Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free |
||
Date: Feb 4, 2012 | Location: Cantley, Quebec Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic |
|
|
PN Sit F 1.5 km. |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
701 | Tanya Quesnel | Walden | 0:05:00.0 | ||
702 | Jeanie Rochon | Walden | 0:05:30.0 | ||
703 | Alissa Langman | Walden | 0:06:00.0 |
Open M 15 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | University | Start |
1 | Jeremy Selwyn | Senior M | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:11:30.0 | |
2 | Rick Baird | Masters M | XC Chelsea Masters | 0:12:00.0 | ||
3 | Luc Levac | Masters M | Skinouk | 0:12:30.0 | ||
4 | Ian Campbell | Junior Man | Biathlon Ontario | 0:13:00.0 | ||
5 | James Taylor | Junior Man | Queen's University | Nakkertok | Queen's | 0:13:30.0 |
6 | Levi Bruce | Senior M | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:14:00.0 | |
7 | Brennan De Neeve | Senior M | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:14:30.0 | |
8 | Evan Batten | Junior Man | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:15:00.0 | |
9 | Jay Boychuk | Junior Man | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:15:30.0 | |
10 | Liam Walke | Senior M | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:16:00.0 | |
11 | Alexandre Danco | Senior M | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:16:30.0 | |
12 | Brian Krug | Junior Man | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:17:00.0 | |
13 | Marc Péloquin | Masters M | Monteriski | 0:17:30.0 | ||
14 | Brandon Whetham | Junior Man | Midland | 0:18:00.0 | ||
15 | Marty Maynard | Senior M | Rochester Nordic | 0:18:30.0 | ||
16 | Joel Spratt | Junior Man | McGill Nordic | McGill | 0:19:00.0 | |
17 | Trevor Plestid | Masters M | XC Chelsea Masters | 0:19:30.0 | ||
18 | Stewart McIntosh | Masters M | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:20:00.0 | ||
19 | Stéphane Barrette | Masters M | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:20:30.0 | ||
20 | Nikolay Khotylev | Senior M | 0:21:00.0 | |||
21 | Ari Niemi | Masters M | Nakkertok | 0:21:30.0 | ||
22 | Sean Thompson | Senior M | Monteriski | Montreal | 0:22:00.0 | |
23 | Brian Ray | Masters M | XC Chelsea Masters | 0:22:30.0 | ||
24 | Tony Shearing | Masters M | Arrowhead | 0:23:00.0 | ||
25 | Christopher Jones | Junior Man | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 0:23:30.0 | |
26 | Devashish Paul | Masters M | Kanata Nordic | 0:24:00.0 | ||
27 | Louis Beauchemin | Masters M | 0:24:30.0 | |||
28 | Nathan Doner | Junior Man | 0:25:00.0 | |||
29 | Ben Sullivan | Junior Man | Mono Nordic | 0:25:30.0 | ||
30 | Graham Mater | Junior Man | Biathlon Ontario | 0:26:00.0 | ||
31 | Brad Parsons | Junior Man | Queen's University | Queen's | 0:26:30.0 | |
32 | Paul Junique | Masters M | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:27:00.0 | ||
33 | Dany Quirion | Masters M | Espresso Sport | 0:27:30.0 | ||
34 | Bruce Macneil | Masters M | Rosemere | 0:28:00.0 | ||
35 | Phil Shaw | Masters M | 0:28:30.0 | |||
36 | Michel Gareau | Masters M | Espresso Sport | 0:29:00.0 | ||
37 | Stéfan Desfosses | Masters M | Espresso Sport | 0:29:30.0 | ||
38 | Chad Day | Senior M | Rochester Nordic | 0:30:00.0 | ||
39 | Julien Dorais | Senior M | Monteriski | 0:30:30.0 | ||
40 | Jason Hettenbaugh | Senior M | Rochester Nordic | 0:31:00.0 | ||
41 | Paul Inkila | Masters M | Lappe Nordic | 0:31:30.0 | ||
42 | Nathan Underwood | Senior M | XC Zone | 0:32:00.0 | ||
43 | Yves Girard | Masters M | 0:32:30.0 | |||
44 | Frederic Gobeil | Masters M | Espresso Sport | 0:33:00.0 | ||
45 | Mathieu Gauthier | Senior M | Skimco | 0:33:30.0 | ||
46 | Patrice O'Carroll | Junior Man | Monteriski | Montreal | 0:34:00.0 | |
47 | Etienne Moreau | Junior Man | Queen's University | Queen's | 0:34:30.0 | |
48 | Tim Hughes | Senior M | University of Waterloo | Waterloo | 0:35:00.0 | |
49 | Aaron Barter | Senior M | U of Toronto | Toronto | 0:35:30.0 | |
50 | Matthew Little | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:36:00.0 | |
51 | Mark Olesen Varnell | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:36:30.0 | |
52 | Matt Chalmers | Junior Man | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:37:00.0 | ||
53 | Andrew Kerr | Senior M | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing | 0:37:30.0 | |
54 | Erin Purdon | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:38:00.0 | |
55 | Brett Weersink | Senior M | Polecats | Queen's | 0:38:30.0 | |
56 | Nicholas Clifford | Senior M | Carleton University | 0:39:00.0 | ||
57 | Isaac Longard | Junior Man | Martock Nordic | 0:39:30.0 | ||
58 | Thor Stewart | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:40:00.0 | |
59 | Ryan McNamara | Senior M | University of Waterloo | Waterloo | 0:40:30.0 | |
60 | Caleb Timmermann | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:41:00.0 | |
61 | Matt Underwood | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:41:30.0 | |
62 | Shaun Guerin | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:42:00.0 | |
63 | James Spence | Senior M | U of Toronto | Toronto | 0:42:30.0 | |
64 | Jeff Kroetsch | Senior M | U of Toronto | Toronto | 0:43:00.0 | |
65 | Kenny Laurin | Senior M | U of Toronto | Toronto | 0:43:30.0 | |
66 | James Isaacs | Junior Man | Soo Finnish | 0:44:00.0 | ||
67 | Kamran Mirshahi | Junior Man | North bay Nordic | Nipissing | 0:44:30.0 | |
