Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

PN Sit F 1.5 km.    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 701 Tanya Quesnel 25798   1996 ON Walden     0:08:54.3  
2 702 Jeanie Rochon 23725   1995 ON Walden     0:10:25.1 +1:30.8
3 703 Alissa Langman 25782   1993 ON Walden     0:15:47.5 +6:53.2

Masters M 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 35 Phil Shaw 51/149     1966 QC       0:13:06.1 (1) 0:13:03.1 (1) 0:13:12.1 (1) 0:39:21.4  
2 19 Stéphane Barrette 69/149     1966 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:13:13.6 (2) 0:13:51.0 (3) 0:13:42.1 (2) 0:40:46.8 +1:25.4
3 37 Stéfan Desfosses 73/149     1966 QC Espresso Sport     0:13:31.0 (3) 0:13:47.3 (2) 0:13:53.6 (3) 0:41:12.0 +1:50.6
4 33 Dany Quirion 87/149     1970 QC Espresso Sport     0:13:53.5 (5) 0:14:10.4 (4) 0:14:25.7 (4) 0:42:29.6 +3:08.2
5 27 Louis Beauchemin 92/149     1964 QC       0:14:05.5 (6) 0:14:21.7 (5) 0:14:28.2 (5) 0:42:55.5 +3:34.1
6 34 Bruce Macneil 94/149     1971 QC Rosemere     0:13:35.0 (4) 0:14:33.2 (6) 0:14:56.1 (6) 0:43:04.3 +3:42.9
7 21 Ari Niemi 105/149     1961 ON Nakkertok     0:14:38.0 (8) 0:14:50.8 (7) 0:14:59.6 (7) 0:44:28.5 +5:07.1
8 36 Michel Gareau 109/149     1962 QC Espresso Sport     0:14:38.0 (8) 0:15:02.0 (9) 0:15:06.8 (8) 0:44:46.9 +5:25.5
9 3 Luc Levac 111/149     1958 QC Skinouk     0:14:52.3 (10) 0:14:59.6 (8) 0:15:10.1 (9) 0:45:02.0 +5:40.6
10 41 Paul Inkila 112/149     1960 ON Lappe Nordic     0:14:36.0 (7) 0:15:18.0 (10) 0:15:16.7 (10) 0:45:10.8 +5:49.4
11 43 Yves Girard 121/149     1962 QC       0:15:01.7 (11) 0:15:44.5 (12) 0:15:42.8 (13) 0:46:29.1 +7:07.7
12 44 Frederic Gobeil 122/149     1978 QC Espresso Sport     0:15:18.1 (12) 0:15:46.2 (13) 0:15:33.6 (11) 0:46:38.0 +7:16.6
13 26 Devashish Paul 127/149     1965 ON Kanata Nordic     0:16:15.4 (16) 0:15:28.2 (11) 0:15:35.1 (12) 0:47:18.8 +7:57.4
14 13 Marc Péloquin 131/149     1968 QC Monteriski     0:15:25.1 (13) 0:15:55.8 (14) 0:16:20.1 (16) 0:47:41.0 +8:19.6
15 18 Stewart McIntosh 133/149     1961 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:15:37.4 (14) 0:16:22.4 (15) 0:16:17.7 (15) 0:48:17.7 +8:56.3
16 32 Paul Junique 135/149     1948 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:15:56.4 (15) 0:16:23.7 (16) 0:16:15.6 (14) 0:48:35.7 +9:14.3
17 17 Trevor Plestid 142/149     1964 QC XC Chelsea Masters     0:16:40.3 (17) 0:17:20.6 (17) 0:17:05.2 (17) 0:51:06.2 +11:44.8
18 23 Brian Ray 146/149     1946 QC XC Chelsea Masters     0:17:43.0 (18) 0:18:05.2 (18) 0:18:24.0 (18) 0:54:12.3 +14:50.9
DNS 2 Rick Baird *     1958 QC XC Chelsea Masters     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 24 Tony Shearing *     1969 ON Arrowhead     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior Man 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 149 Raphael Couturier 9/149 18415 3100185 1993 QC Skibec CNEPH   0:12:02.6 (3) 0:11:54.8 (1) 0:11:33.7 (1) 0:35:31.2  
2 139 Alexis Turgeon 17/149 19686 3100234 1993 QC Skinouk QC   0:11:50.4 (1) 0:12:17.8 (4) 0:12:13.7 (2) 0:36:22.0 +50.8
3 144 Knute Johnsgaard 21/149 21623 3100217 1992 YT Whitehorse CNEPH   0:12:00.0 (2) 0:12:13.4 (3) 0:12:17.4 (4) 0:36:30.9 +59.7
4 127 David Palmer 23/149 18506 3100292 1993 BC Black Jack BC   0:12:16.0 (8) 0:12:12.9 (2) 0:12:15.9 (3) 0:36:45.0 +1:13.8
5 121 John Carlyle 26/149 19782 3100266 1993 ON Soo Finnish NDC TB   0:12:15.1 (6) 0:12:22.6 (5) 0:12:27.6 (7) 0:37:05.4 +1:34.2
6 126 Simon Lapointe 29/149 19621 3100267 1993 QC Skinouk QC   0:12:06.6 (4) 0:12:29.8 (6) 0:12:44.6 (14) 0:37:21.1 +1:49.9
7 115 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 30/149 19561 3100251 1993 QC Nakkertok QC   0:12:34.4 (13) 0:12:30.9 (7) 0:12:18.4 (5) 0:37:23.8 +1:52.6
8 134 Zach Holland 32/149 14628 3100216 1992 AB Banff Ski Runners AWCA   0:12:15.7 (7) 0:12:34.5 (8) 0:12:42.3 (11) 0:37:32.6 +2:01.4
9 122 Colin Ferrie 34/149 19558 3100293 1993 BC Kimberley Nordic CVTC   0:12:14.5 (5) 0:12:38.5 (9) 0:12:42.2 (10) 0:37:35.2 +2:04.0
10 111 Julien Locke 35/149 21432 3100248 1993 BC Black Jack BC   0:12:25.7 (10) 0:12:51.9 (14) 0:12:22.5 (6) 0:37:40.2 +2:09.0
11 123 Jeffrey Kerkovius 37/149 18444 3100231 1992 BC Telemark CVTC   0:12:36.3 (14) 0:12:43.4 (11) 0:12:29.3 (8) 0:37:49.0 +2:17.8
12 119 Yannick Lapierre 40/149 14579 3100202 1992 QC Nakkertok     0:12:30.2 (11) 0:12:39.8 (10) 0:12:43.2 (12) 0:37:53.3 +2:22.1
13 107 Hugo Fontaine 42/149 20525 3100278 1992 QC Orford     0:12:38.5 (16) 0:12:49.4 (13) 0:12:41.2 (9) 0:38:09.3 +2:38.1
14 110 Nicholas Monette 43/149 19580 3100252 1993 ON Team Hardwood NDC TB   0:12:37.0 (15) 0:12:48.9 (12) 0:12:44.4 (13) 0:38:10.4 +2:39.2
15 112 Benjamin Jones 46/149 23645 3100269 1992 ON Big Thunder Nordic ON Lakehead 0:12:43.1 (17) 0:12:54.0 (15) 0:12:58.2 (15) 0:38:35.5 +3:04.3
16 95 Cameron Raynor 47/149 22607   1993 ON Arrowhead SOTC   0:12:25.0 (9) 0:13:08.4 (16) 0:13:02.4 (16) 0:38:35.9 +3:04.7
17 128 Martin Schrama 54/149 18392 3100199 1992 AB Banff Ski Runners CVTC   0:12:32.2 (12) 0:13:44.9 (20) 0:13:36.7 (19) 0:39:53.9 +4:22.7
18 98 Alexis Morin 55/149 24486 3100297 1993 QC Skibec     0:13:11.2 (20) 0:13:29.8 (17) 0:13:15.4 (17) 0:39:56.4 +4:25.2
19 97 Carrington Pomeroy 57/149 19604 3100290 1993 QC Nakkertok     0:12:49.8 (18) 0:13:36.8 (19) 0:13:38.1 (20) 0:40:04.8 +4:33.6
20 88 Lucas Shewen 58/149 23000   1993 ON Kawartha Nordic   Lakehead 0:13:09.8 (19) 0:13:31.1 (18) 0:13:26.5 (18) 0:40:07.5 +4:36.3
21 99 Ian Holstead 70/149 19601   1993 ON Nakkertok     0:13:13.6 (21) 0:13:51.2 (21) 0:13:46.1 (22) 0:40:51.0 +5:19.8
22 106 Stefan Sander-Green 71/149 19549 3100274 1993 BC Kimberley Nordic NTDC CV   0:13:26.3 (26) 0:13:52.5 (22) 0:13:39.8 (21) 0:40:58.6 +5:27.4
23 83 Benjamin Osorio 75/149 22606   1993 ON Arrowhead     0:13:36.9 (28) 0:13:57.5 (24) 0:13:50.5 (23) 0:41:24.9 +5:53.7
24 71 Glenn Hartman 76/149 25763   1992 ON University of Waterloo   Waterloo 0:13:25.9 (25) 0:14:11.7 (28) 0:13:54.6 (24) 0:41:32.3 +6:01.1
25 82 Philippe Caron 77/149 19609   1993 QC Skinouk     0:13:40.6 (29) 0:13:53.6 (23) 0:14:02.2 (26) 0:41:36.5 +6:05.3
26 85 Matt Brown 79/149 21550   1992 ON Mono Nordic   Carleton 0:13:24.8 (23) 0:14:09.3 (27) 0:14:12.5 (29) 0:41:46.7 +6:15.5
27 30 Graham Mater 80/149     1992 ON Biathlon Ontario     0:13:49.6 (33) 0:14:04.6 (26) 0:14:03.4 (27) 0:41:57.7 +6:26.5
28 73 Scott Hill 81/149 19552     ON North Bay Nordic SOTC   0:13:45.0 (31) 0:13:59.8 (25) 0:14:14.0 (30) 0:41:58.9 +6:27.7
29 72 Ryley Hilker 82/149 23001   1993 ON Kawartha Nordic   Guelph 0:13:25.3 (24) 0:14:42.3 (36) 0:14:00.0 (25) 0:42:07.7 +6:36.5
30 93 Daniel Moore 85/149 19365   1992 QC Skinouk     0:13:24.7 (22) 0:14:24.8 (31) 0:14:37.6 (36) 0:42:27.2 +6:56.0
31 79 Devan Fair 86/149 19594   1992 ON Carleton University   Carleton 0:13:41.3 (30) 0:14:13.7 (29) 0:14:32.6 (34) 0:42:27.7 +6:56.5
32 84 Ryan Fahey 89/149 19584   1993 QC Nakkertok     0:13:48.6 (32) 0:14:36.3 (33) 0:14:12.4 (28) 0:42:37.4 +7:06.2
33 87 Philippe Côté 91/149 18487   1992 QC Orford   Sherbrooke 0:13:51.4 (34) 0:14:36.2 (32) 0:14:25.0 (31) 0:42:52.8 +7:21.6
34 31 Brad Parsons 93/149     1992 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:14:11.6 (38) 0:14:21.4 (30) 0:14:25.7 (32) 0:42:58.8 +7:27.6
35 80 Félix Guay-Vachon 97/149 18490   1992 QC Mouski     0:14:07.3 (37) 0:14:37.3 (34) 0:14:31.9 (33) 0:43:16.6 +7:45.4
36 78 Petri Bailey 100/149 14333   1992 ON Lappe Nordic   Laurentian 0:14:05.1 (36) 0:14:37.8 (35) 0:14:43.8 (37) 0:43:26.8 +7:55.6
37 92 Jérémie Bonneau 102/149 19542 3100275 1993 QC Skibec     0:13:33.5 (27) 0:14:44.1 (37) 0:15:39.1 (44) 0:43:56.8 +8:25.6
38 4 Ian Campbell 103/149     1992 ON   Biathlon Ontario   0:14:37.0 (40) 0:14:58.7 (38) 0:14:36.2 (35) 0:44:12.0 +8:40.8
39 69 Kevin Durkee 107/149 20518   1993 ON North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 0:14:36.2 (39) 0:15:08.3 (39) 0:14:59.5 (38) 0:44:44.1 +9:12.9
40 52 Matt Chalmers 108/149 28634   1993 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:14:00.3 (35) 0:15:33.1 (43) 0:15:11.8 (40) 0:44:45.4 +9:14.2
41 66 James Isaacs 113/149 25811   1993 ON Soo Finnish      0:14:40.6 (42) 0:15:18.9 (40) 0:15:15.3 (41) 0:45:14.9 +9:43.7
42 5 James Taylor 115/149     1992 ON Queen's University Nakkertok Queen's 0:14:39.7 (41) 0:15:30.7 (42) 0:15:11.7 (39) 0:45:22.2 +9:51.0
43 67 Kamran Mirshahi 117/149 23601   1993 ON North bay Nordic   Nipissing 0:14:45.5 (43) 0:15:36.2 (44) 0:15:24.5 (42) 0:45:46.3 +10:15.1
44 29 Ben Sullivan 119/149     1993 ON Mono Nordic     0:14:47.0 (44) 0:15:30.4 (41) 0:15:45.3 (45) 0:46:02.9 +10:31.7
45 25 Christopher Jones 123/149     1993 ON Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 0:15:23.4 (47) 0:15:52.5 (45) 0:15:27.3 (43) 0:46:43.3 +11:12.1
46 46 Patrice O'Carroll 129/149     1992 QC Monteriski   Montreal 0:15:16.0 (45) 0:16:09.1 (47) 0:16:08.5 (46) 0:47:33.8 +12:02.6
