2011 Haywood Ski Nationals Int FT |
||
Date: Mar 13, 2011 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Open Men 10 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 42m HD: 48m TC: 360m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | SubCategory | Club | Team | Division |
1 | 9:30:30.0 | Mikhail Fain | 1988 | Senior Men | UBC Nordic | UBC | BC |
2 | 9:31:00.0 | Wesley Savill | 1989 | Senior Men | Altius Nordic | AB | |
3 | 9:31:30.0 | Erik Charron | 1983 | Senior Men | Avalon | NL | |
4 | 9:32:00.0 | David Poffenroth | 1990 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
5 | 9:32:30.0 | Normand Richard | 1988 | Senior Men | UBC Nordic | UBC | BC |
6 | 9:33:00.0 | Aaron Neumann | 1991 | Junior Males | Caledonia | BC | |
7 | 9:33:30.0 | Patrick Skelton | 1991 | Junior Males | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
8 | 9:34:00.0 | Jack Cook | 1967 | Senior Men | Edmonton | Fast Trax | AB |
9 | 9:34:30.0 | Kenny Laurin | 1990 | Senior Men | University of Toronto | U. Toronto | ON |
10 | 9:35:00.0 | Mark Arendz | 1990 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | NPNST | AB |
11 | 9:35:30.0 | Joshua Robinson | 1987 | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | U. Lakehead | ON |
12 | 9:36:00.0 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | 1990 | Senior Men | UBC Nordic | UBC | BC |
13 | 9:36:30.0 | Patrick Twohig | 1989 | Senior Men | University of Guelph | U. Guelph | ON |
14 | 9:37:00.0 | Scott Hill | 1992 | Junior Males | North Bay | ON | |
15 | 9:37:30.0 | Devan Fair | 1992 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | U. Carleton | ON |
16 | 9:38:00.0 | Scott Weersink | 1990 | Senior Men | University of Guelph | U. Guelph | ON |
17 | 9:38:30.0 | Ian Weir | 1991 | Junior Males | University of Toronto | U. Toronto | ON |
18 | 9:39:00.0 | Kai Skinstad | 1988 | Senior Men | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
19 | 9:39:30.0 | Eric Carter | 1986 | Senior Men | UBC Nordic | UBC | BC |
20 | 9:40:00.0 | Andrew Chisholm | 1991 | Junior Males | Canmore | AB | |
21 | 9:40:30.0 | Matt Brown | 1992 | Junior Males | Mono | ON | |
22 | 9:41:00.0 | Scott Gow | 1990 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
23 | 9:41:30.0 | Mathieu Bilodeau | 1983 | Senior Men | Foothills | QC | |
24 | 9:42:00.0 | Joel Gervais | 1988 | Senior Men | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
25 | 9:42:30.0 | Charles Curtis | 1979 | Senior Men | North Highlands | NS | |
26 | 9:43:00.0 | Martin Jancus | 1987 | Senior Men | Canmore | AB | |
27 | 9:43:30.0 | Oliver Conway-White | 1992 | Junior Males | Waterloo Region | ON | |
28 | 9:44:00.0 | Werner Schwar | 1966 | Senior Men | Lappe | ON | |
29 | 9:44:30.0 | Konrad Wiltmann | 1990 | Senior Men | Laurentian Nordic | U. Laurentian | ON |
30 | 9:45:00.0 | Vincent Prenioslo | 1992 | Junior Males | Foothills | U. Calgary/ABST | AB |
31 | 9:45:30.0 | Kurt Behnsen | 1992 | Junior Males | Telemark | BC | |
32 | 9:46:00.0 | Patrick Monette | 1991 | Junior Males | Team Hardwood | U. Toronto | ON |
33 | 9:46:30.0 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | 1991 | Junior Males | Mauriski | QC | |
34 | 9:47:00.0 | Kai Lukowiak | 1991 | Junior Males | Foothills | U. Calgary | AB |
35 | 9:47:30.0 | Nansen Murray | 1990 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | U. Carleton | YT |
36 | 9:48:00.0 | Beau Thompson | 1989 | Senior Men | Canmore | AB | |
37 | 9:48:30.0 | Timothé Plante | 1992 | Junior Males | Montériski | QC | |
38 | 9:49:00.0 | Logan Potter | 1991 | Junior Males | Whitehorse | U. Carleton | YT |
39 | 9:49:30.0 | Cole Hetherington | 1992 | Junior Males | Sovereign Lake | BC | |
40 | 9:50:00.0 | James Taylor | 1992 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | ONST | ON |
41 | 9:50:30.0 | Hugo Fontaine | 1992 | Junior Males | Orford | QC | |
42 | 9:51:00.0 | Jon Skinstad | 1987 | Senior Men | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
43 | 9:51:30.0 | Robin Caille | 1988 | Senior Men | Skiélite | U. Laval | QC |
44 | 9:52:00.0 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1985 | Senior Men | Larch Hills | UBC Okanagan | BC |
45 | 9:52:30.0 | Lars Arneson | 1990 | Senior Men | U. Alaska, Fairbanks | U. Alaska | USA |
46 | 9:53:00.0 | Lee Hawkings | 1991 | Junior Males | Whitehorse | U. Carleton | YT |
47 | 9:53:30.0 | Macx Davies | 1992 | Junior Males | Canmore | ABST | AB |
48 | 9:54:00.0 | Skeets Morel | 1983 | Senior Men | Sovereign Lake | Stussi Sport | BC |
49 | 9:54:30.0 | Greg Kilroy | 1990 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | U. Lakehead | ON |
50 | 9:55:00.0 | Riel Allain | 1992 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QCST | QC |
51 | 9:55:30.0 | Christopher McMahon | 1992 | Junior Males | Skinouk | QC | |
52 | 9:56:00.0 | Aaron Gillmor | 1991 | Junior Males | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB |
53 | 9:56:30.0 | Evan Odell | 1991 | Junior Males | Team Hardwood | U. Laurentian/ONST | ON |
54 | 9:57:00.0 | Kyle Power | 1990 | Senior Men | Menihek | U. Carleton | NL |
55 | 9:57:30.0 | Andre Marchand | 1990 | Senior Men | XC Ottawa | U. Carleton | ON |
56 | 9:58:00.0 | Kieran Baird | 1990 | Senior Men | Red River | UofA Augustana | MB |
57 | 9:58:30.0 | Ben Jones | 1992 | Junior Males | Big Thunder | U. Lakehead | ON |
58 | 9:59:00.0 | Peter Beisel | 1991 | Junior Males | XC Ottawa | U. Carleton/ONST | ON |
59 | 9:59:30.0 | Jeff Wood | 1992 | Junior Males | Whitehorse | CVTC | YT |
