Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

Junior Boy 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Name Club Team University Start
453 Scott Gillam Kawartha Nordic     4:08:00.0
454 Quin Martin Mono Nordic     4:08:15.0
455 Garrett Raynor Arrowhead     4:08:30.0
456 Ryan Atwood Arrowhead     4:08:45.0
457 Luke Parsons Kawartha Nordic     4:09:00.0
458 Jonah Hudec North Highlands Nordic NS   4:09:15.0
459 Kieran Wilson Nakkertok     4:09:30.0
460 Andrew Avis Highlands Trailblazers     4:09:45.0
461 Gabriël Houde Club Défi T.M.     4:10:00.0
462 Ben Forestell Arrowhead     4:10:15.0
463 Eric-Tue Duong Nakkertok     4:10:30.0
464 Victor Bates Team Hardwood     4:10:45.0
465 Paul Place Chelsea Nordiq     4:11:00.0
466 Benjamin Strickland Team Hardwood     4:11:15.0
467 Daniel Henderson Menihek Nordic NL   4:11:30.0
468 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Fondeurs Laurentides     4:11:45.0
469 Kyle Wong Team Hardwood     4:12:00.0
470 David Hanson Walden     4:12:15.0
471 Kurtis Clement Walden     4:12:30.0
472 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq     4:12:45.0
473 Patrick Henderson Menihek Nordic NL   4:13:00.0
474 Nick Brown Avalon     4:13:15.0
475 Adam Noble Kawartha Nordic     4:13:30.0
476 Jack Bowness North Bay Nordic     4:13:45.0
477 Robert Simpson-Spook Team Hardwood     4:14:00.0
478 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs Laurentides     4:14:15.0
479 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs Laurentides     4:14:30.0
480 Connor Bolton Kawartha Nordic     4:14:45.0
481 Jérôme Boudreau Skibec     4:15:00.0
482 Simon Beaumier ARSNM Skinergie     4:15:15.0
483 Alexandre Boudreau Ours des Neiges     4:15:30.0
484 Seamus Boyd-Porter Avalon     4:15:45.0
485 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs Laurentides     4:16:00.0
486 Thomas Gore Laurentian Nordic     4:16:15.0
487 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs Laurentides     4:16:30.0
488 Isaac Alexander-Cook Nakkertok     4:16:45.0
489 Graham Perry Mono Nordic     4:17:00.0
490 Benjamin St-Onge Fondeurs Laurentides     4:17:15.0
491 Jesse Williams Nakkertok     4:17:30.0
492 Sam Weichel Georgian Bay Nordic     4:17:45.0
493 Brady Irving Arrowhead     4:18:00.0
494 Frédéric Samson Skibec     4:18:15.0
495 Antoine Briand Rapido     4:18:30.0
496 Simon Deblois Skibec     4:18:45.0
497 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A     4:19:00.0
498 Liam Ortiz Soo Finnish     4:19:15.0
499 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok     4:19:30.0
500 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok     4:19:45.0
501 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M.     4:20:00.0
502 Idan Wolach Rocky Mountain Racers     4:20:15.0
503 Jordan McTaggart Nakkertok     4:20:30.0
504 Curtis Marchand Skinouk     4:20:45.0
505 Nelson Allan Canmore Nordic AST   4:21:00.0
506 Liam Patterson North Bay Nordic     4:21:15.0
507 Philip Marshall Nakkertok     4:21:30.0
508 Kieran Armstrong Big Thunder Nordic     4:21:45.0
509 David Ek Big Thunder Nordic     4:22:00.0
510 Angus Foster Big Thunder Nordic     4:22:15.0
511 Patrick Van Walraven Nakkertok     4:22:30.0
512 Toby Messier Fondeurs Laurentides     4:22:45.0
513 Victor Hopper Walden     4:23:00.0
514 Eli Heyden-Thomas Georgian Bay Nordic     4:23:15.0
515 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk     4:23:30.0
516 Colin Foley Nakkertok ON   4:23:45.0
517 Gavin Shields Waterloo Region Nordic     4:24:00.0
518 Alexis Dumas Skibec     4:24:15.0
519 Colin Christophe Orford     4:24:30.0
520 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A     4:24:45.0
521 Hughes Bergeron Skibec     4:25:00.0
522 Colin Pendziwol Big Thunder Nordic     4:25:15.0
523 Evan Palmer-Charrette Lappe Nordic     4:25:30.0
524 Ben Taylor Nakkertok     4:25:45.0
525 Julian Freitag Big Thunder Nordic ON   4:26:00.0
526 Symon Stowe Nakkertok     4:26:15.0
527 Adam Birosh North Bay Nordic ON   4:26:30.0
528 Christopher Weller Nakkertok     4:26:45.0
529 Philip McIlroy Avalon     4:27:00.0
530 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides     4:27:15.0
531 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Nakkertok ON   4:27:30.0
532 Julien Lamoureux Monteriski     4:27:45.0
533 Conor Thompson Monteriski     4:28:00.0
534 Scott Hill Team Hardwood ON   4:28:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4