Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage

Date: Feb 5, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Overca  
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:  -10
Snow: Granular

Open M 30 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
  Dominique Moncion-Groulx Junior Man 19561     1993 Club Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec *** ***
  Alexis Morin Junior Man 24486     1993 Skibec   *** ***
  Carrington Pomeroy Junior Man 19604     1993 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Samuel Dostie-Ménard Senior M 18899     1991 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Ian Holstead Junior Man 19601     1993 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Caleb Timmermann Senior M 20512     1991 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Stefan Sander-Green Junior Man 19549     1993 Kimberley Nordic Club NTDC CV *** ***
  Jordan Cascagnette Senior M 14334     1991 Team Harwood NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Ben Jones Junior Man 23645     1992 Big Thunder Ontario *** ***
  Zach Holland Junior Man 14628     1992 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy *** ***
  Ryan Fahey Junior Man 19584     1993 Nakkertok   *** ***
  David Palmer Junior Man 18506     1993 Black Jack BC Team *** ***
  Julien Locke Junior Man 21432     1993 Black Jack BC Team *** ***
  Thor s Senior M 28178     1991 Mono nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Shaun Guerin Senior M 21587     1988 Mono Nordic  University of Guelph *** ***
  Scott Weersink Senior M 23764     1990 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Drew Goldsack Senior M 5835     1981 Rocky Mountain Racers NST/AWCA *** ***
  Mark Olesen Varnell Senior M 27490     1989 Mono Nordic  University of Guelph *** ***
  Louis Beauchemin Masters M       1964     *** ***
  Graeme Killick Senior M 14133     1989 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy *** ***
  Joey Burton Senior M 14148     1990 Overlander Ski Club AWCA *** ***
  Frederick Tessier-brassard Senior M 25699     1991 Skibec Nordic   *** ***
  Lee Hawkings Senior M 21019     1991 Whitehorse  XC Ottawa *** ***
  Bob Thompson Senior M 14312     1991 Team Hardwood AWCA *** ***
  Andrew Kendall Junior Man 14381     1992 Walden Laurentian University *** ***
  Brad Parsons Junior Man       1992 Queen's University Queen's University *** ***
  Patrick Stewart-Jones Senior M 14471     1991 Nakkertok Alberta World Cup Academy *** ***
  Petri Bailey Junior Man 14333     1992 Lappe Nordic   *** ***
  Erik Carleton Senior M 5398     1978 Rocky Mountain Racers NPNST *** ***
  Chris McMahon Junior Man 19586     1992 Skinouk skinouk *** ***
  Nathan Doner Junior Man       1992     *** ***
  Steffan Lloyd Senior M 14503     1990 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Quebec Team *** ***
  Matthias Purdon Senior M 14209     1989 Georgian Bay Nordic xcOttawa *** ***
  Jan Rossiter Senior M 25634     1987 XC Chelsea Masters   *** ***
  Lucas Shewen Junior Man 23000     1993 Kawartha Nordic   *** ***
  John Carlyle Junior Man 19782     1993 Soo Finish NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Ben Sullivan Junior Man       1993 mono nordic   *** ***
  Kevin Sandau Senior M 13504     1988 Foothills Nordic Ski Club Alberta World Cup Ac *** ***
  Evan Odell Senior M 14313     1991 Team Hardwood SOTC *** ***
  Martin Schrama Junior Man 18392     1992 Banff Ski Runners CVTC *** ***
  Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Senior M 14302     1991 Mauriski   *** ***
  Philippe Caron Junior Man 19609     1993 Skinouk   *** ***
  Kyle Power Senior M 14517     1990 Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa *** ***
  Matt Wylie Senior M 13679     1989 SLNC AWCA *** ***
  Knute Johnsgaard Junior Man 21623     1992 Whitehorse CNEPH *** ***
  Nansen Murray Senior M 14213     1990 WCCSC Carleton *** ***
  Dudley Coulter Senior M 18443     1990 Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Mathieu Maltais Senior M 25702     1986 Orford   *** ***
  Erik Charron Senior M 24480     1983 Avalon Nordic   *** ***
  Jeff Kerkovius Junior Man 18444     1992 Telemark CVTC *** ***
  Jeff Wood Junior Man 18428     1992 WCCSC CVTC *** ***
  Colin Abbott Senior M 14227     1990 WCCSC CVTC *** ***
  Benjamin Osorio Junior Man 22606     1993 Arrowhead Nordic   *** ***
  Sonja Dods Junior Man       1992 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Logan Potter Senior M 14475     1991 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club XC Ottawa *** ***
  Thomsen D'Hont Senior M 12916     1988 Yellowknife Ski Club RMR *** ***
  Nicholas Monette Junior Man 19580     1993 Team Harwood NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Andy Shields Senior M 14504     1991 Waterloo Region Nordic NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Hugo Fontaine Junior Man 20525     1992 CLUB DE SKI DE FOND ORFORD   *** ***
  Christopher Jones Junior Man       1993     *** ***
  Gerard Garnier Senior M 13932     1989 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Ac *** ***
  Brett Weersink Senior M 28186     2013 Polecats Queen's University  *** ***
  James Isaacs Junior Man 25811     1993 Soo Finnish    *** ***
  Chris Hamilton Senior M 13690     1989 Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Matt Brown Junior Man 21550     1992 Mono Nordic Carleton University *** ***
  Harry Seaton Senior M 13737     1987 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Pate Neumann Senior M 14218     1987 Canmore Nordic Ski Club Alberta World Cup Academy *** ***
  David Greer Senior M 13738     1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club CNEPH *** ***
  Brent McMurtry Senior M 13103     1986 FNSC CNEPH/NST *** ***
  Yannick Lapierre Junior Man 14579     1992 Nakkertok Nakkertok *** ***
  Colin Ferrie Junior Man 19558     1993 Kimberley NADC - CVTC *** ***
  Matt Chalmer Junior Man 28634     1993 Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
  Cameron Raynor Junior Man 22607     1993 Arrowhead SOTC *** ***
  Isaac Longard Junior Man 28200     1993 Martock   *** ***
  Matt Underwood Senior M 24496     1991 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Dany Quirion Masters M       1970 Espresso Sport   *** ***
  Félix  Guay-Vachon Junior Man 18490     1992 MOUSKI NORDIQUE   *** ***
  Jason Hettenbaugh Senior M       1980 Rochester Nordic Racing   *** ***
  Bruce Macneil Masters M       1971 amsf Rosemerr *** ***
  Chad Day Senior M       1984 Rochester Nordic Racing RNR *** ***
  James Coulton Senior M 13729     1987 Fondeurs-Laurentides   *** ***
  Samuel Fournier Lacombe Senior M 14394     1990 Skinouk   *** ***
  Jérémie  Bonneau Junior Man 19542     1993 Skibec   *** ***
  Jean-Christophe Vialaret Masters M       1963 Skinouk   *** ***
  Frédéric Touchette Senior M 13497     1988 nordique MSA CNEPH *** ***
  Mike Weersink Senior M 22999     1988 Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
  Ezekiel Williams Junior Man 14195     1993 Nakkertok Quebec *** ***
  Paul Junique Masters M       1948 Fondeurs-Laurentides   *** ***
  Xavier Bouchard Senior M 14431     1991 nakkertok   *** ***
  Konrad Wiltmann Senior M 14138     1990 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University *** ***
  Paul Dupuis Junior Man 14604     1993 Canmore Nordic Ski Club AST *** ***
  michel gareau   Masters M       1962 espresso sport   *** ***
  Erin Mclean Purdon Senior M  14491     1989 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Nicholas Clifford Senior M 18878     1988 Carleton University Ski Team   *** ***
  Thomas Wood Senior M       1987 Midland Snow Dogs   *** ***
  Kenny Laurin Senior M 26353     1990 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Aaron Barter Senior M 13744     1989 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Ian  Weir Senior M 23008     1991 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Patrick  Monette Senior M 14585     1991 Hardwood U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  luc campbell Senior M       1984 nakkertok   *** ***
  Karl Saidla Senior M 4843     1977 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***
  James Spence Senior M 25707     1991 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Matthew Little Senior M 13708     1989 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Charles Gélinas Senior M       1981     *** ***
  Ronald Faltus Masters M       1957 Madshus Madshus *** ***
  Devan Fair Junior Man 19594     1992 Carleton University Nordic Ski Team Carleton University Nordic Ski Team *** ***
  erik petersen Masters M       1962 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Simon Lapointe Junior Man 19621     1993 Skinouk Qc team *** ***