60 | 10:00:00.0 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 1991 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QC | |
61 | 10:00:30.0 | Nils Lokken | 1987 | Senior Men | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
62 | 10:01:00.0 | Anthony Killick | 1987 | Senior Men | Banff Ski Runners | U. Calgary | AB |
63 | 10:01:30.0 | Nansen Weber | 1991 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QC | |
64 | 10:02:00.0 | Xavier Bouchard | 1991 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QC | |
65 | 10:02:30.0 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | Junior Males | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Burke Mtn Acad. | QC |
66 | 10:03:00.0 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | 1990 | Senior Men | Club Defi T.M. | QC | |
67 | 10:03:30.0 | Leif Lennie | 1990 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | NTDC TBay | ON |
68 | 10:04:00.0 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | 1992 | Junior Males | Telemark | Team BC/BCST | BC |
69 | 10:04:30.0 | Philip Widmer | 1983 | Senior Men | Canmore | CNEPH/NST | AB |
70 | 10:05:00.0 | Vincent Roseberry | 1991 | Junior Males | Skibec | U. Laval | QC |
71 | 10:05:30.0 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | 1992 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QC | |
72 | 10:06:00.0 | Sebastien Townsend | 1992 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QCST | QC |
73 | 10:06:30.0 | Drew Scott | 1990 | Senior Men | MSU | U. Montana State | USA |
74 | 10:07:00.0 | Matthias Purdon | 1989 | Senior Men | Georgian Bay | U. Carleton/XC Ott | ON |
75 | 10:07:30.0 | Dudley Coulter | 1990 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON |
76 | 10:08:00.0 | Alex Mahoney | 1992 | Junior Males | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB |
77 | 10:08:30.0 | Jimmy Gunka | 1991 | Junior Males | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON |
78 | 10:09:00.0 | Scott Sullivan | 1989 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON |
79 | 10:09:30.0 | Andrew Brisbin | 1990 | Senior Men | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
80 | 10:10:00.0 | Zach Holland | 1992 | Junior Males | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | AB |
81 | 10:10:30.0 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | Junior Males | Canmore | AB | |
82 | 10:11:00.0 | Kurtis Wenzel | 1991 | Junior Males | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB |
83 | 10:11:30.0 | Ian Murray | 1978 | Senior Men | North Highlands | NS | |
84 | 10:12:00.0 | Andrew Pohl | 1989 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | UofA Augustana | AB |
85 | 10:12:30.0 | Jordan Cascagnette | 1991 | Junior Males | Team Hardwood | AWCA | ON |
86 | 10:13:00.0 | Matt Neumann | 1989 | Senior Men | Caledonia | BC | |
87 | 10:13:30.0 | Joey Burton | 1990 | Senior Men | Overlander | AWCA/BCST | BC |
88 | 10:14:00.0 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | Junior Males | Nakkertok | QCST | QC |
89 | 10:14:30.0 | Geoffrey Richards | 1992 | Junior Males | Black Jack | CVTC | BC |
90 | 10:15:00.0 | Mathieu Fortin | 1990 | Senior Men | Tremblant | U. Laval/QCST | QC |
91 | 10:15:30.0 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | Junior Males | Skinouk | QCST | QC |
92 | 10:16:00.0 | Martin Schrama | 1992 | Junior Males | Banff Ski Runners | ABST | AB |
93 | 10:16:30.0 | Phil Wood | 1985 | Senior Men | Canmore | AB | |
94 | 10:17:00.0 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | Junior Males | Team Hardwood | AWCA | ON |
95 | 10:17:30.0 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | U. Carleton/XC Ott | YT |
96 | 10:18:00.0 | Ray Sabo | 1988 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
97 | 10:18:30.0 | John Parry | 1988 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
98 | 10:19:00.0 | Gordon Jewett | 1978 | Senior Men | Foothills | U. Calgary/AWCA | AB |
99 | 10:19:30.0 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | Junior Males | Whitehorse | CNEPH | YT |
100 | 10:20:00.0 | Thomsen D'hont | 1988 | Senior Men | Yellowknife | CVTC | NT |
101 | 10:20:30.0 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | 1990 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | CNEPH | QC |
102 | 10:21:00.0 | Andy Shields | 1991 | Junior Males | Waterloo Region | NTDC TBay | ON |
103 | 10:21:30.0 | Chris Hamilton | 1989 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | ON |
104 | 10:22:00.0 | Aidan Lennie | 1989 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | ONST | ON |
105 | 10:22:30.0 | Raphaël Couturier | 1993 | Junior Males | Skibec | CNEPH | QC |
106 | 10:23:00.0 | Matt Wylie | 1989 | Senior Men | Banff Ski Runners | AB | |
107 | 10:23:30.0 | Steffan Lloyd | 1990 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | U. Carleton/QCST | QC |
108 | 10:24:00.0 | Karl Saidla | 1977 | Senior Men | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON |
109 | 10:24:30.0 | Brian McKeever | 1979 | Senior Men | Foothills | NPNST | AB |
110 | 10:25:00.0 | Etienne Richard | 1990 | Senior Men | Skibec | CENPH | QC |
111 | 10:25:30.0 | Harry Seaton | 1987 | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | ON |
112 | 10:26:00.0 | Gerard Garnier | 1989 | Senior Men | Banff Ski Runners | AB | |
113 | 10:26:30.0 | Matthew Gelso | 1988 | Senior Men | Sun Valley ODT | Fischer/ FW Farm | USA |
114 | 10:27:00.0 | Christopher Butler | 1986 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | AWCA | ON |
115 | 10:27:30.0 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