47 12 Brian Krug 130/149     1993 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:15:18.3 (46) 0:16:03.3 (46) 0:16:16.1 (47) 0:47:37.9 +12:06.7
48 28 Nathan Doner 138/149     1992 ON       0:16:10.2 (49) 0:16:45.8 (49) 0:16:34.8 (48) 0:49:31.0 +13:59.8
49 57 Isaac Longard 139/149 28200   1993 NS Martock Nordic     0:16:00.8 (48) 0:16:28.5 (48) 0:17:03.5 (49) 0:49:32.8 +14:01.6
50 8 Evan Batten 143/149     1992 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:17:13.3 (52) 0:17:35.1 (50) 0:17:22.6 (50) 0:52:11.0 +16:39.8
51 9 Jay Boychuk 144/149     1992 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:17:46.8 (53) 0:18:14.7 (52) 0:17:47.1 (51) 0:53:48.7 +18:17.5
52 14 Brandon Whetham 145/149     1993 ON Midland     0:17:00.6 (50) 0:18:06.2 (51) 0:18:45.6 (53) 0:53:52.6 +18:21.4
53 47 Etienne Moreau 147/149     1992 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:17:04.2 (51) 0:19:24.0 (53) 0:17:50.8 (52) 0:54:19.1 +18:47.9
54 16 Joel Spratt 149/149     1992 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:19:51.9 (54) 0:20:49.6 (54) 0:20:27.3 (54) 1:01:08.9 +25:37.7
DNF 104 Christopher McMahon * 19586 3100203 1992 QC Skinouk     0:13:16.8 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 70 Andrew Kendall * 14381   1992 ON Walden   Laurentian *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 113 Jeff Wood * 18428 3100221 1992 YT Whitehorse CVTC   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 120 Ezekiel Williams * 14195 3100263 1993 QC Nakkertok QC   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Senior M 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 155 Graeme Killick 1/149 14133 3100175 1989 AB Banff Ski Runners AWCA   0:11:24.0 (1) 0:11:25.3 (1) 0:11:31.4 (2) 0:34:20.8  
2 157 Kevin Sandau 2/149 13504 3100128 1988 AB Foothills AWCA   0:11:24.0 (1) 0:11:25.6 (2) 0:11:31.6 (3) 0:34:21.3 +0.5
3 152 Pate Neumann 3/149 14218 3100156 1987 AB Canmore Nordic AWCA   0:11:46.1 (8) 0:11:38.9 (5) 0:11:32.8 (4) 0:34:57.9 +37.1
4 153 Erik Carleton 4/149 5398 1327154 1978 AB Rocky Mountain Racers NPNST   0:11:27.6 (3) 0:11:37.7 (4) 0:11:53.4 (10) 0:34:58.8 +38.0
5 151 Jesse Cockney 5/149 13931 3100137 1989 AB Foothills AWCA   0:11:47.3 (10) 0:11:41.7 (8) 0:11:30.1 (1) 0:34:59.2 +38.4
6 150 David Greer 6/149 13738 3100149 1989 YT Whitehorse CNEPH   0:11:44.3 (7) 0:11:41.4 (7) 0:11:35.1 (6) 0:35:01.0 +40.2
7 145 Christopher Hamilton 7/149 13690 3100186 1989 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB   0:11:38.2 (5) 0:11:40.8 (6) 0:11:43.1 (7) 0:35:02.1 +41.3
8 141 Russell Kennedy 8/149 25625 3100268 1991 AB Canmore Nordic     0:11:47.5 (11) 0:11:43.6 (9) 0:11:44.7 (8) 0:35:15.9 +55.1
9 142 Harry Seaton 10/149 13737 3100200 1987 ON Team Hardwood NDC TB Lakehead 0:11:46.8 (9) 0:11:58.2 (11) 0:11:53.3 (9) 0:35:38.4 +1:17.6
10 156 Brent McMurtry 11/149 13103 3100079 1986 AB Foothills CNEPH   0:11:31.1 (4) 0:12:06.1 (13) 0:12:11.2 (15) 0:35:48.5 +1:27.7
11 154 Drew Goldsack 12/149 5835 3100004 1981 AB Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA   0:11:55.5 (16) 0:11:33.6 (3) 0:12:20.0 (18) 0:35:49.2 +1:28.4
12 130 Dudley Coulter 13/149 18443 3100213 1990 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB   0:12:05.1 (19) 0:11:50.2 (10) 0:11:58.2 (11) 0:35:53.6 +1:32.8
13 146 Steffan Lloyd 14/149 14503 3100196 1990 QC Nakkertok QC   0:11:40.9 (6) 0:12:08.9 (16) 0:12:07.0 (13) 0:35:56.9 +1:36.1
14 148 Andy Shields 15/149 14504 3100232 1991 ON Waterloo Region Nordic NDC TB   0:11:58.8 (18) 0:12:27.8 (21) 0:11:34.8 (5) 0:36:01.5 +1:40.7
15 143 Gerard Garnier 16/149 13932 3100148 1989 AB Banff Ski Runners AWCA   0:11:50.5 (12) 0:12:03.1 (12) 0:12:09.2 (14) 0:36:02.8 +1:42.0
16 117 Lee Hawkings 18/149 21019 3100215 1991 YT Whitehorse  XC Ottawa Carleton 0:11:54.8 (15) 0:12:08.8 (15) 0:12:19.0 (17) 0:36:22.8 +2:02.0
17 133 Bob Thompson 19/149 14312 3100227 1991 ON Team Hardwood AWCA   0:11:52.9 (13) 0:12:13.1 (17) 0:12:18.4 (16) 0:36:24.5 +2:03.7
18 129 Colin Abbott 20/149 14227 3100191 1990 YT Whitehorse CVTC   0:11:52.9 (13) 0:12:07.9 (14) 0:12:26.8 (21) 0:36:27.7 +2:06.9
19 140 Matthew Wylie 22/149 13679 3100163 1989 BC Sovereign Lake AWCA   0:12:07.7 (22) 0:12:28.4 (22) 0:12:04.7 (12) 0:36:40.9 +2:20.1
20 136 Aidan Lennie 24/149 14235 3100176 1989 QC Nakkertok CNEPH   0:11:58.1 (17) 0:12:23.8 (19) 0:12:32.2 (22) 0:36:54.2 +2:33.4
21 138 Karl Saidla 25/149 4843 1288936 1977 ON XC Ottawa     0:12:07.1 (21) 0:12:31.0 (23) 0:12:25.6 (19) 0:37:03.8 +2:43.0
22 131 Jordan Cascagnette 27/149 14334 3100224 1991 ON Team Hardwood NDC TB   0:12:05.8 (20) 0:12:23.7 (18) 0:12:37.6 (25) 0:37:07.2 +2:46.4
23 137 Patrick Stewart-Jones 28/149 14471 3100222 1991 QC Nakkertok AWCA   0:12:18.0 (26) 0:12:26.5 (20) 0:12:35.7 (23) 0:37:20.2 +2:59.4
24 124 Matthias Purdon 31/149 14209 3100259 1989 ON Georgian Bay Nordic XC Ottawa   0:12:13.4 (23) 0:12:36.8 (24) 0:12:37.0 (24) 0:37:27.3 +3:06.5
25 118 Xavier Bouchard 33/149 14431 3100211 1991 QC Nakkertok     0:12:13.6 (24) 0:12:40.6 (27) 0:12:40.0 (26) 0:37:34.3 +3:13.5
26 108 Evan Odell 35/149 14313 3100255 1991 ON Team Hardwood SOTC Laurentian 0:12:30.1 (30) 0:12:43.9 (28) 0:12:26.1 (20) 0:37:40.2 +3:19.4
27 109 Kyle Power 38/149 14517 3100219 1990 NF Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa Carleton 0:12:16.6 (25) 0:12:50.7 (30) 0:12:43.4 (27) 0:37:50.8 +3:30.0
28 135 Thomsen D'Hont 39/149 12916 3100122 1988 NT Yellowknife Ski Club RMR   0:12:20.1 (28) 0:12:39.7 (26) 0:12:52.1 (28) 0:37:52.0 +3:31.2
29 96 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 41/149 21591 3100299 1990 QC Skinouk     0:12:19.0 (27) 0:12:39.3 (25) 0:12:57.2 (30) 0:37:55.6 +3:34.8
30 105 Peter Beisel 44/149 18419 3100226 1991 ON XC Ottawa   Carleton 0:12:31.1 (31) 0:12:54.3 (31) 0:12:56.2 (29) 0:38:21.6 +4:00.8
31 125 Joey Burton 45/149 14148 3100169 1990 BC Overlander Ski Club AWCA   0:12:33.4 (32) 0:12:50.6 (29) 0:13:00.5 (32) 0:38:24.5 +4:03.7
32 132 Etienne Richard 48/149 14054 3100198 1990 QC Skibec CNEPH   0:12:23.3 (29) 0:13:07.2 (35) 0:13:08.0 (34) 0:38:38.7 +4:17.9
33 86 Patrick Monette 49/149 14585   1991 ON Team Hardwood   Toronto 0:12:48.4 (34) 0:12:57.2 (32) 0:13:05.4 (33) 0:38:51.0 +4:30.2
34 102 James Coulton 50/149 13729   1987 QC Fondeurs Laurentides   Concordia 0:12:41.5 (33) 0:13:06.1 (34) 0:13:25.3 (37) 0:39:12.9 +4:52.1
35 100 André Marchand 52/149 14171 3100205 1990 ON XC Ottawa   Carleton 0:13:37.0 (48) 0:13:04.3 (33) 0:12:58.5 (31) 0:39:39.9 +5:19.1
36 49 Aaron Barter 53/149 13744   1989 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:13:03.5 (39) 0:13:22.8 (36) 0:13:19.9 (36) 0:39:46.3 +5:25.5
37 94 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 56/149 14302 3100218 1991 QC Mauriski   UQTR 0:12:54.8 (36) 0:13:26.0 (37) 0:13:38.4 (42) 0:39:59.3 +5:38.5
38 103 Logan Potter 59/149 14475 3100258 1991 YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa Carleton 0:13:05.9 (40) 0:13:27.4 (38) 0:13:35.9 (40) 0:40:09.2 +5:48.4
39 54 Erin Purdon 60/149  14491   1989 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:12:59.0 (38) 0:13:46.3 (47) 0:13:29.6 (39) 0:40:15.0 +5:54.2
40 90 Ian Weir 61/149 23008   1991 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:13:08.6 (42) 0:13:30.9 (41) 0:13:36.8 (41) 0:40:16.5 +5:55.7
41 114 Leif Lennie 62/149 14616 3100195 1990 ON Big Thunder Nordic   Lakehead 0:12:49.7 (35) 0:13:28.4 (39) 0:14:01.0 (48) 0:40:19.2 +5:58.4
42 39 Julien Dorais 63/149     1978 QC Monteriski     0:13:40.9 (49) 0:13:35.9 (44) 0:13:08.6 (35) 0:40:25.5 +6:04.7
43 50 Matthew Little 64/149 13708   1989 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:13:12.3 (43) 0:13:35.2 (43) 0:13:44.1 (43) 0:40:31.7 +6:10.9
44 76 Scott Weersink 65/149 23764   1990 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:12:56.4 (37) 0:13:41.3 (46) 0:13:54.4 (47) 0:40:32.3 +6:11.5
45 40 Jason Hettenbaugh 66/149     1980 NY Rochester Nordic     0:13:12.7 (44) 0:13:32.5 (42) 0:13:49.6 (46) 0:40:34.9 +6:14.1
46 22 Sean Thompson 67/149     1988 QC Monteriski   Montreal 0:13:22.2 (45) 0:13:28.9 (40) 0:13:49.2 (45) 0:40:40.3 +6:19.5
47 42 Nathan Underwood 68/149     1974 ON XC Zone     0:13:36.6 (47) 0:13:39.0 (45) 0:13:26.3 (38) 0:40:42.0 +6:21.2
48 101 Nansen Murray 72/149 14213   1990 YT Whitehorse   Carleton 0:13:06.1 (41) 0:13:57.7 (49) 0:14:06.2 (50) 0:41:10.2 +6:49.4
49 89 Mathieu Maltais 74/149 25702   1986 QC Orford   Sherbrooke 0:13:23.1 (46) 0:13:49.2 (48) 0:14:02.3 (49) 0:41:14.7 +6:53.9
50 91 Konrad Wiltmann 78/149 14138 3100264 1990 ON Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 0:13:51.5 (52) 0:14:02.8 (50) 0:13:46.5 (44) 0:41:40.8 +7:20.0
51 38 Chad Day 83/149     1984 NY Rochester Nordic     0:13:42.7 (50) 0:14:17.6 (52) 0:14:09.5 (51) 0:42:09.9 +7:49.1