  Julien Dorais Senior M       1978 MonteriSki   *** ***
  Davis Ross Junior Man       1993 Midland Ski Club   *** ***
  Jeff Kroetsch Senior M 25794     1981 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Leif Lennie Senior M 14616     1990 Big Thunder   *** ***
  Joel Spratt Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Liam Walke Senior M       1987 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Jay Boychuk Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Evan Batten Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Jordan Forsyth Senior M 14492     1989 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Marty Maynard Senior M       1981   Rochester Nordic Racing *** ***
  Kevin Durkee Junior Man 20518     1993 North Bay Nordic Nipissing Nordic *** ***
  Alexandre Danco Senior M       1988 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Louis Lamarre Masters M       1968 Monteriski   *** ***
  Andrew Kerr Senior M 28651     1990 North bay Nordic nipissingNordic *** ***
  Aidan Lennie Senior M 14235     1989 Nakkertok CNEPH *** ***
  Glenn Hartman Senior M 25763     1992 University of Waterloo University of Waterloo *** ***
  Ryan McNamara Senior M 25757     1991 University of Waterloo University of Waterloo *** ***
  Tim Hughes Senior M 13773     1989 University of Waterloo University of Waterloo *** ***
  Sean Thompson Senior M 14347     1988 Montériski Université de Montréal *** ***
  Peter Beisel Senior M 18419     1991 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***
  Ryley Hilker Junior Man 23001     1993 Kawartha Nordic ski Club University of Guelph *** ***
  Nikolay Khotylev Senior M       1985     *** ***
  Philippe Côté Junior Man 18487     1992 Mont Orford   *** ***
  Levi Bruce Senior M       1991 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Trevor Plestid Senior M       1964 XC Chelsea Masters XC Chelsea Masters *** ***
  Etienne Richard Senior M 14054     1990 Skibec Nordique CNEPH *** ***
  Kamran Mirshahi Junior Man 23601     1993 North bay Nordic Nipissing Nordic *** ***
  Mostafa Shalaby Senior M       1984 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Brian Krug Junior Man       1993 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Jeremy Selwyn Senior M       1990 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Brennan de Neeve Senior M       1989 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Russell Kennedy Senior M 25625     1991 Canmore Nordic   *** ***
  Etienne Moreau Junior Man       1992     *** ***
  Patrice O'Carroll Junior Man       1992 Montériski   *** ***
  Marc-Antoine Guay Senior M 25600     1987 CLUB MONTÉRISKI   *** ***
  Paul Inkila Masters M       1960 Lappe Nordic   *** ***
  James Taylor Junior Man 19577     1992 Queen's University nakkertok *** ***
  Jerome McEniry Senior M 14115     1990 Monteriski   *** ***
  Daniel Moore Junior Man 19365     1992 Skinouk   *** ***
  Stewart McIntosh Masters M       1961 chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
1 Graeme Killick Senior M 14133 95.58   1989 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:05:00.0 +9.4
2 Kevin Sandau Senior M 13504 96.82   1988 Foothills AWCA 0:05:07.0 +6.9
3 Jesse Cockney Senior M 13931 94.26   1989 Foothills AWCA 0:05:15.0 +2:14.5
4 Russell Kennedy Senior M 25625 90.85   1991 Canmore Nordic   0:05:45.0 +6:06.3
5 Pate Neumann Senior M 14218 94.51   1987 Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:05:48.0 +2:06.4
6 Harry Seaton Senior M 13737 90.95   1987 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:06:04.0 +2:52.8
7 David Greer Senior M 13738 94.11   1989 Whitehorse CNEPH 0:06:08.0 +2:34.5
8 Brent McMurtry Senior M 13103 96.66   1986 Foothills CNEPH 0:06:08.0  
9 Christopher Hamilton Senior M 13690 91.99   1989 Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB 0:06:13.0 +2:31.3
10 Erik Carleton Senior M 5398 94.94   1978 Rocky Mountain Racers NPNST 0:06:16.0 +3:57.3
11 Drew Goldsack Senior M 5835 95.22   1981 Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA 0:06:24.0 ***
12 Dudley Coulter Senior M 18443 89.45   1990 Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB 0:06:38.0 +8:29.0
13 Raphael Couturier Junior Man 18415 92.79   1993 Skibec CNEPH 0:06:48.0 +2:14.4
14 Gerard Garnier Senior M 13932 91.86   1989 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:06:54.0 +1:47.3
15 Andy Shields Senior M 14504 92.5   1991 Waterloo Region Nordic NDC TB 0:07:10.0 +4:34.3
16 Steffan Lloyd Senior M 14503 92.37   1990 Nakkertok QC 0:07:13.0 +2:23.3
17 Bob Thompson Senior M 14312 89.74   1991 Team Hardwood AWCA 0:07:16.0 +5:19.9
18 Matthew Wylie Senior M 13679 90.72   1989 Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:07:25.0 +2:46.6
19 Lee Hawkings Senior M 21019 86.57   1991 Whitehorse  XC Ottawa 0:07:33.0 +4:14.4
20 Colin Abbott Senior M 14227 89.44   1990 Whitehorse CVTC 0:07:33.0 +3:55.3
21 Alexis Turgeon Junior Man 19686 90.61   1993 Skinouk QC 0:07:44.0 +4:06.4
22 Knute Johnsgaard Junior Man 21623 91.93   1992 Whitehorse CNEPH 0:07:53.0 +3:33.9
23 Aidan Lennie Senior M 14235 90.38   1989 Nakkertok CNEPH 0:08:13.0 +5:42.5
24 David Palmer Junior Man 18506 89.32   1993 Black Jack BC 0:08:18.0 +5:17.6
25 Jordan Cascagnette Senior M 14334 89.51   1991 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:08:21.0 +4:15.7
26 Patrick Stewart-Jones Senior M 14471 90.38   1991 Nakkertok AWCA 0:08:29.0 +4:47.8
27 Karl Saidla Senior M 4843 90.43   1977 XC Ottawa   0:08:35.0 +5:27.4
28 John Carlyle Junior Man 19782 87.5   1993 Soo Finnish NDC TB 0:08:38.0 +8:41.1
29 Simon Lapointe Junior Man 19621 88.35   1993 Skinouk QC 0:08:42.0 +4:38.0
30 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Junior Man 19561 86.33   1993 Nakkertok QC 0:08:48.0 +8:49.6
31 Matthias Purdon Senior M 14209 88.2   1989 Georgian Bay Nordic XC Ottawa 0:08:49.0 +8:56.7
32 Julien Locke Junior Man 21432 84.73   1993 Black Jack BC 0:09:00.0 +8:40.0
33 Xavier Bouchard Senior M 14431 86.58   1991 Nakkertok   0:09:02.0 +11:48.6
34 Thomsen D'Hont Senior M 12916 89.82   1988 Yellowknife Ski Club RMR 0:09:03.0 +7:55.8
35 Zach Holland Junior Man 14628 89.77   1992 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:09:05.0 +5:41.7
36 Colin Ferrie Junior Man 19558 87.54   1993 Kimberley Nordic CVTC 0:09:06.0 +5:25.5
37 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Senior M 21591 80.79   1990 Skinouk   0:09:09.0 +5:21.9
38 Evan Odell Senior M 14313 83.93   1991 Team Hardwood SOTC 0:09:19.0 +12:20.3
39 Kyle Power Senior M 14517 84.45   1990 Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa 0:09:19.0 +12:18.2
40 Yannick Lapierre Junior Man 14579 86.71   1992 Nakkertok   0:09:21.0 +6:32.7
41 Jeffrey Kerkovius Junior Man 18444 87.9   1992 Telemark CVTC 0:09:25.0 +10:41.9
42 Nicholas Monette Junior Man 19580 84.71   1993 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:09:40.0 +9:12.8
43 Hugo Fontaine Junior Man 20525 83.7   1992 Orford   0:09:41.0 +9:15.6
44 Peter Beisel Senior M 18419 83.2   1991 XC Ottawa   0:09:47.0 +10:10.0
45 Joey Burton Senior M 14148 88.24   1990 Overlander Ski Club AWCA 0:09:48.0 +6:04.8
46 Etienne Richard Senior M 14054 89.63   1990 Skibec CNEPH 0:09:58.0 +7:26.5
47 Benjamin Jones Junior Man 23645 84.93   1992 Big Thunder Nordic ON 0:10:06.0 +12:02.8
48 Cameron Raynor Junior Man 22607 80.26   1993 Arrowhead SOTC 0:10:18.0 +11:44.8
49 Patrick Monette Senior M 14585 76.33   1991 Team Hardwood   0:10:28.0 +16:11.4
50 Aaron Barter Senior M 13744     1989 U of Toronto   0:11:20.0 +9:31.1
51 Martin Schrama Junior Man 18392 89.32   1992 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 0:11:23.0 +9:53.5
52 Alexis Morin Junior Man 24486 81.18   1993 Skibec   0:11:29.0 +14:16.0
53 Carrington Pomeroy Junior Man 19604 80.9   1993 Nakkertok   0:11:42.0 ***
54 Logan Potter Senior M 14475 82.55   1991 Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:11:43.0 +11:09.7
55 Leif Lennie Senior M 14616 86.08   1990 Big Thunder Nordic   0:11:49.0 +10:51.8
56 Lucas Shewen Junior Man 23000 76.69   1993 Kawartha Nordic   0:11:49.0 +16:31.3
57 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Senior M 14302 80.16   1991 Mauriski   0:11:52.0 +15:55.0
58 Ian Weir Senior M 23008 77.67   1991 U of Toronto   0:11:58.0 +13:48.2
59 Stefan Sander-Green Junior Man 19549 83.66   1993 Kimberley Nordic NTDC CV 0:12:32.0 ***
60 Ian Holstead Junior Man 19601 81.4   1993 Nakkertok   0:12:32.0 ***
61 Benjamin Osorio Junior Man 22606 75.66   1993 Arrowhead   0:13:03.0 +22:28.2
62 Konrad Wiltmann Senior M 14138 77.81   1990 Laurentian Nordic   0:13:16.0 +17:14.3
63 Philippe Caron Junior Man 19609 75.55   1993 Skinouk   0:13:19.0 +18:27.8
64 Glenn Hartman Junior Man 25763 68.85   1992 University of Waterloo   0:13:22.0 ***