116 | 10:28:00.0 | David Greer | 1989 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | CNEPH | YT |
117 | 10:28:30.0 | Pate Neumann | 1987 | Senior Men | Canmore | AWCA | AB |
118 | 10:29:00.0 | Glenn Randall | 1986 | Senior Men | Bridger Ski Found. | USA | |
119 | 10:29:30.0 | Jesse Cockney | 1989 | Senior Men | Foothills | AWCA | AB |
120 | 10:30:00.0 | Michael Somppi | 1988 | Senior Men | Lappe | NTDC TBay | ON |
121 | 10:30:30.0 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | Senior Men | Foothills | AWCA/NST | AB |
122 | 10:31:00.0 | Stefan Kuhn | 1979 | Senior Men | Canmore | NST | AB |
123 | 10:31:30.0 | Graeme Killick | 1989 | Senior Men | Banff Ski Runners | NST | AB |
124 | 10:32:00.0 | Drew Goldsack | 1981 | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | AWCA/NST | AB |
125 | 10:32:30.0 | Brent McMurtry | 1986 | Senior Men | Foothills | CNEPH/NST | AB |
126 | 10:33:00.0 | George Grey | 1979 | Senior Men | Black Jack | NST | BC |
Open Women 5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 39m HD: 64m TC: 168m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | SubCategory | Club | Team | Division |
131 | 11:12:30.0 | Nicole Vincent | 1982 | Senior Women | Calgary NTG | AB | |
132 | 11:13:00.0 | Emily Lynes | 1983 | Senior Women | Edmonton | AB | |
133 | 11:13:30.0 | Tarah Cieslak | 1992 | Junior Females | Canmore | AB | |
134 | 11:14:00.0 | Betsy Mawdsley | 1988 | Senior Women | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
135 | 11:14:30.0 | Lilla Roy | 1985 | Senior Women | Arctic Fox | UBC | NS |
136 | 11:15:00.0 | Jennifer Paterson | 1990 | Senior Women | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
137 | 11:15:30.0 | Morgan Bender | 1990 | Senior Women | U. Alaska, Fairbanks | U. Alaska | USA |
138 | 11:16:00.0 | Johanna Ferrie | 1991 | Junior Females | Kimberley | UofA Augustana | BC |
139 | 11:16:30.0 | Lynsey Bialkowski | 1991 | Junior Females | North Bay | ON | |
140 | 11:17:00.0 | Emily Yungblut | 1991 | Junior Females | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian | ON |
141 | 11:17:30.0 | Lindsey Chapman | 1988 | Senior Women | University of Guelph | U. Guelph | ON |
142 | 11:18:00.0 | Emma Norris | 1990 | Senior Women | Mono | UofA Augustana | ON |
143 | 11:18:30.0 | Solen Roth | 1982 | Senior Women | UBC Nordic | UBC | BC |
144 | 11:19:00.0 | Marlee Clement | 1991 | Junior Females | Walden | U. Laurentian | ON |
145 | 11:19:30.0 | Ilona Gyapay | 1992 | Junior Females | Fort Smith | UofA Augustana | NT |
146 | 11:20:00.0 | Laura Hoogstraten | 1992 | Junior Females | Foothills | AB | |
147 | 11:20:30.0 | Kalli Green | 1990 | Senior Women | Highland Trailblazer | UofA Augustana | ON |
148 | 11:21:00.0 | Nathalie Godbout | 1963 | Senior Women | M.S.A. | QC | |
149 | 11:21:30.0 | Lucia Jancusova | 1992 | Junior Females | Canmore | AB | |
150 | 11:22:00.0 | Jennie Hissa | 1991 | Junior Females | Kenora-MB | U. Guelph | MB |
151 | 11:22:30.0 | Mireille Dumont | 1991 | Junior Females | Skinouk | QC | |
152 | 11:23:00.0 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 1990 | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON |
153 | 11:23:30.0 | Karyne Carriere | 1991 | Junior Females | Laurentian Nordic | U. Laurentian | ON |
154 | 11:24:00.0 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 1989 | Senior Women | Georgian Bay | U. Guelph | ON |
155 | 11:24:30.0 | Laura Hewitt | 1988 | Senior Women | University of Guelph | U. Guelph | ON |
156 | 11:25:00.0 | Alana Closs | 1992 | Junior Females | Foothills | U. Calgary | AB |
157 | 11:25:30.0 | Emma Lodge | 1992 | Junior Females | Canmore | AB | |
158 | 11:26:00.0 | Megan Hall | 1992 | Junior Females | Edmonton | AB | |
159 | 11:26:30.0 | Lauren Brookes | 1991 | Junior Females | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
160 | 11:27:00.0 | Katherine Hall | 1989 | Senior Women | Lappe | U. Lakehead | ON |
161 | 11:27:30.0 | Cara McCulloch | 1991 | Junior Females | Bulkley Valley | UBC | BC |
162 | 11:28:00.0 | Ingrid Hagberg | 1991 | Junior Females | XC Ottawa | U. Carleton | ON |
163 | 11:28:30.0 | Britt Bailey | 1990 | Senior Women | Lappe | U. Lakehead | ON |
164 | 11:29:00.0 | Sylvia Watkins | 1992 | Junior Females | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
165 | 11:29:30.0 | Crystal Pitney | 1990 | Senior Women | U. Alaska, Fairbanks | U. Alaska | USA |
166 | 11:30:00.0 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | 1992 | Junior Females | Skibec | QC | |
167 | 11:30:30.0 | Karen Messenger | 1979 | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
168 | 11:31:00.0 | Eddie Gantzer | 1991 | Junior Females | MSU | U. Montana State | USA |
169 | 11:31:30.0 | Kat Stone | 1988 | Senior Women | Camrose | UofA Augustana | AB |
170 | 11:32:00.0 | Vesta Mather | 1986 | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | ON | |
171 | 11:32:30.0 | Stephanie Vetsch | 1991 | Junior Females | Foothills | U. Calgary/ABST | AB |
172 | 11:33:00.0 | Candace Ball | 1990 | Senior Women | Highland Trailblazer | U. Laurentian | ON |
173 | 11:33:30.0 | Cynthia Clark | 1986 | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
174 | 11:34:00.0 | Adriene Underhill | 1992 | Junior Females | Larch Hills | CVTC/BCST | BC |
175 | 11:34:30.0 | Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau | 1990 | Senior Women | Rouge et Or ULaval | U. Laval | QC |
176 | 11:35:00.0 | Kirstin Besemann | 1992 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | QC | |
177 | 11:35:30.0 | Valérie Gagné | 1992 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | QC | |