52 77 Erik Charron 84/149 24480 3100238 1983 NF Avalon     0:13:59.7 (55) 0:14:06.3 (51) 0:14:10.9 (52) 0:42:17.0 +7:56.2
53 74 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 88/149 25699 3100288 1991 QC Skibec     0:13:56.5 (53) 0:14:22.6 (53) 0:14:13.6 (53) 0:42:32.7 +8:11.9
54 81 Jan Rossiter 90/149 25634   1987 QC XC Chelsea Masters   Algonquin 0:14:03.0 (56) 0:14:29.9 (56) 0:14:16.6 (54) 0:42:49.6 +8:28.8
55 6 Levi Bruce 95/149     1991 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:14:09.9 (58) 0:14:36.1 (57) 0:14:26.3 (55) 0:43:12.4 +8:51.6
56 15 Marty Maynard 96/149     1981 NY Rochester Nordic     0:14:05.6 (57) 0:14:27.1 (54) 0:14:42.1 (58) 0:43:15.0 +8:54.2
57 45 Mathieu Gauthier 98/149       QC Skimco     0:14:17.6 (59) 0:14:27.3 (55) 0:14:32.7 (56) 0:43:17.8 +8:57.0
58 55 Brett Weersink 99/149 28186   1990 ON Polecats   Queen's 0:13:59.5 (54) 0:14:45.9 (58) 0:14:34.6 (57) 0:43:20.1 +8:59.3
59 75 Mike Weersink 101/149 22999   1988 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:13:44.6 (51) 0:14:55.9 (59) 0:15:01.4 (60) 0:43:41.9 +9:21.1
60 7 Brennan De Neeve 104/149     1989 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:14:31.6 (62) 0:15:01.0 (60) 0:14:52.2 (59) 0:44:24.9 +10:04.1
61 53 Andrew Kerr 106/149 28651   1990 ON North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 0:14:19.8 (60) 0:15:08.0 (62) 0:15:06.6 (61) 0:44:34.4 +10:13.6
62 65 Kenny Laurin 110/149 26353   1990 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:14:41.7 (63) 0:15:02.6 (61) 0:15:07.9 (62) 0:44:52.3 +10:31.5
63 56 Nicholas Clifford 114/149 18878   1988 ON Carleton University     0:14:50.2 (65) 0:15:16.7 (63) 0:15:11.2 (63) 0:45:18.1 +10:57.3
64 1 Jeremy Selwyn 116/149     1990 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:14:23.1 (61) 0:15:26.9 (65) 0:15:43.4 (66) 0:45:33.5 +11:12.7
65 68 Jordan Forsyth 118/149 14492   1989 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:14:53.1 (66) 0:15:23.5 (64) 0:15:42.5 (64) 0:45:59.2 +11:38.4
66 58 Thor Stewart 120/149 28178   1991 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:14:42.5 (64) 0:15:34.9 (66) 0:16:00.7 (68) 0:46:18.2 +11:57.4
67 61 Matt Underwood 124/149 24496   1991 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:15:24.2 (71) 0:15:59.4 (68) 0:15:43.3 (65) 0:47:07.0 +12:46.2
68 20 Nikolay Khotylev 125/149     1985 ON       0:15:12.4 (69) 0:16:04.7 (70) 0:15:54.7 (67) 0:47:11.9 +12:51.1
69 48 Tim Hughes 126/149 13773   1989 ON University of Waterloo   Waterloo 0:14:54.0 (67) 0:15:56.5 (67) 0:16:22.4 (72) 0:47:12.9 +12:52.1
70 62 Shaun Guerin 128/149 21587   1988 ON Mono Nordic    Guelph 0:15:20.5 (70) 0:16:03.0 (69) 0:16:01.3 (69) 0:47:25.0 +13:04.2
71 64 Jeff Kroetsch 132/149 25794   1981 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:15:42.6 (72) 0:16:08.1 (71) 0:16:16.0 (71) 0:48:06.7 +13:45.9
72 60 Caleb Timmermann 134/149 20512   1991 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:15:03.8 (68) 0:16:26.5 (72) 0:16:50.2 (74) 0:48:20.6 +13:59.8
73 59 Ryan McNamara 136/149 25757   1991 ON University of Waterloo   Waterloo 0:15:44.0 (73) 0:16:39.1 (73) 0:16:15.1 (70) 0:48:38.4 +14:17.6
74 63 James Spence 137/149 25707   1991 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:15:54.3 (74) 0:16:56.3 (74) 0:16:39.8 (73) 0:49:30.5 +15:09.7
75 10 Liam Walke 140/149     1987 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:16:16.6 (75) 0:17:01.6 (75) 0:17:02.7 (75) 0:50:21.0 +16:00.2
76 11 Alexandre Danco 141/149     1988 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:16:25.9 (76) 0:17:03.8 (76) 0:17:11.2 (76) 0:50:41.0 +16:20.2
77 51 Mark Olesen Varnell 148/149 27490   1989 ON Mono Nordic    Guelph 0:17:06.0 (77) 0:19:15.1 (77) 0:19:21.1 (77) 0:55:42.2 +21:21.4
DNF 116 Samuel Dostie-Ménard * 18899 3100270 1991 QC Nakkertok     0:13:13.7 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 147 Frédéric Touchette * 13497 3100118 1988 QC Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Masters F 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 203 Nathalie Godbout 46/92 3429   1963 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:15:43.3 (1) 0:16:27.0 (1) 0:32:10.3  
2 169 Natalya Kuziak 66/92     1964 QC XC Chelsea Masters     0:16:54.8 (2) 0:17:29.3 (2) 0:34:24.2 +2:13.9

Junior Woman 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 234 Rebecca Reid 12/92 18510 3105124 1992 AB Black Jack AWCA   0:14:19.9 (2) 0:14:21.9 (2) 0:28:41.8  
2 241 Camille Pepin 13/92 14569 3105137 1992 QC Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   0:14:28.4 (5) 0:14:16.4 (1) 0:28:44.8 +3.0
3 243 Anne-Marie Comeau 15/92 23595 3105184 1996 QC Club Nordique M.S.A QC   0:14:11.2 (1) 0:14:42.7 (4) 0:28:54.0 +12.2
4 249 Michelle Workun-Hill 16/92 18397 3105139 1992 QC Nakkertok QC   0:14:26.4 (4) 0:14:43.6 (5) 0:29:10.1 +28.3
5 233 Cendrine Browne 17/92 24461 3105190 1993 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:14:24.8 (3) 0:14:45.5 (6) 0:29:10.3 +28.5
6 226 Alannah Maclean 18/92 19646 3105169 1993 ON Walden NDC TB Lakehead 0:14:33.4 (6) 0:14:39.6 (3) 0:29:13.1 +31.3
7 232 Frédérique Vézina 21/92 19234 3105157 1994 QC Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   0:14:54.9 (8) 0:14:47.6 (7) 0:29:42.6 +1:00.8
8 221 Kendra Murray 25/92 22984   1993 YT Whitehorse YST Carleton 0:14:50.5 (7) 0:15:17.2 (8) 0:30:07.7 +1:25.9
9 219 Emma Spelt 29/92 19632   1993 ON Team Hardwood   Toronto 0:15:04.9 (9) 0:15:27.6 (10) 0:30:32.5 +1:50.7
10 224 Noémi Bérubé 31/92 14615 3105129 1992 QC Nakkertok     0:15:16.2 (10) 0:15:19.8 (9) 0:30:36.1 +1:54.3
11 230 Alexia Rancourt 34/92 19233 3105173 1993 QC Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   0:15:30.3 (12) 0:15:52.7 (13) 0:31:23.0 +2:41.2
12 211 Marilie Samson 35/92 19550   1993 QC Skibec     0:15:38.9 (15) 0:15:49.2 (12) 0:31:28.2 +2:46.4
13 217 Moira Haggarty 36/92 14538 3105165 1993 ON Big Thunder Nordic ON Lakehead 0:15:55.7 (19) 0:15:33.5 (11) 0:31:29.3 +2:47.5
14 227 Emily Ertel 37/92 18491 3105183 1993 BC Telemark CNEPH   0:15:26.8 (11) 0:16:04.3 (17) 0:31:31.1 +2:49.3
15 222 Valérie Gagné 39/92 14310 3105163 1992 QC Nakkertok     0:15:37.3 (14) 0:15:58.7 (15) 0:31:36.0 +2:54.2
16 175 Erin Yungblut 40/92 21597   1993 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:15:51.5 (18) 0:15:54.1 (14) 0:31:45.7 +3:03.9
17 193 Holly Jones 41/92 27359   1992 ON Arrowhead   Carleton 0:15:42.1 (16) 0:16:04.0 (16) 0:31:46.1 +3:04.3
18 225 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 43/92 19563 3105196 1993 QC Monteriski     0:15:33.2 (13) 0:16:15.1 (19) 0:31:48.4 +3:06.6
19 229 Bronwyn Allan 44/92 14531 3105128 1992 QC Nakkertok     0:15:47.4 (17) 0:16:05.6 (18) 0:31:53.1 +3:11.3
20 220 Adriene Underhill 48/92 14570 3105175 1992 BC Larch Hills CVTC   0:16:04.4 (21) 0:16:23.3 (21) 0:32:27.8 +3:46.0
21 209 Marie-Michèle Fiset 49/92 19543   1993 QC Skibec      0:16:08.6 (22) 0:16:21.6 (20) 0:32:30.2 +3:48.4
22 204 Ashley Huet 53/92 21480   1993 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:16:03.0 (20) 0:16:48.0 (22) 0:32:51.0 +4:09.2
23 171 Katie Prufer 55/92     1992 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:16:11.1 (23) 0:16:58.9 (23) 0:33:10.0 +4:28.2
24 202 Évelyne Bellerose 58/92 19618   1993 QC Club Défi T.M.     0:16:19.4 (25) 0:17:04.7 (24) 0:33:24.1 +4:42.3
25 216 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 59/92 18495   1992 QC Skibec     0:16:13.4 (24) 0:17:15.4 (25) 0:33:28.8 +4:47.0
26 189 Catherine Mallinger 67/92 19699   1993 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph *** () *** () 0:34:28.3 +5:46.5
27 199 Robyn Klinkman 68/92 21598   1992 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:16:55.8 (27) 0:17:33.3 (28) 0:34:29.2 +5:47.4
28 165 Kirstin Besemann 69/92     1992 ON Carleton University   Carleton 0:16:50.0 (26) 0:17:42.0 (29) 0:34:32.1 +5:50.3
29 191 Chelsea Gillies 72/92 25801   1993 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:17:15.2 (29) 0:17:31.0 (27) 0:34:46.2 +6:04.4
30 185 Katie Madden 73/92 25759   1992 ON University of Waterloo   Waterloo 0:17:26.2 (30) 0:17:26.4 (26) 0:34:52.7 +6:10.9
31 201 Charlotte Van Walraven 75/92 19596   1993 ON Nakkertok   Laurentian 0:17:14.7 (28) 0:17:56.3 (30) 0:35:11.0 +6:29.2
32 159 Robin Krug 78/92     1992 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:18:10.1 (31) 0:18:39.1 (32) 0:36:49.3 +8:07.5
33 168 Kayleigh Hannewyk 82/92     1992 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:18:40.0 (34) 0:18:22.1 (31) 0:37:02.1 +8:20.3
34 181 Mariah Hudec 83/92 24504   1992 NS North Highlands Nordic NS   0:18:21.5 (32) 0:18:58.2 (33) 0:37:19.8 +8:38.0
35 176 Claire Menendez 86/92 27498   1993 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:18:33.7 (33) 0:19:04.2 (34) 0:37:38.0 +8:56.2
36 180 Lindsay Santagato 87/92 23005   1993 ON Mono Nordic     0:19:15.6 (35) 0:19:44.6 (35) 0:39:00.2 +10:18.4
