Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 | Zone4.ca



Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012

Date: Feb 26, 2012
Official  Results
 Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon
 Club hôte: DÉFI T.M.

Déléguée technique:  Francine Bisson 
Chief of Course:  Daniel Bellerose 
Services techniques:  Tom Silletta 
Secrétariat:  Carole Provencal 
  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Obs. Time: 10h
Wind Vel: Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: Neige durcie

2000 (11 ans) HOMMES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 1 Ben Ogden West River Nordic 0:11:27.3  
2 5 Samuel Hodges Frost Mountain Nordic 0:11:43.7 +16.4
3 10 Alexandre Boily Skibec 0:12:05.6 +38.3
4 3 Thierry Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi 0:12:08.9 +41.6
5 4 Tom Hussey Frost Mountain Nordic 0:12:09.9 +42.6
6 8 Benjamin Milley Nakkertok 0:12:10.3 +43.0
7 9 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:13.9 +46.6
8 7 Jérémie  Ranger Skinouk 0:12:35.1 +1:07.8
9 13 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:39.6 +1:12.3
10 11 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 0:12:41.2 +1:13.9
11 6 Devin Manktelow Canmore Nordic 0:12:53.5 +1:26.2
12 12 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok 0:13:00.9 +1:33.6
13 14 Sander van Walraven Nakkertok 0:13:05.7 +1:38.4
14 15 Graeme Li Nakkertok 0:13:12.6 +1:45.3
15 31 Loic Drolet-Rochefort Skibec 0:13:19.8 +1:52.5
16 17 Justin Croteau Nakkertok 0:13:20.9 +1:53.6
17 16 Matthew Norman Nakkertok 0:13:28.1 +2:00.8
18 27 Antoine Leblanc Skibec 0:13:38.4 +2:11.1
19 22 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok 0:13:40.5 +2:13.2
20 33 Charles Duhaime Skibec 0:13:46.6 +2:19.3
21 24 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok 0:13:50.6 +2:23.3
22 20 Antoine Lemire Skibec 0:13:54.8 +2:27.5
23 26 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok 0:14:04.8 +2:37.5
24 32 Henry Bartram-Forbes Nakkertok 0:14:08.9 +2:41.6
25 29 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:14:40.0 +3:12.7
26 18 Julien Létourneau-Quan Skinouk 0:14:50.5 +3:23.2
27 35 Ludovic de Repentigny Skibec 0:15:04.7 +3:37.4
28 37 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:15:08.7 +3:41.4
29 25 Matthew Dickson Nakkertok 0:15:12.5 +3:45.2
30 28 Benjamin Rioux Mouski 0:15:23.9 +3:56.6
31 39 Samuel  Rheault Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:28.6 +4:01.3
32 21 Maxime Savoie Boules de neige 0:15:31.9 +4:04.6
33 30 Édouard Beaumier Mauriski 0:15:34.5 +4:07.2
34 40 Sabriel Guindon Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:40.7 +4:13.4
35 36 Antoine Dalterio Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:07.7 +4:40.4
36 34 Xavier Loubier Orford 0:16:08.0 +4:40.7
37 38 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:17.6 +4:50.3
38 23 Alex Bruyere Montériski 0:16:26.6 +4:59.3
39 41 Angus Aitken Orford 0:16:34.7 +5:07.4
DNF 2 Eli Eppolito West River Nordic *** ***
DNS 19 Louis-Alexandre Colgan Skibec *** ***