178 | 11:36:00.0 | Daphne Haggarty | 1991 | Junior Females | Big Thunder | U. Lakehead | ON |
179 | 11:36:30.0 | Janel Sauder | 1990 | Senior Women | Laurentian Nordic | U. Laurentian | ON |
180 | 11:37:00.0 | Heidi Brook | 1992 | Junior Females | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
181 | 11:37:30.0 | Genevieve Masson | 1990 | Senior Women | Skiélite | U. Laval | QC |
182 | 11:38:00.0 | Johanna Malle | 1991 | Junior Females | MSU | U. Montana State | USA |
183 | 11:38:30.0 | Heather Edic | 1991 | Junior Females | Fairbanks Nordic | U. Alaska | USA |
184 | 11:39:00.0 | Noémi Bérubé | 1992 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | QCST | QC |
185 | 11:39:30.0 | Elise Caron | 1990 | Senior Women | Skinouk | U. Laval | QC |
186 | 11:40:00.0 | Adele Lay | 1989 | Senior Women | Nakkertok | U. Carleton | ON |
187 | 11:40:30.0 | Ariane Carrier | 1989 | Senior Women | Norvégien | U. Laval | QC |
188 | 11:41:00.0 | Bronwyn Allan | 1992 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | ABST | QC |
189 | 11:41:30.0 | Kajsa Heyes | 1992 | Junior Females | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | CVTC | BC |
190 | 11:42:00.0 | Michaela Howie | 1991 | Junior Females | Foothills | CVTC | AB |
191 | 11:42:30.0 | Mary Thompson | 1988 | Senior Women | Nakkertok | ON | |
192 | 11:43:00.0 | Anna Crawford | 1987 | Senior Women | Nakkertok | ON | |
193 | 11:43:30.0 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1985 | Senior Women | M.S.A. | U. Laval | QC |
194 | 11:44:00.0 | Myriam Paquette | 1990 | Senior Women | Skiélite | U. Laval | QC |
195 | 11:44:30.0 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 1992 | Junior Females | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CVTC | QC |
196 | 11:45:00.0 | Marlis Kromm | 1990 | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | AB |
197 | 11:45:30.0 | Eva Szabo | 1982 | Senior Women | Foothills | AB | |
198 | 11:46:00.0 | Caroline Drolet | 1990 | Senior Women | M.S.A. | QCST | QC |
199 | 11:46:30.0 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | Junior Females | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
200 | 11:47:00.0 | Heather Mehain | 1991 | Junior Females | Sovereign Lake | BCST | BC |
201 | 11:47:30.0 | Sofia Attali | 1991 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | QC | |
202 | 11:48:00.0 | Camille Pepin | 1992 | Junior Females | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC |
203 | 11:48:30.0 | Megan McTavish | 1977 | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | ON |
204 | 11:49:00.0 | Rebecca Reid | 1992 | Junior Females | Black Jack | AWCA | BC |
205 | 11:49:30.0 | Maya MacIsaac-Jones | 1995 | Junior Females | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB |
206 | 11:50:00.0 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
207 | 11:50:30.0 | Erin Tribe | 1989 | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | ON |
208 | 11:51:00.0 | Janelle Greer | 1992 | Junior Females | Whitehorse | AWCA | YT |
209 | 11:51:30.0 | Catherine Auclair | 1989 | Senior Women | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC |
210 | 11:52:00.0 | Sarah Daitch | 1981 | Senior Women | Fort Smith | NWTST | NT |
211 | 11:52:30.0 | Heidi Widmer | 1991 | Junior Females | Foothills | AWCA | AB |
212 | 11:53:00.0 | Andrea Lee | 1990 | Senior Women | Strathcona Nordics | NTDC TB | BC |
213 | 11:53:30.0 | Stéphanie Drolet | 1990 | Senior Women | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC |
214 | 11:54:00.0 | Rhonda Jewett | 1981 | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | AB |
215 | 11:54:30.0 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | Junior Females | Canmore | AWCA | AB |
216 | 11:55:00.0 | Alana Thomas | 1988 | Senior Women | Nakkertok | ON | |
217 | 11:55:30.0 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 1992 | Junior Females | Nakkertok | QC | |
218 | 11:56:00.0 | Sara Hewitt | 1988 | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | AB |
219 | 11:56:30.0 | Megan Imrie | 1986 | Senior Women | Falcon Sports Club | MB | |
220 | 11:57:00.0 | Alysson Marshall | 1988 | Senior Women | Larch Hills | AWCA/BCST | BC |
221 | 11:57:30.0 | Chelsea Holmes | 1987 | Senior Women | Sugar Bowl Acad. | Far West | USA |
222 | 11:58:00.0 | Jennie Bender | 1988 | Senior Women | Central XC | USA | |
223 | 11:58:30.0 | Emily Nishikawa | 1989 | Senior Women | Whitehorse | AWCA | YT |
224 | 11:59:00.0 | Evelyn Dong | 1985 | Senior Women | XC Oregon | Rossignol | USA |
225 | 11:59:30.0 | Brittany Webster | 1987 | Senior Women | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | ON |
Junior Boys 10 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 39m HD: 64m TC: 168m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Division |
231 | 13:00:15.0 | Connor Speer | 1993 | Edmonton | AB | |
232 | 13:00:30.0 | Matthew Vrielink | 1993 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
233 | 13:00:45.0 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
234 | 13:01:00.0 | Sam Groeneveld | 1994 | Canmore | AB | |
235 | 13:01:15.0 | William Poffenroth | 1993 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
236 | 13:01:30.0 | Zachary McClean | 1994 | Golden | BC | |
237 | 13:01:45.0 | Sebastien Dandurand | 1993 | Altius Nordic | AB | |
238 | 13:02:00.0 | Amarat Sandhu | 1994 | Canmore | AB | |
239 | 13:02:15.0 | Philippe Henry | 1994 | Skibec | QC | |
240 | 13:02:30.0 | Ryan Alexandruk | 1994 | Edmonton | AB | |
241 | 13:02:45.0 | Simon DeBlois | 1994 | Skibec | QC | |
242 | 13:03:00.0 | Mitchell Harris | 1994 | Golden | BC | |