37 167 Sonja Dods 88/92     1992 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:19:48.0 (37) 0:20:14.0 (36) 0:40:02.1 +11:20.3
38 164 Sarah Lamb 89/92     1993 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:19:33.8 (36) 0:20:41.4 (37) 0:40:15.2 +11:33.4
39 179 Katrina Vinderskov 92/92 28643   1993 NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet     0:22:20.9 (38) 0:23:42.3 (38) 0:46:03.3 +17:21.5
DNS 184 Laura Hoogstraten * 18474   1992 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:19:41.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***

Senior F 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 250 Emily Nishikawa 1/92 13646 3105095 1989 YT Whitehorse AWCA   0:13:40.2 (2) 0:13:20.1 (1) 0:27:00.4  
2 251 Alysson Marshall 2/92 13482 3105084 1988 BC Larch Hills AWCA   0:13:33.4 (1) 0:13:34.8 (2) 0:27:08.2 +7.8
3 248 Amanda Ammar 3/92 12889 3105023 1986 AB Canmore Nordic     0:14:01.7 (8) 0:13:54.3 (3) 0:27:56.1 +55.7
4 246 Sara Hewitt 4/92 13450 3105080 1988 AB Foothills CXC   0:13:58.8 (7) 0:14:01.2 (4) 0:28:00.0 +59.6
5 247 Andrea Lee 5/92 13764 3105143 1990 BC Strathcona Nordic NDC TB Lakehead 0:14:02.8 (9) 0:14:04.9 (5) 0:28:07.8 +1:07.4
6 237 Megan McTavish 6/92 4881 1341510 1977 ON XC Ottawa     0:13:56.8 (5) 0:14:11.1 (7) 0:28:08.0 +1:07.6
7 244 Andrea Dupont 7/92 5573 3105105 1980 AB Rocky Mountain Racers     0:13:55.3 (4) 0:14:14.1 (8) 0:28:09.5 +1:09.1
8 242 Erin Tribe 8/92 13652 3105145 1989 ON Team Hardwood NDC TB   0:13:57.7 (6) 0:14:16.5 (9) 0:28:14.2 +1:13.8
9 236 Kate Brennan 9/92 13269 3105066 1987 ON Kanata Nordic AWCA   0:13:53.0 (3) 0:14:21.7 (10) 0:28:14.8 +1:14.4
10 252 Brittany Webster 10/92 14219 3105097 1987 ON Highlands Trailblazers AWCA   0:14:10.4 (10) 0:14:09.5 (6) 0:28:19.9 +1:19.5
11 240 Heather Mehain 11/92 14162 3105154 1991 BC Sovereign Lake BC   0:14:17.6 (12) 0:14:23.7 (11) 0:28:41.3 +1:40.9
12 231 Mary Thompson 14/92 13739 3105138 1988 ON Team Hardwood   Guelph 0:14:13.7 (11) 0:14:38.7 (13) 0:28:52.4 +1:52.0
13 239 Sheila Kealey 19/92 3485 3105048 1964 ON XC Ottawa     0:14:42.6 (15) 0:14:36.0 (12) 0:29:18.6 +2:18.2
14 162 Anna Crawford 20/92     1987 ON Nakkertok   Carleton 0:14:38.7 (13) 0:14:49.9 (14) 0:29:28.6 +2:28.2
15 245 Catherine Auclair 22/92 18884 3105141 1989 QC Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH   0:14:45.7 (17) 0:15:03.7 (16) 0:29:49.5 +2:49.1
16 228 Vesta Mather 23/92 13377 3105172 1986 ON XC Ottawa     0:14:44.5 (16) 0:15:19.9 (18) 0:30:04.5 +3:04.1
17 218 Ingrid Hagberg 24/92 18900 3105164 1991 ON XC Ottawa   Carleton 0:15:05.7 (21) 0:15:01.3 (15) 0:30:07.0 +3:06.6
18 238 Sofia Attali 26/92 14299 3105159  1991 QC Nakkertok     0:14:42.0 (14) 0:15:30.7 (22) 0:30:12.7 +3:12.3
19 210 Kyla Vanderzwet 27/92 19694   1989 ON XC Ottawa   Carleton 0:15:02.2 (20) 0:15:11.2 (17) 0:30:13.4 +3:13.0
20 223 Daphne Haggarty 28/92 14363 3105119 1991 ON Big Thunder Nordic   Lakehead 0:15:01.2 (18) 0:15:22.0 (19) 0:30:23.2 +3:22.8
21 235 Caroline Drolet 30/92 14202 3105103 1990 QC Skibec QC Laval 0:15:01.8 (19) 0:15:33.3 (23) 0:30:35.1 +3:34.7
22 214 Janel Sauder 32/92 19560   1990 ON Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 0:15:37.6 (23) 0:15:25.1 (20) 0:31:02.7 +4:02.3
23 212 Amie Mathews 33/92 14557   1991 MB Kenora Nordic Big Thunder Lakehead 0:15:25.3 (22) 0:15:38.6 (24) 0:31:03.9 +4:03.5
24 213 Katherine Hall 38/92 13678 3105178 1989 ON Lappe Nordic   Lakehead 0:16:07.4 (28) 0:15:25.2 (21) 0:31:32.7 +4:32.3
25 215 Candace Ball 42/92 18902   1990 ON Team Hardwood   Laurentian 0:15:41.1 (24) 0:16:06.2 (26) 0:31:47.3 +4:46.9
26 205 Laura Hewitt 45/92 22620   1988 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:15:51.8 (25) 0:16:04.1 (25) 0:31:55.9 +4:55.5
27 163 Jessica Metuzals 47/92     1991 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:16:00.9 (26) 0:16:13.1 (27) 0:32:14.0 +5:13.6
28 194 Kate Sauks 50/92 25781   1984 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:16:05.3 (27) 0:16:26.0 (29) 0:32:31.4 +5:31.0
29 182 Liza Rozina 51/92 28163   1989 ON Carleton University   Carleton 0:16:07.7 (29) 0:16:24.4 (28) 0:32:32.1 +5:31.7
30 170 Julie McVicar 52/92     1988 ON Queen's University   Queen's 0:16:09.6 (30) 0:16:35.9 (30) 0:32:45.6 +5:45.2
31 166 Monika Stoeger 54/92     1969 ON Carleton University   Carleton 0:16:17.3 (31) 0:16:38.9 (31) 0:32:56.3 +5:55.9
32 190 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 56/92 13324   1987 ON XC Ottawa     0:16:29.4 (33) 0:16:42.5 (33) 0:33:12.0 +6:11.6
33 188 Lynsey Bialkowski 57/92 23603   1991 ON North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 0:16:39.3 (36) 0:16:40.3 (32) 0:33:19.6 +6:19.2
34 195 Emily Yungblut 60/92 24512   1991 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:16:20.2 (32) 0:17:27.3 (40) 0:33:47.6 +6:47.2
35 192 Erin Creasor 61/92 23634   1991 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:16:36.6 (34) 0:17:12.1 (36) 0:33:48.7 +6:48.3
36 206 Lindsay Anderson 62/92 24885   1991 ON Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 0:16:45.3 (37) 0:17:05.3 (35) 0:33:50.6 +6:50.2
37 196 Hilary Mallinger 63/92 14443   1991 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:16:39.0 (35) 0:17:21.6 (39) 0:34:00.7 +7:00.3
38 208 Karyne Carriere 64/92 14314   1991 ON Laurentian Nordic   Laurentian 0:16:47.0 (38) 0:17:14.0 (37) 0:34:01.0 +7:00.6
39 186 Megan Lewicki 65/92 25774   1990 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:17:10.8 (40) 0:17:02.0 (34) 0:34:12.9 +7:12.5
40 198 Haley Robinson 70/92 14155   1990 SK La Ronge Nordic    Queen's 0:17:04.8 (39) 0:17:31.7 (41) 0:34:36.6 +7:36.2
41 200 Jennie Hissa 71/92 14558   1991 MB Kenora Nordic   Guelph 0:17:20.0 (42) 0:17:18.2 (38) 0:34:38.3 +7:37.9
42 207 Kaitlyn McMahon 74/92 19587 3105142 1990 ON XC Ottawa     0:17:17.3 (41) 0:17:49.2 (42) 0:35:06.5 +8:06.1
43 187 Alison Stephenson 76/92 14495   1991 ON University of Waterloo   Waterloo 0:17:42.7 (43) 0:17:59.5 (43) 0:35:42.3 +8:41.9
44 197 Marlee Clement 77/92 14456   1991 ON Walden   Laurentian 0:18:06.1 (46) 0:18:14.9 (44) 0:36:21.1 +9:20.7
45 174 Brianna Yard 79/92 14216   1990 ON North Bay Nordic   Nipissing 0:17:57.2 (44) 0:18:58.0 (47) 0:36:55.2 +9:54.8
46 160 Tessa Wallace 80/92     1990 QC McGill Nordic   McGill 0:18:04.0 (45) 0:18:56.9 (46) 0:37:01.0 +10:00.6
47 161 Joannie Sanche 81/92     1989 QC Orford   Sherbrooke 0:18:11.8 (47) 0:18:49.3 (45) 0:37:01.2 +10:00.8
48 177 Mary Qiu 84/92 18903   1990 ON U of Toronto   Toronto 0:18:28.2 (48) 0:18:58.7 (48) 0:37:27.0 +10:26.6
49 183 Annie Boisvert 85/92 14376   1990 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:18:28.5 (49) 0:19:06.9 (49) 0:37:35.5 +10:35.1
50 172 Leah Griffit 90/92 28190   1989 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:21:29.9 (50) 0:21:09.8 (50) 0:42:39.7 +15:39.3
51 173 Gillian Rockwell 91/92 23004   1990 ON Mono Nordic   Guelph 0:22:16.3 (51) 0:22:22.4 (51) 0:44:38.8 +17:38.4
DNS 158 Brianna Levenstein *     1989 QC McGill Nordic   McGill *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 178 Alanna Komisar * 25788   1989 ON U of Toronto   Toronto *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

PN Stand M 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 253 Gabriel Denis 21495   1993 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:21:00.4 (1) 0:22:13.2 (1) 0:43:13.7  

PN Stand F 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 254 Christine Henry 24888   1991 ON Walden     0:19:51.4  

Juvenile F 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 325 Sadie White 23767 3105182 1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:14:44.1  
2 330 Mia Serratore 23769 3105174 1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:14:51.8 +7.7
3 328 Madison Fraser 21418   1996 ON North Bay Nordic     0:15:00.0 +15.9
4 311 Laura Leclair 27396   1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:15:15.3 +31.2
5 327 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492   1997 QC Monteriski     0:15:15.5 +31.4
6 322 Laurence Dumais 25753   1997 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:15:16.3 +32.2
7 329 Marie Corriveau 25806   1997 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:15:22.4 +38.3
8 323 Emily McIlroy 25697   1996 NF Avalon     0:15:25.8 +41.7
9 324 Beatrice Kaiser 23753 3105168 1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:15:36.4 +52.3
10 283 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652   1997 QC Skinouk     0:15:41.2 +57.1
11 305 Leanne Weller 27378   1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:15:48.9 +1:04.8
12 316 Keira Niemi 25728   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:15:49.6 +1:05.5
13 309 Zoë Williams 27366   1997 QC Nakkertok     0:15:51.6 +1:07.5
