2012 LSSD Ontario Cup |
||
Date: Jan 8, 2012 | Location: Lappe Nordic Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association |
|
|
Juvenile Boy 10 km. Free Mass Start | 1996 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
301 | Julian Smith | 25614 | 70.32 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | 0:02:00.0 | |
302 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | 69.6 | 1997 | Big Thunder | 0:02:00.0 | |
303 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | 69.35 | 1996 | North Bay | 0:02:00.0 | |
304 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | 68.72 | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:00.0 | |
305 | Tim Tindall | 23766 | 68.21 | 1996 | Laurentian | 0:02:00.0 | |
306 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | 67.93 | 1996 | Nakkertok | 0:02:00.0 | |
307 | Colton Labine | 23761 | 67.64 | 1996 | Porcupine | 0:02:00.0 | |
308 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | 65.05 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | 0:02:00.0 | |
309 | Antony Gunka | 27099 | 63.06 | 1997 | Big Thunder | 0:02:00.0 | |
310 | Brady Harkonen | 23621 | 62.19 | 1996 | Lappe | 0:02:00.0 | |
311 | Kieran Jones | 26355 | 59.7 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:02:00.0 | |
312 | Nicholas Lanctot | 25681 | 56.87 | 1996 | North Bay | 0:02:00.0 | |
313 | Nathan Johnston | 25609 | 56.47 | 1996 | Walden | 0:02:00.0 | |
314 | Dominique Druwe | 24887 | 53.9 | 1996 | Red River | 0:02:00.0 | |
315 | Ryan Jackson | 28149 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 0:02:00.0 | ||
316 | Ryan Pendziwol | 27503 | 1997 | Big Thunder | 0:02:00.0 | ||
317 | Jacob Heroux | 27485 | 1996 | Temiskaming | 0:02:00.0 | ||
318 | Leo Dube | 27420 | 1997 | Big Thunder | 0:02:00.0 | ||
319 | Nicholas Harrison | 27402 | 1996 | Nakkertok | 0:02:00.0 | ||
320 | Andrew Cays | 26357 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:02:00.0 | ||
321 | Aidan Kirby | 1996 | Red River | 0:02:00.0 | |||
322 | Joseph Pascuzzo | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:02:00.0 |
Master Women 10 km. Free Mass Start | 1980 & earlier |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
331 | Marcia Migay | Big Thunder | 0:05:00.0 | ||||
332 | Lesley Ball | 1966 | Red River | 0:05:00.0 |
Midget Boy 5 km. Free Mass Start | 1997 & 1998 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
341 | Austin Valjas | 20 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 0:32:00.0 | ||
342 | Levi Nadlersmith | 19 | 1998 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:32:00.0 | ||
343 | Olivier Palkovits | 28157 | 18 | 1997 | Laurentian | 0:32:00.0 | |
344 | Emile Hamm | 27365 | 17 | 1999 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | |
345 | Jacob Hanson | 28161 | 16 | 1997 | Walden | 0:32:00.0 | |
346 | Toby Quinn | 15 | 1998 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | ||
347 | Levi Warkentine | 14 | 1997 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:32:00.0 | ||
348 | Francois Bechard-Cote | 13 | 1997 | Laurentian | 0:32:00.0 | ||
349 | Kyle Reinhardt | 12 | 1998 | Walden | 0:32:00.0 | ||
350 | Frederick Serratore | 11 | 1999 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | ||
351 | Samuel Anthony | 28158 | 10 | 1997 | Red River | 0:32:00.0 | |
352 | Martti Muzyka | 27389 | 9 | 1999 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | |
353 | Sebastien Gingras | 8 | 1999 | Soo Finnish | 0:32:00.0 | ||
354 | Kai Meekis | 25593 | 7 | 2000 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | |
355 | Simon Giasson | 6 | 1999 | Red River | 0:32:00.0 | ||
356 | Nicholas Randall | 5 | 2000 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | ||
357 | Cam Roe | 4 | 1998 | Red River | 0:32:00.0 | ||
358 | Erik Schlyter | 3 | 2001 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | ||
