Sask Cup # 3 - Re-Scheduled |
||
Date: Jan 28, 2012 | Location: Wildwood Golf Course, Saskatoon Host Club: Saskatoon Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Atom Boys 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
1 | Fergus English | 1 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:00:30.0 | ||
2 | Zechariah Topping | 2 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:01:00.0 | ||
3 | Ezekiel Topping | 3 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:01:30.0 | ||
4 | Alex Wilson | 4 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:02:00.0 | ||
5 | Milton Schinbein | 5 | 019 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:02:30.0 | |
6 | Jaxson Carter | 6 | 081 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:03:00.0 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
7 | Livia Blechinger | 1 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:03:30.0 | ||
8 | Sidney Blechinger | 2 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:04:00.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
9 | Damien Georges | 1 | 045 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:06:30.0 | |
10 | Elijah Topping | 2 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:07:00.0 | ||
11 | Dade Meinert | 3 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:07:30.0 | ||
12 | Colin Dyck | 4 | 097 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:08:00.0 | |
13 | Reilly Pauliuk | 5 | 042 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:08:30.0 | |
14 | Mitch McKay | 6 | 044 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:09:00.0 | |
15 | Matthew Gill | 7 | 030 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:09:30.0 | |
16 | Adam Crosby | 8 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:10:00.0 | ||
17 | Ewan Simms | 9 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:10:30.0 | ||
18 | Logan Haight | 10 | 28150 | 096 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:11:00.0 |
Pee Wee Girls 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
19 | Annie Fyfe | 1 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:11:30.0 | ||
20 | Channa Topping | 2 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
Senior Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
21 | Nathan Sedgewick | 1 | Citizen | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:30:00.0 | |
22 | Barret Dunbar | 2 | 13537 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:30:30.0 |
Junior Boys 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
23 | Michael Fraser | 1 | 041 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:31:00.0 | |
62 | Liam Mckinnon | 2 | 008 | Regina Ski Club | 0:31:30.0 | |
24 | Evan Stryde | 3 | 033 | La Ronge Ski Club Inc. | 0:32:00.0 | |
25 | Simon Crosby | 4 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:32:30.0 | ||
27 | Callum Spence | 5 | 28152 | 099 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:33:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
28 | Dylan Stryde | 1 | 032 | La Ronge Ski Club Inc. | 0:33:30.0 |
Master Men 2 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
29 | Ivan English | 1 | Citizen | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:34:00.0 |
Master Men 3 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
30 | Tim Haight | 1 | 395 | 095 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:34:30.0 |
Master Men 4 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
31 | Chris Fettig | 1 | 055 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:35:00.0 |
Master Men 5 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
32 | Dave Martinuk | 1 | Citizen | Carlton Trail Ski Club | 0:35:30.0 | |
33 | Peter Mckinnon | 2 | Citizen | Regina Ski Club | 0:36:00.0 |
Master Men 7 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
35 | Ken English | 1 | 087 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:36:30.0 |
Senior Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
36 | Sarah Champagne | 1 | 26341 | 089 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
Junior Girls 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
37 | Lauren Dyck | 1 | 097 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:40:30.0 | |
38 | Rebecca Bend | 2 | Regina Ski Club | 0:41:00.0 |
Master Women 3 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
39 | Fiona Vincent | 1 | Citizen | Regina Ski Club | 0:41:30.0 |
Master Women 5 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
40 | Ruth Chambers | 1 | 006 | Regina Ski Club | 0:42:00.0 | |
61 | Phyllis Bend | 2 | Regina Ski Club | 0:42:30.0 |
Master Women 7 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
41 | Cathy Rae | 1 | 086 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:43:00.0 | |
42 | Joan Jeffery | 2 | 029 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:43:30.0 |
Juvenile Girls 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
43 | Carly Fraser | 1 | 040 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:48:00.0 | |
44 | Daylene Lariviere | 2 | 046 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:48:30.0 | |
45 | Anna Sigurdson | 3 | 039 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:49:00.0 | |
47 | Lexy Vincent | 4 | 27480 | 007 | Regina Ski Club | 0:49:30.0 |
48 | Emma Donovan | 5 | 27482 | 017 | Regina Ski Club | 0:50:00.0 |
Midget Boys 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
49 | Harris Tinker | 1 | 014 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:50:30.0 | |
50 | Evan Beaulieu | 2 | 035 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:51:00.0 | |
51 | Knut Lokken | 3 | 28642 | 101 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:51:30.0 |
52 | Simon Chambers Crease | 4 | 27488 | 005 | Regina Ski Club | 0:52:00.0 |
Midget Girls 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start | CCCLicence | Prov Licence | Club | Start Time |
53 | Erica Archer | 1 | 098 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:52:30.0 | |
54 | Delia Natomagan | 2 | 047 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:53:00.0 | |
55 | Jenna Beaulieu | 3 | 034 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:53:30.0 | |
56 | Taryn Moe | 4 | 020 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:54:00.0 | |
57 | Amy Boyd | 5 | 043 | Minahik Waskahigan Ski Team | 0:54:30.0 | |
58 | Hannah Miller | 6 | 037 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:55:00.0 | |
59 | Miranda Crosby | 7 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:55:30.0 | ||
60 | Shannnon Butler | 8 | 090 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:56:00.0 |