14 326 Camille Hamm 23768 3105166 1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:16:00.2 +1:16.1
15 293 Marie-Claire Henry 25704   1996 ON Georgian Nordic     0:16:06.7 +1:22.6
16 270 Alyssa Stowe 27371   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:16:06.8 +1:22.7
17 320 Mélody Drapeau 23762   1996 QC ARSNM Skinergie     0:16:09.7 +1:25.6
18 310 Phoebe Berkeley 25584   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:16:11.9 +1:27.8
19 274 Erika Mihell 28155   1997 ON Soo Finnish     0:16:13.0 +1:28.9
20 313 Isabella Howden 27493   1996 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:16:13.6 +1:29.5
21 312 Alana Hennessy 27385   1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:16:17.0 +1:32.9
22 321 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602   1996 QC Monteriski     0:16:17.4 +1:33.3
23 317 Katherine Denis 25762   1996 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:16:22.1 +1:38.0
24 282 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:16:22.3 +1:38.2
25 319 Rozie Brochu 25783   1996 QC Nakkertok     0:16:26.3 +1:42.2
26 272 Soren Meeuwisse 27404   1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:16:32.3 +1:48.2
27 314 Laura Inkila 25805   1997 ON Lappe Nordic     0:16:34.8 +1:50.7
28 296 Emily Heroux 27377   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:16:41.7 +1:57.6
29 315 Logan Hong 23715   1996 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:16:52.6 +2:08.5
30 277 Ryley Atwood 23758   1996 ON Arrowhead     0:16:55.1 +2:11.0
31 288 Shayna Herr 25701   1996 ON Georgian Nordic     0:16:56.7 +2:12.6
32 318 Krista Buckner 23765   1996 ON Soo Finnish     0:17:00.3 +2:16.2
33 301 Heather F. Wilson 25581   1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:17:00.5 +2:16.4
34 302 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771   1996 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:17:01.8 +2:17.7
35 289 Laurie Arseneault 28182   1997 QC Monteriski     0:17:02.4 +2:18.3
36 291 Mathilde Lavoie 28176   1996 QC Monteriski     0:17:03.8 +2:19.7
37 294 Amy Santagato 25725   1996 ON Mono Nordic     0:17:04.5 +2:20.4
38 263 Laurie Turcotte     1996 QC Hus-ski     0:17:08.2 +2:24.1
39 269 Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh     1996 ON Nakkertok     0:17:10.2 +2:26.1
40 300 Audrey Steele 27416   1997 ON Soo Finnish     0:17:12.6 +2:28.5
41 299 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395   1998 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:17:14.2 +2:30.1
42 262 Nicola Goldsmith     1997 ON Nakkertok     0:17:14.7 +2:30.6
43 297 Sarah Harvey 27381   1997 QC Skibec     0:17:15.9 +2:31.8
44 308 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 25767   1996 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:17:18.6 +2:34.5
45 279 Naomi Van Walraven 27373   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:17:19.8 +2:35.7
46 259 Gabrielle Petitclerc     1996 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:17:32.4 +2:48.3
47 298 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613   1996 QC Skibec     0:17:36.2 +2:52.1
48 306 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 25592   1996 QC Nakkertok     0:17:36.3 +2:52.2
49 260 Michaela Purdon     1996 ON Nakkertok     0:17:38.4 +2:54.3
50 265 Charlotte Beauchemin     1997 QC       0:17:38.8 +2:54.7
51 290 Sarah Hill 25571   1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:17:41.2 +2:57.1
52 255 Katharina Holt     1997 ON Midland     0:17:53.5 +3:09.4
53 292 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438   1997 QC Mauriski     0:17:53.9 +3:09.8
54 271 Emily Jones 28194   1996 ON Arrowhead     0:17:58.0 +3:13.9
55 307 Sarah Hay 25694   1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:18:03.8 +3:19.7
56 266 Laura Williams     1996 ON Nakkertok     0:18:05.2 +3:21.1
57 268 Amandine Drew     1996 ON Nakkertok     0:18:09.2 +3:25.1
58 303 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484   1996 QC Mauriski     0:18:12.7 +3:28.6
59 278 Hanna Longard 26348   1996 NS Martock Nordic     0:18:32.4 +3:48.3
60 281 Roxanna Kemp 28185   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:18:39.6 +3:55.5
61 267 Lindsay Arseneault     1996 NB Les Aventuriers  NB   0:18:45.8 +4:01.7
62 295 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne 26352   1996 NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet     0:19:13.5 +4:29.4
63 275 Emily Beirnes 28647   1997 ON Georgian Nordic     0:19:17.8 +4:33.7
64 287 Sabrina Pouliot 25770   1996 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:19:19.3 +4:35.2
65 276 Charlotte Cormier 28644   1997 NB Boules de Neige     0:19:50.9 +5:06.8
66 284 Andréa Fox 25795   1996 QC Monteriski     0:19:51.3 +5:07.2
67 280 Anna Reich 27479   1996 ON Soo Finnish     0:20:26.0 +5:41.9
68 285 Andréanne Dumont 26908   1996 QC Skinouk     0:20:33.3 +5:49.2
69 261 Cecily Dawson     1996 ON Arrowhead ARC   0:20:48.7 +6:04.6
70 256 Greta Chase     1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:20:48.8 +6:04.7
71 273 Celeste Noble 28195   1996 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:20:53.1 +6:09.0
72 258 Sarah-Jane Couture     1996 QC Hus-ski     0:21:24.2 +6:40.1
73 264 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette     1997 QC Skinouk     0:21:50.8 +7:06.7
74 257 Bronwyn Bates     1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:23:41.6 +8:57.5
DNF 304 Kynyn Doughty 26924   1996 ON Highlands Trailblazers     *** ***
DNS 286 Émily Fradette 26339   1997 NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet     *** ***

Junior Girl 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 379 Emilie Stewart-Jones 23773 3105198 1995 QC Nakkertok QC   0:13:54.2  
2 378 Katherine Stewart-Jones 23772   1995 QC Nakkertok QC   0:14:01.7 +7.5
3 377 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 24472 3105194 1995 QC Skinouk     0:14:17.5 +23.3
4 376 Gabrielle Lemire 21444 3105177 1994 QC Skibec CNEPH   0:14:32.9 +38.7
5 375 Jillian Forsey 23742   1995 NF Whaleback XCNL   0:14:54.6 +1:00.4
6 370 Leilani Tam Von Burg 25574   1995 QC Nakkertok     0:15:13.1 +1:18.9
7 373 Jennifer Jackson 21582   1995 ON Team Hardwood ON   0:15:16.7 +1:22.5
8 372 Natalia Hawthorn 22998   1995 ON Team Hardwood     0:15:25.3 +1:31.1
9 358 Isabelle Maclean 20510   1995 ON Walden     0:15:32.9 +1:38.7
10 364 Basia Gunka 19235   1994 ON Big Thunder Nordic      0:15:33.5 +1:39.3
11 366 Shelby Dickey 21473   1994 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:15:42.2 +1:48.0
12 371 Andrée-Anne Théberge 23610   1995 QC Skibec     0:15:42.7 +1:48.5
13 357 Caitlyn Pink 23632   1995 NF Aurora Nordic NL   0:15:44.4 +1:50.2
14 363 Jessica Demers 14607   1995 ON Porcupine Ski Runners     0:15:48.5 +1:54.3
15 360 Alexandra Slobodian 23717   1995 ON Nakkertok      0:15:49.7 +1:55.5
16 368 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 21488   1994 QC Orford     0:15:51.8 +1:57.6
17 354 Maya Boivin 26905   1995 MB Kenora Nordic     0:15:52.3 +1:58.1
18 374 Rosalie Vézina 23597   1995 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:16:05.1 +2:10.9
19 359 Bryana Van Leeuwen 25586   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:16:08.2 +2:14.0
20 335 Holly Brown 28645   1995 ON Kanata Nordic     0:16:10.7 +2:16.5
21 367 Marianne Boucher 24462   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:16:11.6 +2:17.4
22 362 Nicki Murdoch 26907   1994 BC Whistler Nordics     0:16:14.0 +2:19.8
23 345 Emily Marcolini 23598   1995 ON Walden     0:16:16.0 +2:21.8
24 351 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 24482   1995 QC Skibec     0:16:17.7 +2:23.5
25 348 Emanuelle Langlois 24487   1995 QC Skinouk     0:16:22.0 +2:27.8
26 334 Grace O'Brien 25718   1995 ON Georgian Nordic     0:16:27.4 +2:33.2
27 346 Lalique Browne 28170   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:16:32.4 +2:38.2
28 350 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 23584   1995 QC Skibec     0:16:35.7 +2:41.5
29 355 Wendy Mihell 23748   1994 ON Soo Finnish     0:16:37.4 +2:43.2
30 349 Elise Huet 25790   1995 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:16:43.1 +2:48.9
31 353 Nicole Dumonski 23626 3105162 1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:16:44.8 +2:50.6
32 332 Gillian Harries     1994 ON Midland     0:16:59.5 +3:05.3
33 365 Camille Côté-Laroche 19230   1994 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:17:03.9 +3:09.7
34 369 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 22602   1994 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:17:05.0 +3:10.8
35 342 Heather Moore 25797   1994 ON Arrowhead ARC   0:17:06.5 +3:12.3
36 356 Alexe Tremblay 21032   1994 QC Skibec     0:17:10.0 +3:15.8
37 343 Alexandra Bernier 24478   1995 QC Skibec     0:17:16.4 +3:22.2