68 | Jordan Forsyth | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:45:00.0 | |
69 | Kevin Durkee | Junior Man | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing | 0:45:30.0 | |
70 | Andrew Kendall | Junior Man | Walden | Laurentian | 0:46:00.0 | |
71 | Glenn Hartman | Junior Man | University of Waterloo | Waterloo | 0:46:30.0 | |
72 | Ryley Hilker | Junior Man | Kawartha Nordic | Guelph | 0:47:00.0 | |
73 | Scott Hill | Junior Man | North Bay Nordic | SOTC | 0:47:30.0 | |
74 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Senior M | Skibec | 0:48:00.0 | ||
75 | Mike Weersink | Senior M | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:48:30.0 | ||
76 | Scott Weersink | Senior M | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 0:49:00.0 | |
77 | Erik Charron | Senior M | Avalon | 0:49:30.0 | ||
78 | Petri Bailey | Junior Man | Lappe Nordic | Laurentian | 0:50:00.0 | |
79 | Devan Fair | Junior Man | Carleton University | Carleton | 0:50:30.0 | |
80 | Félix Guay-Vachon | Junior Man | Mouski | 0:51:00.0 | ||
81 | Jan Rossiter | Senior M | XC Chelsea Masters | Algonquin | 0:51:30.0 | |
82 | Philippe Caron | Junior Man | Skinouk | 0:52:00.0 | ||
83 | Benjamin Osorio | Junior Man | Arrowhead | 0:52:30.0 | ||
84 | Ryan Fahey | Junior Man | Nakkertok | 0:53:00.0 | ||
85 | Matt Brown | Junior Man | Mono Nordic | Carleton | 0:53:30.0 | |
86 | Patrick Monette | Senior M | Team Hardwood | Toronto | 0:54:00.0 | |
87 | Philippe Côté | Junior Man | Orford | Sherbrooke | 0:54:30.0 | |
88 | Lucas Shewen | Junior Man | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead | 0:55:00.0 | |
89 | Mathieu Maltais | Senior M | Orford | Sherbrooke | 0:55:30.0 | |
90 | Ian Weir | Senior M | U of Toronto | Toronto | 0:56:00.0 | |
91 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior M | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 0:56:30.0 | |
92 | Jérémie Bonneau | Junior Man | Skibec | 0:57:00.0 | ||
93 | Daniel Moore | Junior Man | Skinouk | 0:57:30.0 | ||
94 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Senior M | Mauriski | UQTR | 0:58:00.0 | |
95 | Cameron Raynor | Junior Man | Arrowhead | SOTC | 0:58:30.0 | |
96 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | Senior M | Skinouk | 0:59:00.0 | ||
97 | Carrington Pomeroy | Junior Man | Nakkertok | 0:59:30.0 | ||
98 | Alexis Morin | Junior Man | Skibec | 1:00:00.0 | ||
99 | Ian Holstead | Junior Man | Nakkertok | 1:00:30.0 | ||
100 | André Marchand | Senior M | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:01:00.0 | |
101 | Nansen Murray | Senior M | Whitehorse | Carleton | 1:01:30.0 | |
102 | James Coulton | Senior M | Fondeurs Laurentides | Concordia | 1:02:00.0 | |
103 | Logan Potter | Senior M | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:02:30.0 |
104 | Christopher McMahon | Junior Man | Skinouk | 1:03:00.0 | ||
105 | Peter Beisel | Senior M | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:03:30.0 | |
106 | Stefan Sander-Green | Junior Man | Kimberley Nordic | NTDC CV | 1:04:00.0 | |
107 | Hugo Fontaine | Junior Man | Orford | 1:04:30.0 | ||
108 | Evan Odell | Senior M | Team Hardwood | SOTC | Laurentian | 1:05:00.0 |
109 | Kyle Power | Senior M | Menihek Nordic | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:05:30.0 |
110 | Nicholas Monette | Junior Man | Team Hardwood | NDC TB | 1:06:00.0 | |
111 | Julien Locke | Junior Man | Black Jack | BC | 1:06:30.0 | |
112 | Benjamin Jones | Junior Man | Big Thunder Nordic | ON | Lakehead | 1:07:00.0 |
113 | Jeff Wood | Junior Man | Whitehorse | CVTC | 1:07:30.0 | |
114 | Leif Lennie | Senior M | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | 1:08:00.0 | |
115 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Junior Man | Nakkertok | QC | 1:08:30.0 | |
116 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Senior M | Nakkertok | 1:09:00.0 | ||
117 | Lee Hawkings | Senior M | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:09:30.0 |
118 | Xavier Bouchard | Senior M | Nakkertok | 1:10:00.0 | ||
119 | Yannick Lapierre | Junior Man | Nakkertok | 1:10:30.0 | ||
120 | Ezekiel Williams | Junior Man | Nakkertok | QC | 1:11:00.0 | |
121 | John Carlyle | Junior Man | Soo Finnish | NDC TB | 1:11:30.0 | |
122 | Colin Ferrie | Junior Man | Kimberley Nordic | CVTC | 1:12:00.0 | |
123 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Man | Telemark | CVTC | 1:12:30.0 | |
124 | Matthias Purdon | Senior M | Georgian Bay Nordic | XC Ottawa | 1:13:00.0 | |
125 | Joey Burton | Senior M | Overlander Ski Club | AWCA | 1:13:30.0 | |
126 | Simon Lapointe | Junior Man | Skinouk | QC | 1:14:00.0 | |
127 | David Palmer | Junior Man | Black Jack | BC | 1:14:30.0 | |
128 | Martin Schrama | Junior Man | Banff Ski Runners | CVTC | 1:15:00.0 | |
129 | Colin Abbott | Senior M | Whitehorse | CVTC | 1:15:30.0 | |
130 | Dudley Coulter | Senior M | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TB | 1:16:00.0 | |
131 | Jordan Cascagnette | Senior M | Team Hardwood | NDC TB | 1:16:30.0 | |
132 | Etienne Richard | Senior M | Skibec | CNEPH | 1:17:00.0 | |
133 | Bob Thompson | Senior M | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 1:17:30.0 | |
134 | Zach Holland | Junior Man | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 1:18:00.0 | |
135 | Thomsen D'Hont | Senior M | Yellowknife Ski Club | RMR | 1:18:30.0 | |
136 | Aidan Lennie | Senior M | Nakkertok | CNEPH | 1:19:00.0 | |
137 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Senior M | Nakkertok | AWCA | 1:19:30.0 | |
