Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 | Zone4.ca



Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012

Date: Feb 26, 2012
StartList
 Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon
 Club hôte: DÉFI T.M.

Déléguée technique:  Francine Bisson 
Chief of Course:  Daniel Bellerose 
Services techniques:  Tom Silletta 
Secrétariat:  Carole Provencal 
  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Obs. Time: 10h
Wind Vel: Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: Neige durcie

2000 (11 ans) HOMMES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Ben Ogden West River Nordic 10:00:00.0
2 Eli Eppolito West River Nordic 10:00:00.0
3 Thierry Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi 10:00:00.0
4 Tom Hussey Frost Mountain Nordic 10:00:00.0
5 Samuel Hodges Frost Mountain Nordic 10:00:00.0
6 Devin Manktelow Canmore Nordic 10:00:00.0
7 Jérémie  Ranger Skinouk 10:00:00.0
8 Benjamin Milley Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
9 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:00:00.0
10 Alexandre Boily Skibec 10:00:00.0
11 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 10:00:00.0
12 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
13 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
14 Sander van Walraven Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
15 Graeme Li Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
16 Matthew Norman Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
17 Justin Croteau Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
18 Julien Létourneau-Quan Skinouk 10:00:00.0
19 Louis-Alexandre Colgan Skibec 10:00:00.0
20 Antoine Lemire Skibec 10:00:00.0
21 Maxime Savoie Boules de neige 10:00:00.0
22 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
23 Alex Bruyere Montériski 10:00:00.0
24 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
25 Matthew Dickson Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
26 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
27 Antoine Leblanc Skibec 10:00:00.0
28 Benjamin Rioux Mouski 10:00:00.0
29 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:00:00.0
30 Édouard Beaumier Mauriski 10:00:00.0
31 Loic Drolet-Rochefort Skibec 10:00:00.0
32 Henry Bartram-Forbes Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
33 Charles Duhaime Skibec 10:00:00.0
34 Xavier Loubier Orford 10:00:00.0
35 Ludovic de Repentigny Skibec 10:00:00.0
36 Antoine Dalterio Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
37 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:00:00.0
38 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
39 Samuel  Rheault Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
40 Sabriel Guindon Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
41 Angus Aitken Orford 10:00:00.0

2000 (11 ans) FILLES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
42 Mae Chalmers West River Nordic 10:10:00.0
43 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
44 Roxane Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:10:00.0
45 Simone Boilard Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:10:00.0
46 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 10:10:00.0
47 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs Laurentides 10:10:00.0
48 Emma Perry West River Nordic 10:10:00.0
49 Mehana Koch West River Nordic 10:10:00.0
50 Kailey Young Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
51 Clara Genest Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:10:00.0
52 Justine DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
53 Éloïse Dubé Orford 10:10:00.0
54 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides 10:10:00.0
55 Alice Tremblay Skibec 10:10:00.0
56 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec 10:10:00.0
57 Nicole Smith Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
58 Chloé Brochu Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
59 Fiona Schute Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
60 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 10:10:00.0
61 Alycia Boucher Skibec 10:10:00.0
62 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
63 Roma Robinson Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
64 Heidi Gosselin Mouski 10:10:00.0
65 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs Laurentides 10:10:00.0
66 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford 10:10:00.0
67 Laurence Beauchemin Fondeurs Laurentides 10:10:00.0
68 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
69 An Duong Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
70 Gabrielle Laquerre Skibec 10:10:00.0
71 Mairin Asquin Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
72 Emma Gallien Élites du Nord-Roi 10:10:00.0
73 Isabelle Letourneau Fondeurs Laurentides 10:10:00.0
74 Emma Jones Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
75 Marguerite de Jaham Montériski 10:10:00.0
76 Laurie Allain Orford 10:10:00.0

2001 (10 ans) HOMMES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
77 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
78 Jérémie Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:20:00.0
79 Erikson Moore Fondeurs Laurentides 10:20:00.0
80 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Skinouk 10:20:00.0
81 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski 10:20:00.0
82 Olivier Léveillé Orford 10:20:00.0
83 Tyler Allan Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
84 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 10:20:00.0
85 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
86 François Leclair Les Aventuriers 10:20:00.0
87 Charles Grenier Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:20:00.0
88 Maxence Vaillancourt Mauriski 10:20:00.0
89 Jonathan Jarvis Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
90 Aiden Westdal Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
91 Carter Saunders Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
92 Tristan Poulin Montériski 10:20:00.0
93 Xavier Martin Fondeurs Laurentides 10:20:00.0
94 Sam Lyon Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
95 Emilio Ramirez-Manchur Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
96 Maxime Cordier Skinouk 10:20:00.0
97 hugo mc graw Skinouk 10:20:00.0