38 331 Sarah Dostie-Ménard     1995 QC Skinouk     0:17:17.3 +3:23.1
39 344 Josiane Vadnais 25803   1995 QC Club Défi T.M.     0:17:18.4 +3:24.2
40 340 Laryssa Kemp 25603   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:17:20.6 +3:26.4
41 347 Marie-Louise Roy 22603   1994 QC Mouski     0:17:30.3 +3:36.1
42 352 Annie Sabourin 25577   1995 QC Nakkertok     0:17:44.1 +3:49.9
43 361 Kiersten Aller 24455   1995 ON Nakkertok     0:18:04.4 +4:10.2
44 337 Aria Kooy 28187   1994 ON Midland     0:18:20.4 +4:26.2
45 341 Justine Langlois 23607   1995 QC Monteriski     0:18:29.7 +4:35.5
46 339 Johanna Van Schie-Copol 27406   1995 ON North Bay Nordic     0:18:34.1 +4:39.9
47 336 Samantha Kerekes 28646   1994 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:18:56.4 +5:02.2
48 338 Jolene Chiasson-Gionet 28639   1995 NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet     0:21:05.7 +7:11.5
49 333 Justine Zebrowski     1995 ON Nakkertok     0:21:31.0 +7:36.8

Juvenile M 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 438 Antoine Blais 27382   1997 QC Skibec     0:09:36.5 (1) 0:10:02.2 (1) 0:19:38.8  
2 448 William Dumas 26913   1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:09:53.7 (2) 0:10:10.5 (2) 0:20:04.2 +25.4
3 450 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 3100291 1996 QC Orford     0:09:58.8 (4) 0:10:12.5 (3) 0:20:11.4 +32.6
4 446 Julian Smith 25614   1996 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:09:58.4 (3) 0:10:22.2 (6) 0:20:20.7 +41.9
5 442 Zacharie Turgeon 25756   1996 QC Skinouk     0:10:03.1 (5) 0:10:21.7 (5) 0:20:24.8 +46.0
6 445 Aaron Birosh 21415   1996 ON North Bay Nordic     0:10:11.1 (8) 0:10:20.5 (4) 0:20:31.7 +52.9
7 452 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 3100303 1996 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:10:12.7 (10) 0:10:27.7 (7) 0:20:40.4 +1:01.6
8 435 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715   1996 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:10:11.1 (8) 0:10:29.5 (8) 0:20:40.6 +1:01.8
9 443 Fergus Foster 25591 3100243 1997 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:10:06.2 (6) 0:10:39.4 (13) 0:20:45.6 +1:06.8
10 439 Philippe Boucher 27362   1997 QC Skibec      0:10:07.9 (7) 0:10:40.9 (14) 0:20:48.8 +1:10.0
11 440 Brendon Howard 25712   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:10:16.8 (12) 0:10:32.9 (10) 0:20:49.7 +1:10.9
12 428 Kieran Jones 26355   1996 ON Team Hardwood     0:10:22.4 (14) 0:10:30.2 (9) 0:20:52.7 +1:13.9
13 437 Tim Tindall 23766   1996 ON Laurentian Nordic     0:10:19.7 (13) 0:10:34.5 (12) 0:20:54.2 +1:15.4
14 444 Samuel Greer 25709   1996 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:10:30.7 (16) 0:10:33.5 (11) 0:21:04.3 +1:25.5
15 434 Ryan Jackson 28149   1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:10:27.7 (15) 0:10:50.5 (15) 0:21:18.3 +1:39.5
16 430 Aaron Fahey 25784   1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:10:31.8 (17) 0:10:52.0 (17) 0:21:23.9 +1:45.1
17 441 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 25726   1996 QC Skibec     0:10:16.2 (11) 0:11:08.7 (25) 0:21:24.9 +1:46.1
18 433 Alexandre Joly 25761   1996 QC Monteriski     0:10:43.3 (21) 0:10:51.7 (16) 0:21:35.0 +1:56.2
19 436 Colton Labine 23761   1996 ON Porcupine Ski Runners     0:10:47.9 (24) 0:10:55.9 (18) 0:21:43.8 +2:05.0
20 449 Konrad Kuhne 23589   1996 NF Menihek Nordic     0:10:43.6 (22) 0:11:02.6 (20) 0:21:46.3 +2:07.5
20 429 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172   1997 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:47.4 (23) 0:10:58.8 (19) 0:21:46.3 +2:07.5
22 404 Edward Walsh 26350   1996 NS Martock Nordic NS Dev   0:10:41.2 (18) 0:11:07.9 (24) 0:21:49.1 +2:10.3
23 424 Nicholas Harrison 27402   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:10:41.5 (19) 0:11:13.2 (26) 0:21:54.8 +2:16.0
24 400 Adam Roberge 28189   1997 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:51.5 (29) 0:11:03.3 (21) 0:21:54.9 +2:16.1
25 432 Vincent Boucher 28169   1997 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:51.3 (28) 0:11:05.1 (22) 0:21:56.5 +2:17.7
26 412 Antoine Hébert 25750   1996 QC Monteriski     0:10:50.4 (26) 0:11:06.7 (23) 0:21:57.1 +2:18.3
27 389 Joey Foster 28653   1996 ON Midland     0:10:41.6 (20) 0:11:20.4 (31) 0:22:02.0 +2:23.2
28 431 Tyler Messier 25769   1996 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:50.6 (27) 0:11:15.1 (27) 0:22:05.8 +2:27.0
29 421 Colin Marineau 25768   1996 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:48.4 (25) 0:11:22.2 (34) 0:22:10.7 +2:31.9
30 423 Raphaël Dumas 27394   1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:10:53.8 (31) 0:11:21.3 (32) 0:22:15.1 +2:36.3
31 391 Maks Zechel 27387   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:10:58.4 (32) 0:11:18.3 (28) 0:22:16.7 +2:37.9
32 427 Olivier Peloquin 25616   1996 QC Monteriski     0:10:51.9 (30) 0:11:25.2 (36) 0:22:17.1 +2:38.3
33 396 Marcus Nussbaum 27384   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:11:01.6 (33) 0:11:19.0 (29) 0:22:20.6 +2:41.8
34 419 Nicholas Ek 25597 3100280 1997 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:11:05.9 (35) 0:11:19.7 (30) 0:22:25.7 +2:46.9
35 426 Dominic Gallant 28168   1997 QC Skibec     0:11:02.0 (34) 0:11:24.6 (35) 0:22:26.6 +2:47.8
36 420 Olivier Palkovits 28157   1997 ON Laurentian Nordic     0:11:07.0 (36) 0:11:21.4 (33) 0:22:28.4 +2:49.6
37 415 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357   1997 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:11:15.3 (39) 0:11:32.5 (37) 0:22:47.9 +3:09.1
38 411 William Gourgues 27419   1997 QC Skibec     0:11:15.8 (40) 0:11:37.6 (38) 0:22:53.4 +3:14.6
39 422 Brady Harkonen 23621   1996 ON Lappe Nordic     0:11:25.8 (42) 0:11:44.1 (39) 0:23:09.9 +3:31.1
40 413 Nicholas Lanctot 25681   1996 ON North Bay Nordic     0:11:13.8 (38) 0:12:01.2 (46) 0:23:15.1 +3:36.3
41 408 Benjamin Boucher 27486   1997 QC Monteriski     0:11:25.1 (41) 0:11:50.1 (44) 0:23:15.2 +3:36.4
42 397 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:11:12.2 (37) 0:12:03.6 (48) 0:23:15.8 +3:37.0
43 409 Vincent Leclair 24503   1996 NB Les Aventuriers     0:11:38.1 (48) 0:11:45.9 (41) 0:23:24.1 +3:45.3
44 410 Nathan Johnston 25609   1996 ON Walden     0:11:32.8 (44) 0:11:55.5 (45) 0:23:28.4 +3:49.6
45 418 Alexandre Leclerc 28192   1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:11:29.2 (43) 0:12:02.4 (47) 0:23:31.6 +3:52.8
46 398 Hudson Lucier 27367   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:11:48.2 (53) 0:11:46.9 (42) 0:23:35.2 +3:56.4
47 417 Andreas Zbogar 25596   1996 ON Team Hardwood     0:11:48.0 (52) 0:11:49.9 (43) 0:23:37.9 +3:59.1
48 416 Nilan McIntosh 28177   1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:11:33.7 (45) 0:12:04.8 (49) 0:23:38.5 +3:59.7
49 383 Matthew Pollex     1997 ON Kanata Nordic     0:11:55.6 (56) 0:11:45.4 (40) 0:23:41.0 +4:02.2
50 425 Maxime Lavallée 24490   1996 NB Les Aventuriers     0:11:33.8 (46) 0:12:07.6 (50) 0:23:41.4 +4:02.6
51 414 Andrew Cays 26357   1996 ON Team Hardwood     0:11:42.4 (50) 0:12:14.1 (54) 0:23:56.5 +4:17.7
52 402 Patrick Marshall 27374   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:11:49.0 (54) 0:12:11.8 (52) 0:24:00.8 +4:22.0
53 394 Colin Macleod 27360   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:11:44.9 (51) 0:12:21.1 (55) 0:24:06.0 +4:27.2
54 381 Lochlen Farquharson     1997 ON Nakkertok     0:12:00.3 (60) 0:12:11.5 (51) 0:24:11.9 +4:33.1
55 380 Clovis Lamarre     1996 QC Monteriski     0:11:59.7 (57) 0:12:14.0 (53) 0:24:13.7 +4:34.9
56 386 Devin Martin     1996 ON Mono Nordic     0:11:38.7 (49) 0:12:40.9 (59) 0:24:19.7 +4:40.9
57 388 Benjamin Dionne     1997 QC Skinouk     0:11:50.9 (55) 0:12:31.8 (57) 0:24:22.7 +4:43.9
58 403 Kieran Tomlinson 27393   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:11:35.0 (47) 0:12:56.3 (64) 0:24:31.3 +4:52.5
59 390 Christopher Blakeney 27398   1996 ON Nakkertok     0:12:01.4 (61) 0:12:31.2 (56) 0:24:32.6 +4:53.8
60 407 Raphaël Samson 27443   1997 QC Skibec     0:12:00.0 (59) 0:12:33.1 (58) 0:24:33.1 +4:54.3
61 399 Rod Bottrell 27484   1997 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:11:59.9 (58) 0:12:48.0 (62) 0:24:48.0 +5:09.2
62 401 David Lanteigne 27376   1997 NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet     0:12:06.6 (62) 0:12:43.5 (60) 0:24:50.1 +5:11.3
63 406 August Myers 27358 3100277 1996 QC Orford     0:12:19.7 (63) 0:12:43.8 (61) 0:25:03.5 +5:24.7
64 393 Jason Greer 28650   1996 ON Georgian Nordic     0:13:00.9 (68) 0:12:52.9 (63) 0:25:53.8 +6:15.0
65 395 Josh Nevills 25779   1996 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:12:26.2 (64) 0:13:37.0 (67) 0:26:03.3 +6:24.5
66 392 Nolan Scheier 27363   1997 ON Nakkertok     0:12:37.5 (65) 0:13:26.4 (66) 0:26:03.9 +6:25.1