138 | Karl Saidla | Senior M | XC Ottawa | 1:20:00.0 | ||
139 | Alexis Turgeon | Junior Man | Skinouk | QC | 1:20:30.0 | |
140 | Matthew Wylie | Senior M | Sovereign Lake | AWCA | 1:21:00.0 | |
141 | Russell Kennedy | Senior M | Canmore Nordic | 1:21:30.0 | ||
142 | Harry Seaton | Senior M | Team Hardwood | NDC TB | Lakehead | 1:22:00.0 |
143 | Gerard Garnier | Senior M | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 1:22:30.0 | |
144 | Knute Johnsgaard | Junior Man | Whitehorse | CNEPH | 1:23:00.0 | |
145 | Christopher Hamilton | Senior M | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TB | 1:23:30.0 | |
146 | Steffan Lloyd | Senior M | Nakkertok | QC | 1:24:00.0 | |
147 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior M | Club Nordique M.S.A | CNEPH | 1:24:30.0 | |
148 | Andy Shields | Senior M | Waterloo Region Nordic | NDC TB | 1:25:00.0 | |
149 | Raphael Couturier | Junior Man | Skibec | CNEPH | 1:25:30.0 | |
150 | David Greer | Senior M | Whitehorse | CNEPH | 1:26:00.0 | |
151 | Jesse Cockney | Senior M | Foothills | AWCA | 1:26:30.0 | |
152 | Pate Neumann | Senior M | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 1:27:00.0 | |
153 | Erik Carleton | Senior M | Rocky Mountain Racers | NPNST | 1:27:30.0 | |
154 | Drew Goldsack | Senior M | Rocky Mountain Racers | AWCA | 1:28:00.0 | |
155 | Graeme Killick | Senior M | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 1:28:30.0 | |
156 | Brent McMurtry | Senior M | Foothills | CNEPH | 1:29:00.0 | |
157 | Kevin Sandau | Senior M | Foothills | AWCA | 1:29:30.0 |
Open F 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | University | Start |
158 | Brianna Levenstein | Senior F | McGill Nordic | McGill | 1:45:00.0 | |
159 | Robin Krug | Junior Woman | McGill Nordic | McGill | 1:45:30.0 | |
160 | Tessa Wallace | Senior F | McGill Nordic | McGill | 1:46:00.0 | |
161 | Joannie Sanche | Senior F | Orford | Sherbrooke | 1:46:30.0 | |
162 | Anna Crawford | Senior F | Nakkertok | Carleton | 1:47:00.0 | |
163 | Jessica Metuzals | Senior F | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:47:30.0 | |
164 | Sarah Lamb | Junior Woman | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:48:00.0 | |
165 | Kirstin Besemann | Junior Woman | Carleton University | Carleton | 1:48:30.0 | |
166 | Monika Stoeger | Senior F | Carleton University | Carleton | 1:49:00.0 | |
167 | Sonja Dods | Junior Woman | U of Toronto | Toronto | 1:49:30.0 | |
168 | Kayleigh Hannewyk | Junior Woman | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:50:00.0 | |
169 | Natalya Kuziak | Masters F | XC Chelsea Masters | 1:50:30.0 | ||
170 | Julie McVicar | Senior F | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:51:00.0 | |
171 | Katie Prufer | Junior Woman | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:51:30.0 | |
172 | Leah Griffit | Senior F | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 1:52:00.0 | |
173 | Gillian Rockwell | Senior F | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 1:52:30.0 | |
174 | Brianna Yard | Senior F | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing | 1:53:00.0 | |
175 | Erin Yungblut | Junior Woman | Highlands Trailblazers | 1:53:30.0 | ||
176 | Claire Menendez | Junior Woman | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 1:54:00.0 | |
177 | Mary Qiu | Senior F | U of Toronto | Toronto | 1:54:30.0 | |
178 | Alanna Komisar | Senior F | U of Toronto | Toronto | 1:55:00.0 | |
179 | Katrina Vinderskov | Junior Woman | Nord-Roi-Caraquet | 1:55:30.0 | ||
180 | Lindsay Santagato | Junior Woman | Mono Nordic | 1:56:00.0 | ||
181 | Mariah Hudec | Junior Woman | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 1:56:30.0 | |
182 | Liza Rozina | Senior F | Carleton University | Carleton | 1:57:00.0 | |
183 | Annie Boisvert | Senior F | Club Nordique M.S.A | 1:57:30.0 | ||
184 | Laura Hoogstraten | Junior Woman | Queen's University | Queen's | 1:58:00.0 | |
185 | Katie Madden | Junior Woman | University of Waterloo | Waterloo | 1:58:30.0 | |
186 | Megan Lewicki | Senior F | U of Toronto | Toronto | 1:59:00.0 | |
187 | Alison Stephenson | Senior F | University of Waterloo | Waterloo | 1:59:30.0 | |
188 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Senior F | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing | 2:00:00.0 | |
189 | Catherine Mallinger | Junior Woman | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 2:00:30.0 | |
190 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Senior F | XC Ottawa | 2:01:00.0 | ||
191 | Chelsea Gillies | Junior Woman | Georgian Bay Nordic | 2:01:30.0 | ||
192 | Erin Creasor | Senior F | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 2:02:00.0 | |
193 | Holly Jones | Junior Woman | Arrowhead | Carleton | 2:02:30.0 | |
194 | Kate Sauks | Senior F | U of Toronto | Toronto | 2:03:00.0 | |
195 | Emily Yungblut | Senior F | Highlands Trailblazers | 2:03:30.0 | ||
196 | Hilary Mallinger | Senior F | U of Toronto | Toronto | 2:04:00.0 | |
197 | Marlee Clement | Senior F | Walden | Laurentian | 2:04:30.0 | |
198 | Haley Robinson | Senior F | La Ronge Nordic | Queen's | 2:05:00.0 | |
199 | Robyn Klinkman | Junior Woman | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 2:05:30.0 | |
200 | Jennie Hissa | Senior F | Kenora Nordic | Guelph | 2:06:00.0 | |
201 | Charlotte Van Walraven | Junior Woman | Nakkertok | Laurentian | 2:06:30.0 | |
202 | Évelyne Bellerose | Junior Woman | Club Défi T.M. | 2:07:00.0 | ||