65 Matt Brown Junior Man 21550 76.13   1992 Mono Nordic   0:13:24.0 +20:38.4
117 Scott Hill Junior Man 19552 70.58     North Bay Nordic SOTC 0:13:40.0 +20:48.8
66 Erik Charron Senior M 24480 72.65   1983 Avalon   0:14:00.0 +26:31.5
67 Ryan Fahey Junior Man 19584 76.09   1993 Nakkertok   0:14:00.0 +13:39.2
68 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Senior M 25699 72.26   1991 Skibec   0:14:00.0 +23:24.1
69 Jan Rossiter Senior M 25634 75.33   1987 XC Chelsea Masters   0:14:00.0 +16:47.5
70 Brennan De Neeve Senior M       1989 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 ***
71 Matt Chalmers Junior Man 28634     1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:00.0 +30:08.0
72 Christopher Jones Junior Man       1993 Laurentian Nordic   0:14:00.0 +37:23.0
73 Isaac Longard Junior Man 28200     1993 Martock Nordic   0:14:00.0 +43:07.4
74 Félix Guay-Vachon Junior Man 18490 75.29   1992 Mouski   0:14:00.0 +19:38.4
75 James Taylor Junior Man       1992 Queen's University Nakkertok 0:14:00.0 +25:16.1
76 Patrice O'Carroll Junior Man       1992 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +26:59.7
77 Etienne Moreau Junior Man       1992 Queen's University   0:14:00.0 ***
78 Brian Krug Junior Man       1993 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +33:48.8
79 Joel Spratt Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +51:55.8
80 Jay Boychuk Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +44:40.6
81 Kevin Durkee Junior Man 20518 67.32   1993 North Bay Nordic   0:14:00.0 +27:43.7
82 Kamran Mirshahi Junior Man 23601 65.66   1993 North bay Nordic   0:14:00.0 +27:18.4
83 Ryley Hilker Junior Man 23001 69.72   1993 Kawartha Nordic   0:14:00.0 +25:30.0
84 Daniel Moore Junior Man 19365 80.1   1992 Skinouk   0:14:00.0 +11:46.6
85 Evan Batten Junior Man       1992 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +46:57.5
86 Phil Shaw Masters M       1966     0:14:00.0 +14:13.9
87 Ronald Faltus Masters M       1957   Madshus 0:14:00.0 ***
88 Erik Petersen Masters M       1962 Nakkertok   0:14:00.0 +22:20.8
89 Luc Campbell Senior M       1984 Nakkertok   0:14:00.0 +33:19.6
90 Jean-Christophe Vialaret Masters M       1963 Skinouk   0:14:00.0 +25:41.9
91 Nansen Murray Senior M 14213 81.76   1990 Whitehorse   0:14:00.0 +12:22.6
92 Davis Ross Junior Man       1993 Midland   0:14:00.0 +31:46.2
93 Jérome McEniry Senior M 14115 82.51   1990 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +11:35.1
94 Marc-Antoine Guay Senior M 25600 75.76   1987 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +17:18.4
95 Louis Lamarre Masters M       1968 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +25:09.3
96 Jérémie Bonneau Junior Man 19542 79.98   1993 Skibec   0:14:00.0 +17:55.7
97 Mostafa Shalaby Senior M       1984 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 ***
98 Philippe Côté Junior Man 18487 76.36   1992 Orford   0:14:00.0 +19:44.4
99 Bruce Macneil Masters M       1971 Rosemere   0:14:00.0 +18:25.3
100 Paul Junique Masters M       1948 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:14:00.0 +36:02.5
101 Dany Quirion Masters M       1970 Espresso Sport   0:14:00.0 +26:15.9
102 Michel Gareau Masters M       1962 Espresso Sport   0:14:00.0 +39:48.4
103 Paul Inkila Masters M       1960 Lappe Nordic   0:14:00.0 ***
104 Stewart McIntosh Masters M       1961 Chelsea Nordiq   0:14:00.0 +48:54.1
105 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Senior M 18899 86.38   1991 Nakkertok   0:14:00.0 ***
106 Trevor Plestid Masters M       1964 XC Chelsea Masters   0:14:00.0 +33:06.8
107 Louis Beauchemin Masters M       1964     0:14:00.0 +26:15.0
108 Devan Fair Junior Man 19594 74.42   1992 Carleton University   0:14:00.0 +23:27.6
109 Thomas Wood Senior M       1987 Midland   0:14:00.0 +38:39.5
110 Shaun Guerin Senior M 21587 62.3   1988 Mono Nordic    0:14:00.0 +41:02.0
111 Jeff Wood Junior Man 18428 85.49   1992 Whitehorse CVTC 0:14:00.0 ***
112 Charles Gélinas Senior M       1981     0:14:00.0 ***
113 Paul Dupuis Junior Man 14604 85.07   1993 Canmore Nordic AST 0:14:00.0 +9:44.1
114 Ezekiel Williams Junior Man 14195 87.25   1993 Nakkertok QC 0:14:00.0 ***
115 Sean Thompson Senior M       1988 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +11:49.7
116 Nikolay Khotylev Senior M       1985     0:14:00.0 +51:19.9
118 Mathieu Maltais Senior M 25702 77.22   1986 Orford   0:14:00.0 +22:12.6
119 Liam Walke Senior M       1987 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +31:17.2
120 Brett Weersink Senior M 28186     1990 Polecats   0:14:00.0 +21:27.8
121 Alexandre Danco Senior M       1988 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 ***
122 Thor Stewart Senior M 28178     1991 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +34:30.6
123 Scott Weersink Senior M 23764 72.45   1990 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +16:18.3
124 Mark Olesen Varnell Senior M 27490     1989 Mono Nordic    0:14:00.0 +38:08.9
125 Caleb Timmermann Senior M 20512 61.83   1991 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +41:03.2
126 Tim Hughes Senior M 13773     1989 University of Waterloo   0:14:00.0 +42:12.1
127 Ryan McNamara Senior M 25757 59.99   1991 University of Waterloo   0:14:00.0 +32:55.5
128 Jordan Forsyth Senior M 14492 66.55   1989 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +35:20.7
129 Jeremy Selwyn Senior M       1990 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +40:11.9
130 Nicholas Clifford Senior M 18878     1988 Carleton University   0:14:00.0 +19:28.0
131 James Spence Senior M 25707 64.12   1991 U of Toronto   0:14:00.0 +25:18.4
132 Frédéric Touchette Senior M 13497 92.44   1988 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 0:14:00.0 ***
133 Ben Sullivan Junior Man       1993 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +30:10.5
134 Levi Bruce Senior M       1991 McGill Nordic   0:14:00.0 +26:25.1
135 Petri Bailey Junior Man 14333 73.16   1992 Lappe Nordic   0:14:00.0 +17:28.2
136 James Isaacs Junior Man 25811 65.37   1993 Soo Finnish    0:14:00.0 +30:46.6
137 Erin Purdon Senior M  14491     1989 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +16:01.4
138 Chad Day Senior M       1984 Rochester Nordic   0:14:00.0 +20:11.6
139 James Coulton Senior M 13729 81.87   1987 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:14:00.0 +10:45.5
140 Andrew Kerr Senior M 28651     1990 North Bay Nordic   0:14:00.0 +32:55.0
141 Jeff Kroetsch Senior M 25794 64.23   1981 U of Toronto   0:14:00.0 +36:00.3
142 Brad Parsons Junior Man       1992 Queen's University   0:14:00.0 +33:13.4
143 Kenny Laurin Senior M 26353 65.04   1990 U of Toronto   0:14:00.0 +25:03.3
144 Julien Dorais Senior M       1978 Monteriski   0:14:00.0 +17:26.3
145 Christopher McMahon Junior Man 19586 82.96   1992 Skinouk   0:14:00.0 ***
146 Matthew Little Senior M 13708     1989 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +13:28.1
147 Jason Hettenbaugh Senior M       1980 Rochester Nordic   0:14:00.0 +12:31.6
148 Mike Weersink Senior M 22999 72.37   1988 Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:00.0 +25:11.0
149 Marty Maynard Senior M       1981 Rochester Nordic   0:14:00.0 +29:30.7
150 Andrew Kendall Junior Man 14381 68.04   1992 Walden   0:14:00.0 +32:41.6
151 Matt Underwood Senior M 24496 62   1991 Mono Nordic   0:14:00.0 +35:21.5
152 Nathan Doner Junior Man       1992     0:14:00.0 +1:03:26.8

Open F 15 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
  Mary Thompson Senior F 13397     1988 Team Hardwood University of Guelph *** ***
  Katrina Vinderskov Junior Woman 28643     1993 Élites du Nord-Roi-Caraquet   *** ***
  Noémi Bérubé Junior Woman 14615     1992 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Évelyne Bellerose Junior Woman 19618     1993 Club Défi T.M.   *** ***
  Sofia Attali Senior F 14299     1991 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Bronwyn Allan Junior Woman 14531     1992 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Sara Hewitt Senior F 13450     1988 FNSC CXC *** ***
  Catherine Auclair Senior F 18884     1989 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH *** ***
  Chelsea Gillies Junior Woman 25801     1993 Georgian Bay Nordic   *** ***
  Marie-Michèle  Fiset Junior Woman 19543     1993 Skibec    *** ***
  Alannah MacLean Junior Woman 19646     1993 Walden CCFC NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Andrea Lee Senior F 13764     1990 Strathcona Nordic NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Jessica Metuzals Senior F 19588     1991     *** ***
  Charlotte van Walraven Junior Woman 19596     1993 Nakkertok Laurentian University *** ***
  Sarah Lamb Junior Woman       1993 Queens University Queens University  *** ***