243 | 13:03:15.0 | Landon Fisher | 1993 | Avalon | XCNL/NFLABST | NL |
244 | 13:03:30.0 | Kevin Hunt | 1994 | Overlander | BC | |
245 | 13:03:45.0 | Jake Kitchen | 1993 | Larch Hills | BC | |
246 | 13:04:00.0 | Oliver Hodgins | 1994 | Yellowknife | NWTST | NT |
247 | 13:04:15.0 | Brian Krug | 1993 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
248 | 13:04:30.0 | Philip Marshall | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | |
249 | 13:04:45.0 | Nicholas Foellmer | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
250 | 13:05:00.0 | Willard Andal | 1994 | Caledonia | BC | |
251 | 13:05:15.0 | Jeff Budner | 1993 | Lappe | ON | |
252 | 13:05:30.0 | Craig Osborn | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
253 | 13:05:45.0 | Ron Groen | 1993 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
254 | 13:06:00.0 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
255 | 13:06:15.0 | Kieran Armstrong | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | |
256 | 13:06:30.0 | Lukas Mark | 1994 | Muskeg Flyers | AB | |
257 | 13:06:45.0 | Nelson Martell | 1994 | Saskatoon | SK | |
258 | 13:07:00.0 | Lucas Shewen | 1993 | Kawartha | ON | |
259 | 13:07:15.0 | Cameron Raynor | 1993 | Arrowhead | ON | |
260 | 13:07:30.0 | Ari Bruns | 1993 | Larch Hills | BC | |
261 | 13:07:45.0 | Micah Killick | 1994 | Banff Ski Runners | AB | |
262 | 13:08:00.0 | Colin Elliott | 1994 | Canmore | AB | |
263 | 13:08:15.0 | Izak Baril-Blouin | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
264 | 13:08:30.0 | Philippe Caron | 1993 | Skinouk | QC | |
265 | 13:08:45.0 | Willie Herchmer | 1993 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
266 | 13:09:00.0 | Christian Gow | 1993 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
267 | 13:09:15.0 | Adam Woods | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
268 | 13:09:30.0 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | Saskatoon | SK | |
269 | 13:09:45.0 | Sebastien Foellmer | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
270 | 13:10:00.0 | Fabian Brook | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
271 | 13:10:15.0 | Patrick van Walraven | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | |
272 | 13:10:30.0 | Charles Donahue | 1993 | Orford | QC | |
273 | 13:10:45.0 | Nico Tobias | 1994 | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB |
274 | 13:11:00.0 | Robert Ragotte | 1993 | Mono | ON | |
275 | 13:11:15.0 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 1994 | Georgian Bay | ON | |
276 | 13:11:30.0 | Michael Ravensbergen | 1994 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
277 | 13:11:45.0 | Will Forsey | 1993 | Whaleback | NFLABST | NL |
278 | 13:12:00.0 | Ryan Fahey | 1993 | Nakkertok | QC | |
279 | 13:12:15.0 | Duncan McTaggart | 1993 | Nakkertok | ON | |
280 | 13:12:30.0 | Philippe Joly | 1993 | Montériski | QC | |
281 | 13:12:45.0 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 1994 | M.S.A. | QC | |
282 | 13:13:00.0 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | Lappe | ON | |
283 | 13:13:15.0 | Ragnar Robinson | 1993 | La Ronge | SK | |
284 | 13:13:30.0 | Julien Carrier | 1993 | Montériski | QC | |
285 | 13:13:45.0 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | Walden | ONST | ON |
286 | 13:14:00.0 | Colin Pendziwol | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | |
287 | 13:14:15.0 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | Nakkertok | QC | |
288 | 13:14:30.0 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | Waterloo Region | ON | |
289 | 13:14:45.0 | Hughes Bergeron | 1994 | Orford | QC | |
290 | 13:15:00.0 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | Skibec | QC | |
291 | 13:15:15.0 | Symon Stowe | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | |
292 | 13:15:30.0 | Colin Christophe | 1994 | Orford | QC | |
293 | 13:15:45.0 | Jérémie Bonneau | 1993 | Skibec | QC | |
294 | 13:16:00.0 | Ben Taylor | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | |
295 | 13:16:15.0 | Fred Weaver | 1994 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Team BC | BC |
296 | 13:16:30.0 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 1994 | Nakkertok | ON | |
297 | 13:16:45.0 | Adam Birosh | 1994 | North Bay | ONST | ON |
298 | 13:17:00.0 | Philip McIlroy | 1994 | Avalon | XCNL | NL |
299 | 13:17:15.0 | Conor Thompson | 1994 | Montériski | QC | |
300 | 13:17:30.0 | Julian Freitag | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | |
301 | 13:17:45.0 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | Monteriski | Qc | |
302 | 13:18:00.0 | Shawn deGroot | 1994 | Black Jack | BC | |
303 | 13:18:15.0 | Chris Weller | 1994 | Nakkertok | QC | |
304 | 13:18:30.0 | Ian Holstead | 1993 | Nakkertok | ON | |
305 | 13:18:45.0 | Matt Saurette | 1994 | Edmonton | ABST | AB |
306 | 13:19:00.0 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | Canmore | ABST | AB |
307 | 13:19:15.0 | Alexis Lepage | 1994 | Skinouk | QC | |
308 | 13:19:30.0 | Scott James Hill | 1994 | Team Hardwood | ONST | ON |
309 | 13:19:45.0 | Nick Monette | 1993 | Team Hardwood | ONST | ON |
310 | 13:20:00.0 | Stefan Sander-Green | 1993 | Kimberley | Team BC/BCST | BC |
311 | 13:20:15.0 | Peter Locke | 1993 | Black Jack | BC | |
312 | 13:20:30.0 | David Palmer | 1993 | Telemark | BC | |
313 | 13:20:45.0 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | Soo Finnish | ONST | ON |
314 | 13:21:00.0 | Julien Locke | 1993 | Black Jack | BCST | BC |
315 | 13:21:15.0 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | Skinouk | QC | |