203 | Nathalie Godbout | Masters F | Club Nordique M.S.A | 2:07:30.0 | ||
204 | Ashley Huet | Junior Woman | Highlands Trailblazers | 2:08:00.0 | ||
205 | Laura Hewitt | Senior F | Mono Nordic | Guelph | 2:08:30.0 | |
206 | Lindsay Anderson | Senior F | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 2:09:00.0 | |
207 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Senior F | XC Ottawa | 2:09:30.0 | ||
208 | Karyne Carriere | Senior F | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 2:10:00.0 | |
209 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Junior Woman | Skibec | 2:10:30.0 | ||
210 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Senior F | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 2:11:00.0 | |
211 | Marilie Samson | Junior Woman | Skibec | 2:11:30.0 | ||
212 | Amie Mathews | Senior F | Kenora Nordic | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 2:12:00.0 |
213 | Katherine Hall | Senior F | Lappe Nordic | Lakehead | 2:12:30.0 | |
214 | Janel Sauder | Senior F | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 2:13:00.0 | |
215 | Candace Ball | Senior F | Team Hardwood | Laurentian | 2:13:30.0 | |
216 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | Junior Woman | Skibec | 2:14:00.0 | ||
217 | Moira Haggarty | Junior Woman | Big Thunder Nordic | ON | Lakehead | 2:14:30.0 |
218 | Ingrid Hagberg | Senior F | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 2:15:00.0 | |
219 | Emma Spelt | Junior Woman | Team Hardwood | Toronto | 2:15:30.0 | |
220 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Woman | Larch Hills | CVTC | 2:16:00.0 | |
221 | Kendra Murray | Junior Woman | Whitehorse | YST | Carleton | 2:16:30.0 |
222 | Valérie Gagné | Junior Woman | Nakkertok | 2:17:00.0 | ||
223 | Daphne Haggarty | Senior F | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | 2:17:30.0 | |
224 | Noémi Bérubé | Junior Woman | Nakkertok | 2:18:00.0 | ||
225 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior Woman | Monteriski | 2:18:30.0 | ||
226 | Alannah Maclean | Junior Woman | Walden | NDC TB | Lakehead | 2:19:00.0 |
227 | Emily Ertel | Junior Woman | Telemark | CNEPH | 2:19:30.0 | |
228 | Vesta Mather | Senior F | XC Ottawa | 2:20:00.0 | ||
229 | Bronwyn Allan | Junior Woman | Nakkertok | 2:20:30.0 | ||
230 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Woman | Club Nordique M.S.A | CNEPH | 2:21:00.0 | |
231 | Mary Thompson | Senior F | Team Hardwood | Guelph | 2:21:30.0 | |
232 | Frédérique Vézina | Junior Woman | Club Nordique M.S.A | CNEPH | 2:22:00.0 | |
233 | Cendrine Browne | Junior Woman | Fondeurs Laurentides | 2:22:30.0 | ||
234 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Woman | Black Jack | AWCA | 2:23:00.0 | |
235 | Caroline Drolet | Senior F | Skibec | QC | Laval | 2:23:30.0 |
236 | Kate Brennan | Senior F | Kanata Nordic | AWCA | 2:24:00.0 | |
237 | Megan McTavish | Senior F | XC Ottawa | 2:24:30.0 | ||
238 | Sofia Attali | Senior F | Nakkertok | 2:25:00.0 | ||
239 | Sheila Kealey | Senior F | XC Ottawa | 2:25:30.0 | ||
240 | Heather Mehain | Senior F | Sovereign Lake | BC | 2:26:00.0 | |
241 | Camille Pepin | Junior Woman | Club Nordique M.S.A | CNEPH | 2:26:30.0 | |
242 | Erin Tribe | Senior F | Team Hardwood | NDC TB | 2:27:00.0 | |
243 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Junior Woman | Club Nordique M.S.A | QC | 2:27:30.0 | |
244 | Andrea Dupont | Senior F | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2:28:00.0 | ||
245 | Catherine Auclair | Senior F | Club Nordique M.S.A | CNEPH | 2:28:30.0 | |
246 | Sara Hewitt | Senior F | Foothills | CXC | 2:29:00.0 | |
247 | Andrea Lee | Senior F | Strathcona Nordic | NDC TB | Lakehead | 2:29:30.0 |
248 | Amanda Ammar | Senior F | Canmore Nordic | 2:30:00.0 | ||
249 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Junior Woman | Nakkertok | QC | 2:30:30.0 | |
250 | Emily Nishikawa | Senior F | Whitehorse | AWCA | 2:31:00.0 | |
251 | Alysson Marshall | Senior F | Larch Hills | AWCA | 2:31:30.0 | |
252 | Brittany Webster | Senior F | Highlands Trailblazers | AWCA | 2:32:00.0 |
PN Stand M 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
253 | Gabriel Denis | Temiskaming Nordic | 2:47:30.0 |
PN Stand F 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
254 | Christine Henry | Walden | 2:48:00.0 |
Juvenile F 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
255 | Katharina Holt | Midland | 3:03:30.0 | ||
256 | Greta Chase | Team Hardwood | 3:03:45.0 | ||
257 | Bronwyn Bates | Team Hardwood | 3:04:00.0 | ||
258 | Sarah-Jane Couture | Hus-ski | 3:04:15.0 | ||
259 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:04:30.0 | ||
260 | Michaela Purdon | Nakkertok | 3:04:45.0 | ||
261 | Cecily Dawson | Arrowhead | ARC | 3:05:00.0 | |
262 | Nicola Goldsmith | Nakkertok | 3:05:15.0 | ||
263 | Laurie Turcotte | Hus-ski | 3:05:30.0 | ||
264 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | 3:05:45.0 | ||
265 | Charlotte Beauchemin | 3:06:00.0 | |||
266 | Laura Williams | Nakkertok | 3:06:15.0 | ||
267 | Lindsay Arseneault | Les Aventuriers | NB | 3:06:30.0 | |
268 | Amandine Drew | Nakkertok | 3:06:45.0 | ||
269 | Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh | Nakkertok | 3:07:00.0 | ||
270 | Alyssa Stowe | Nakkertok | 3:07:15.0 | ||
271 | Emily Jones | Arrowhead | 3:07:30.0 | ||
272 | Soren Meeuwisse | Team Hardwood | 3:07:45.0 | ||
273 | Celeste Noble | Kawartha Nordic | 3:08:00.0 | ||
