Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

Open F 10 km. Free    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team University Start
158 Brianna Levenstein Senior F McGill Nordic   McGill 1:45:00.0
159 Robin Krug Junior Woman McGill Nordic   McGill 1:45:30.0
160 Tessa Wallace Senior F McGill Nordic   McGill 1:46:00.0
161 Joannie Sanche Senior F Orford   Sherbrooke 1:46:30.0
162 Anna Crawford Senior F Nakkertok   Carleton 1:47:00.0
163 Jessica Metuzals Senior F Queen's University   Queen's 1:47:30.0
164 Sarah Lamb Junior Woman Queen's University   Queen's 1:48:00.0
165 Kirstin Besemann Junior Woman Carleton University   Carleton 1:48:30.0
166 Monika Stoeger Senior F Carleton University   Carleton 1:49:00.0
167 Sonja Dods Junior Woman U of Toronto   Toronto 1:49:30.0
168 Kayleigh Hannewyk Junior Woman Queen's University   Queen's 1:50:00.0
169 Natalya Kuziak Masters F XC Chelsea Masters     1:50:30.0
170 Julie McVicar Senior F Queen's University   Queen's 1:51:00.0
171 Katie Prufer Junior Woman Queen's University   Queen's 1:51:30.0
172 Leah Griffit Senior F Mono Nordic   Guelph 1:52:00.0
173 Gillian Rockwell Senior F Mono Nordic   Guelph 1:52:30.0
174 Brianna Yard Senior F North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 1:53:00.0
175 Erin Yungblut Junior Woman Highlands Trailblazers     1:53:30.0
176 Claire Menendez Junior Woman Mono Nordic   Guelph 1:54:00.0
177 Mary Qiu Senior F U of Toronto   Toronto 1:54:30.0
178 Alanna Komisar Senior F U of Toronto   Toronto 1:55:00.0
179 Katrina Vinderskov Junior Woman Nord-Roi-Caraquet     1:55:30.0
180 Lindsay Santagato Junior Woman Mono Nordic     1:56:00.0
181 Mariah Hudec Junior Woman North Highlands Nordic NS   1:56:30.0
182 Liza Rozina Senior F Carleton University   Carleton 1:57:00.0
183 Annie Boisvert Senior F Club Nordique M.S.A     1:57:30.0
184 Laura Hoogstraten Junior Woman Queen's University   Queen's 1:58:00.0
185 Katie Madden Junior Woman University of Waterloo   Waterloo 1:58:30.0
186 Megan Lewicki Senior F U of Toronto   Toronto 1:59:00.0
187 Alison Stephenson Senior F University of Waterloo   Waterloo 1:59:30.0
188 Lynsey Bialkowski Senior F North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 2:00:00.0
189 Catherine Mallinger Junior Woman Mono Nordic   Guelph 2:00:30.0
190 Anna Geiger-Whitlock Senior F XC Ottawa     2:01:00.0
191 Chelsea Gillies Junior Woman Georgian Bay Nordic     2:01:30.0
192 Erin Creasor Senior F Mono Nordic   Guelph 2:02:00.0
193 Holly Jones Junior Woman Arrowhead   Carleton 2:02:30.0
194 Kate Sauks Senior F U of Toronto   Toronto 2:03:00.0
195 Emily Yungblut Senior F Highlands Trailblazers     2:03:30.0
196 Hilary Mallinger Senior F U of Toronto   Toronto 2:04:00.0
197 Marlee Clement Senior F Walden   Laurentian 2:04:30.0
198 Haley Robinson Senior F La Ronge Nordic    Queen's 2:05:00.0
199 Robyn Klinkman Junior Woman Mono Nordic   Guelph 2:05:30.0
200 Jennie Hissa Senior F Kenora Nordic   Guelph 2:06:00.0
201 Charlotte Van Walraven Junior Woman Nakkertok   Laurentian 2:06:30.0
202 Évelyne Bellerose Junior Woman Club Défi T.M.     2:07:00.0
203 Nathalie Godbout Masters F Club Nordique M.S.A     2:07:30.0
204 Ashley Huet Junior Woman Highlands Trailblazers     2:08:00.0