  Jennie Hissa Senior F 14558     1991 Kenora Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Karyne  Carriere Senior F 14314     1991 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University *** ***
  Laura Hewitt Senior F 22620     1988 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  valérie gagné Junior Woman 14310     1992 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Kyla Vanderzwet Senior F 19694     1989 XCOttawa XCOttawa *** ***
  Marlee Clement Senior F 14456     1991 Walden Cross Country Fitness Club Laurentian Nordic *** ***
  Michelle Workun-Hill Junior Woman 18397     1992 Nakkertok Quebec *** ***
  Kate Sauks Senior F       1984 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Amanda  Ammar Senior F 12889     1986 Canmore Nordic Track n'Trail *** ***
  Adriene Underhill Junior Woman 14570     1992 LHNS CVTC *** ***
  Heather Mehain Senior F 14162     1991 Sovereign Lake BC Team *** ***
  Erin  Yungblut Junior Woman 21597     1993 Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
  Emily Yungblut Senior F 24512     1991 Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
  Ashley Huet Junior Woman 21480     1993 Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
  lynsey bialkowski Senior F 23603     1991 north bay nordic north bay nordic junior race team *** ***
  Emily Nishikawa Senior F 13646     1989 Whitehorse Cross Country  AWCA/NST *** ***
  Andrea Dupont Senior F 5573     1980 Rocky Mountain Racers Rocky Mountain Racers *** ***
  Rebecca Reid Junior Woman 18510     1992 Black Jack AWCA *** ***
  Kate Brennan Senior F 13269     1987 Kanata Nordic AWCA *** ***
  Anne-Marie Comeau Junior Woman 23595     1996 Club nordique MSA Québec *** ***
  Lindsay Anderson Senior F 24885     1991 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University *** ***
  Mariah Hudec Junior Woman 245504     1992 North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia *** ***
  Candace Ball Senior F 18902     1990 Team Hardwood   *** ***
  Annie Boisvert Senior F 14376     1990 Club Nordique MSA   *** ***
  Caroline Drolet Senior F 14202     1990 Skibec QCST *** ***
  Erin Tribe Senior F 13652     1989 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay *** ***
  Alysson Marshall Senior F 13482     1988 Larch Hills AWCA/NST *** ***
  Holly Jones Junior Woman 27359     1992 Arrowhead Nordic Carleton University Nordic *** ***
  Daphne Haggarty Senior F 14363     1991 Big Thunder   *** ***
  Natalya Kuziak Masters F       1964 XC Chelsea Masters XC Chelsea Masters *** ***
  Catherine Mallinger Junior Woman 19699     1993 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Joannie Sanche Senior F       1989 Mont-Orford   *** ***
  Julie McVicar Senior F       1988 Queen's University Queen's University *** ***
  Cendrine Browne Junior Woman 24461     1993 Fondeurs-Laurentides   *** ***
  Janel Sauder Senior F 19560     1990 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University  *** ***
  Marilie Samson Junior Woman 19550     1993 Skibec   *** ***
  Anne McGee Masters F       1965 XC Chelsea Masters None *** ***
  Alexia Rancourt Junior Woman 19233     1993 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH *** ***
  Moira Haggarty Junior Woman 14538     1993 Big Thunder OST *** ***
  Megan  Lewicki Senior F 25774     1990 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Megan McTavish Senior F 4881     1977 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***
  Leah Griffith Senior F 28190     1989 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Emma Spelt Junior Woman 19632     1993 Hardwood U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Mary Qiu Senior F 18903     1990 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Hilary Mallinger Senior F 14443     1991 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Katie  Prufer Junior Woman       1992 Queen's University Queen's University *** ***
  Alanna Komisar Senior F 25788     1989 U of Toronto U of T Varsity Blues *** ***
  Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior Woman 18495     1992 Skibec   *** ***
  Kaitlyn McMahon Senior F 19587     1990 XCOttawa XCOttawa *** ***
  Laura Hoogstraten Junior Woman 18474     1992 Queen's Nordic Queen's Nordic *** ***
  Claire Menendez Junior Woman 27498     1993 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Anna Geiger-Whitlock Senior F 13324     1987 XC Ottawa   *** ***
  Amie Mathews Senior F 14557     1991 Kenora Nordic Big Thunder *** ***
  Robyn Klinkman Junior Woman 21598     1992 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Liza Rozina Senior F 28163     1989 Carleton University Carleton University *** ***
  Katherine Hall Senior F 13678     1989 Lappe Nordic   *** ***
  Kendra Murray Junior Woman 22984     1993 WCCSC YST *** ***
  Erin Creasor Senior F 23534     1991 Mono Nordic University of Guelph *** ***
  Haley  Robinson  Senior F 14155     1990 La Ronge Nordic  Queen's University  *** ***
  Sheila Kealey Senior F 3485     1964 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***
  Frédérique Vézina Junior Woman 19234     1994 Club Nordique Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH *** ***
  Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior Woman 19563     1993 Club de ski de fond Monteriski   *** ***
  Vesta Mather Senior F 13377     1986 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***
  Alison Stephenson Senior F 14495     1991 University of Waterloo University of Waterloo *** ***
  Robin Krug Junior Woman       1992 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Tessa Wallace Senior F       1990 McGill Nordic   *** ***
  Brianna Yard Senior F 14216     1990 North bay Nordic Nipissing Nordic *** ***
  Anna Crawford Senior F       1987 Nakkertok   *** ***
  Camille Pepin Junior Woman 14569     1992 Club Nordique M.S.A. Centre National d'entraînement Pierre Harvey *** ***
  Katie Madden Junior Woman 25759     1992 University of Waterloo University of Waterloo *** ***
  Brianna Levenstein Senior F       1989 McGill Nordic   *** ***
201 Alysson Marshall Senior F 13482 90.09   1988 Larch Hills AWCA 1:45:00.0 +0.3
202 Emily Nishikawa Senior F 13646 89.94   1989 Whitehorse AWCA 1:45:04.0 +25.6
203 Andrea Dupont Senior F 5573 86.3   1980 Rocky Mountain Racers   1:46:12.0 +3:08.2
204 Kate Brennan Senior F 13269 84.58   1987 Kanata Nordic AWCA 1:46:24.0 +22.6
205 Sara Hewitt Senior F 13450 86.95   1988 Foothills CXC 1:46:27.0 +23.4
206 Amanda Ammar Senior F 12889 87.02   1986 Canmore Nordic   1:46:27.0 +1:37.8
207 Erin Tribe Senior F 13652 85.47   1989 Team Hardwood NDC TB 1:46:36.0 +2:10.3
208 Megan McTavish Senior F 4881 84.9   1977 XC Ottawa   1:46:44.0 +59.1
209 Brittany Webster Senior F 14219 90.65   1987 Highlands Trailblazers AWCA 1:46:48.0  
210 Andrea Lee Senior F 13764 87.01   1990 Strathcona Nordic NDC TB 1:46:59.0 +1:24.9
211 Heather Mehain Senior F 14162 85.2   1991 Sovereign Lake BC 1:47:04.0 +1:39.9
212 Rebecca Reid Senior F 18510 83.53   1992 Black Jack AWCA 1:47:09.0 +3:32.5
213 Camille Pepin Junior Woman 14569 85.35   1992 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 1:47:46.0 +3:40.1
214 Mary Thompson Senior F 13739 81.34   1988 Team Hardwood   1:47:48.0 +4:53.5
215 Anne-Marie Comeau Junior Woman 23595 85.62   1996 Club Nordique M.S.A QC 1:48:04.0 +1:21.3
216 Michelle Workun-Hill Junior Woman 18397 87.65   1992 Nakkertok QC 1:48:16.0 +1:54.5
217 Alannah Maclean Junior Woman 19646 79.87   1993 Walden NDC TB 1:48:24.0 +3:42.1
218 Catherine Auclair Senior F 18884 86.6   1989 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 1:48:27.0 +3:01.6
219 Sheila Kealey Senior F 3485 85.14   1964 XC Ottawa   1:48:27.0 +3:33.5
220 Cendrine Browne Junior Woman 24461 82.99   1993 Fondeurs Laurentides   1:48:30.0 +5:45.8
221 Frédérique Vézina Junior Woman 19234 82.59   1994 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 1:49:02.0 +2:39.6
222 Sofia Attali Senior F 14299 85.08   1991 Nakkertok   1:49:09.0 +2:51.8
223 Vesta Mather Senior F 13377 80.27   1986 XC Ottawa   1:49:10.0 +5:23.2
224 Kendra Murray Junior Woman 22984 78.07   1993 Whitehorse YST 1:49:18.0 +3:25.2
225 Daphne Haggarty Senior F 14363 78.5   1991 Big Thunder Nordic   1:49:32.0 +4:39.4
226 Caroline Drolet Senior F 14202 84.55   1990 Skibec QC 1:49:34.0 +4:25.6
227 Emma Spelt Junior Woman 19632 77.52   1993 Team Hardwood   1:49:49.0 +2:56.4
228 Noémi Bérubé Junior Woman 14615 79.16   1992 Nakkertok   1:49:57.0 +8:03.7
229 Amie Mathews Senior F 14557 75.73   1991 Kenora Nordic Big Thunder 1:50:11.0 +8:26.5
230 Janel Sauder Senior F 19560 76.27   1990 Laurentian Nordic   1:50:23.0 +9:01.8
231 Moira Haggarty Junior Woman 14538 77.43   1993 Big Thunder Nordic ON 1:50:41.0 +6:41.7
232 Alexia Rancourt Junior Woman 19233 80.98   1993 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 1:50:44.0 +5:32.0