2000 (11 ans) FILLES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 47 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:47.9  
2 46 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 0:12:03.8 +15.9
3 44 Roxane Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:12:06.0 +18.1
4 43 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:16.1 +28.2
5 56 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec 0:12:24.0 +36.1
6 42 Mae Chalmers West River Nordic 0:12:27.8 +39.9
7 57 Nicole Smith Nakkertok 0:12:30.9 +43.0
8 50 Kailey Young Nakkertok 0:12:34.5 +46.6
9 54 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:37.0 +49.1
10 48 Emma Perry West River Nordic 0:12:44.2 +56.3
11 51 Clara Genest Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:12:54.3 +1:06.4
12 45 Simone Boilard Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:13:03.8 +1:15.9
13 55 Alice Tremblay Skibec 0:13:11.8 +1:23.9
14 61 Alycia Boucher Skibec 0:13:13.1 +1:25.2
15 65 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:16.4 +1:28.5
16 66 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford 0:13:29.4 +1:41.5
17 59 Fiona Schute Nakkertok 0:13:29.8 +1:41.9
18 63 Roma Robinson Nakkertok 0:13:35.1 +1:47.2
19 64 Heidi Gosselin Mouski 0:13:42.2 +1:54.3
20 49 Mehana Koch West River Nordic 0:13:53.1 +2:05.2
21 60 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:13:57.4 +2:09.5
22 58 Chloé Brochu Nakkertok 0:14:04.2 +2:16.3
23 53 Éloïse Dubé Orford 0:14:09.3 +2:21.4
24 69 An Duong Nakkertok 0:14:11.1 +2:23.2
25 62 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:18.6 +2:30.7
26 73 Isabelle Letourneau Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:18.9 +2:31.0
27 71 Mairin Asquin Nakkertok 0:14:22.7 +2:34.8
28 52 Justine DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:47.2 +2:59.3
29 68 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok 0:15:11.8 +3:23.9
30 70 Gabrielle Laquerre Skibec 0:15:13.5 +3:25.6
31 67 Laurence Beauchemin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:34.5 +3:46.6
32 74 Emma Jones Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:54.9 +4:07.0
33 75 Marguerite de Jaham Montériski 0:16:07.9 +4:20.0
34 76 Laurie Allain Orford 0:16:57.9 +5:10.0
DNS 72 Emma Gallien Élites du Nord-Roi *** ***

2001 (10 ans) HOMMES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 77 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:12:00.9  
2 78 Jérémie Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:12:23.2 +22.3
3 85 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok 0:12:35.4 +34.5
4 82 Olivier Léveillé Orford 0:12:44.6 +43.7
5 79 Erikson Moore Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:51.0 +50.1
6 81 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski 0:13:01.6 +1:00.7
7 80 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Skinouk 0:13:05.6 +1:04.7
8 83 Tyler Allan Nakkertok 0:13:14.5 +1:13.6
9 86 François Leclair Les Aventuriers 0:13:21.8 +1:20.9
10 84 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:36.5 +1:35.6
11 91 Carter Saunders Nakkertok 0:13:47.2 +1:46.3
12 89 Jonathan Jarvis Nakkertok 0:13:59.1 +1:58.2
13 88 Maxence Vaillancourt Mauriski 0:14:22.8 +2:21.9
14 87 Charles Grenier Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:14:50.8 +2:49.9
15 94 Sam Lyon Nakkertok 0:15:01.7 +3:00.8
16 92 Tristan Poulin Montériski 0:15:12.0 +3:11.1
17 90 Aiden Westdal Nakkertok 0:15:14.7 +3:13.8
18 93 Xavier Martin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:49.2 +3:48.3
19 96 Maxime Cordier Skinouk 0:16:41.4 +4:40.5
20 95 Emilio Ramirez-Manchur Nakkertok 0:17:00.7 +4:59.8
21 97 hugo mc graw Skinouk 0:20:15.7 +8:14.8

2001 (10 ans) FILLES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 102 Melanie Jones Canmore Nordic 0:12:13.5  
2 99 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:16.5 +3.0
3 98 anne-marie petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:12:33.0 +19.5
4 100 Justine Browne Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:51.6 +38.1
5 103 Teagan Shapansky Nakkertok 0:13:13.5 +1:00.0
6 101 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:13:58.4 +1:44.9
7 106 Mahée Brochu Skibec 0:14:02.2 +1:48.7
8 109 Jenna McClure Nakkertok 0:14:04.4 +1:50.9
9 105 chloé landry Skibec 0:14:28.4 +2:14.9
10 107 Charlotte  Ogden West River Nordic 0:14:39.6 +2:26.1
11 104 Caitlyn Stowe Nakkertok 0:14:45.4 +2:31.9
12 113 Laura Duquette Montériski 0:15:22.3 +3:08.8
13 108 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok 0:15:27.7 +3:14.2
14 111 Emilie Lum Nakkertok 0:15:28.7 +3:15.2
15 112 Manon Bissonnette Skibec 0:15:41.2 +3:27.7
16 110 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok 0:15:47.6 +3:34.1
17 127 Noemie Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:24.9 +4:11.4
18 115 Josèphe Charron Skibec 0:16:26.3 +4:12.8
19 122 Leah  LeBlanc Nakkertok 0:16:28.1 +4:14.6
20 120 Alexandra Sproule Nakkertok 0:16:33.8 +4:20.3
21 116 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford 0:17:02.0 +4:48.5
22 114 Emma Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:06.6 +4:53.1
23 118 Léa Delambre Montériski 0:17:31.2 +5:17.7
24 119 Léa Colgan Skibec 0:17:31.7 +5:18.2
25 121 Amanda Dunn Nakkertok 0:18:10.1 +5:56.6
26 123 Nicole Momtahan Nakkertok 0:18:52.2 +6:38.7
27 117 Ella Barney Nakkertok 0:18:53.4 +6:39.9
28 124 Anne Tourrilhes Nakkertok 0:19:57.0 +7:43.5
29 125 Ava Berkson Nakkertok 0:19:58.1 +7:44.6
30 126 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Orford 0:22:08.3 +9:54.8