205 Laura Hewitt Senior F Mono Nordic   Guelph 2:08:30.0
206 Lindsay Anderson Senior F Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 2:09:00.0
207 Kaitlyn McMahon Senior F XC Ottawa     2:09:30.0
208 Karyne Carriere Senior F Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 2:10:00.0
209 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior Woman Skibec      2:10:30.0
210 Kyla Vanderzwet Senior F XC Ottawa   Carleton 2:11:00.0
211 Marilie Samson Junior Woman Skibec     2:11:30.0
212 Amie Mathews Senior F Kenora Nordic Big Thunder Lakehead 2:12:00.0
213 Katherine Hall Senior F Lappe Nordic   Lakehead 2:12:30.0
214 Janel Sauder Senior F Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 2:13:00.0
215 Candace Ball Senior F Team Hardwood   Laurentian 2:13:30.0
216 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior Woman Skibec     2:14:00.0
217 Moira Haggarty Junior Woman Big Thunder Nordic ON Lakehead 2:14:30.0
218 Ingrid Hagberg Senior F XC Ottawa   Carleton 2:15:00.0
219 Emma Spelt Junior Woman Team Hardwood   Toronto 2:15:30.0
220 Adriene Underhill Junior Woman Larch Hills CVTC   2:16:00.0
221 Kendra Murray Junior Woman Whitehorse YST Carleton 2:16:30.0
222 Valérie Gagné Junior Woman Nakkertok     2:17:00.0
223 Daphne Haggarty Senior F Big Thunder Nordic   Lakehead 2:17:30.0
224 Noémi Bérubé Junior Woman Nakkertok     2:18:00.0
225 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior Woman Monteriski     2:18:30.0
226 Alannah Maclean Junior Woman Walden NDC TB Lakehead 2:19:00.0
227 Emily Ertel Junior Woman Telemark CNEPH   2:19:30.0
228 Vesta Mather Senior F XC Ottawa     2:20:00.0
229 Bronwyn Allan Junior Woman Nakkertok     2:20:30.0
230 Alexia Rancourt Junior Woman Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   2:21:00.0
231 Mary Thompson Senior F Team Hardwood   Guelph 2:21:30.0
232 Frédérique Vézina Junior Woman Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   2:22:00.0
233 Cendrine Browne Junior Woman Fondeurs Laurentides     2:22:30.0
234 Rebecca Reid Junior Woman Black Jack AWCA   2:23:00.0
235 Caroline Drolet Senior F Skibec QC Laval 2:23:30.0
236 Kate Brennan Senior F Kanata Nordic AWCA   2:24:00.0
237 Megan McTavish Senior F XC Ottawa     2:24:30.0
238 Sofia Attali Senior F Nakkertok     2:25:00.0
239 Sheila Kealey Senior F XC Ottawa     2:25:30.0
240 Heather Mehain Senior F Sovereign Lake BC   2:26:00.0
241 Camille Pepin Junior Woman Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   2:26:30.0
242 Erin Tribe Senior F Team Hardwood NDC TB   2:27:00.0
243 Anne-Marie Comeau Junior Woman Club Nordique M.S.A QC   2:27:30.0
244 Andrea Dupont Senior F Rocky Mountain Racers     2:28:00.0
245 Catherine Auclair Senior F Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   2:28:30.0
246 Sara Hewitt Senior F Foothills CXC   2:29:00.0
247 Andrea Lee Senior F Strathcona Nordic NDC TB Lakehead 2:29:30.0
248 Amanda Ammar Senior F Canmore Nordic     2:30:00.0
249 Michelle Workun-Hill Junior Woman Nakkertok QC   2:30:30.0
250 Emily Nishikawa Senior F Whitehorse AWCA   2:31:00.0
251 Alysson Marshall Senior F Larch Hills AWCA   2:31:30.0
252 Brittany Webster Senior F Highlands Trailblazers AWCA   2:32:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4