359 | Devin Gellatly | 2 | 1999 | Red River | 0:32:00.0 | ||
360 | Aidan Johnston | 1 | 1999 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 | ||
362 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | 1998 | Big Thunder | 0:32:00.0 |
Juvenile Girl 5 km. Free Mass Start | 1996 & 1997 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
371 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | 74.47 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
372 | Madison Fraser | 21418 | 72.9 | 1996 | North Bay | 0:37:00.0 | |
373 | Sadie White | 23767 | 72.57 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
374 | Beatrice Kaiser | 23753 | 71.9 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
375 | Camille Hamm | 23768 | 70.29 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
376 | Krista Buckner | 23765 | 66.53 | 1996 | Soo Finnish | 0:37:00.0 | |
377 | Logan Hong | 23715 | 63.94 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | 0:37:00.0 | |
378 | Keira Niemi | 25728 | 63.41 | 1996 | Nakkertok | 0:37:00.0 | |
379 | Sarah Hay | 25694 | 62.5 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
380 | Katherine Denis | 25762 | 62.16 | 1996 | Temiskaming | 0:37:00.0 | |
381 | Laura Inkila | 25805 | 62.1 | 1997 | Lappe | 0:37:00.0 | |
382 | Kynyn Doughty | 26924 | 60.89 | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | 0:37:00.0 | |
383 | Sarah Hill | 25571 | 60.2 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 0:37:00.0 | |
384 | Phoebe Berkeley | 25584 | 60.14 | 1996 | Nakkertok | 0:37:00.0 | |
385 | Leah Drost | 25589 | 58.52 | 1997 | Big Thunder | 0:37:00.0 | |
386 | Heather F. Wilson | 25581 | 57.52 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 0:37:00.0 | |
387 | Anais Giasson | 26361 | 53.63 | 1996 | Red River | 0:37:00.0 | |
388 | Anna Kroeker | 27511 | 1996 | Red River | 0:37:00.0 | ||
389 | Elora Adamson | 27507 | 1997 | Red River | 0:37:00.0 | ||
390 | Isabella Howden | 27493 | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | 0:37:00.0 | ||
391 | Audrey Steele | 27416 | 1997 | Soo Finnish | 0:37:00.0 | ||
392 | Katie Lockhart | 27415 | 1996 | Kenora-MB | 0:37:00.0 | ||
393 | Sarah Teillet | 25807 | 1996 | Red River | 0:37:00.0 | ||
394 | Fiona Macisaac | 1997 | Red River | 0:37:00.0 |
Midget Girl 5 km. Free Mass Start | 1998 & 1999 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
401 | Marina White | 11 | 1999 | Big Thunder | 0:42:00.0 | ||
402 | Tessa Schwar | 26334 | 10 | 2001 | Big Thunder | 0:42:00.0 | |
403 | Heidi Stewart | 27375 | 9 | 2000 | Big Thunder | 0:42:00.0 | |
404 | Erin Cays | 28174 | 8 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 0:42:00.0 | |
405 | Paetra Adamson | 7 | 2000 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
406 | Bryn Kirby | 6 | 1999 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
407 | Sandra Page | 5 | 1998 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
408 | Shilo Rousseau | 4 | 2000 | Soo Finnish | 0:42:00.0 | ||
409 | Jordan Kroeker | 3 | 1998 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
410 | Sarah Tipples | 2 | 1998 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
411 | Mhari Anthony | 1 | 1999 | Red River | 0:42:00.0 | ||
412 | Lisle Compton | 27487 | 1998 | Kenora-MB | 0:42:00.0 | ||
413 | Karly Lockhart | 1998 | Kenora-MB | 0:42:00.0 | |||
414 | Jamie Thompson | 1998 | Northern Trails Ski Club | 0:32:00.0 |
PN Women Standing 5 km. Free Mass Start | 1991 & earlier |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
421 | Caroline Bisson | 25799 | 1975 | Kanata | 0:47:00.0 | ||
422 | Christine Henry | 24888 | 1991 | Walden | 0:47:00.0 | ||
423 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | 1984 | Kanata | 0:47:00.0 | ||
424 | Robbi Weldon | 1975 | Lappe | 0:47:00.0 |
Junior Girl 5 km. Free Mass Start | 1994 & 1995 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
