Six In The Stix 2011 | Zone4.ca

Six In The Stix 2011

Date: Oct 9, 2011
StartList
Location: Cranbrook, BC
Host Club: Favorit Cycles

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Enduro Team Lap Length: 13 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Men Team 66 and Up 1 Iain MacLeod 2 Rob Veg 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team All Ages 3 Jason Zimmer 4 Nicki Zimmer 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 66 and Up 5 Dom Volard 6 Andre VOlard 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 66 and Up 7 Trevor Anderson 8 Phil Wilson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 9 Michael Gibson 10 Andrew Dineen 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 11 Mark Haine 12 Timothy Haine 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 66 and Up 13 Kevin Andruschuk 14 Adrian Bergles 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 15 James Perich 16 Matt Chew 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 66 and Up 17 Gord haine 18 Ryan  Hamilton 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team All Ages 19 Duncan  van der Roest 20 Hannah van der Roest 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team All Ages 21 Alison Silliphant 22 Andre Chalabi 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team All Ages 23 Alan Gregson 24 Emma  Coulson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 25 Scott Bedell 26 Nolan Walls 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 27 Rick Bednarczyk 28 Ryan Bednarczyk 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 71 alex beek 72 noah beek 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-65 74 zack vandermolen 75 rob kaleka 0:00:00.0

Enduro Solo Lap Length: 13 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Men Solo Under 40 29 Jason de Rijk 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 30 Theo Janssen 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 31 Lewis Juell 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 32 Sally Haine 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 33 colin dyck 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 34 Debra Parker 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 35 Brendan Morgan 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 36 Tara McKee 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 and Up 37 Beverlee Miller 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 38 Jean Boyd 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 39 Jonathan Chaney 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 40 John O'Shannassy 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 41 Naomi Humenny 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 42 Paddy Humenny 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 and Up 43 Barb Fode 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 44 Dave Burwash 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 45 Meghan Driver 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 46 Jordan Vandermolen 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 47 Harry Somerville 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 48 Tim Fix 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 49 Toni Kitto  0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 and Up 50 Judith Franklin 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 51 Tanis Tomlin 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 52 Nigel Kitto  0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 53 Chris Miller 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 54 Dan Charest 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 55 Austin  Stone 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 56 tim cooper 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 57 Pat Doyle 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 58 Charlie Cooper 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 59 Les van der Roest 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 60 Wakana Heilman 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 61 James Heilman 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 62 dave Murdoch 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 63 Wade Bourassa 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 and Up 64 Kathy Newman 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 65 Dave  Linardic 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo Under 40 66 Gemma Hamilton 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 67 Serge Chiasson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 68 jesse mong 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 and Up 69 Don Arsenault 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 73 shawn tomlin 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo Under 40 70 abe seitfried 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4