316 | 13:21:30.0 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | Kimberley | Team BC/BCST | BC |
317 | 13:21:45.0 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | Nakkertok | QC | |
318 | 13:22:00.0 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | Nakkertok | QC |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 39m HD: 64m TC: 168m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Division |
321 | 14:00:15.0 | Marni Stokoe | 1993 | Canmore | AB | |
322 | 14:00:30.0 | Rhea Jenkins | 1994 | Canmore | AB | |
323 | 14:00:45.0 | Holly Heximer | 1994 | Black Jack | BC | |
325 | 14:01:15.0 | Hanna Wilson | 1993 | Yellowknife | NWTST | NT |
326 | 14:01:30.0 | Jasmine Maclean | 1994 | Kimberley | BC | |
327 | 14:01:45.0 | Sophie Dallaire | 1994 | Skibec | QC | |
328 | 14:02:00.0 | Elizabeth Plante | 1994 | Montériski | QC | |
329 | 14:02:15.0 | Heather Moore | 1994 | Arrowhead | ARC | ON |
330 | 14:02:30.0 | Jennifer Borchert | 1994 | Sovereign Lake | BC | |
331 | 14:02:45.0 | Maude Tremblay | 1993 | Skibec | QC | |
332 | 14:03:00.0 | Ivy Strother | 1994 | Sovereign Lake | BC | |
333 | 14:03:15.0 | Desirae Martin | 1993 | Telemark | BC | |
334 | 14:03:30.0 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | Edmonton | AB | |
335 | 14:03:45.0 | Wendy Mihell | 1994 | Soo Finnish | ON | |
336 | 14:04:00.0 | Siobhan Jones | 1994 | Canmore | AUT | |
337 | 14:04:15.0 | Carmen Underhill | 1994 | Larch Hills | BC | |
338 | 14:04:30.0 | Nicki Murdoch | 1994 | Whistler | BC | |
339 | 14:04:45.0 | Kayleigh Cuell | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
340 | 14:05:00.0 | Charlotte van Walraven | 1993 | Nakkertok | ON | |
341 | 14:05:15.0 | Claire Schneider | 1994 | Foothills | AB | |
342 | 14:05:30.0 | Alexe Tremblay | 1994 | Skibec | QC | |
343 | 14:05:45.0 | Ashley Huet | 1993 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
344 | 14:06:00.0 | Ronena Wolach | 1993 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
345 | 14:06:15.0 | Megan Sinclair | 1993 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
346 | 14:06:30.0 | Holly Bull | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | AB |
347 | 14:06:45.0 | Brittany Evans | 1994 | Revelstoke | Team BC | BC |
348 | 14:07:00.0 | Norah Bonsteel | 1993 | Team Hardwood | ON | |
349 | 14:07:15.0 | Steph Drost | 1993 | Big Thunder | ONST | ON |
350 | 14:07:30.0 | Sierra Gibson | 1994 | Black Jack | BCST | BC |
351 | 14:07:45.0 | Évelyne Bellerose | 1993 | Club Defi T.M. | QC | |
352 | 14:08:00.0 | Kate Boland | 1993 | Blow Me Down | XCNL | NL |
353 | 14:08:15.0 | Camille Côté-Laroche | 1994 | M.S.A. | QC | |
354 | 14:08:30.0 | Barbara Gunka | 1994 | Big Thunder | ON | |
355 | 14:08:45.0 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1994 | M.S.A. | QC | |
356 | 14:09:00.0 | Shelby Dickey | 1994 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
357 | 14:09:15.0 | Kate Eppler | 1994 | Sovereign Lake | Team BC | BC |
358 | 14:09:30.0 | Katie Peters | 1994 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
359 | 14:09:45.0 | Nicole Perrin | 1994 | Kimberley | BC | |
360 | 14:10:00.0 | Kendra Hicks | 1994 | Canmore | ABDT | AB |
361 | 14:10:15.0 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | 1993 | Montériski | QC | |
362 | 14:10:30.0 | Kirsten Bock | 1994 | 100 Mile | Team BC | BC |
363 | 14:10:45.0 | Marilie Samson | 1993 | Skibec | QC | |
364 | 14:11:00.0 | Julia Ransom | 1993 | Telemark | BC | |
365 | 14:11:15.0 | Kaileen McCulloch | 1993 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
366 | 14:11:30.0 | Susanne Fraser | 1994 | Black Jack | BCST | BC |
367 | 14:11:45.0 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | 1994 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
368 | 14:12:00.0 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | 1994 | Orford | QC | |
369 | 14:12:15.0 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 1993 | Skibec | QC | |
370 | 14:12:30.0 | Emily Ertel | 1993 | Telemark | Team BC | BC |
371 | 14:12:45.0 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | Skibec | QC | |
372 | 14:13:00.0 | Moira Haggarty | 1993 | Big Thunder | ON | |
373 | 14:13:15.0 | Jill Reynolds | 1994 | Black Jack | BC | |
374 | 14:13:30.0 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | Walden | ONST | ON |
375 | 14:13:45.0 | Suzanne Stevenson | 1994 | Foothills | AB | |
376 | 14:14:00.0 | Kendra Murray | 1993 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
377 | 14:14:15.0 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | |
378 | 14:14:30.0 | Alexia Rancourt | 1993 | M.S.A. | QC | |
379 | 14:14:45.0 | Emma Spelt | 1993 | Team Hardwood | ON | |
380 | 14:15:00.0 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | QC |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 39m HD: 64m TC: 168m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Division |
324 | 14:17:00.0 | Robyn Locke | 1996 | Black Jack | BC | |
381 | 14:17:15.0 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
382 | 14:17:30.0 | Danielle Vrielink | 1995 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
383 | 14:17:45.0 | Emilyn Sim | 1996 | Larch Hills | BC | |
384 | 14:18:00.0 | Nicola Davies | 1996 | Canmore | ABDT | AB |
385 | 14:18:15.0 | Lauren Turcot | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
386 | 14:18:30.0 | Becca Frangos | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
387 | 14:18:45.0 | Sara Frangos | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
388 | 14:19:00.0 | Gwen McFallon | 1995 | Canmore | AB | |