1998 (13 ans) HOMMES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 130 Thomas Manktelow Canmore Nordic 0:19:52.5  
2 133 Ty Godfrey Canmore Nordic 0:19:54.7 +2.2
3 129 Reed Godfrey Canmore Nordic 0:19:56.7 +4.2
4 131 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:19:57.9 +5.4
5 128 Félix Longpré Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:22.0 +29.5
6 136 Antoine Cyr Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:22.2 +29.7
7 134 Riley Millar Canmore Nordic 0:20:31.3 +38.8
8 137 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 0:20:51.7 +59.2
9 132 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:21:14.8 +1:22.3
10 139 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok 0:21:20.5 +1:28.0
11 135 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:34.9 +1:42.4
12 141 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 0:21:45.0 +1:52.5
13 144 Victor Houde DÉFI T.M. 0:21:46.8 +1:54.3
14 138 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok 0:21:57.9 +2:05.4
15 146 Reid Norman Nakkertok 0:22:18.5 +2:26.0
16 143 Simon Chambers Crease Regina Ski Club 0:22:19.5 +2:27.0
17 142 Simeon Lemay Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:21.1 +2:28.6
18 149 Bastien Cyr Skibec 0:22:21.9 +2:29.4
19 155 Albert Picard Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:25.3 +2:32.8
20 164 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 0:22:39.4 +2:46.9
21 153 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:54.5 +3:02.0
22 145 Gabriel Angers Skibof 0:22:59.5 +3:07.0
23 160 Raphaël Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:23:01.4 +3:08.9
24 159 Etienne Figuet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:10.4 +3:17.9
25 150 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:17.1 +3:24.6
26 147 Dawson Lyon Nakkertok 0:23:32.5 +3:40.0
27 151 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok 0:23:36.8 +3:44.3
28 162 Charles Massicotte Skibec 0:23:38.3 +3:45.8
29 158 Iacob Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:23:42.0 +3:49.5
30 148 Hugh Xie Nakkertok 0:24:05.6 +4:13.1
31 152 Lucas Fabbri Canmore Nordic 0:24:05.9 +4:13.4
32 156 Yan Savoie Rapido - Sept-Iles 0:24:42.9 +4:50.4
33 157 Hubert  Dubé Orford 0:24:56.5 +5:04.0
34 163 Francois Couture Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:59.9 +5:07.4
35 154 Jerome Gregoire Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:15.0 +5:22.5
36 166 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:23.1 +5:30.6
37 161 Samuel Berkson Nakkertok 0:25:35.9 +5:43.4
38 167 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:01.4 +6:08.9
39 165 Henri Lamarre Montériski 0:26:04.6 +6:12.1
40 169 Justin Harrison Nakkertok 0:26:56.2 +7:03.7
41 173 Émile Bresse Skibec 0:28:21.4 +8:28.9
42 171 Simon Croteau Skibec 0:28:59.7 +9:07.2
43 170 laurent dansereau Mauriski 0:29:16.8 +9:24.3
44 174 Loubier Félix-Antoine Orford 0:31:16.9 +11:24.4
DNF 168 Loic Dionne Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***
DNF 172 Jérémy Doiron Élites du Nord-Roi *** ***
DNS 140 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***
DNS 175 Liam Young Nakkertok *** ***