233 Katherine Hall Senior F 13678 76.2   1989 Lappe Nordic   1:50:50.0 +6:03.1
234 Marilie Samson Junior Woman 19550 75.29   1993 Skibec   1:50:53.0 +6:36.3
235 Valérie Gagné Junior Woman 14310 78.13   1992 Nakkertok   1:50:58.0 +6:19.6
236 Candace Ball Senior F 18902 76.39   1990 Team Hardwood   1:50:58.0 +5:56.1
237 Emily Ertel Junior Woman 18491 79.91   1993 Telemark CNEPH 1:51:00.0 +5:17.3
238 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior Woman 19563 79.21   1993 Monteriski   1:51:08.0 +4:24.2
239 Erin Yungblut Junior Woman 21597     1993 Highlands Trailblazers   1:51:09.0 +8:49.9
240 Holly Jones Junior Woman 27359 66.46   1992 Arrowhead   1:51:14.0 +9:27.9
241 Bronwyn Allan Junior Woman 14531 80.47   1992 Nakkertok   1:51:20.0 +8:04.4
242 Laura Hewitt Senior F 22620 71.78   1988 Mono Nordic   1:51:28.0 +13:19.8
243 Adriene Underhill Junior Woman 14570 77.73   1992 Larch Hills CVTC 1:51:43.0 ***
244 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior Woman 19543 74.36   1993 Skibec    1:52:03.0 +9:29.5
245 Ashley Huet Junior Woman 21480 71.23   1993 Highlands Trailblazers   1:52:20.0 +10:53.3
246 Évelyne Bellerose Junior Woman 19618 70.24   1993 Club Défi T.M.   1:52:52.0 +10:48.6
247 Katie Prufer Junior Woman       1992 Queen's University   1:53:00.0 +15:32.7
248 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior Woman 18495 76.54   1992 Skibec   1:53:00.0 +7:46.2
249 Emily Yungblut Senior F 24512 67.48   1991 Highlands Trailblazers   1:53:21.0 ***
250 Karyne Carriere Senior F 14314 73.01   1991 Laurentian Nordic   1:53:26.0 +10:46.2
251 Lindsay Anderson Senior F 24885 72.51   1991 Laurentian Nordic   1:53:46.0 +10:09.0
252 Megan Lewicki Senior F 25774 62.67   1990 U of Toronto   1:53:54.0 +15:06.3
253 Jennie Hissa Senior F 14558 69.95   1991 Kenora Nordic   1:54:14.0 +13:58.3
254 Kaitlyn McMahon Senior F 19587 72.78   1990 XC Ottawa   1:54:30.0 ***
255 Charlotte Van Walraven Junior Woman 19596 70.08   1993 Nakkertok   1:54:30.0 +16:16.8
256 Marlee Clement Senior F 14456 68.75   1991 Walden   1:54:30.0 +13:16.0
257 Mariah Hudec Junior Woman 24504 58.99   1992 North Highlands Nordic NS 1:54:30.0 +18:53.9
258 Alanna Komisar Senior F 25788     1989 U of Toronto   1:54:30.0 ***
259 Gillian Rockwell Senior F 23004     1990 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 ***
260 Katrina Vinderskov Junior Woman 28643     1993 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   1:54:30.0 +38:13.8
261 Chelsea Gillies Junior Woman 25801 66.4   1993 Georgian Bay Nordic   1:54:30.0 +15:02.9
262 Kate Sauks Senior F 25781 66.92   1984 U of Toronto   1:54:30.0 +8:19.4
263 Sarah Lamb Junior Woman       1993 Queen's University   1:54:30.0 ***
264 Robyn Klinkman Junior Woman 21598 69.63   1992 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 +11:29.7
265 Leah Griffit Senior F 28190     1989 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 +23:31.9
266 Katie Madden Junior Woman 25759 62.54   1992 University of Waterloo   1:54:30.0 +23:00.6
267 Robin Krug Junior Woman       1992 McGill Nordic   1:54:30.0 +13:10.3
268 Catherine Mallinger Junior Woman 19699 65.97   1993 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 +9:33.9
269 Laura Hoogstraten Junior Woman 18474 62.3   1992 Queen's University   1:54:30.0 +21:34.3
270 Sonja Dods Junior Woman       1992 U of Toronto   1:54:30.0 ***
271 Natalya Kuziak Masters F       1964 XC Chelsea Masters   1:54:30.0 +10:46.8
272 Claire Menendez Junior Woman 27498     1993 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 +25:54.6
273 Anna Crawford Senior F       1987 Nakkertok   1:54:30.0 +3:46.3
274 Lynsey Bialkowski Senior F 23603 64.96   1991 North Bay Nordic   1:54:30.0 +17:59.1
275 Annie Boisvert Senior F 14376 61.93   1990 Club Nordique M.S.A   1:54:30.0 +15:51.5
276 Jessica Metuzals Senior F       1991 Queen's University   1:54:30.0 +10:53.2
277 Kyla Vanderzwet Senior F 19694 75.27   1989 XC Ottawa   1:54:30.0 +7:06.9
278 Anna Geiger-Whitlock Senior F 13324 66.16   1987 XC Ottawa   1:54:30.0 +9:21.7
279 Erin Creasor Senior F 23634 66.42   1991 Mono Nordic   1:54:30.0 +12:19.6
280 Haley Robinson Senior F 14155 68.96   1990 La Ronge Nordic    1:54:30.0 ***
281 Mary Qiu Senior F 18903     1990 U of Toronto   1:54:30.0 +18:53.9
282 Liza Rozina Senior F 28163 61.36   1989 Carleton University   1:54:30.0 +12:15.7
283 Hilary Mallinger Senior F 14443 67.75   1991 U of Toronto   1:54:30.0 +12:04.6
284 Brianna Yard Senior F 14216     1990 North Bay Nordic   1:54:30.0 +13:09.8
285 Brianna Levenstein Senior F       1989 McGill Nordic   1:54:30.0 ***
286 Tessa Wallace Senior F       1990 McGill Nordic   1:54:30.0 +16:55.3
287 Joannie Sanche Senior F       1989 Orford   1:54:30.0 +12:54.1
288 Julie McVicar Senior F       1988 Queen's University   1:54:30.0 +7:21.2
289 Anne McGee Masters F       1965 XC Chelsea Masters   1:54:30.0 +18:31.7
290 Monika Stoeger Senior F       1969 Carleton University   1:54:30.0 ***
291 Alison Stephenson Senior F 14495 64.79   1991 University of Waterloo   1:54:30.0 +16:55.7

PN Stand M 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
292 Gabriel Denis 21495 0   1993 Temiskaming Nordic   1:50:00.0  

PN Stand F 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
293 Christine Henry 24888 0   1991 Walden   1:52:00.0  

Junior Boy 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
311 Scott Hill 19642 84.16   1994 Team Hardwood ON 2:45:00.0 +25.5
312 Conor Thompson 22614 83.38   1994 Monteriski   2:45:00.0 +1:14.5
313 Julien Lamoureux 21454 82.57   1994 Monteriski   2:45:00.0 +31.2
314 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 21479 82.37   1994 Nakkertok ON 2:45:00.0 +28.6
315 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 24467 81.86   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0  
316 Philip McIlroy 22613 81.66   1994 Avalon   2:45:00.0 +1:20.0
317 Christopher Weller 21451 81.1   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 ***
318 Adam Birosh 14611 80.9   1994 North Bay Nordic ON 2:45:00.0 +2:36.7
319 Symon Stowe 21466 80.53   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +2:54.1
320 Julian Freitag 21586 80.3   1994 Big Thunder Nordic ON 2:45:00.0 +1:49.1
321 Ben Taylor 21438 80.07   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 ***
322 Evan Palmer-Charrette 22598 79.52   1994 Lappe Nordic   2:45:00.0 +36.5
323 Colin Pendziwol 21469 79.5   1994 Big Thunder Nordic   2:45:00.0 +2:24.0
324 Hughes Bergeron 22616 79.47   1994 Skibec   2:45:00.0 +5:15.3
325 Thomas Reed-Métayer 21601 79.36   1994 Club Nordique M.S.A   2:45:00.0 +2:34.9
326 Colin Christophe 21489 79.18   1994 Orford   2:45:00.0 +2:19.0
327 Alexis Dumas 23580 78.92   1995 Skibec   2:45:00.0 +1:11.4
328 Gavin Shields 19224 78.89   1994 Waterloo Region Nordic   2:45:00.0 +3:57.3
329 Colin Foley 23746 78.2   1995 Nakkertok ON 2:45:00.0 +1:58.5
330 Nicholas Pigeon 24518 77.93   1995 Skinouk   2:45:00.0 +1:54.0
331 Eli Heyden-Thomas 19624 77.9   1994 Georgian Bay Nordic   2:45:00.0 +4:42.6
332 Victor Hopper 21412 77.32   1994 Walden   2:45:00.0 +4:28.1
333 Toby Messier 21475 77.18   1994 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +6:02.4
334 Patrick Van Walraven 21467 77.17   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +3:59.1
335 Angus Foster 23596 76.44   1995 Big Thunder Nordic   2:45:00.0 +1:45.4
336 David Ek 23612 75.77   1995 Big Thunder Nordic   2:45:00.0 +3:17.0
337 Kieran Armstrong 23729 75.48   1994 Big Thunder Nordic   2:45:00.0 +3:48.7
338 Liam Patterson 14612 75.05   1995 North Bay Nordic   2:45:00.0 +3:02.2
339 Philip Marshall 21577 75.05   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +2:59.1
340 Nelson Allan 21483 74.09   1995 Canmore Nordic AST 2:45:00.0 +5:42.9
341 Curtis Marchand 24470 73.66   1995 Skinouk   2:45:00.0 +6:05.9
342 Jordan McTaggart 23730 73.64   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +3:50.5
343 Idan Wolach 24500 73.18   1995 Rocky Mountain Racers   2:45:00.0 +6:13.3
344 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 24495 73.11   1994 Club Défi T.M.   2:45:00.0 +4:55.8
345 Thomas McKenna 21450 72.46   1994 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 ***
346 Sacha Morin-Sirois 23623 71.76   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +5:45.2
347 Liam Ortiz 25698 71.62   1995 Soo Finnish   2:45:00.0 +6:09.0
348 Vincent Comeau 23594 71.55   1995 Club Nordique M.S.A   2:45:00.0 +3:49.9
349 Simon Deblois 25736 71.51   1994 Skibec   2:45:00.0 +11:11.3
350 Antoine Briand 23624 70.5   1995 Rapido   2:45:00.0 +2:52.1
351 Frédéric Samson 23581 69.95   1995 Skibec   2:45:00.0 +3:19.5
352 Brady Irving 23011 69.72   1995 Arrowhead   2:45:00.0 +9:26.7
353 Sam Weichel 23733 67.58   1995 Georgian Bay Nordic   2:45:00.0 +9:28.2