274 | Erika Mihell | Soo Finnish | 3:08:15.0 | ||
275 | Emily Beirnes | Georgian Nordic | 3:08:30.0 | ||
276 | Charlotte Cormier | Boules de Neige | 3:08:45.0 | ||
277 | Ryley Atwood | Arrowhead | 3:09:00.0 | ||
278 | Hanna Longard | Martock Nordic | 3:09:15.0 | ||
279 | Naomi Van Walraven | Nakkertok | 3:09:30.0 | ||
280 | Anna Reich | Soo Finnish | 3:09:45.0 | ||
281 | Roxanna Kemp | Nakkertok | 3:10:00.0 | ||
282 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok | 3:10:15.0 | ||
283 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 3:10:30.0 | ||
284 | Andréa Fox | Monteriski | 3:10:45.0 | ||
285 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | 3:11:00.0 | ||
286 | Émily Fradette | Nord-Roi-Caraquet | 3:11:15.0 | ||
287 | Sabrina Pouliot | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:11:30.0 | ||
288 | Shayna Herr | Georgian Nordic | 3:11:45.0 | ||
289 | Laurie Arseneault | Monteriski | 3:12:00.0 | ||
290 | Sarah Hill | Team Hardwood | 3:12:15.0 | ||
291 | Mathilde Lavoie | Monteriski | 3:12:30.0 | ||
292 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Mauriski | 3:12:45.0 | ||
293 | Marie-Claire Henry | Georgian Nordic | 3:13:00.0 | ||
294 | Amy Santagato | Mono Nordic | 3:13:15.0 | ||
295 | Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne | Nord-Roi-Caraquet | 3:13:30.0 | ||
296 | Emily Heroux | Nakkertok | 3:13:45.0 | ||
297 | Sarah Harvey | Skibec | 3:14:00.0 | ||
298 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | 3:14:15.0 | ||
299 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:14:30.0 | ||
300 | Audrey Steele | Soo Finnish | 3:14:45.0 | ||
301 | Heather F. Wilson | Team Hardwood | 3:15:00.0 | ||
302 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:15:15.0 | ||
303 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | 3:15:30.0 | ||
304 | Kynyn Doughty | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:15:45.0 | ||
305 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea Nordiq | 3:16:00.0 | ||
306 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | 3:16:15.0 | ||
307 | Sarah Hay | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:16:30.0 | ||
308 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:16:45.0 | ||
309 | Zoë Williams | Nakkertok | 3:17:00.0 | ||
310 | Phoebe Berkeley | Nakkertok | 3:17:15.0 | ||
311 | Laura Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq | 3:17:30.0 | ||
312 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea Nordiq | 3:17:45.0 | ||
313 | Isabella Howden | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:18:00.0 | ||
314 | Laura Inkila | Lappe Nordic | 3:18:15.0 | ||
315 | Logan Hong | Georgian Bay Nordic | 3:18:30.0 | ||
316 | Keira Niemi | Nakkertok | 3:18:45.0 | ||
317 | Katherine Denis | Temiskaming Nordic | 3:19:00.0 | ||
318 | Krista Buckner | Soo Finnish | 3:19:15.0 | ||
319 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | 3:19:30.0 | ||
320 | Mélody Drapeau | ARSNM Skinergie | 3:19:45.0 | ||
321 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | Monteriski | 3:20:00.0 | ||
322 | Laurence Dumais | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:20:15.0 | ||
323 | Emily McIlroy | Avalon | 3:20:30.0 | ||
324 | Beatrice Kaiser | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:20:45.0 | ||
325 | Sadie White | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:21:00.0 | ||
326 | Camille Hamm | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:21:15.0 | ||
327 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Monteriski | 3:21:30.0 | ||
328 | Madison Fraser | North Bay Nordic | 3:21:45.0 | ||
329 | Marie Corriveau | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:22:00.0 | ||
330 | Mia Serratore | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:22:15.0 |
Junior Girl 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
331 | Sarah Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 3:22:30.0 | ||
332 | Gillian Harries | Midland | 3:22:45.0 | ||
333 | Justine Zebrowski | Nakkertok | 3:23:00.0 | ||
334 | Grace O'Brien | Georgian Nordic | 3:23:15.0 | ||
335 | Holly Brown | Kanata Nordic | 3:23:30.0 | ||
336 | Samantha Kerekes | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:23:45.0 | ||
337 | Aria Kooy | Midland | 3:24:00.0 | ||
338 | Jolene Chiasson-Gionet | Nord-Roi-Caraquet | 3:24:15.0 | ||
339 | Johanna Van Schie-Copol | North Bay Nordic | 3:24:30.0 | ||
340 | Laryssa Kemp | Nakkertok | 3:24:45.0 | ||
341 | Justine Langlois | Monteriski | 3:25:00.0 | ||
342 | Heather Moore | Arrowhead | ARC | 3:25:15.0 | |
343 | Alexandra Bernier | Skibec | 3:25:30.0 | ||
344 | Josiane Vadnais | Club Défi T.M. | 3:25:45.0 | ||
345 | Emily Marcolini | Walden | 3:26:00.0 | ||
346 | Lalique Browne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:26:15.0 | ||
347 | Marie-Louise Roy | Mouski | 3:26:30.0 | ||
348 | Emanuelle Langlois | Skinouk | 3:26:45.0 | ||
349 | Elise Huet | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:27:00.0 | ||
350 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec | 3:27:15.0 | ||
351 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | Skibec | 3:27:30.0 | ||
352 | Annie Sabourin | Nakkertok | 3:27:45.0 | ||
353 | Nicole Dumonski | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:28:00.0 | ||
354 | Maya Boivin | Kenora Nordic | 3:28:15.0 | ||
355 | Wendy Mihell | Soo Finnish | 3:28:30.0 | ||
356 | Alexe Tremblay | Skibec | 3:28:45.0 | ||
357 | Caitlyn Pink | Aurora Nordic | NL | 3:29:00.0 | |