431 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | 72.68 | 1994 | Highland Trailblazer | 1:12:00.0 | |
432 | Basia Gunka | 19235 | 70.47 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 1:12:00.0 | |
433 | Kiersten Aller | 24455 | 69.5 | 1995 | Nakkertok | 1:12:00.0 | |
434 | Isabelle Maclean | 20510 | 68.94 | 1995 | Walden | 1:12:00.0 | |
435 | Alexandra Slobodian | 23717 | 68.89 | 1995 | Nakkertok | 1:12:00.0 | |
436 | Wendy Mihell | 23748 | 68.73 | 1994 | Soo Finnish | 1:12:00.0 | |
437 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 25586 | 68.02 | 1900 | Nakkertok | 1:12:00.0 | |
438 | Elise Huet | 25790 | 66.99 | 1995 | Highland Trailblazer | 1:12:00.0 | |
439 | Maya Boivin | 26905 | 66.97 | 1995 | Kenora-MB | 1:12:00.0 | |
440 | Nicole Dumonski | 23626 | 64.51 | 1995 | Big Thunder | 1:12:00.0 | |
441 | Jessica Demers | 14607 | 63.74 | 1995 | Porcupine | 1:12:00.0 | |
442 | Emily Marcolini | 23598 | 63.63 | 1995 | Walden | 1:12:00.0 | |
443 | Heather Moore | 25797 | 62.08 | 1994 | Arrowhead | 1:12:00.0 | |
444 | Laryssa Kemp | 25603 | 56.58 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:12:00.0 | |
445 | Erin Tomie | 23721 | 56.22 | 1995 | Soo Finnish | 1:12:00.0 | |
446 | Jennifer Hull | 27508 | 1994 | Walden | 1:12:00.0 | ||
447 | Johanna Mercedes Van Schie-Copol | 27406 | 1995 | North Bay | 1:12:00.0 |
Junior Boy 10 km. Free Mass Start | 1994 & 1995 |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
451 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 21479 | 81.63 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
452 | Julian Freitag | 21586 | 80.13 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 1:24:00.0 | |
453 | Symon Stowe | 21466 | 79.99 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
454 | Ben Taylor | 21438 | 79.69 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
455 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | 78.14 | 1994 | Lappe | 1:24:00.0 | |
456 | Gavin Shields | 19224 | 78.14 | 1994 | Waterloo Region | 1:24:00.0 | |
457 | Colin Pendziwol | 21469 | 77.9 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 1:24:00.0 | |
458 | Patrick Van Walraven | 21467 | 76.61 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
459 | Colin Foley | 23746 | 75.64 | 1995 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
460 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | 75.47 | 1994 | Walden | 1:24:00.0 | |
461 | Kieran Armstrong | 23729 | 74.27 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 1:24:00.0 | |
462 | Angus Foster | 23596 | 74.25 | 1995 | Big Thunder | 1:24:00.0 | |
463 | David Ek | 23612 | 74.14 | 1995 | Big Thunder | 1:24:00.0 | |
464 | Philip Marshall | 21577 | 73.44 | 1994 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
465 | Alex Druwe | 20540 | 73.37 | 1994 | Red River | 1:24:00.0 | |
466 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | 73 | 1995 | North Bay | 1:24:00.0 | |
467 | Sean Carter | 23618 | 71.06 | 1995 | Red River | 1:24:00.0 | |
468 | Jordan McTaggart | 23730 | 70.7 | 1995 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 | |
469 | Liam Ortiz | 25698 | 70.44 | 1995 | Soo Finnish | 1:24:00.0 | |
470 | Brady Irving | 23011 | 66.7 | 1995 | Arrowhead | 1:24:00.0 | |
471 | Thomas Gore | 25815 | 64.07 | 1995 | Laurentian | 1:24:00.0 | |
472 | Sam Weichel | 23733 | 63.09 | 1995 | Georgian Bay | 1:24:00.0 | |
473 | Jack Bowness | 23639 | 60.93 | 1995 | North Bay | 1:24:00.0 | |
474 | Kurtis Clement | 23759 | 59.06 | 1995 | Walden | 1:24:00.0 | |
475 | David Hanson | 25785 | 57.62 | 1995 | Walden | 1:24:00.0 | |
476 | Robert Simpson-Spook | 25730 | 55.59 | 1995 | Team Hardwood | 1:24:00.0 | |
477 | Benjamin Strickland | 26356 | 53.12 | 1995 | Team Hardwood | 1:24:00.0 | |
478 | Victor Bates | 26359 | 51.93 | 1995 | Team Hardwood | 1:24:00.0 | |