354 Jesse Williams 24458 67.54   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +6:06.2
355 Benjamin St-Onge 28173 67.34   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +10:11.4
356 Graham Perry 25760 67.03   1995 Mono Nordic   2:45:00.0 +7:56.6
357 Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368 65.7   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +7:20.2
358 Thomas Gore 25815 65.61   1995 Laurentian Nordic   2:45:00.0 +5:16.7
359 Eloi Lemay 25772 65.61   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +7:17.2
360 Olivier Brisebois 24463 65.52   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +8:28.0
361 Seamus Boyd-Porter 27440 65.08   1994 Avalon   2:45:00.0 +7:47.7
362 Alexandre Boudreau 24489 64.98   1995 Ours des Neiges   2:45:00.0 +12:51.6
363 Simon Beaumier 22601 63.74   1994 ARSNM Skinergie   2:45:00.0 +7:47.1
364 Jérôme Boudreau 23591 63.62   1995 Skibec   2:45:00.0 ***
365 Connor Bolton 25710 63.49   1994 Kawartha Nordic   2:45:00.0 +12:14.4
366 Nicolas Figuet 24466 63.26   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +12:03.7
367 Samuel Pouliot 24468 63.16   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 ***
368 Robert Simpson-Spook 25730 62.46   1995 Team Hardwood   2:45:00.0 +10:52.8
369 Jack Bowness 23639 62.42   1995 North Bay Nordic   2:45:00.0 +11:01.3
370 Adam Noble 25748 62.16   1994 Kawartha Nordic   2:45:00.0 +12:15.2
371 Nick Brown 25700 62.15   1994 Avalon   2:45:00.0 +12:44.0
372 Patrick Henderson 24457 61.54   1995 Menihek Nordic NL 2:45:00.0 +12:14.1
373 Michael Solomon 24475 60.82   1995 Chelsea Nordiq   2:45:00.0 +12:49.9
374 Kurtis Clement 23759 60.09   1995 Walden   2:45:00.0 +15:12.7
375 David Hanson 25785 59.88   1995 Walden   2:45:00.0 +13:53.7
376 Kyle Wong 24488 59.84   1994 Team Hardwood   2:45:00.0 +12:32.1
377 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 25755 59.5   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   2:45:00.0 +16:19.7
378 Daniel Henderson 24456 59.24   1995 Menihek Nordic NL 2:45:00.0 +15:49.2
379 Benjamin Strickland 26356 58.23   1995 Team Hardwood   2:45:00.0 +12:46.1
380 Paul Place 26928 57.67   1995 Chelsea Nordiq   2:45:00.0 ***
381 Victor Bates 26359 56.3   1995 Team Hardwood   2:45:00.0 +17:53.9
382 Eric-Tue Duong 25590 54.83   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +18:12.3
383 Ben Forestell 28167 0   1995 Arrowhead   2:45:00.0 +17:08.9
384 Andrew Avis 28641 0   1995 Highlands Trailblazers   2:45:00.0 +12:07.3
385 Gabriël Houde 27500 0   1995 Club Défi T.M.   2:45:00.0 +9:15.2
386 Ryan Atwood 23006 0   1994 Arrowhead   2:45:00.0 +12:59.2
387 Jonah Hudec 24505 0   1995 North Highlands Nordic NS 2:45:00.0 +16:31.7
388 Kieran Wilson 27361 0   1995 Nakkertok   2:45:00.0 +9:54.3
389 Luke Parsons 28649 0   1994 Kawartha Nordic   2:45:00.0 +18:13.9
390 Quin Martin       1994 Mono Nordic   2:45:00.0 +10:51.1

Juvenile M 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
401 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 80.53   1996 Club Nordique M.S.A   3:30:00.0  
402 Olivier Hamel 25623 77.07   1996 Skibec    3:30:00.0 +37.1
403 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 74.9   1996 Orford   3:30:00.0 +23.3
404 Konrad Kuhne 23589 74.83   1996 Menihek Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:06.6
405 William Dumas 26913 73.7   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +33.5
406 Maxime Raymond 25618 73.23   1996 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +2:21.3
407 Julian Smith 25614 72.15   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:13.7
408 Aaron Birosh 21415 71.51   1996 North Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +17.7
409 Samuel Greer 25709 71.38   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   3:30:00.0 +1:30.5
410 Fergus Foster 25591 71.26   1997 Big Thunder Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:46.2
411 Zacharie Turgeon 25756 70.81   1996 Skinouk   3:30:00.0 +54.4
412 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 25726 70.44   1996 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +1:30.1
413 Brendon Howard 25712 70.34   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +58.1
414 Philippe Boucher 27362 70.27   1997 Skibec    3:30:00.0 +38.4
415 Antoine Blais 27382 69.63   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +10.8
416 Tim Tindall 23766 69.48   1996 Laurentian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +37.8
417 Colton Labine 23761 68.92   1996 Porcupine Ski Runners   3:30:00.0 +2:43.0
418 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 68.81   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +1:24.7
419 Ryan Jackson 28149 67.09   1997 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +1:02.7
420 Alexandre Joly 25761 66.52   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +2:41.7
421 Vincent Boucher 28169 66.1   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +59.3
422 Tyler Messier 25769 65.42   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +3:24.7
423 Aaron Fahey 25784 65.06   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +2:50.1
424 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 64.49   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +4:56.3
425 Kieran Jones 26355 64.4   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +1:59.6
426 Olivier Peloquin 25616 64.02   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +3:15.9
427 Dominic Gallant 28168 63.88   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +3:08.7
428 Maxime Lavallée 24490 63.8   1996 Les Aventuriers   3:30:00.0 +6:30.0
429 Nicholas Harrison 27402 63.13   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 ***
430 Raphaël Dumas 27394 62.85   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +4:10.4
431 Brady Harkonen 23621 62.79   1996 Lappe Nordic   3:30:00.0 +4:50.2
432 Colin Marineau 25768 62.69   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +2:01.0
433 Olivier Palkovits 28157 62.22   1997 Laurentian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +3:29.8
434 Nicholas Ek 25597 62.16   1997 Big Thunder Nordic   3:30:00.0 +3:45.7
435 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 61.52   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +6:32.8
436 Andreas Zbogar 25596 61.17   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +4:31.9
437 Nilan McIntosh 28177 61.01   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   3:30:00.0 +6:18.7
438 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 60.89   1997 Club Nordique M.S.A   3:30:00.0 +8:02.2
439 Andrew Cays 26357 60.7   1996 Team Hardwood   3:30:00.0 +5:42.8
440 Timothy Austen 26342 60.59   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 ***
441 Nicholas Lanctot 25681 60.48   1996 North Bay Nordic   3:30:00.0 +5:59.5
442 Antoine Hébert 25750 60.09   1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +2:00.6
443 William Gourgues 27419 60.05   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 ***
444 Nathan Johnston 25609 59.54   1996 Walden   3:30:00.0 +5:08.7
445 Vincent Leclair 24503 58.91   1996 Les Aventuriers   3:30:00.0 +5:44.4
446 Benjamin Boucher 27486 58.17   1997 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +6:02.4
447 Raphaël Samson 27443 58.11   1997 Skibec   3:30:00.0 +7:12.4
448 August Myers 27358 57.26   1996 Orford   3:30:00.0 +8:42.1
449 Emile Plazanet 27434 55.06   1996 Club Défi T.M.   3:30:00.0 +9:56.3
450 Kieran Tomlinson 27393 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +7:21.5
451 Edward Walsh 26350 0   1996 Martock Nordic NS Dev 3:30:00.0 +5:12.0
452 Jason Greer 28650 0   1996 Georgian Nordic   3:30:00.0 +10:21.9
453 Christopher Blakeney 27398 0   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:49.6
454 Joey Foster 28653 0   1996 Midland   3:30:00.0 +1:42.5
455 Maks Zechel 27387 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +2:41.0
456 David Lanteigne 27376 0   1997 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   3:30:00.0 +6:52.8
457 Nolan Scheier 27363 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +10:11.5
458 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +4:08.4
459 Josh Nevills 25779 0   1996 Kawartha Nordic   3:30:00.0 +11:00.7
460 Adam Roberge 28189 0   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   3:30:00.0 +2:55.1
461 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +4:10.0
462 Hudson Lucier 27367 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:33.8
463 Patrick Marshall 27374 0   1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +8:02.5
464 Colin Macleod 27360 0   1996 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +5:30.7
465 Clovis Lamarre       1996 Monteriski   3:30:00.0 +5:28.9