358 | Isabelle Maclean | Walden | 3:29:15.0 | ||
359 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | Nakkertok | 3:29:30.0 | ||
360 | Alexandra Slobodian | Nakkertok | 3:29:45.0 | ||
361 | Kiersten Aller | Nakkertok | 3:30:00.0 | ||
362 | Nicki Murdoch | Whistler Nordics | 3:30:15.0 | ||
363 | Jessica Demers | Porcupine Ski Runners | 3:30:30.0 | ||
364 | Basia Gunka | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:30:45.0 | ||
365 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:31:00.0 | ||
366 | Shelby Dickey | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:31:15.0 | ||
367 | Marianne Boucher | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:31:30.0 | ||
368 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | Orford | 3:31:45.0 | ||
369 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:32:00.0 | ||
370 | Leilani Tam Von Burg | Nakkertok | 3:32:15.0 | ||
371 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Skibec | 3:32:30.0 | ||
372 | Natalia Hawthorn | Team Hardwood | 3:32:45.0 | ||
373 | Jennifer Jackson | Team Hardwood | ON | 3:33:00.0 | |
374 | Rosalie Vézina | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:33:15.0 | ||
375 | Jillian Forsey | Whaleback | XCNL | 3:33:30.0 | |
376 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec | CNEPH | 3:33:45.0 | |
377 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Skinouk | 3:34:00.0 | ||
378 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 3:34:15.0 | |
379 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 3:34:30.0 |
Juvenile M 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
380 | Clovis Lamarre | Monteriski | 3:49:45.0 | ||
381 | Lochlen Farquharson | Nakkertok | 3:50:00.0 | ||
382 | Ben Scholte | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:50:15.0 | ||
383 | Matthew Pollex | Kanata Nordic | 3:50:30.0 | ||
384 | Brandon Paul | Kanata Nordic | 3:50:45.0 | ||
385 | Aidan Kirkham | Kanata Nordic | 3:51:00.0 | ||
386 | Devin Martin | Mono Nordic | 3:51:15.0 | ||
387 | Charles-Hubert Carré | Mouski | 3:51:30.0 | ||
388 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | 3:51:45.0 | ||
389 | Joey Foster | Midland | 3:52:00.0 | ||
390 | Christopher Blakeney | Nakkertok | 3:52:15.0 | ||
391 | Maks Zechel | Nakkertok | 3:52:30.0 | ||
392 | Nolan Scheier | Nakkertok | 3:52:45.0 | ||
393 | Jason Greer | Georgian Nordic | 3:53:00.0 | ||
394 | Colin Macleod | Nakkertok | 3:53:15.0 | ||
395 | Josh Nevills | Kawartha Nordic | 3:53:30.0 | ||
396 | Marcus Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 3:53:45.0 | ||
397 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | 3:54:00.0 | ||
398 | Hudson Lucier | Nakkertok | 3:54:15.0 | ||
399 | Rod Bottrell | Georgian Bay Nordic | 3:54:30.0 | ||
400 | Adam Roberge | Fondeurs Laurentides | 3:54:45.0 | ||
401 | David Lanteigne | Nord-Roi-Caraquet | 3:55:00.0 | ||
402 | Patrick Marshall | Nakkertok | 3:55:15.0 | ||
403 | Kieran Tomlinson | Nakkertok | 3:55:30.0 | ||
404 | Edward Walsh | Martock Nordic | NS Dev | 3:55:45.0 | |
405 | Emile Plazanet | Club Défi T.M. | 3:56:00.0 | ||
406 | August Myers | Orford | 3:56:15.0 | ||
407 | Raphaël Samson | Skibec | 3:56:30.0 | ||
408 | Benjamin Boucher | Monteriski | 3:56:45.0 | ||
409 | Vincent Leclair | Les Aventuriers | 3:57:00.0 | ||
410 | Nathan Johnston | Walden | 3:57:15.0 | ||
411 | William Gourgues | Skibec | 3:57:30.0 | ||
412 | Antoine Hébert | Monteriski | 3:57:45.0 | ||
413 | Nicholas Lanctot | North Bay Nordic | 3:58:00.0 | ||
414 | Andrew Cays | Team Hardwood | 3:58:15.0 | ||
415 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Club Nordique M.S.A | 3:58:30.0 | ||
416 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 3:58:45.0 | ||
417 | Andreas Zbogar | Team Hardwood | 3:59:00.0 | ||
418 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 3:59:15.0 | ||
419 | Nicholas Ek | Big Thunder Nordic | 3:59:30.0 | ||
420 | Olivier Palkovits | Laurentian Nordic | 3:59:45.0 | ||
421 | Colin Marineau | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:00:00.0 | ||
422 | Brady Harkonen | Lappe Nordic | 4:00:15.0 | ||
423 | Raphaël Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:00:30.0 | ||
424 | Nicholas Harrison | Nakkertok | 4:00:45.0 | ||
425 | Maxime Lavallée | Les Aventuriers | 4:01:00.0 | ||
426 | Dominic Gallant | Skibec | 4:01:15.0 | ||
427 | Olivier Peloquin | Monteriski | 4:01:30.0 | ||
428 | Kieran Jones | Team Hardwood | 4:01:45.0 | ||
429 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:02:00.0 | ||
430 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:02:15.0 | ||
431 | Tyler Messier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:02:30.0 | ||
432 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:02:45.0 | ||
433 | Alexandre Joly | Monteriski | 4:03:00.0 | ||
434 | Ryan Jackson | Team Hardwood | 4:03:15.0 | ||
435 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:03:30.0 | ||
436 | Colton Labine | Porcupine Ski Runners | 4:03:45.0 | ||
437 | Tim Tindall | Laurentian Nordic | 4:04:00.0 | ||
438 | Antoine Blais | Skibec | 4:04:15.0 | ||
439 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec | 4:04:30.0 | ||
440 | Brendon Howard | Nakkertok | 4:04:45.0 | ||
441 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | Skibec | 4:05:00.0 | ||
442 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | 4:05:15.0 | ||
443 | Fergus Foster | Big Thunder Nordic | 4:05:30.0 | ||