2001 (10 ans) FILLES 3 km. Classic Pursuit  3 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
98 anne-marie petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0
99 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
100 Justine Browne Fondeurs Laurentides 10:30:00.0
101 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:30:00.0
102 Melanie Jones Canmore Nordic 10:30:00.0
103 Teagan Shapansky Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
104 Caitlyn Stowe Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
105 chloé landry Skibec 10:30:00.0
106 Mahée Brochu Skibec 10:30:00.0
107 Charlotte  Ogden West River Nordic 10:30:00.0
108 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
109 Jenna McClure Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
110 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
111 Emilie Lum Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
112 Manon Bissonnette Skibec 10:30:00.0
113 Laura Duquette Montériski 10:30:00.0
114 Emma Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
115 Josèphe Charron Skibec 10:30:00.0
116 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford 10:30:00.0
117 Ella Barney Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
118 Léa Delambre Montériski 10:30:00.0
119 Léa Colgan Skibec 10:30:00.0
120 Alexandra Sproule Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
121 Amanda Dunn Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
122 Leah  LeBlanc Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
123 Nicole Momtahan Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
124 Anne Tourrilhes Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
125 Ava Berkson Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
126 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Orford 10:27:58.0
127 Noemie Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 10:30:00.0

1998 (13 ans) HOMMES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
128 Félix Longpré Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:40:00.0
129 Reed Godfrey Canmore Nordic 10:40:00.0
130 Thomas Manktelow Canmore Nordic 10:40:00.0
131 Étienne Hébert Montériski 10:40:00.0
132 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:40:00.0
133 Ty Godfrey Canmore Nordic 10:40:00.0
134 Riley Millar Canmore Nordic 10:40:00.0
135 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
136 Antoine Cyr Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
137 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 10:40:00.0
138 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
139 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
140 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
141 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 10:40:00.0
142 Simeon Lemay Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
143 Simon Chambers Crease Regina Ski Club 10:40:00.0
144 Victor Houde DÉFI T.M. 10:40:00.0
145 Gabriel Angers Skibof 10:40:00.0
146 Reid Norman Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
147 Dawson Lyon Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
148 Hugh Xie Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
149 Bastien Cyr Skibec 10:40:00.0
150 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
151 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
152 Lucas Fabbri Canmore Nordic 10:40:00.0
153 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
154 Jerome Gregoire Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
155 Albert Picard Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
156 Yan Savoie Rapido - Sept-Iles 10:40:00.0
157 Hubert  Dubé Orford 10:40:00.0
158 Iacob Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 10:40:00.0
159 Etienne Figuet Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
160 Raphaël Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:40:00.0
161 Samuel Berkson Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
162 Charles Massicotte Skibec 10:40:00.0
163 Francois Couture Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
164 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 10:40:00.0
165 Henri Lamarre Montériski 10:40:00.0
166 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
167 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
168 Loic Dionne Fondeurs Laurentides 10:40:00.0
169 Justin Harrison Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
170 laurent dansereau Mauriski 10:40:00.0
171 Simon Croteau Skibec 10:40:00.0
172 Jérémy Doiron Élites du Nord-Roi 10:40:00.0
173 Émile Bresse Skibec 10:40:00.0
174 Loubier Félix-Antoine Orford 10:40:00.0
175 Liam Young Nakkertok 10:40:00.0

1998 (13 ans) FILLES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
176 Chloe Levins Mountain Top Nordic 10:45:00.0
177 Molly Jane Strum Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
178 Mackenzie Rizio Stratton Mtn Scho 10:45:00.0
179 Kennedy Howatt Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
180 Alison Pouw Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
181 Jessica Kuzik Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
182 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:45:00.0
183 Alexandra Cobb Stratton Mtn Scho 10:45:00.0
184 Laurianne Grégoire DÉFI T.M. 10:45:00.0
185 Katherine Marshall Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
186 Sophia Hodges Frost Mountain Nordic 10:45:00.0
187 Katrine Gillett Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
188 Sancia Trouillot Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
189 Georgia Turcot Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0
190 Helena Bigelow Stratton Mtn Scho 10:45:00.0
191 Marilou Boilard Skibec  10:45:00.0
192 Nina Lennie Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
193 Catherine Pouliot Skibec 10:45:00.0
194 Jeanne Morin Orford 10:45:00.0
195 Hanna Smith Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
196 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 10:45:00.0
197 Emma Richeson Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
198 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 10:45:00.0
199 Molly Marland Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
200 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec 10:45:00.0
201 Maggie McClure Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
202 Marie-Philippe Paquet Skibec 10:45:00.0
203 Morgan Pratt Frost Mountain Nordic 10:45:00.0
204 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs Laurentides 10:45:00.0
205 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 10:45:00.0
206 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:45:00.0
207 Florence Cormier Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:45:00.0
208 Natalie Chaput Skinouk 10:45:00.0
209 Thériault Sylvie Mouski 10:45:00.0
210 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec 10:45:00.0
211 Anabel Boutin Fillion Orford 10:45:00.0
212 Iseult Charest Mouski 10:45:00.0
213 Saidy Coyne Canmore Nordic 10:45:00.0