389 | 14:19:15.0 | Emmy Phillips | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
390 | 14:19:30.0 | Stephanie Wilson | 1997 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
391 | 14:19:45.0 | Erin Tomie | 1995 | Soo Finnish | ON | |
392 | 14:20:00.0 | Silken Kleer | 1995 | Larch Hills | BC | |
393 | 14:20:15.0 | Micah Bucher | 1997 | Overlander | BC | |
394 | 14:20:30.0 | Megan Alexandruk | 1996 | Edmonton | AB | |
395 | 14:20:45.0 | Megan Heximer | 1996 | Black Jack | BC | |
396 | 14:21:00.0 | Sarah Hill | 1997 | Team Hardwood | ON | |
397 | 14:21:15.0 | Bronte Viznaugh | 1995 | Revelstoke | BC | |
398 | 14:21:30.0 | Elizabeth McKenzie-Case | 1996 | Overlander | BC | |
399 | 14:21:45.0 | Sarah Hay | 1996 | Big Thunder | ON | |
400 | 14:22:00.0 | Nicole Dumonski | 1995 | Big Thunder | ON | |
401 | 14:22:15.0 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | 1996 | Mauriski | QC | |
402 | 14:22:30.0 | Elena Bruns | 1997 | Larch Hills | BC | |
403 | 14:22:45.0 | Anika Asfeldt | 1996 | Athabasca | ABDT | AB |
404 | 14:23:00.0 | Carly Holland | 1996 | Canmore | ABDT | AB |
405 | 14:23:15.0 | Jennifer Wildi | 1995 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
406 | 14:23:30.0 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | 1996 | M.S.A. | QC | |
407 | 14:23:45.0 | Alexandra Bernier | 1995 | Skibec | QC | |
408 | 14:24:00.0 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
409 | 14:24:15.0 | Kes Carson | 1996 | Edmonton | AB | |
410 | 14:24:30.0 | Lauren Doak | 1996 | Whistler | BC | |
411 | 14:24:45.0 | Nicole Vermey | 1995 | Overlander | BCDT | BC |
412 | 14:25:00.0 | Emanuelle Langlois | 1995 | Skinouk | QC | |
413 | 14:25:15.0 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 1997 | Larch Hills | BC | |
414 | 14:25:30.0 | Amelia Espey | 1995 | Foothills | AB | |
415 | 14:25:45.0 | Kirsten Gillett | 1996 | Canmore | AB | |
416 | 14:26:00.0 | Emma Cebuliak | 1995 | Foothills | AB | |
417 | 14:26:15.0 | Jenya Nordin | 1996 | Whistler | BC | |
418 | 14:26:30.0 | Madeleine Harris | 1996 | Canmore | AB | |
419 | 14:26:45.0 | Krista Buckner | 1996 | Soo Finnish | ON | |
420 | 14:27:00.0 | Elise Huet | 1995 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
421 | 14:27:15.0 | Logan Hong | 1996 | Georgian Bay | ON | |
422 | 14:27:30.0 | Mary Buckland | 1995 | Yellowknife | NT | |
423 | 14:27:45.0 | Ariel Becherer | 1995 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
424 | 14:28:00.0 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | 1996 | M.S.A. | QC | |
425 | 14:28:15.0 | Annie Sabourin | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | |
426 | 14:28:30.0 | Melody Drapeau | 1996 | Skibec | QC | |
427 | 14:28:45.0 | Isabelle Maclean | 1995 | Walden | ON | |
428 | 14:29:00.0 | Maya Boivin | 1995 | Kenora-MB | MB | |
429 | 14:29:15.0 | Alexandra Slobodian | 1995 | Nakkertok | ON | |
430 | 14:29:30.0 | Camille Hamm | 1996 | Big Thunder | ON | |
431 | 14:29:45.0 | Emily McIlroy | 1996 | Avalon | XCNL | NL |
432 | 14:30:00.0 | Hanna Thomson | 1995 | Revelstoke | BCDT | BC |
433 | 14:30:15.0 | Micalah Hanthorn | 1996 | Arctic Nordic | NWTST | NT |
434 | 14:30:30.0 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 1996 | Montériski | QC | |
435 | 14:30:45.0 | Frédérique C. Vanier | 1995 | Skinouk | QC | |
436 | 14:31:00.0 | Kiersten Aller | 1995 | Nakkertok | ON | |
437 | 14:31:15.0 | Ember Large | 1995 | Edmonton | ABDT | AB |
438 | 14:31:30.0 | Kate Woods | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
439 | 14:31:45.0 | Laurence Dumais | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | |
440 | 14:32:00.0 | Natasha Harvey | 1995 | Canmore | AB | |
441 | 14:32:15.0 | Joelle Sevigny | 1996 | Foothills | ABST | AB |
442 | 14:32:30.0 | Marianne Boucher | 1995 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | |
443 | 14:32:45.0 | Beatrice Kaiser | 1996 | Big Thunder | ON | |
444 | 14:33:00.0 | Madison Fraser | 1996 | North Bay | ON | |
445 | 14:33:15.0 | Megan Evans | 1996 | Revelstoke | Team BC | BC |
446 | 14:33:30.0 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 1995 | Skibec | QC | |
447 | 14:33:45.0 | Sadie White | 1996 | Big Thunder | ON | |
448 | 14:34:00.0 | Marie Corriveau | 1997 | M.S.A. | QC | |
449 | 14:34:15.0 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | 1995 | Telemark | Team BC | BC |
450 | 14:34:30.0 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 1997 | Monteriski | QC | |
451 | 14:34:45.0 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | Big Thunder | ON | |
452 | 14:35:00.0 | Annah Hanthorn | 1995 | Arctic Nordic | NWTST | NT |
453 | 14:35:15.0 | Leilani Tam Von Burg | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | |
454 | 14:35:30.0 | Jen Jackson | 1995 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
455 | 14:35:45.0 | Jillian Forsey | 1995 | Whaleback | NFLABST | NL |
456 | 14:36:00.0 | Natalia Hawthorn | 1995 | Team Hardwood | ON | |
457 | 14:36:15.0 | Rosalie Vezina | 1995 | M.S.A. | QC | |
458 | 14:36:30.0 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | Skinouk | QC | |
459 | 14:36:45.0 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | |
460 | 14:37:00.0 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | |
461 | 14:37:15.0 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 1996 | M.S.A. | QC |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 39m HD: 64m TC: 168m |
Bib | Start Time | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Division |
471 | 14:39:15.0 | Max Elgert | 1998 | Athabasca | AB | |