1998 (13 ans) FILLES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 176 Chloe Levins Mountain Top Nordic 0:20:46.8  
2 180 Alison Pouw Nakkertok 0:21:10.0 +23.2
3 177 Molly Jane Strum Canmore Nordic 0:21:15.6 +28.8
4 184 Laurianne Grégoire DÉFI T.M. 0:21:51.8 +1:05.0
5 181 Jessica Kuzik Canmore Nordic 0:22:00.2 +1:13.4
6 179 Kennedy Howatt Canmore Nordic 0:22:02.0 +1:15.2
7 189 Georgia Turcot Canmore Nordic 0:22:16.3 +1:29.5
8 182 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:22:32.2 +1:45.4
9 188 Sancia Trouillot Canmore Nordic 0:22:32.4 +1:45.6
10 178 Mackenzie Rizio Stratton Mtn Scho 0:23:05.9 +2:19.1
11 187 Katrine Gillett Canmore Nordic 0:23:12.1 +2:25.3
12 191 Marilou Boilard Skibec  0:23:17.8 +2:31.0
13 195 Hanna Smith Nakkertok 0:23:28.5 +2:41.7
14 185 Katherine Marshall Nakkertok 0:23:39.1 +2:52.3
15 190 Helena Bigelow Stratton Mtn Scho 0:23:49.4 +3:02.6
16 183 Alexandra Cobb Stratton Mtn Scho 0:23:49.6 +3:02.8
17 193 Catherine Pouliot Skibec 0:23:54.8 +3:08.0
18 200 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec 0:24:09.5 +3:22.7
19 201 Maggie McClure Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:22.8 +3:36.0
20 199 Molly Marland Nakkertok 0:24:40.6 +3:53.8
21 186 Sophia Hodges Frost Mountain Nordic 0:24:50.3 +4:03.5
22 194 Jeanne Morin Orford 0:25:05.9 +4:19.1
23 196 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 0:25:44.3 +4:57.5
24 192 Nina Lennie Nakkertok 0:26:04.7 +5:17.9
25 197 Emma Richeson Nakkertok 0:26:06.9 +5:20.1
26 206 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:26:36.7 +5:49.9
27 198 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:26:45.8 +5:59.0
28 204 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:56.4 +6:09.6
29 202 Marie-Philippe Paquet Skibec 0:27:40.2 +6:53.4
30 207 Florence Cormier Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:27:47.6 +7:00.8
31 203 Morgan Pratt Frost Mountain Nordic 0:28:17.5 +7:30.7
32 210 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec 0:29:31.1 +8:44.3
33 205 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 0:29:32.1 +8:45.3
34 208 Natalie Chaput Skinouk 0:29:33.6 +8:46.8
35 211 Anabel Boutin Fillion Orford 0:29:50.1 +9:03.3
36 209 Thériault Sylvie Mouski 0:30:08.7 +9:21.9
37 212 Iseult Charest Mouski 0:33:33.5 +12:46.7
DNS 213 Saidy Coyne Canmore Nordic *** ***