466 Benjamin Dionne       1997 Skinouk   3:30:00.0 +5:23.8
467 Charles-Hubert Carré       1996 Mouski   3:30:00.0 +11:54.5
468 Lochlen Farquharson       1997 Nakkertok   3:30:00.0 +6:41.2
469 Devin Martin       1996 Mono Nordic   3:30:00.0 +7:56.5
470 Ben Scholte       1997 Highlands Trailblazers   3:30:00.0 ***

Junior Girl 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
501 Emilie Stewart-Jones 23773 81.95   1995 Nakkertok QC 4:00:00.0 +3.8
502 Katherine Stewart-Jones 23772 81.57   1995 Nakkertok QC 4:00:00.0 +4.3
503 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 24472 79.37   1995 Skinouk   4:00:00.0  
504 Gabrielle Lemire 21444 78.5   1994 Skibec CNEPH 4:00:00.0 +35.0
505 Jillian Forsey 23742 77.69   1995 Whaleback XCNL 4:00:00.0 +3:08.0
506 Rosalie Vézina 23597 76.07   1995 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:00:00.0 +3:06.7
507 Jennifer Jackson 21582 75.56   1995 Team Hardwood ON 4:00:00.0 +56.7
508 Natalia Hawthorn 22998 75.38   1995 Team Hardwood   4:00:00.0 +1:48.4
509 Andrée-Anne Théberge 23610 75.33   1995 Skibec   4:00:00.0 +2:19.3
510 Leilani Tam Von Burg 25574 74.85   1995 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 +2:48.8
511 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 22602 74.72   1994 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:00:00.0 +2:36.1
512 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 21488 73.72   1994 Orford   4:00:00.0 +3:01.7
513 Marianne Boucher 24462 73.04   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:00:00.0 +4:15.5
514 Shelby Dickey 21473 73.02   1994 Highlands Trailblazers   4:00:00.0 +3:14.7
515 Camille Côté-Laroche 19230 72.69   1994 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:00:00.0 +4:56.0
516 Basia Gunka 19235 72.2   1994 Big Thunder Nordic    4:00:00.0 +2:37.8
517 Jessica Demers 14607 72.12   1995 Porcupine Ski Runners   4:00:00.0 +2:25.7
518 Nicki Murdoch 26907 71.6   1994 Whistler Nordics   4:00:00.0 +5:07.6
519 Kiersten Aller 24455 70.63   1995 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 +5:50.2
520 Alexandra Slobodian 23717 70.57   1995 Nakkertok    4:00:00.0 +3:25.1
521 Bryana Van Leeuwen 25586 70.47   1994 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 +3:10.8
522 Isabelle Maclean 20510 70.46   1995 Walden   4:00:00.0 +2:51.8
523 Alexe Tremblay 21032 69.72   1994 Skibec   4:00:00.0 ***
524 Caitlyn Pink 23632 69.72   1995 Aurora Nordic NL 4:00:00.0 +3:54.2
525 Wendy Mihell 23748 69.53   1994 Soo Finnish   4:00:00.0 ***
526 Maya Boivin 26905 69.22   1995 Kenora Nordic   4:00:00.0 +5:54.0
527 Nicole Dumonski 23626 69.04   1995 Big Thunder Nordic   4:00:00.0 +4:47.5
528 Annie Sabourin 25577 68.99   1995 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 +5:16.4
529 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 24482 68.27   1995 Skibec   4:00:00.0 +4:29.5
530 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 23584 68.18   1995 Skibec   4:00:00.0 +4:39.0
531 Elise Huet 25790 67.94   1995 Highlands Trailblazers   4:00:00.0 +5:22.5
532 Emanuelle Langlois 24487 67.42   1995 Skinouk   4:00:00.0 ***
533 Marie-Louise Roy 22603 67.07   1994 Mouski   4:00:00.0 +5:26.4
534 Lalique Browne 28170 66.17   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:00:00.0 +4:21.1
535 Emily Marcolini 23598 65.72   1995 Walden   4:00:00.0 +5:22.8
536 Josiane Vadnais 25803 64.72   1995 Club Défi T.M.   4:00:00.0 +5:47.4
537 Alexandra Bernier 24478 64.54   1995 Skibec   4:00:00.0 +8:08.8
538 Heather Moore 25797 62.38   1994 Arrowhead ARC 4:00:00.0 +7:41.6
539 Justine Langlois 23607 60.01   1995 Monteriski   4:00:00.0 +7:57.2
540 Laryssa Kemp 25603 59.24   1994 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 +5:13.0
541 Johanna Van Schie-Copol 27406 57.93   1995 North Bay Nordic   4:00:00.0 +7:55.5
542 Holly Brown 28645 0   1995 Kanata Nordic   4:00:00.0 +7:42.7
543 Jolene Chiasson-Gionet 28639 0   1995 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   4:00:00.0 +13:38.1
544 Samantha Kerekes 28646 0   1994 Highlands Trailblazers   4:00:00.0 ***
545 Grace O'Brien 25718 0   1995 Georgian Nordic   4:00:00.0 ***
546 Aria Kooy 28187 0   1994 Midland   4:00:00.0 +12:08.3
547 Justine Zebrowski       1995 Nakkertok   4:00:00.0 ***
548 Michèle Palkovits       1995     4:00:00.0 ***
549 Gillian Harries       1994 Midland   4:00:00.0 +10:32.6

Juvenile F 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
551 Mia Serratore 23769 77   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +55.9
552 Marie Corriveau 25806 75.11   1997 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0  
553 Madison Fraser 21418 73.9   1996 North Bay Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:30.5
554 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 73.84   1997 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +32.4
555 Camille Hamm 23768 73.01   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:23.7
556 Sadie White 23767 72.91   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:26.2
557 Beatrice Kaiser 23753 72.53   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +2:42.5
558 Emily McIlroy 25697 71.48   1996 Avalon   4:25:00.0 +3:14.0
559 Laurence Dumais 25753 70.95   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +10.7
560 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 70.21   1996 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +1:55.7
561 Mélody Drapeau 23762 69.22   1996 ARSNM Skinergie   4:25:00.0 +2:54.6
562 Madeleine Harris 25572 68.21   1996 Canmore Nordic    4:25:00.0 ***
563 Rozie Brochu 25783 67.67   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:11.1
564 Krista Buckner 23765 67.46   1996 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +4:36.0
565 Katherine Denis 25762 66.6   1996 Temiskaming Nordic   4:25:00.0 +3:25.1
566 Keira Niemi 25728 66.49   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:40.1
567 Logan Hong 23715 66.13   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:25:00.0 +4:36.7
568 Laura Inkila 25805 65.6   1997 Lappe Nordic   4:25:00.0 +2:17.9
569 Isabella Howden 27493 65.41   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   4:25:00.0 +3:59.2
570 Alana Hennessy 27385 65.1   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +3:59.7
571 Laura Leclair 27396 64.81   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +1:33.7
572 Phoebe Berkeley 25584 64.62   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:31.3
573 Zoë Williams 27366 64.53   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +1:57.6
574 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 25767 64.49   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +4:39.0
575 Sarah Hay 25694 64.26   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +5:35.6
576 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 25592 64.23   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 ***
577 Leanne Weller 27378 64.1   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +2:29.0
578 Kynyn Doughty 26924 63.6   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   4:25:00.0 ***
579 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 63.2   1996 Mauriski   4:25:00.0 +5:56.4
580 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 63.16   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +2:57.0
581 Heather F. Wilson 25581 62.51   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +3:48.0
582 Audrey Steele 27416 62.36   1997 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +4:43.1
583 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 61.42   1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0 +4:58.3
584 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 61.02   1996 Skibec   4:25:00.0 +6:28.6
585 Sarah Harvey 27381 60.83   1997 Skibec   4:25:00.0 +3:44.7
586 Emily Heroux 27377 60.78   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:45.0
587 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne 26352 60.34   1996 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   4:25:00.0 +8:03.8
588 Amy Santagato 25725 60.19   1996 Mono Nordic   4:25:00.0 +7:11.0
589 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 60.03   1996 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +3:37.5
590 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 59.68   1997 Mauriski   4:25:00.0 +3:24.1
591 Mathilde Lavoie 28176 59.63   1996 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +4:07.1
592 Sarah Hill 25571 59.23   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 ***
593 Laurie Arseneault 28182 58.04   1997 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +4:35.6
594 Shayna Herr 25701 56.73   1996 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +4:27.3
595 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 55.51   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +7:56.5
