Lappe Invitational Interval Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Lappe Invitational Interval Start Classic

Date: Jan 21, 2012
StartList
Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Center
Host Club: Lappe Nordic Ski Club

 

5 & Under Boys 0.1 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
301 Eric Jamsa 0:00:30.0
302 Daven Jamsa 0:01:00.0
304 Mikkai Jones 0:02:00.0
305 Willem Abbink 0:02:30.0
303 Gabriel Albert 0:01:30.0
306 Avyn Anderson 0:03:00.0

5 & Under Girls 0.1 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
310 Mackenzie Thompson 0:05:00.0
308 Maaritta Puiras 0:04:00.0
311 Riley Hortis 0:05:30.0
312 Sarah Kiiskila 0:06:00.0
309 Livia Hoard 0:04:30.0
314 Maggie Chisholm 0:07:00.0
313 Kalina Whitaker 0:06:30.0
307 Charlotte Sarazin 0:03:30.0
393 Charlotte Ailey ***

Atom Boys 1 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
315 Max Chisholm 0:17:30.0
316 Max Arnold 0:18:00.0
317 Matthew Randall 0:18:30.0
318 Sam Chisholm 0:19:00.0
319 Edgar Sarrazin 0:19:30.0
320 Dylan Halls 0:20:00.0
321 Lukas Hortis 0:20:30.0
322 Cedric Martel 0:21:00.0
323 Edwynn Schwar 0:21:30.0

Atom Girls 1 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
324 Ivy Greenwood 0:22:00.0
325 Danika Whitaker 0:22:30.0
326 Simone Poulin 0:23:00.0
327 Daphne Martel 0:23:30.0
328 Anna Schwar 0:24:00.0
329 Carine Picard 0:24:30.0
330 Emily  Scott 0:25:00.0
331 Isobel Stewart 0:25:30.0
332 Anna Stewart 0:26:00.0
333 Alina Hoard 0:26:30.0
334 Haeli Anderson 0:27:00.0
335 Kaitlyn Jones 0:27:30.0
336 Carley Kiiskila 0:28:00.0
394 Brooke Ailey ***

Pee Wee Boys 2 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
337 Niklas Harkonen 0:32:30.0
338 Emmett Scott 0:33:00.0
339 Travis Halls 0:33:30.0
340 Griffin Carr 0:34:00.0
341 Terry Ball 0:34:30.0
342 Keegan Tremblay 0:35:00.0
343 Alex Milani 0:35:30.0
344 Keven Skomoroh 0:36:00.0
345 Alexander Randall 0:36:30.0
346 Euan Cline 0:37:00.0
347 Nicholas Randall 0:37:30.0
348 Kai Meekis 0:38:00.0
349 Dillon Hokkanen-Henry 0:38:30.0

Pee Wee Girls 2 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
350 Avery Duguay 0:39:00.0
351 Emma Milani 0:39:30.0
352 Chloe Arnold 0:40:00.0
353 Ashley Hortis 0:40:30.0
354 Sabrina Picard 0:41:00.0
355 Heidi Stewart 0:41:30.0
356 Charlotte Johnston 0:42:00.0
357 Ainsley Carr 0:42:30.0
358 Tessa Schwar 0:43:00.0
359 Sibley Duckert 0:43:30.0

Midget Boys 4 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
360 Aidan Carr 0:48:00.0
361 Martti Muzyka 0:48:30.0
362 Frederick Serratore 0:49:00.0
363 Toby Quinn 0:49:30.0

Midget Girls 4 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
364 Jacqueline Dube 0:50:00.0
365 Veronica Skomoroh 0:50:30.0

Junior Boys 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
366 Kieran Armstrong 1:06:00.0

Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
367 Brady Harkonen 1:06:30.0
368 Antony Gunka 1:07:00.0
369 Nicholas Ek 1:07:30.0
370 Leo Dube 1:08:00.0
371 Fergus Foster 1:08:30.0

Master Men 31+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
396 Keith Ailey ***

Master Men 41+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
372 Peter Clark 1:09:00.0
373 Dan Ek 1:09:30.0
374 Patrick Martel 1:10:00.0

Master Men 51+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
375 Chris Hegg 1:10:30.0
376 Randy Berg 1:11:00.0
377 Paul Inkila 1:11:30.0
378 Ron Mahler 1:12:00.0
379 Mark Thomas 1:12:30.0

Master Men 61+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
380 Brian Berry 1:13:00.0
381 Arnie Nurmi 1:13:30.0

Senior Women 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
382 Kelly Henry 1:19:00.0

Junior Women 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time

Junior Girls 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time

Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
383 Laura Inkila 1:19:30.0
384 Sarah Hay 1:20:00.0

Master Women 31+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
385 Marianne Stewart 1:20:30.0
395 Marilyn Ailey ***

Master Women 41+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
386 Jennifer Lailey 1:21:00.0
387 Liz Inkila 1:21:30.0

Master Women 51+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
388 Lynn Crookham 1:22:00.0
389 Judy Hall 1:22:30.0

Master Women 61+ 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time

Senior Men 15 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
390 Murray Carter 1:33:00.0
391 Werner Schwar 1:33:30.0

Junior Men 15 km. Classic    
Bib Name Start Time
392 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1:34:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4