1999 (12 ans) HOMMES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
214 Antoine  Laforte Skibec 11:15:00.0
215 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 11:15:00.0
216 Russell Boswell Stratton Mtn Scho 11:15:00.0
217 Everett Sapp NENSA 11:15:00.0
218 Sam Hendry Canmore Nordic 11:15:00.0
219 Edward Petelle Montériski 11:15:00.0
220 Jackson Howatt Canmore Nordic 11:15:00.0
221 Alexander Harvey Canmore Nordic 11:15:00.0
222 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
223 vincent landry Skibec 11:15:00.0
224 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec 11:15:00.0
225 Nick Cheney Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
226 Olivier DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:00.0
227 Louis Cormier Mouski 11:15:00.0
228 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 11:15:00.0
229 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
230 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
231 Pierre Grall Johnson Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
232 Noah Robert De Massy DÉFI T.M. 11:15:00.0
233 Antoine Barrette DÉFI T.M. 11:15:00.0
234 Victor Lepage Skibec 11:15:00.0
235 Nick Wilkerson Frost Mountain Nordic 11:15:00.0
236 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:00.0
237 Alexandre Leclair Les Aventuriers 11:15:00.0
238 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 11:15:00.0
239 Eric Nussbaum Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
240 Ezra Pierce Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
241 Matisse Vadnais DÉFI T.M. 11:15:00.0
242 Jeremie Ouellet Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
243 Charles Couture Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
244 Xavier Allard Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:00.0
245 Evan Kealey Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
246 William Baron Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
247 Emile Chamard Skibec 11:15:00.0
248 Julien Ouellet Skibec 11:15:00.0
249 Vincent Poitras Skibec 11:15:00.0
250 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
251 Eamon Kelly Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
252 Dominic Brassard Élites du Nord-Roi 11:15:00.0
253 Zoë Boudreau Élites du Nord-Roi 11:15:00.0
254 Nic Dolcetti-Koros Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
255 John Lindfors Nakkertok 11:15:00.0
256 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:00.0
257 Justin Doucette Boules de Neige 11:15:00.0
258 Thomas Grenier Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:15:00.0
259 Alexandre Gauthier DÉFI T.M. 11:15:00.0

1999 (12 ans) FILLES 6 km. Classic Pursuit  6 km classique-masse  
Bib Name Club Start Time
260 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
261 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
262 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
263 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
264 elisabeth petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0
265 Sabrina Morris Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
266 Katie Clarke Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
267 Leya Masson Skibec 11:20:00.0
268 Alexandra Racine Orford 11:20:00.0
269 Michelle Landry Élites du Nord-Roi 11:20:00.0
270 Reilley McClure Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
271 Elodie Drew Nakkertok  11:20:00.0
272 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
273 Caroline Hyde Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
274 Florence Despins Mauriski 11:20:00.0
275 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
276 Meghan Burns Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
277 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
278 Cloee Daigle Élites du Nord-Roi 11:20:00.0
279 Flora Handfield Skibec 11:20:00.0
280 Amelia Ingersoll Frost Mountain Nordic 11:20:00.0
281 Stéphanie Girard Skinouk 11:20:00.0
282 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
283 Sarah Rose Fortin Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:20:00.0
284 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford 11:20:00.0
285 Alessia Barsetti Fondeurs Laurentides 11:20:00.0
286 Gaële Allard Skibec 11:20:00.0
287 Camille Boucher-Bégin Skibec 11:20:00.0
288 Virginie  Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 11:20:00.0
289 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
290 Anni Zechel Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
291 Keili Shepherd Nakkertok 11:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4