1999 (12 ans) HOMMES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 214 Antoine  Laforte Skibec 0:19:49.9  
2 217 Everett Sapp NENSA 0:20:40.8 +50.9
3 215 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:20:55.7 +1:05.8
4 221 Alexander Harvey Canmore Nordic 0:21:16.7 +1:26.8
5 216 Russell Boswell Stratton Mtn Scho 0:21:23.7 +1:33.8
6 220 Jackson Howatt Canmore Nordic 0:21:32.7 +1:42.8
7 218 Sam Hendry Canmore Nordic 0:21:52.8 +2:02.9
8 225 Nick Cheney Nakkertok 0:21:53.0 +2:03.1
9 224 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec 0:21:55.9 +2:06.0
10 222 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok 0:22:40.1 +2:50.2
11 219 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:22:41.2 +2:51.3
12 232 Noah Robert De Massy DÉFI T.M. 0:23:33.0 +3:43.1
13 226 Olivier DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:37.5 +3:47.6
14 231 Pierre Grall Johnson Nakkertok 0:23:51.7 +4:01.8
15 233 Antoine Barrette DÉFI T.M. 0:24:07.8 +4:17.9
16 245 Evan Kealey Nakkertok 0:24:08.5 +4:18.6
17 236 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:08.9 +4:19.0
18 229 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:19.6 +4:29.7
19 234 Victor Lepage Skibec 0:24:27.9 +4:38.0
20 235 Nick Wilkerson Frost Mountain Nordic 0:24:43.6 +4:53.7
21 227 Louis Cormier Mouski 0:24:47.7 +4:57.8
22 243 Charles Couture Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:47.9 +4:58.0
23 230 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 0:25:01.6 +5:11.7
24 228 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 0:25:12.4 +5:22.5
25 237 Alexandre Leclair Les Aventuriers 0:25:15.4 +5:25.5
26 240 Ezra Pierce Nakkertok 0:25:42.5 +5:52.6
27 241 Matisse Vadnais DÉFI T.M. 0:25:58.2 +6:08.3
28 239 Eric Nussbaum Nakkertok 0:26:16.1 +6:26.2
29 238 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:27:04.8 +7:14.9
30 246 William Baron Fondeurs Laurentides 0:27:14.7 +7:24.8
31 251 Eamon Kelly Nakkertok 0:27:29.0 +7:39.1
32 248 Julien Ouellet Skibec 0:27:30.8 +7:40.9
33 250 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs Laurentides 0:27:33.8 +7:43.9
34 247 Emile Chamard Skibec 0:27:45.8 +7:55.9
35 254 Nic Dolcetti-Koros Nakkertok 0:27:47.6 +7:57.7
36 255 John Lindfors Nakkertok 0:28:15.2 +8:25.3
37 242 Jeremie Ouellet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:28:19.5 +8:29.6
38 244 Xavier Allard Chelsea Nordiq 0:28:38.8 +8:48.9
39 258 Thomas Grenier Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:11.8 +9:21.9
40 256 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Fondeurs Laurentides 0:29:34.2 +9:44.3
41 249 Vincent Poitras Skibec 0:29:38.4 +9:48.5
42 252 Dominic Brassard Élites du Nord-Roi 0:30:26.6 +10:36.7
43 257 Justin Doucette Boules de Neige 0:30:30.0 +10:40.1
44 259 Alexandre Gauthier DÉFI T.M. 0:30:31.4 +10:41.5
45 253 Zoë Boudreau Élites du Nord-Roi 0:31:15.0 +11:25.1
DNS 223 vincent landry Skibec *** ***

1999 (12 ans) FILLES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
PL Bib Name Club Race2 Diff
1 261 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok 0:22:59.8  
2 260 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:37.0 +37.2
3 262 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:23:56.2 +56.4
4 265 Sabrina Morris Nakkertok 0:24:43.7 +1:43.9
5 266 Katie Clarke Nakkertok 0:24:51.0 +1:51.2
6 263 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:59.4 +1:59.6
7 267 Leya Masson Skibec 0:25:06.0 +2:06.2
8 264 elisabeth petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:25:25.1 +2:25.3
9 271 Elodie Drew Nakkertok  0:25:28.0 +2:28.2
10 272 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok 0:26:00.0 +3:00.2
11 274 Florence Despins Mauriski 0:26:28.5 +3:28.7
12 268 Alexandra Racine Orford 0:27:12.3 +4:12.5
13 270 Reilley McClure Nakkertok 0:27:21.3 +4:21.5
14 277 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok 0:27:28.3 +4:28.5
15 291 Keili Shepherd Nakkertok 0:27:28.4 +4:28.6
16 290 Anni Zechel Nakkertok 0:28:09.3 +5:09.5
17 275 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 0:28:11.7 +5:11.9
18 273 Caroline Hyde Chelsea Nordiq 0:28:20.3 +5:20.5
19 276 Meghan Burns Nakkertok 0:28:24.3 +5:24.5
20 285 Alessia Barsetti Fondeurs Laurentides 0:28:25.9 +5:26.1
21 278 Cloee Daigle Élites du Nord-Roi 0:29:04.0 +6:04.2
22 288 Virginie  Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:29:20.5 +6:20.7
23 280 Amelia Ingersoll Frost Mountain Nordic 0:29:40.5 +6:40.7
24 282 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:48.4 +6:48.6
25 269 Michelle Landry Élites du Nord-Roi 0:30:12.9 +7:13.1
26 281 Stéphanie Girard Skinouk 0:30:13.0 +7:13.2
27 284 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford 0:30:49.3 +7:49.5
28 286 Gaële Allard Skibec 0:31:17.7 +8:17.9
29 279 Flora Handfield Skibec 0:31:38.1 +8:38.3
30 287 Camille Boucher-Bégin Skibec 0:32:29.9 +9:30.1
31 283 Sarah Rose Fortin Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:33:40.1 +10:40.3
DNS 289 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4