1942 CAN 160 14:35:00.0
8036 1 2 14011031 Bruce LeGrow 1944 CAN 168 14:35:00.0
8038 1 19 20011074 Evgeny Solyankin 1942 RUS 183 14:35:00.0
8039 1 1 17011021 Erwin Mengel 1941 GER 191 14:35:00.0
8040 1 20 23511154 Steve Smigiel 1945 USA 194 14:35:00.0
8042 2 10 20011089 Leonid Zakharov 1945 RUS 201 14:35:00.0
8043 2 11 14011066 Alan Vyse 1942 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8047 2 9 23511008 Michael Cohen 1944 USA 220 14:35:00.0
8048 2 12 16511025 Raymond Amblard 1944 FRA 270 14:35:00.0
8050 2 8 14011152 Helge Halvorsen 1944 CAN 278 14:35:00.0
8052 2 13 14011062 Mervyn Woods 1944 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8053 2 7 14011089 Andre Grob  1943 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8054 2 14 14011090 Ken Godfrey 1941 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8055 2 6 14511001 Jan Audrlicky 1945 CZE 300 14:35:00.0
8057 2 15 14011179 J. Michael Stewart-Smith 1942 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8058 2 5 14011214 Marcel Crete 1944 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8060 2 16 14011254 Dag Aabye 1941 CAN 300 14:35:00.0
8061 1 21 16511012 André Grob 1943 FRA 0 14:35:00.0
8064 2 17 23511089 Irv Berlin 1945 USA 300 14:35:00.0
8065 2 3 23511011 Dan Weinstein 1945 USA 300 14:35:00.0
8066 2 18 23511022 Bob Woelfl 1945 USA 300 14:35:00.0
8071 2 2 23511063 Karl Wadsack 1945 USA 300 14:35:00.0

M09 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9000 1 10 14011161 Gerhard Schopp 1938 CAN 20 14:40:00.0
9001 1 11 20011053 Anatoly Morozov 1939 RUS 26 14:40:00.0
9013 1 9 22011003 Kjell Carlgren 1940 SWE 131 14:40:00.0
9014 1 12 21511009 Jozef Stec 1936 SVK 138 14:40:00.0
9015 1 8 20011047 Nikolay Lyanguzov 1939 RUS 139 14:40:00.0
9017 1 13 14011039 Bruce Nevison 1939 CAN 153 14:40:00.0
9019 1 7 14011247 Peter Donitz 1938 CAN 155 14:40:00.0
9020 1 14 23511225 Raliegh Jensen 1940 USA 156 14:40:00.0
9022 1 6 20011023 Gennady Gribalev 1940 RUS 164 14:40:00.0
9024 1 15 23511053 Will Gosnold 1940 USA 168 14:40:00.0
9027 1 5 20011018 Leonid Dubovitskiy 1939 RUS 200 14:40:00.0
9030 1 16 20011081 Yury Trusakov 1940 RUS 233 14:40:00.0
9031 1 4 17011018 Jürgen Hahn 1937 GER 249 14:40:00.0
9034 1 17 23511034 Sam East 1940 USA 278 14:40:00.0
9036 1 3 23511241 Reider Peterson 1939 USA 280 14:40:00.0
9037 1 18 14011234 Joe Derochie 1939 CAN 300 14:40:00.0
9043 1 2 14011248 John E. Lewis 1937 CAN 300 14:40:00.0
9048 1 19 14011449 Einar Viddal 1940 CAN 300 14:40:00.0
9051 1 1 23511030 J Peter Maier 1940 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9052 1 20 23511049 Stephen Swanson 1938 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9053 2 10 23511116 Nikolaus Gutknecht 1939 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9055 2 11 23511185 Hans Wurster 1938 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9057 2 9 23511196 Gary Hoagland 1939 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9058 2 12 23511212 Timothy Middleton 1940 USA 300 14:40:00.0
9059 2 8 23511324 Hans Muehlegger 1940 USA 300 14:40:00.0

M10 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9500 1 10 20011045 Vitaly Kurochkin 1935 RUS 46 14:45:00.0
9504 1 11 20011009 Stanislav Busarin 1935 RUS 87 14:45:00.0
9505 1 9 20011062 Envar Sadekov 1932 RUS 127 14:45:00.0
9509 1 12 21011003 Armin Bohren 1934 SUI 181 14:45:00.0
9516 1 8 14011095 Raul Urtasun 1933 CAN 300 14:45:00.0
9517 1 13 14011195 Bill Hamilton 1935 CAN 300 14:45:00.0
9520 1 7 14011438 Eric Larsson 1935 CAN 300 14:45:00.0
9521 1 14 14011017 Gernot Dick 1935 CAN 300 14:45:00.0
9523 1 6 14011304 Peter Blokker 1933 CAN 300 14:45:00.0
9525 1 15 16011017 Pertti Laurila 1932 FIN 300 14:45:00.0

M11 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9600 1 5 23511237 Norman Clark 1929 USA 2 14:45:00.0
9606 1 16 14011080 Thor Vikstrom 1929 CAN 179 14:45:00.0
9607 1 4 23511162 Reno Deprey 1930 USA 183 14:45:00.0
9611 1 17 20011069 Akhmet Siraziev 1928 RUS 0 14:45:00.0
9612 1 3 23511314 Einar Svensson 1926 USA 300 14:45:00.0

M12 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
9700 1 18 23511172 Daniel Bulkley 1917 USA 4 14:45:00.0
9704 1 2 23511177 Tom Gibbons 1923 USA 300 14:45:00.0
9705 1 19 23511208 Sven Wiik 1921 USA 300 14:45:00.0

F09 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
902 1 10 20011022 Liudmila Golubkova 1940 RUS 18 14:50:00.0
903 1 11 19511014 Eva Carlsen 1940 NOR 31 14:50:00.0
904 1 9 14011231 Alena Branda 1937 CAN 60 14:50:00.0
905 1 12 20011056 Liudmila Novoseltseva 1936 RUS 64 14:50:00.0
906 1 8 23511168 Diane Legner 1938 USA 78 14:50:00.0
907 1 13 23511083 Abett Icks 1940 USA 118 14:50:00.0
909 1 7 23511104 Caroline Icks  Torinus 1938 USA 182 14:50:00.0
911 1 14 23511110 Joan Henry 1940 USA 201 14:50:00.0
913 1 6 23511048 Mary Caldwell 1938 USA 262 14:50:00.0
919 1 15 23511198 Mary Strupp 1939 USA 300 14:50:00.0

F10 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
950 1 5 16011007 Hanna Laurila 1935 FIN 3 14:50:00.0
953 1 16 20011020 Raisa Furmanova 1935 RUS 255 14:50:00.0

F11 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
980 1 4 15511002 Karin Laine 1930 EST 40 14:50:00.0
982 1 17 14011050 Olwyn Ringheim 1927 CAN 300 14:50:00.0
983 1 3 23511138 Sara Martin 1930 USA 300 14:50:00.0

F12 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4