479 | Colton McInnis | 27504 | 1994 | Team Hardwood | 1:24:00.0 | ||
480 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | 27368 | 1995 | Nakkertok | 1:24:00.0 |
Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start | 1994 & 1995 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
481 | Mary Thompson | Senior Women | 13739 | 81.55 | 1988 | Team Hardwood | University of Guelph | 1:30:00.0 |
482 | Daphne Haggarty | Senior Women | 14363 | 77.93 | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 1:30:00.0 |
483 | Christina Groulx | Senior Women | 13503 | 77.87 | 1989 | Big Thunder | 1:30:00.0 | |
484 | Moira Haggarty | Junior Women | 14538 | 76.79 | 1993 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 1:30:00.0 |
485 | Candace Ball | Senior Women | 18902 | 75.94 | 1990 | Team Hardwood | Laurentian | 1:30:00.0 |
486 | Amie Mathews | Senior Women | 14557 | 74.14 | 1991 | Kenora-MB | Lakehead | 1:30:00.0 |
487 | Katherine Hall | Senior Women | 13678 | 73.24 | 1989 | Lappe | Lakehead | 1:30:00.0 |
488 | Kelly Henry | Senior Women | 13366 | 71.08 | 1983 | Big Thunder | 1:30:00.0 | |
489 | Britt Bailey | Senior Women | 14191 | 71.03 | 1990 | Lappe | Lakehead | 1:30:00.0 |
490 | Kara Jaspers | Senior Women | 14298 | 70.62 | 1991 | Big Thunder | 1:30:00.0 | |
491 | Marlee Clement | Senior Women | 14456 | 68.48 | 1991 | Walden | Laurentian | 1:30:00.0 |
492 | Chelsea Gillies | Junior Women | 25801 | 64.36 | 1993 | Georgian Bay | 1:30:00.0 | |
493 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Senior Women | 23603 | 63.86 | 1991 | North Bay | Nipissing | 1:30:00.0 |
494 | Yvette Page | Junior Women | 1993 | Team Windchill | 1:30:00.0 | |||
495 | Catherine Carter | Senior Women | 1985 | Team Windchill | 1:30:00.0 |
Open Men 15 km. Free Mass Start | 1994 & 1995 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | University Name | Start Time |
501 | Leif Lennie | Senior Men | 14616 | 85.97 | 1990 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |
502 | Benjamin Jones | Junior Men | 23645 | 85.1 | 1992 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |
503 | Greg Kilroy | Senior Men | 14386 | 83.24 | 1990 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |
504 | Werner Schwar | Senior Men | 307 | 78.81 | 1966 | Lappe | 2:05:00.0 | |
505 | Duncan McTaggart | Junior Men | 19685 | 77.43 | 1993 | Nakkertok | 2:05:00.0 | |
506 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men | 14138 | 76.3 | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 2:05:00.0 |
507 | Lucas Shewen | Junior Men | 23000 | 74.61 | 1993 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |
508 | Jordan Baird | Junior Men | 22983 | 73.24 | 1993 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |
509 | Ryley Hilker | Junior Men | 23001 | 69.38 | 1993 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | University of Guelph | 2:05:00.0 |
510 | Erik Charabin | Junior Men | 20508 | 66.74 | 1993 | Red River | 2:05:00.0 | |
511 | Andrew Kendall | Junior Men | 14381 | 62.79 | 1992 | Walden | Laurentian | 2:05:00.0 |
512 | James Isaacs | Junior Men | 25811 | 62.39 | 1993 | Soo Finnish | 2:05:00.0 | |
513 | Cody Scott | Senior Men | 27370 | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 | |
514 | Benjamin Osorio | Junior Men | 22606 | 1993 | Arrowhead | 2:05:00.0 | ||
515 | Don Hill | Master Men | 1960 | Team Hardwood | 2:05:00.0 | |||
516 | Murray Carter | Senior Men | 1982 | Team Windchill | 2:05:00.0 | |||
517 | Devin Wittig | Junior Men | 1992 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 | ||
518 | John Anthony | Master Men | 1963 | Red River | 2:05:00.0 | |||
519 | Paul Inkila | Master Men | 1960 | Lappe | 2:05:00.0 | |||
520 | Ari Niemi | Master Men | 1961 | Nakkertok | 2:05:00.0 | |||
521 | Lachlan Armstrong | Senior Men | 1990 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:05:00.0 |