67 405 Emile Plazanet 27434   1996 QC Club Défi T.M.     0:12:54.1 (67) 0:13:19.5 (65) 0:26:13.6 +6:34.8
68 387 Charles-Hubert Carré     1996 QC Mouski     0:12:50.9 (66) 0:13:58.3 (68) 0:26:49.3 +7:10.5
69 385 Aidan Kirkham     1998 ON Kanata Nordic     0:13:01.1 (69) 0:14:44.2 (70) 0:27:45.3 +8:06.5
70 384 Brandon Paul     1996 ON Kanata Nordic     0:14:19.2 (70) 0:14:33.2 (69) 0:28:52.4 +9:13.6
DNF 447 Maxime Raymond 25618   1996 QC Skibec     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 451 Olivier Hamel 25623   1996 QC Skibec      0:09:59.6 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 382 Ben Scholte     1997 ON Highlands Trailblazers     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior Boy 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 530 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 24467 3100287 1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:09:16.9 (1) 0:09:35.0 (2) 0:18:51.9  
2 531 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 21479   1994 ON Nakkertok ON   0:09:25.9 (2) 0:09:39.3 (3) 0:19:05.3 +13.4
3 534 Scott Hill 19642 3100296 1994 ON Team Hardwood ON   0:09:28.9 (3) 0:09:48.2 (5) 0:19:17.1 +25.2
4 523 Evan Palmer-Charrette 22598 3100283 1994 ON Lappe Nordic     0:09:53.1 (12) 0:09:28.7 (1) 0:19:21.8 +29.9
5 533 Conor Thompson 22614   1994 QC Monteriski     0:09:30.9 (4) 0:09:52.4 (7) 0:19:23.3 +31.4
6 529 Philip McIlroy 22613   1994 NF Avalon     0:09:36.9 (6) 0:09:55.0 (9) 0:19:32.0 +40.1
7 522 Colin Pendziwol 21469 3100257 1994 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:09:48.8 (8) 0:09:46.4 (4) 0:19:35.2 +43.3
8 532 Julien Lamoureux 21454 3100301 1994 QC Monteriski     0:09:31.7 (5) 0:10:06.2 (14) 0:19:38.0 +46.1
9 525 Julian Freitag 21586 3100265 1994 ON Big Thunder Nordic ON   0:09:52.2 (11) 0:09:51.2 (6) 0:19:43.5 +51.6
10 518 Alexis Dumas 23580   1995 QC Skibec     0:09:53.7 (14) 0:09:53.6 (8) 0:19:47.4 +55.5
11 508 Kieran Armstrong 23729   1994 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:09:50.3 (10) 0:09:57.9 (10) 0:19:48.3 +56.4
12 516 Colin Foley 23746   1995 ON Nakkertok ON   0:09:44.0 (7) 0:10:04.6 (13) 0:19:48.6 +56.7
13 513 Victor Hopper 21412 3100245 1994 ON Walden     0:09:53.1 (12) 0:10:03.5 (12) 0:19:56.6 +1:04.7
14 510 Angus Foster 23596 3100242 1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:10:00.1 (16) 0:09:58.5 (11) 0:19:58.7 +1:06.8
15 528 Christopher Weller 21451   1994 QC Nakkertok     0:09:49.2 (9) 0:10:12.5 (16) 0:20:01.8 +1:09.9
16 515 Nicholas Pigeon 24518 3100298 1995 QC Skinouk     0:09:54.4 (15) 0:10:14.6 (17) 0:20:09.0 +1:17.1
17 495 Antoine Briand 23624   1995 QC Rapido     0:10:09.9 (26) 0:10:10.6 (15) 0:20:20.6 +1:28.7
18 509 David Ek 23612 3100241 1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic     0:10:08.0 (24) 0:10:14.6 (17) 0:20:22.6 +1:30.7
19 527 Adam Birosh 14611 3100282 1994 ON North Bay Nordic ON   0:10:00.8 (17) 0:10:27.4 (22) 0:20:28.3 +1:36.4
20 494 Frédéric Samson 23581   1995 QC Skibec     0:10:01.6 (18) 0:10:26.9 (21) 0:20:28.6 +1:36.7
21 521 Hughes Bergeron 22616 3100272 1994 QC Skibec     0:10:05.8 (22) 0:10:26.1 (20) 0:20:31.9 +1:40.0
22 526 Symon Stowe 21466   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:10:11.5 (27) 0:10:22.0 (19) 0:20:33.6 +1:41.7
23 506 Liam Patterson 14612   1995 ON North Bay Nordic     0:10:05.8 (22) 0:10:29.3 (23) 0:20:35.1 +1:43.2
24 504 Curtis Marchand 24470 3100205 1995 QC Skinouk     0:10:05.1 (21) 0:10:31.3 (24) 0:20:36.5 +1:44.6
25 514 Eli Heyden-Thomas 19624 3100284 1994 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:10:02.3 (19) 0:10:34.9 (26) 0:20:37.3 +1:45.4
26 489 Graham Perry 25760   1995 ON Mono Nordic     0:10:03.6 (20) 0:10:35.2 (27) 0:20:38.9 +1:47.0
27 517 Gavin Shields 19224   1994 ON Waterloo Region Nordic     0:10:08.3 (25) 0:10:40.1 (28) 0:20:48.4 +1:56.5
28 497 Vincent Comeau 23594 3100276 1995 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:10:17.1 (30) 0:10:32.7 (25) 0:20:49.9 +1:58.0
29 503 Jordan McTaggart 23730   1995 ON Nakkertok     0:10:17.3 (31) 0:10:50.3 (32) 0:21:07.6 +2:15.7
30 519 Colin Christophe 21489   1994 QC Orford     0:10:16.1 (29) 0:10:52.7 (34) 0:21:08.9 +2:17.0
31 486 Thomas Gore 25815   1995 ON Laurentian Nordic     0:10:28.0 (35) 0:10:47.6 (31) 0:21:15.7 +2:23.8
32 507 Philip Marshall 21577   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:10:29.5 (37) 0:10:46.3 (30) 0:21:15.8 +2:23.9
33 493 Brady Irving 23011   1995 ON Arrowhead     0:10:19.0 (32) 0:11:00.1 (36) 0:21:19.1 +2:27.2
34 499 Sacha Morin-Sirois 23623   1995 QC Nakkertok     0:10:13.4 (28) 0:11:08.6 (41) 0:21:22.0 +2:30.1
35 511 Patrick Van Walraven 21467   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:10:27.2 (34) 0:10:55.5 (35) 0:21:22.8 +2:30.9
36 502 Idan Wolach 24500   1995 AB Rocky Mountain Racers     0:10:39.5 (40) 0:10:43.6 (29) 0:21:23.1 +2:31.2
37 501 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 24495   1994 QC Club Défi T.M.     0:10:32.9 (38) 0:11:01.7 (37) 0:21:34.6 +2:42.7
38 492 Sam Weichel 23733   1995 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:10:41.9 (43) 0:11:05.5 (38) 0:21:47.5 +2:55.6
39 505 Nelson Allan 21483   1995 AB Canmore Nordic AST   0:10:56.0 (49) 0:10:51.5 (33) 0:21:47.6 +2:55.7
40 520 Thomas Reed-Métayer 21601 3100304 1994 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:10:41.7 (42) 0:11:06.0 (39) 0:21:47.8 +2:55.9
40 484 Seamus Boyd-Porter 27440   1994 NF Avalon     0:10:40.4 (41) 0:11:07.4 (40) 0:21:47.8 +2:55.9
42 478 Samuel Pouliot 24468   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:28.1 (36) 0:11:20.7 (47) 0:21:48.8 +2:56.9
43 487 Eloi Lemay 25772   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:43.8 (44) 0:11:12.3 (42) 0:21:56.1 +3:04.2
44 485 Olivier Brisebois 24463   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:44.2 (45) 0:11:17.3 (45) 0:22:01.5 +3:09.6
45 491 Jesse Williams 24458   1995 QC Nakkertok     0:10:49.7 (47) 0:11:14.8 (43) 0:22:04.5 +3:12.6
46 500 Thomas McKenna 21450   1994 QC Nakkertok     0:10:23.3 (33) 0:11:43.4 (56) 0:22:06.7 +3:14.8
47 454 Quin Martin     1994 ON Mono Nordic     0:10:51.6 (48) 0:11:19.1 (46) 0:22:10.7 +3:18.8
48 524 Ben Taylor 21438   1994 ON Nakkertok     0:10:36.6 (39) 0:11:34.2 (54) 0:22:10.8 +3:18.9
49 477 Robert Simpson-Spook 25730   1995 ON Team Hardwood     0:10:58.5 (51) 0:11:17.2 (44) 0:22:15.8 +3:23.9
50 490 Benjamin St-Onge 28173   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:56.6 (50) 0:11:22.0 (48) 0:22:18.6 +3:26.7
51 461 Gabriël Houde 27500   1995 QC Club Défi T.M.     0:10:58.6 (52) 0:11:23.1 (49) 0:22:21.8 +3:29.9
52 498 Liam Ortiz 25698   1995 ON Soo Finnish     0:10:49.4 (46) 0:11:33.0 (53) 0:22:22.4 +3:30.5
53 460 Andrew Avis 28641   1995 ON Highlands Trailblazers     0:10:59.2 (53) 0:11:30.8 (51) 0:22:30.1 +3:38.2
54 476 Jack Bowness 23639   1995 ON North Bay Nordic     0:11:12.2 (58) 0:11:25.5 (50) 0:22:37.7 +3:45.8
55 488 Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368   1995 ON Nakkertok     0:11:16.5 (59) 0:11:32.8 (52) 0:22:49.3 +3:57.4
56 481 Jérôme Boudreau 23591   1995 QC Skibec     0:11:10.9 (57) 0:11:41.1 (55) 0:22:52.0 +4:00.1
57 474 Nick Brown 25700   1994 NF Avalon     0:11:04.7 (56) 0:11:53.7 (60) 0:22:58.4 +4:06.5
58 462 Ben Forestell 28167   1995 ON Arrowhead     0:11:00.0 (55) 0:11:59.4 (62) 0:22:59.5 +4:07.6
59 496 Simon Deblois 25736   1994 QC Skibec     0:11:24.0 (64) 0:11:45.7 (57) 0:23:09.7 +4:17.8
60 512 Toby Messier 21475   1994 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:10:59.8 (54) 0:12:10.1 (67) 0:23:09.9 +4:18.0
61 475 Adam Noble 25748   1994 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:11:19.9 (62) 0:11:51.8 (59) 0:23:11.7 +4:19.8
62 467 Daniel Henderson 24456   1995 NF Menihek Nordic NL   0:11:25.1 (65) 0:11:51.0 (58) 0:23:16.2 +4:24.3
63 459 Kieran Wilson 27361   1995 ON Nakkertok     0:11:16.6 (60) 0:11:59.9 (63) 0:23:16.5 +4:24.6
64 473 Patrick Henderson 24457   1995 NF Menihek Nordic NL   0:11:17.6 (61) 0:12:05.1 (66) 0:23:22.7 +4:30.8
65 456 Ryan Atwood 23006   1994 ON Arrowhead     0:11:20.7 (63) 0:12:10.8 (68) 0:23:31.5 +4:39.6
66 482 Simon Beaumier 22601   1994 QC ARSNM Skinergie     0:11:32.5 (66) 0:12:05.0 (65) 0:23:37.6 +4:45.7
67 466 Benjamin Strickland 26356   1995 ON Team Hardwood     0:11:40.6 (68) 0:11:58.8 (61) 0:23:39.4 +4:47.5
68 480 Connor Bolton 25710   1994 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:11:44.9 (69) 0:12:03.6 (64) 0:23:48.6 +4:56.7
69 469 Kyle Wong 24488   1994 ON Team Hardwood     0:11:39.2 (67) 0:12:30.0 (70) 0:24:09.2 +5:17.3
70 483 Alexandre Boudreau 24489   1995 NB Ours des Neiges     0:11:52.3 (70) 0:12:22.1 (69) 0:24:14.5 +5:22.6
71 468 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 25755   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:11:52.7 (71) 0:12:42.1 (72) 0:24:34.9 +5:43.0
