Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage

Date: Feb 5, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Overca  
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:  -10
Snow: Granular

Juvenile M 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
401 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 80.53   1996 Club Nordique M.S.A   3:30:00.0  
402 Olivier Hamel 25623 77.07   1996 Skibec    3:30:00.0 +37.1
403 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 74.9   1996 Orford   3:30:00.0 +23.3
404 Konrad Kuhne 23589 74.83   1996 Menihek Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:06.6
405 William Dumas 26913 73.7   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +33.5
406 Maxime Raymond 25618 73.23   1996 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +2:21.3
407 Julian Smith 25614 72.15   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:13.7
408 Aaron Birosh 21415 71.51   1996 North Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +17.7
409 Samuel Greer 25709 71.38   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   3:30:00.0 +1:30.5
410 Fergus Foster 25591 71.26   1997 Big Thunder Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:46.2
411 Zacharie Turgeon 25756 70.81   1996 Skinouk   3:30:00.0 +54.4
412 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 25726 70.44   1996 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +1:30.1
413 Brendon Howard 25712 70.34   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +58.1
414 Philippe Boucher 27362 70.27   1997 Skibec    3:30:00.0 +38.4
415 Antoine Blais 27382 69.63   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +10.8
416 Tim Tindall 23766 69.48   1996 Laurentian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +37.8
417 Colton Labine 23761 68.92   1996 Porcupine Ski Runners   3:30:00.0 +2:43.0
418 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 68.81   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:24.7
419 Ryan Jackson 28149 67.09   1997 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +1:02.7
420 Alexandre Joly 25761 66.52   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +2:41.7
421 Vincent Boucher 28169 66.1   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +59.3
422 Tyler Messier 25769 65.42   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +3:24.7
423 Aaron Fahey 25784 65.06   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +2:50.1
424 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 64.49   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +4:56.3
425 Kieran Jones 26355 64.4   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +1:59.6
426 Olivier Peloquin 25616 64.02   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +3:15.9
427 Dominic Gallant 28168 63.88   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +3:08.7
428 Maxime Lavallée 24490 63.8   1996 Les Aventuriers   3:30:00.0 +6:30.0
429 Nicholas Harrison 27402 63.13   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 ***
430 Raphaël Dumas 27394 62.85   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +4:10.4
431 Brady Harkonen 23621 62.79   1996 Lappe Nordic   3:30:00.0 +4:50.2
432 Colin Marineau 25768 62.69   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +2:01.0
433 Olivier Palkovits 28157 62.22   1997 Laurentian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +3:29.8
434 Nicholas Ek 25597 62.16   1997 Big Thunder Nordic   3:30:00.0 +3:45.7
435 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 61.52   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +6:32.8
436 Andreas Zbogar 25596 61.17   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +4:31.9
437 Nilan McIntosh 28177 61.01   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +6:18.7
438 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 60.89   1997 Club Nordique M.S.A   3:30:00.0 +8:02.2
439 Andrew Cays 26357 60.7   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +5:42.8
440 Timothy Austen 26342 60.59   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 ***
441 Nicholas Lanctot 25681 60.48   1996 North Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +5:59.5
442 Antoine Hébert 25750 60.09   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +2:00.6
443 William Gourgues 27419 60.05   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 ***
444 Nathan Johnston 25609 59.54   1996 Walden   3:30:00.0 +5:08.7
445 Vincent Leclair 24503 58.91   1996 Les Aventuriers   3:30:00.0 +5:44.4
446 Benjamin Boucher 27486 58.17   1997 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +6:02.4
447 Raphaël Samson 27443 58.11   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +7:12.4
448 August Myers 27358 57.26   1996 Orford   3:30:00.0 +8:42.1
449 Emile Plazanet 27434 55.06   1996 Club Défi T.M.   3:30:00.0 +9:56.3
450 Kieran Tomlinson 27393 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +7:21.5
451 Edward Walsh 26350 0   1996 Martock Nordic NS Dev 3:30:00.0 +5:12.0
452 Jason Greer 28650 0   1996 Georgian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +10:21.9
453 Christopher Blakeney 27398 0   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:49.6
454 Joey Foster 28653 0   1996 Midland   3:30:00.0 +1:42.5
455 Maks Zechel 27387 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +2:41.0
456 David Lanteigne 27376 0   1997 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   3:30:00.0 +6:52.8
457 Nolan Scheier 27363 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +10:11.5
458 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +4:08.4
459 Josh Nevills 25779 0   1996 Kawartha Nordic   3:30:00.0 +11:00.7
460 Adam Roberge 28189 0   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +2:55.1
461 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +4:10.0
462 Hudson Lucier 27367 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:33.8
463 Patrick Marshall 27374 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +8:02.5
464 Colin Macleod 27360 0   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:30.7
465 Clovis Lamarre       1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +5:28.9
466 Benjamin Dionne       1997 Skinouk   3:30:00.0 +5:23.8
467 Charles-Hubert Carré       1996 Mouski   3:30:00.0 +11:54.5
468 Lochlen Farquharson       1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +6:41.2
469 Devin Martin       1996 Mono Nordic   3:30:00.0 +7:56.5
470 Ben Scholte       1997 Highlands Trailblazers   3:30:00.0 ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4