Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

Midget F 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCC FIS DOB Div Club Team University Time Diff
1 613 Talia Hennessy     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:17.3  
2 614 Alison Pouw     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:17.7 +0.4
3 588 Lisle Compton 27487   1998 MB Kenora Nordic     0:06:38.5 +21.2
4 618 Tove Halvorsen     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:41.3 +24.0
5 620 Erin Cays 28174   1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:06:41.4 +24.1
6 617 Hanna Smith     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:46.1 +28.8
7 621 Katherine Marshall     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:46.5 +29.2
8 615 Hannah Story-Korman     1999 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:06:48.5 +31.2
9 610 Marie-Alexandre Lemire     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:06:49.2 +31.9
10 612 Shelby Howard     1998 ON Kanata Nordic     0:06:52.9 +35.6
11 619 Zoe Pekos     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:06:58.5 +41.2
12 616 Molly Marland     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:06:59.0 +41.7
13 596 Nina Lennie     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:00.9 +43.6
14 608 Sabrina Morris     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:02.3 +45.0
15 606 Bronwyn Williams     1999 QC Nakkertok     0:07:03.2 +45.9
16 602 Jena Ashley     1999 ON Temiskaming Nordic     0:07:07.5 +50.2
17 609 Dylan Magner 27405   1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:07.6 +50.3
18 607 Elodie Drew     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:08.3 +51.0
19 603 Robyn McIntosh     2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:13.0 +55.7
20 611 Emma Richeson     1998 ON Nakkertok     0:07:15.1 +57.8
21 597 Justine Dumas     2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:18.7 +1:01.4
22 605 Alia Sanger     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:19.6 +1:02.3
23 593 Anna Billowits     1999 ON Chelsea Nordic     0:07:23.9 +1:06.6
24 601 Geneviève Corrigan     1998 QC Skinouk     0:07:25.6 +1:08.3
25 598 Florence Cormier     1998 QC Club Nordique M.S.A     0:07:25.7 +1:08.4
26 589 Maggie McClure     1998 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:31.1 +1:13.8
27 600 Reilley McClure     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:31.5 +1:14.2
28 604 Cara Pekos     2002 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:38.4 +1:21.1
29 594 Kendall Saravanamuttoo     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:38.6 +1:21.3
30 595 Sierra Leclerc     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:38.7 +1:21.4
31 590 Katja Zbogar     1998 ON Team Hardwood     0:07:39.6 +1:22.3
32 599 Caroline Hyde     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:07:41.5 +1:24.2
33 591 Anni Zechel     1999 ON Nakkertok     0:07:43.4 +1:26.1
34 592 Chloé Gay-Guérin     1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq     0:08:09.9 +1:52.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4