72 472 Michael Solomon 24475   1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:12:15.5 (74) 0:12:38.1 (71) 0:24:53.7 +6:01.8
73 470 David Hanson 25785   1995 ON Walden     0:12:14.6 (73) 0:12:43.5 (73) 0:24:58.2 +6:06.3
74 471 Kurtis Clement 23759   1995 ON Walden     0:12:27.1 (78) 0:12:47.3 (74) 0:25:14.4 +6:22.5
75 453 Scott Gillam     1995 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:12:25.6 (76) 0:13:04.0 (75) 0:25:29.6 +6:37.7
76 479 Nicolas Figuet 24466   1995 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:12:12.6 (72) 0:13:24.0 (78) 0:25:36.6 +6:44.7
77 464 Victor Bates 26359   1995 ON Team Hardwood     0:12:28.6 (79) 0:13:12.3 (76) 0:25:41.0 +6:49.1
78 458 Jonah Hudec 24505   1995 NS North Highlands Nordic NS   0:12:21.4 (75) 0:13:21.7 (77) 0:25:43.2 +6:51.3
79 457 Luke Parsons 28649   1994 ON Kawartha Nordic     0:12:26.4 (77) 0:13:38.4 (80) 0:26:04.9 +7:13.0
80 455 Garrett Raynor     1995 ON Arrowhead     0:12:28.7 (80) 0:13:36.4 (79) 0:26:05.2 +7:13.3
81 463 Eric-Tue Duong 25590   1995 ON Nakkertok     0:12:47.8 (81) 0:13:40.2 (81) 0:26:28.0 +7:36.1
DNS 465 Paul Place 26928   1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget M 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 549 Antoine Laforte     1998 QC Hus-ski     0:05:40.4  
2 586 Félix Longpré 27414   1998 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:05:42.1 +1.7
3 557 Étienne Hébert     1998 QC Monteriski     0:05:42.4 +2.0
4 537 Colin Ward     1997 NS Martock Nordic NS   0:05:43.9 +3.5
5 573 Mathieu Comeau     1998 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:05:45.7 +5.3
6 579 Austin Valjas     1997 ON Team Hardwood     0:05:52.5 +12.1
7 558 Danny Tindall     1999 ON Laurentian Nordic     0:06:01.5 +21.1
8 581 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403   1998 QC Orford     0:06:05.0 +24.6
9 577 Antoine Cyr     1998 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:06:05.6 +25.2
10 545 Adam Baggs     1998 ON Soo Finnish     0:06:06.3 +25.9
11 541 Pierrick Sarthou 25578   1999 QC Monteriski     0:06:07.4 +27.0
12 582 Liam Veinotte 28180   1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:06:08.5 +28.1
13 576 Liam Browne 28171   1997 QC Fondeurs Laurentides     0:06:09.8 +29.4
14 580 Mitchell Slobodian     1998 ON Nakkertok      0:06:12.7 +32.3
15 552 Nico Taillefer     1998 ON Laurentian Nordic     0:06:14.7 +34.3
16 561 Neal Fahey     1998 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:06:16.7 +36.3
17 574 Reid Norman     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:17.7 +37.3
18 564 Nicholas Schute     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:20.1 +39.7
19 578 Liam Powers-Kelly     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:06:22.2 +41.8
20 538 Kyle Reinhardt     1998 ON Walden     0:06:22.3 +41.9
21 559 Waldon Moreau     1998 ON Mono Nordic     0:06:25.8 +45.4
22 539 Jacob Hanson 28161   1997 ON Walden     0:06:26.7 +46.3
23 554 Matteo Reich     1998 ON Soo Finnish     0:06:29.2 +48.8
24 583 Nick Cheney     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:06:29.8 +49.4
25 587 Benjamin Turgeon     1998 QC Skinouk     0:06:30.4 +50.0
26 550 Spenser Vreugdenhil-Beaucler     2000 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:06:31.7 +51.3
27 575 Hugh Xie     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:31.8 +51.4
28 584 Nicolas Lum     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:37.1 +56.7
29 563 Alec Maclean     1999 ON Team Hardwood     0:06:44.7 +1:04.3
30 571 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:47.3 +1:06.9
31 547 Carl Grin     1997 ON Arrowhead     0:06:49.3 +1:08.9
32 570 Pierre Grall-Johnson     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:06:50.6 +1:10.2
33 566 Dawson Lyon     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:53.3 +1:12.9
34 556 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet     1998 QC Monteriski     0:06:53.7 +1:13.3
35 572 Liam Young     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:04.4 +1:24.0
36 542 Benoît Laliberté     1997 QC Hus-ski     0:07:07.8 +1:27.4
37 553 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:11.1 +1:30.7
38 562 Evan Lewis Kealey     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:16.1 +1:35.7
39 585 Declan Barber     1999 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:18.1 +1:37.7
40 555 Brennan Wong     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:20.5 +1:40.1
41 548 Nic Dolcetti-Koros     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:20.7 +1:40.3
42 540 Simon Smith     1998 ON Georgian Bay Nordic     0:07:21.8 +1:41.4
43 569 Ezra Pierce     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:30.5 +1:50.1
44 567 Justin Harrison     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:30.7 +1:50.3
45 544 Graham Shearing     1999 ON Arrowhead     0:07:38.2 +1:57.8
46 568 Jason Pekos     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:42.4 +2:02.0
47 565 Eric Nussbaum     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:49.7 +2:09.3
48 560 John Lindfors     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:07:55.6 +2:15.2
49 536 Eamon Kelly     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:56.0 +2:15.6
50 551 Silas Clusiau     2000 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:57.0 +2:16.6
51 543 Myles Hardy-Kavanagh     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:08:00.7 +2:20.3
52 546 Thorolf Van Walsum     2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:08:31.9 +2:51.5
DNS 535 Simon Scholte     1999 ON Highlands Trailblazers     *** ***

Midget F 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 613 Talia Hennessy     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:17.3  
2 614 Alison Pouw     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:17.7 +0.4
3 588 Lisle Compton 27487   1998 MB Kenora Nordic     0:06:38.5 +21.2
4 618 Tove Halvorsen     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:41.3 +24.0
5 620 Erin Cays 28174   1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:06:41.4 +24.1
6 617 Hanna Smith     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:46.1 +28.8
7 621 Katherine Marshall     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:46.5 +29.2
8 615 Hannah Story-Korman     1999 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:06:48.5 +31.2
9 610 Marie-Alexandre Lemire     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:49.2 +31.9
10 612 Shelby Howard     1998 ON Kanata Nordic     0:06:52.9 +35.6
11 619 Zoe Pekos     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:06:58.5 +41.2
12 616 Molly Marland     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:59.0 +41.7
13 596 Nina Lennie     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:00.9 +43.6
14 608 Sabrina Morris     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:02.3 +45.0
15 606 Bronwyn Williams     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:07:03.2 +45.9
16 602 Jena Ashley     1999 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:07:07.5 +50.2
17 609 Dylan Magner 27405   1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:07.6 +50.3
18 607 Elodie Drew     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:08.3 +51.0
19 603 Robyn McIntosh     2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:13.0 +55.7
20 611 Emma Richeson     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:15.1 +57.8
21 597 Justine Dumas     2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:18.7 +1:01.4
22 605 Alia Sanger     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:19.6 +1:02.3
23 593 Anna Billowits     1999 ON Chelsea Nordic     0:07:23.9 +1:06.6
24 601 Geneviève Corrigan     1998 QC Skinouk     0:07:25.6 +1:08.3
25 598 Florence Cormier     1998 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:07:25.7 +1:08.4
26 589 Maggie McClure     1998 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:31.1 +1:13.8
27 600 Reilley McClure     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:31.5 +1:14.2
28 604 Cara Pekos     2002 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:38.4 +1:21.1
29 594 Kendall Saravanamuttoo     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:38.6 +1:21.3
30 595 Sierra Leclerc     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:38.7 +1:21.4
31 590 Katja Zbogar     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:39.6 +1:22.3
32 599 Caroline Hyde     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:41.5 +1:24.2
33 591 Anni Zechel     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:43.4 +1:26.1
34 592 Chloé Gay-Guérin     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:08:09.9 +1:52.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4