444 | Samuel Greer | Highlands Trailblazers | 4:05:45.0 | ||
445 | Aaron Birosh | North Bay Nordic | 4:06:00.0 | ||
446 | Julian Smith | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:06:15.0 | ||
447 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | 4:06:30.0 | ||
448 | William Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:06:45.0 | ||
449 | Konrad Kuhne | Menihek Nordic | 4:07:00.0 | ||
450 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Orford | 4:07:15.0 | ||
451 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec | 4:07:30.0 | ||
452 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:07:45.0 |
Junior Boy 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
453 | Scott Gillam | Kawartha Nordic | 4:08:00.0 | ||
454 | Quin Martin | Mono Nordic | 4:08:15.0 | ||
455 | Garrett Raynor | Arrowhead | 4:08:30.0 | ||
456 | Ryan Atwood | Arrowhead | 4:08:45.0 | ||
457 | Luke Parsons | Kawartha Nordic | 4:09:00.0 | ||
458 | Jonah Hudec | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 4:09:15.0 | |
459 | Kieran Wilson | Nakkertok | 4:09:30.0 | ||
460 | Andrew Avis | Highlands Trailblazers | 4:09:45.0 | ||
461 | Gabriël Houde | Club Défi T.M. | 4:10:00.0 | ||
462 | Ben Forestell | Arrowhead | 4:10:15.0 | ||
463 | Eric-Tue Duong | Nakkertok | 4:10:30.0 | ||
464 | Victor Bates | Team Hardwood | 4:10:45.0 | ||
465 | Paul Place | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:11:00.0 | ||
466 | Benjamin Strickland | Team Hardwood | 4:11:15.0 | ||
467 | Daniel Henderson | Menihek Nordic | NL | 4:11:30.0 | |
468 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:11:45.0 | ||
469 | Kyle Wong | Team Hardwood | 4:12:00.0 | ||
470 | David Hanson | Walden | 4:12:15.0 | ||
471 | Kurtis Clement | Walden | 4:12:30.0 | ||
472 | Michael Solomon | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:12:45.0 | ||
473 | Patrick Henderson | Menihek Nordic | NL | 4:13:00.0 | |
474 | Nick Brown | Avalon | 4:13:15.0 | ||
475 | Adam Noble | Kawartha Nordic | 4:13:30.0 | ||
476 | Jack Bowness | North Bay Nordic | 4:13:45.0 | ||
477 | Robert Simpson-Spook | Team Hardwood | 4:14:00.0 | ||
478 | Samuel Pouliot | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:14:15.0 | ||
479 | Nicolas Figuet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:14:30.0 | ||
480 | Connor Bolton | Kawartha Nordic | 4:14:45.0 | ||
481 | Jérôme Boudreau | Skibec | 4:15:00.0 | ||
482 | Simon Beaumier | ARSNM Skinergie | 4:15:15.0 | ||
483 | Alexandre Boudreau | Ours des Neiges | 4:15:30.0 | ||
484 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | Avalon | 4:15:45.0 | ||
485 | Olivier Brisebois | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:16:00.0 | ||
486 | Thomas Gore | Laurentian Nordic | 4:16:15.0 | ||
487 | Eloi Lemay | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:16:30.0 | ||
488 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | 4:16:45.0 | ||
489 | Graham Perry | Mono Nordic | 4:17:00.0 | ||
490 | Benjamin St-Onge | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:17:15.0 | ||
491 | Jesse Williams | Nakkertok | 4:17:30.0 | ||
492 | Sam Weichel | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:17:45.0 | ||
493 | Brady Irving | Arrowhead | 4:18:00.0 | ||
494 | Frédéric Samson | Skibec | 4:18:15.0 | ||
495 | Antoine Briand | Rapido | 4:18:30.0 | ||
496 | Simon Deblois | Skibec | 4:18:45.0 | ||
497 | Vincent Comeau | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:19:00.0 | ||
498 | Liam Ortiz | Soo Finnish | 4:19:15.0 | ||
499 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | 4:19:30.0 | ||
500 | Thomas McKenna | Nakkertok | 4:19:45.0 | ||
501 | Léandre Fournier Lacombe | Club Défi T.M. | 4:20:00.0 | ||
502 | Idan Wolach | Rocky Mountain Racers | 4:20:15.0 | ||
503 | Jordan McTaggart | Nakkertok | 4:20:30.0 | ||
504 | Curtis Marchand | Skinouk | 4:20:45.0 | ||
505 | Nelson Allan | Canmore Nordic | AST | 4:21:00.0 | |
506 | Liam Patterson | North Bay Nordic | 4:21:15.0 | ||
507 | Philip Marshall | Nakkertok | 4:21:30.0 | ||
508 | Kieran Armstrong | Big Thunder Nordic | 4:21:45.0 | ||
509 | David Ek | Big Thunder Nordic | 4:22:00.0 | ||
510 | Angus Foster | Big Thunder Nordic | 4:22:15.0 | ||
511 | Patrick Van Walraven | Nakkertok | 4:22:30.0 | ||
512 | Toby Messier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:22:45.0 | ||
513 | Victor Hopper | Walden | 4:23:00.0 | ||
514 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:23:15.0 | ||
515 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | 4:23:30.0 | ||
516 | Colin Foley | Nakkertok | ON | 4:23:45.0 | |
517 | Gavin Shields | Waterloo Region Nordic | 4:24:00.0 | ||
518 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | 4:24:15.0 | ||
519 | Colin Christophe | Orford | 4:24:30.0 | ||
520 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:24:45.0 | ||
521 | Hughes Bergeron | Skibec | 4:25:00.0 | ||
522 | Colin Pendziwol | Big Thunder Nordic | 4:25:15.0 | ||
523 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | Lappe Nordic | 4:25:30.0 | ||
524 | Ben Taylor | Nakkertok | 4:25:45.0 | ||
525 | Julian Freitag | Big Thunder Nordic | ON | 4:26:00.0 | |
526 | Symon Stowe | Nakkertok | 4:26:15.0 | ||
527 | Adam Birosh | North Bay Nordic | ON | 4:26:30.0 | |
528 | Christopher Weller | Nakkertok | 4:26:45.0 | ||
529 | Philip McIlroy | Avalon | 4:27:00.0 | ||
530 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:27:15.0 | ||
531 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Nakkertok | ON | 4:27:30.0 | |