472 | 14:39:30.0 | Luke Gerwing | 1997 | Edmonton | AB | |
473 | 14:39:45.0 | Michael Wilford | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
474 | 14:40:00.0 | Nate Gerwing | 1995 | Edmonton | AB | |
475 | 14:40:15.0 | Austin Reith | 1997 | Whistler | BC | |
476 | 14:40:30.0 | Cody Askew | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
477 | 14:40:45.0 | Antony Gunka | 1997 | Big Thunder | ON | |
478 | 14:41:00.0 | Alexander Hannigan | 1996 | Altius Nordic | AB | |
479 | 14:41:15.0 | Samuel Beaudoin | 1995 | Edmonton | AB | |
480 | 14:41:30.0 | Mathieu Comeau | 1997 | M.S.A. | QC | |
481 | 14:41:45.0 | Alexander Nemethy | 1997 | Nechako Nordics | BC | |
482 | 14:42:00.0 | David Walker | 1997 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
483 | 14:42:15.0 | Patrick Harraway | 1996 | Omineca | BC | |
484 | 14:42:30.0 | Marshall Harris | 1995 | Foothills | AB | |
485 | 14:42:45.0 | Pearce Hanna | 1996 | Edmonton | AB | |
486 | 14:43:00.0 | Alex Brown | 1996 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
487 | 14:43:15.0 | Sheridan Meckert | 1995 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
488 | 14:43:30.0 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | Black Jack | BC | |
489 | 14:43:45.0 | Bryson Pawluk | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
490 | 14:44:00.0 | Idan Wolach | 1995 | Rocky Mountain | AB | |
491 | 14:44:15.0 | Marc Dupuis | 1997 | Canmore | AB | |
492 | 14:44:30.0 | Quinn Wildi | 1995 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
493 | 14:44:45.0 | Nils Asfeldt | 1995 | Athabasca | AB | |
494 | 14:45:00.0 | Tate Macdonald | 1996 | Edmonton | AB | |
495 | 14:45:15.0 | Nicholas Ek | 1997 | Big Thunder | ON | |
496 | 14:45:30.0 | Olivier Peloquin | 1996 | Montériski | QC | |
497 | 14:45:45.0 | Michael Solomon | 1995 | Chelsea | QC | |
498 | 14:46:00.0 | Judah Bucher | 1995 | Overlander | BC | |
499 | 14:46:15.0 | Mitchell Fennell | 1996 | Canmore | AB | |
500 | 14:46:30.0 | Ben Thompson | 1997 | Canmore | ABST | AB |
501 | 14:46:45.0 | Michael MacIsaac-Jones | 1997 | Rocky Mountain | ABDT | AB |
502 | 14:47:00.0 | Alec Stapff | 1996 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
503 | 14:47:15.0 | Matt Strum | 1995 | Canmore | AB | |
504 | 14:47:30.0 | Silas Lang | 1997 | Edmonton | AB | |
505 | 14:47:45.0 | Jamie Wasteneys | 1995 | Strathcona Nordics | BC | |
506 | 14:48:00.0 | Alexandre Joly | 1996 | Montériski | QC | |
507 | 14:48:15.0 | Jérome Boudreau | 1995 | Skibec | QC | |
508 | 14:48:30.0 | Jonathan Bakker | 1996 | Larch Hills | BC | |
509 | 14:48:45.0 | Sam Greer | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | |
510 | 14:49:00.0 | Curtis Marchand | 1995 | Skinouk | QC | |
511 | 14:49:15.0 | Trevor Bray | 1995 | Whitehorse | YTST | YT |
512 | 14:49:30.0 | Tim Tindall | 1996 | Laurentian Nordic | ON | |
513 | 14:49:45.0 | Zacharie Turgeon | 1996 | Skinouk | QC | |
514 | 14:50:00.0 | Colton Labine | 1996 | Porcupine | ON | |
515 | 14:50:15.0 | Aidan Millar | 1995 | Canmore | AB | |
516 | 14:50:30.0 | Kyle Flatman | 1995 | Larch Hills | BC | |
517 | 14:50:45.0 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | Rapido | QC | |
518 | 14:51:00.0 | Eric Byram | 1996 | Sovereign Lake | BC | |
519 | 14:51:15.0 | Sam Morris | 1995 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | |
520 | 14:51:30.0 | Fergus Foster | 1997 | Big Thunder | ON | |
521 | 14:51:45.0 | Nelson Allan | 1995 | Canmore | ABDT | AB |
522 | 14:52:00.0 | Aaron Birosh | 1996 | North Bay | ON | |
523 | 14:52:15.0 | Maxime Raymond | 1996 | Skibec | QC | |
524 | 14:52:30.0 | Anders Cowper | 1996 | Edmonton | ABDT | AB |
525 | 14:52:45.0 | Julian Smith | 1996 | Georgian Bay | ON | |
526 | 14:53:00.0 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | M.S.A. | QC | |
527 | 14:53:15.0 | Liam Ortiz | 1995 | Soo Finnish | ON | |
528 | 14:53:30.0 | John Connor | 1996 | Larch Hills | BC | |
529 | 14:53:45.0 | Jordan McTaggart | 1995 | Nakkertok | ON | |
530 | 14:54:00.0 | Konrad Kuhne | 1996 | Menihek | XCNL | NL |
531 | 14:54:15.0 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | Canmore | ABDT | AB |
532 | 14:54:30.0 | Thomas Hardy | 1995 | Larch Hills | BC | |
533 | 14:54:45.0 | Gabriel Price | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BC | |
534 | 14:55:00.0 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | 1996 | Skibec | QC | |
535 | 14:55:15.0 | William Dumas | 1996 | Chelsea | QC | |
536 | 14:55:30.0 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 1996 | Orford | QC | |
537 | 14:55:45.0 | Zayne Heyes | 1995 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Team BC | BC |
538 | 14:56:00.0 | Steven Coueffin | 1995 | Kimberley | BC | |
539 | 14:56:15.0 | David Ek | 1995 | Big Thunder | ON | |
540 | 14:56:30.0 | Vincent Comeau | 1995 | M.S.A. | QC | |
541 | 14:56:45.0 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | North Bay | ON | |
542 | 14:57:00.0 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | 1995 | Nakkertok | QC | |
543 | 14:57:15.0 | Colin Foley | 1995 | Nakkertok | ON | |
544 | 14:57:30.0 | Angus Foster | 1995 | Big Thunder | ON | |
545 | 14:57:45.0 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | Skibec | QC | |
546 | 14:58:00.0 | Sam McConnery | 1995 | Canmore | AB | |
547 | 14:58:15.0 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | Skibec | QC | |
548 | 14:58:30.0 | Nicholas Pigeon | 1995 | Skinouk | QC | |
549 | 14:58:45.0 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 1995 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC |