Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 4

Date: Mar 7, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact flurries -8.4C
Max Climb 10 Lap Length 5000
Name 5km Height Diff 30
Total Climb   75 Laps 1

F05 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS Pts Start Time
500 1 10 23511031 Muffy Ritz 1957 USA 10 14:00:00.0
501 1 11 21011008 Catherina Wullschleger 1956 SUI 18 14:00:00.0
503 1 9 16011015 Hannele Uusitalo 1957 FIN 47 14:00:00.0
504 1 12 23511124 Katie Meyer 1956 USA 57 14:00:00.0
507 1 8 23511045 Rosalyn Singleton 1956 USA 70 14:00:00.0
508 1 13 15511003 Ene Aigro 1960 EST 78 14:00:00.0
510 1 7 14011243 Susan Kaczmarek 1959 CAN 85 14:00:00.0
511 1 14 20011061 Tatiana Rovinskaya 1958 RUS 89 14:00:00.0
512 1 6 17011011 Gaby Dold 1959 GER 107 14:00:00.0
516 1 15 16511028 Odile Pequignot 1956 FRA 131 14:00:00.0
517 1 5 23511195 Katharine Sheldon 1957 USA 142 14:00:00.0
518 1 16 15011004 Lone Pless 1960 DAN 157 14:00:00.0
519 1 4 23511307 Martha Bellisle 1958 USA 158 14:00:00.0
521 1 17 23511097 Tina Pavelic 1958 USA 177 14:00:00.0
524 1 3 23511276 Lisa Boveng 1957 USA 243 14:00:00.0
526 1 18 14011023 Barb Picken 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
529 1 2 14011203 Theresa Gawron 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
530 1 19 14011212 Mary-Anne Church 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
532 1 1 14011317 Elaine Rennet 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
535 1 20 14011427 Theresa Korobanik 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
537 2 10 14011459 Joan Groothuysen 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
538 2 11 14011469 Christine Peckham 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
543 2 9 14011035 Chris Bowlby 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
544 2 12 14011092 Geraldine Meade 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
545 2 8 14011162 Trish Macleod 1960 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
546 2 13 14011166 Sandra C Ecclestone 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
548 2 7 14011255 Deborah De Pass 1956 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
552 2 14 14011386 Shirley Lister 1957 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
554 2 6 14011409 Joy Mekechuk 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
555 2 15 14011428 Andrea Heal 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
556 2 5 14011433 Lesley Beatson 1958 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
557 2 16 14011456 Laureen Dusik 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
558 2 4 14011468 Monika Lawrence 1959 CAN 300 14:00:00.0
559 2 17 23511017 Maria Allen 1960 USA 300 14:00:00.0
560 2 3 23511033 Judith Steyer 1960 USA 300 14:00:00.0
563 2 18 23511140 Carol Rank 1957 USA 300 14:00:00.0
565 2 2 23511219 Sally Russell 1958 USA 300 14:00:00.0
567 2 19 23511279 Gloria Kimball 1956 USA 300 14:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4