Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4

Date: Mar 7, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact flurries -8.4C
Max Climb 10 Lap Length 5000
Name 5km Height Diff 30
Total Climb   75 Laps 1

F04 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
400 1 10 14011190 Nancy Burden 1961 CAN 2 13:55:00.0
403 1 11 16011004 Kaija Korhonen 1965 FIN 16 13:55:00.0
406 1 9 23511091 Cheryl Senechal-DuBois 1961 USA 59 13:55:00.0
407 1 12 23511061 Cathy Howard 1965 USA 64 13:55:00.0
408 1 8 20011050 Irina Matveeva 1963 RUS 68 13:55:00.0
410 1 13 23511213 Kelly Allison 1961 USA 77 13:55:00.0
413 1 7 23511252 Allison Delong 1964 USA 102 13:55:00.0
414 1 14 14011085 Nathalie Godbout 1963 CAN 105 13:55:00.0
415 1 6 14011377 Carolyn Daubeny 1964 CAN 106 13:55:00.0
419 1 15 23511218 Barb Kelly Ringel 1963 USA 203 13:55:00.0
420 1 5 14011021 Yolande Westra 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
421 1 16 12511007 Kerie Raymond 1964 AUS 300 13:55:00.0
422 1 4 14011110 Dawn Pritchard 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
423 1 17 14011111 Carinne De Spaey 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
424 1 3 14011168 Lisa Paulson 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
425 1 18 14011219 Kathy Brodeur-Robb 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
428 1 2 14011324 Marion Mayerhofer 1965 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
430 1 19 14011384 Wietske Eikelenboom 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
433 1 1 14511019 Eva Mala 1963 CZE 300 13:55:00.0
435 1 20 14011472 Mae Hooper 1961 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
436 2 10 23511264 Carey Gazis 1962 USA 300 13:55:00.0
437 2 11 23511270 Andree Anderberg 1964 USA 300 13:55:00.0
439 2 9 14011097 Carol Kay 1963 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
440 2 12 14011137 Kathryn Wright 1963 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
441 2 8 14011193 Natalya Kuziak 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
444 2 13 14011286 Leslie Ward 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
447 2 7 14011390 Debbie Born 1962 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
448 2 14 14011392 Terry Meyer 1964 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
449 2 6 14011465 Denise Uhrynuk 1965 CAN 300 13:55:00.0
450 2 15 15011002 Jette Dorph 1964 DAN 300 13:55:00.0
451 2 5 23511245 Linda English 1964 USA 300 13:55:00.0
452 2 16 23511274 Maribeth Standley 1962 USA 300 13:55:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4