Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4

Date: Mar 7, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact flurries -8.4C
Max Climb 10 Lap Length 5000
Name 5km Height Diff 30
Total Climb   75 Laps 1

M04 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
4001 1 10 20011042 Victor Krutikhin 1963 RUS 12 13:15:00.0
4004 1 11 23511201 Kent Murdoch 1961 USA 26 13:15:00.0
4005 1 9 20011021 Leonid Golubkov 1963 RUS 34 13:15:00.0
4006 1 8 23511323 Dan Packman 1964 USA 60 13:15:00.0
4008 1 13 23511128 Dominic Schiavone 1963 USA 79 13:15:00.0
4011 1 7 23511261 Shaun Marshall-Pryde 1962 USA 96 13:15:00.0
4013 1 14 23511051 Tom Owen 1963 USA 117 13:15:00.0
4014 1 6 23511072 Randy Anderson 1964 USA 121 13:15:00.0
4016 1 15 14011026 Scott Fraser 1962 CAN 160 13:15:00.0
4019 1 5 16711006 Mark Llinares 1964 GBR 211 13:15:00.0
4020 1 16 23511192 Brad Laesch 1961 USA 253 13:15:00.0
4025 1 4 14011001 Glen Stiven 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4027 1 17 14011009 Roger Carroll 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4031 1 3 14011113 Allan Butler 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4032 1 18 14011174 Michel Labrie 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4033 1 2 14011134 Dan Streichert 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4034 1 19 14011139 Gerry Furseth 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4036 1 1 14011140 Alex Seal 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4037 1 20 14011207 Tom Maier 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4038 2 10 14011165 Rick Latta 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4039 2 11 14011175 Brad Cronquist 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4045 2 9 14011315 Jim Currie 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4046 2 12 14011336 Richard Zaidan 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4048 2 8 14011318 Ian Blair 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4050 2 13 14011342 Marcus Boyle 1963 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4051 2 7 14011344 Marvin Penner 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4052 2 14 14011346 Sanjeev Sawni 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4053 2 6 14011349 Trevor Plestid 1964 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4055 2 15 14011348 George Edney 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4056 2 5 14011391 Alex Born 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4060 2 16 14011406 Danny Kermode 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4061 2 4 14011393 Darryl Mekechuk 1965 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4063 2 17 14011412 John Rozell 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4065 2 3 14011424 David Kitson 1962 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4066 2 18 14011423 Todd Burkart 1961 CAN 300 13:15:00.0
4068 2 2 14511009 Petr Jakl 1964 CZE 300 13:15:00.0
4069 2 19 23511032 Steve George 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4070 2 1 23511040 Eric Swanson 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4072 2 20 23511084 Joe Dengler 1965 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4074 3 10 23511170 Oleg Vengerowsky 1963 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4080 3 11 23511249 Bradley Wells 1964 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4081 3 9 23511319 Gordon Dailley 1963 USA 300 13:15:00.0
4083 1 12 14011186 Victor Daigle 1963 CAN 57 13:15:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4