532 | Julien Lamoureux | Monteriski | 4:27:45.0 | ||
533 | Conor Thompson | Monteriski | 4:28:00.0 | ||
534 | Scott Hill | Team Hardwood | ON | 4:28:15.0 |
Midget M 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
535 | Simon Scholte | Highlands Trailblazers | 4:43:30.0 | ||
536 | Eamon Kelly | Nakkertok | 4:43:45.0 | ||
537 | Colin Ward | Martock Nordic | NS | 4:44:00.0 | |
538 | Kyle Reinhardt | Walden | 4:44:15.0 | ||
539 | Jacob Hanson | Walden | 4:44:30.0 | ||
540 | Simon Smith | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:44:45.0 | ||
541 | Pierrick Sarthou | Monteriski | 4:45:00.0 | ||
542 | Benoît Laliberté | Hus-ski | 4:45:15.0 | ||
543 | Myles Hardy-Kavanagh | Nakkertok | 4:45:30.0 | ||
544 | Graham Shearing | Arrowhead | 4:45:45.0 | ||
545 | Adam Baggs | Soo Finnish | 4:46:00.0 | ||
546 | Thorolf Van Walsum | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:46:15.0 | ||
547 | Carl Grin | Arrowhead | 4:46:30.0 | ||
548 | Nic Dolcetti-Koros | Nakkertok | 4:46:45.0 | ||
549 | Antoine Laforte | Hus-ski | 4:47:00.0 | ||
550 | Spenser Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Georgian Bay Nordic | 4:47:15.0 | ||
551 | Silas Clusiau | Team Hardwood | 4:47:30.0 | ||
552 | Nico Taillefer | Laurentian Nordic | 4:47:45.0 | ||
553 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:48:00.0 | ||
554 | Matteo Reich | Soo Finnish | 4:48:15.0 | ||
555 | Brennan Wong | Team Hardwood | 4:48:30.0 | ||
556 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Monteriski | 4:48:45.0 | ||
557 | Étienne Hébert | Monteriski | 4:49:00.0 | ||
558 | Danny Tindall | Laurentian Nordic | 4:49:15.0 | ||
559 | Waldon Moreau | Mono Nordic | 4:49:30.0 | ||
560 | John Lindfors | Nakkertok | 4:49:45.0 | ||
561 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:50:00.0 | ||
562 | Evan Lewis Kealey | Nakkertok | 4:50:15.0 | ||
563 | Alec Maclean | Team Hardwood | 4:50:30.0 | ||
564 | Nicholas Schute | Nakkertok | 4:50:45.0 | ||
565 | Eric Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 4:51:00.0 | ||
566 | Dawson Lyon | Nakkertok | 4:51:15.0 | ||
567 | Justin Harrison | Nakkertok | 4:51:30.0 | ||
568 | Jason Pekos | Team Hardwood | 4:51:45.0 | ||
569 | Ezra Pierce | Nakkertok | 4:52:00.0 | ||
570 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok | 4:52:15.0 | ||
571 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | 4:52:30.0 | ||
572 | Liam Young | Nakkertok | 4:52:45.0 | ||
573 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:53:00.0 | ||
574 | Reid Norman | Nakkertok | 4:53:15.0 | ||
575 | Hugh Xie | Nakkertok | 4:53:30.0 | ||
576 | Liam Browne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 4:53:45.0 | ||
577 | Antoine Cyr | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:54:00.0 | ||
578 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Nakkertok | 4:54:15.0 | ||
579 | Austin Valjas | Team Hardwood | 4:54:30.0 | ||
580 | Mitchell Slobodian | Nakkertok | 4:54:45.0 | ||
581 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 4:55:00.0 | ||
582 | Liam Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:55:15.0 | ||
583 | Nick Cheney | Nakkertok | 4:55:30.0 | ||
584 | Nicolas Lum | Nakkertok | 4:55:45.0 | ||
585 | Declan Barber | Team Hardwood | 4:56:00.0 | ||
586 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:56:15.0 | ||
587 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 4:56:30.0 |
Midget F 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | University | Start |
588 | Lisle Compton | Kenora Nordic | 4:56:45.0 | ||
589 | Maggie McClure | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:57:00.0 | ||
590 | Katja Zbogar | Team Hardwood | 4:57:15.0 | ||
591 | Anni Zechel | Nakkertok | 4:57:30.0 | ||
592 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:57:45.0 | ||
593 | Anna Billowits | Chelsea Nordic | 4:58:00.0 | ||
594 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Nakkertok | 4:58:15.0 | ||
595 | Sierra Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:58:30.0 | ||
596 | Nina Lennie | Nakkertok | 4:58:45.0 | ||
597 | Justine Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:59:00.0 | ||
598 | Florence Cormier | Club Nordique M.S.A | 4:59:15.0 | ||
599 | Caroline Hyde | Chelsea Nordiq | 4:59:30.0 | ||
600 | Reilley McClure | Nakkertok | 4:59:45.0 | ||
601 | Geneviève Corrigan | Skinouk | 5:00:00.0 | ||
602 | Jena Ashley | Temiskaming Nordic | 5:00:15.0 | ||
603 | Robyn McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 5:00:30.0 | ||
604 | Cara Pekos | Team Hardwood | 5:00:45.0 | ||
605 | Alia Sanger | Chelsea Nordiq | 5:01:00.0 | ||
606 | Bronwyn Williams | Nakkertok | 5:01:15.0 | ||
607 | Elodie Drew | Nakkertok | 5:01:30.0 | ||
608 | Sabrina Morris | Nakkertok | 5:01:45.0 | ||
609 | Dylan Magner | Team Hardwood | 5:02:00.0 | ||
610 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Nakkertok | 5:02:15.0 | ||
611 | Emma Richeson | Nakkertok | 5:02:30.0 | ||
612 | Shelby Howard | Kanata Nordic | 5:02:45.0 | ||
613 | Talia Hennessy | Nakkertok | 5:03:00.0 | ||
614 | Alison Pouw | Nakkertok | 5:03:15.0 | ||
615 | Hannah Story-Korman | Temiskaming Nordic | 5:03:30.0 | ||
616 | Molly Marland | Nakkertok | 5:03:45.0 | ||
617 | Hanna Smith | Nakkertok | 5:04:00.0 | ||
618 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok | 5:04:15.0 | ||
619 | Zoe Pekos | Team Hardwood | 5:04:30.0 | ||
620 | Erin Cays | Team Hardwood | 5:04:45.0 | ||
621 | Katherine Marshall | Nakkertok | 5:05:00.0 |