596 Émily Fradette 26339 53.45   1997 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   4:25:00.0 ***
597 Andréanne Dumont 26908 52.18   1996 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +10:55.4
598 Charlotte Cormier 28644 0   1997 Boules de Neige   4:25:00.0 +8:06.4
599 Emily Beirnes 28647 0   1997 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +5:25.5
600 Roxanna Kemp 28185 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +6:20.9
601 Ryley Atwood 23758 0   1996 Arrowhead   4:25:00.0 +4:13.9
602 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:47.9
603 Hanna Longard 26348 0   1996 Martock Nordic   4:25:00.0 ***
604 Erika Mihell 28155 0   1997 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +2:25.2
605 Emily Jones 28194 0   1996 Arrowhead   4:25:00.0 +6:45.6
606 Naomi Van Walraven 27373 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +4:16.1
607 Anna Reich 27479 0   1996 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +8:55.0
608 Soren Meeuwisse 27404 0   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +2:47.4
609 Celeste Noble 28195 0   1996 Kawartha Nordic   4:25:00.0 +13:25.7
610 Alyssa Stowe 27371 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:43.1
611 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 0   1997 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +1:18.5
612 Amandine Drew       1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +6:29.1
613 Katharina Holt       1997 Midland   4:25:00.0 +6:52.6
614 Greta Chase       1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +11:35.6
615 Nicola Goldsmith       1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +5:24.3
616 Laurie Turcotte       1996 Hus-ski   4:25:00.0 +3:49.7
617 Charlotte Beauchemin       1997     4:25:00.0 +4:29.4
618 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette       1997 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +15:58.0
619 Cecily Dawson       1996 Arrowhead ARC 4:25:00.0 +12:30.1
620 Michaela Purdon       1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:44.2
621 Bronwyn Bates       1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +13:27.1
622 Sarah-Jane Couture       1996 Hus-ski   4:25:00.0 +11:36.6
623 Gabrielle Petitclerc       1996 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0 +4:17.8

Midget M 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
  Dawson Lyon       1998 Nakkertok   *** ***
631 Nicolas Lum     1 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +2:42.8
632 Mitchell Slobodian     1 1998 Nakkertok    4:55:00.0 +50.0
633 Nick Cheney     1 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +1:19.2
634 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 60.4 1 1998 Orford   4:55:00.0 +49.6
635 Austin Valjas     1 1997 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +14.4
636 Liam Browne 28171 57.26 1 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:55:00.0 +59.7
637 Benjamin Turgeon     1 1998 Skinouk   4:55:00.0 ***
638 Reid Norman     1 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +1:48.8
639 Declan Barber     1 1999 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +4:16.5
640 Félix Longpré 27414 60.44 1 1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:55:00.0 +17.2
641 Antoine Cyr     1 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   4:55:00.0 +17.6
642 Mathieu Comeau     1 1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:55:00.0 +43.3
643 Liam Powers-Kelly     1 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +1:53.7
644 Liam Veinotte 28180 59.87 1 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   4:55:00.0 +1:23.1
645 Hugh Xie     1 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +2:54.0
646 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx     2 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +2:58.7
647 Ezra Pierce     2 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +3:36.7
648 Justin Harrison     2 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +3:43.2
649 Liam Young     2 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +3:35.7
650 Alec Maclean     2 1999 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +4:44.8
651 Jason Pekos     2 1998 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +5:28.5
652 Nicholas Schute     2 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +53.5
653 Eric Nussbaum     2 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +5:25.4
654 Evan Lewis Kealey     2 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +3:27.1
655 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier     2 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:55:00.0 +2:42.2
656 Pierre Grall-Johnson     2 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +3:17.6
657 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 60.07 3 1999 Monteriski   4:55:00.0 +57.1
658 Colin Ward     3 1997 Martock Nordic NS 4:55:00.0 +1:16.1
659 Étienne Hébert     3 1998 Monteriski   4:55:00.0 +7.1
660 Gavin Bottrell     3 1999 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:55:00.0 +4:37.7
661 Simon Smith     3 1998 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:55:00.0 +3:41.9
662 Rod Bottrell 27484 0 3 1997 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:55:00.0 +58.8
663 Brennan Wong     3 1998 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +4:18.0
664 Simon Scholte     3 1999 Highlands Trailblazers   4:55:00.0 ***
665 Benoît Laliberté     3 1997 Hus-ski   4:55:00.0 +3:22.8
666 Thorolf Van Walsum     3 2008 Chelsea Nordiq   4:55:00.0 +9:04.1
667 Matteo Reich     3 1998 Soo Finnish   4:55:00.0 +2:26.2
668 Waldon Moreau     3 1998 Mono Nordic   4:55:00.0 +2:21.6
669 Antoine Laforte     3 1998 Hus-ski   4:55:00.0  
670 Carl Grin     3 1997 Arrowhead   4:55:00.0 +4:04.7
671 Nico Taillefer     3 1998 Laurentian Nordic   4:55:00.0 +1:40.9
672 John Lindfors     3 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +6:42.9
673 Danny Tindall     3 1999 Laurentian Nordic   4:55:00.0 +1:53.2
674 Kyle Reinhardt     3 1998 Walden   4:55:00.0 +1:13.0
675 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   4:55:00.0 +3:26.5
676 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet     3 1998 Monteriski   4:55:00.0 +2:31.9
677 Nic Dolcetti-Koros     3 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +4:17.4
678 Eamon Kelly     3 1999 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 +5:28.7
679 Spenser Vreugdenhil-Beaucler     3 2000 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:55:00.0 +3:03.7
680 Samuel Berkson     3 1998 Nakkertok   4:55:00.0 ***
681 Jacob Hanson 28161 60.11 3 1997 Walden   4:55:00.0 +2:03.8
682 Silas Clusiau     3 2000 Team Hardwood   4:55:00.0 +7:39.0

Midget F 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
161 Molly Marland     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +1:24.3
162 Hanna Smith     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +56.2
163 Hannah Story-Korman     1 1999 Temiskaming Nordic   5:10:00.0 +1:43.4
164 Talia Hennessy     1 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +27.2
165 Erin Cays 28174 56.65 1 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +31.3
166 Shelby Howard     1 1998 Kanata Nordic   5:10:00.0 ***
167 Tove Halvorsen     1 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +53.8
168 Katherine Marshall     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +39.6
169 Alison Pouw     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0  
170 Zoe Pekos     1 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +2:41.3
171 Marie-Alexandre Lemire     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +32.2
172 Geneviève Corrigan     2 1998 Skinouk   5:10:00.0 +2:59.2
173 Reilley McClure     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:54.0
174 Bronwyn Williams     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:16.9
175 Sabrina Morris     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +1:36.8
176 Emma Richeson     2 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:52.5
177 Elodie Drew     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:52.8
178 Robyn McIntosh     2 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +2:14.4
179 Caroline Hyde     2 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +2:58.0
180 Dylan Magner 27405 0 2 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:34.2
181 Cara Pekos     2 2002 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:52.6
182 Alia Sanger     2 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +1:55.6
183 Jena Ashley     2 1999 Temiskaming Nordic   5:10:00.0 +4:06.1
184 Florence Cormier     2 1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   5:10:00.0 +3:35.0
185 Kendall Saravanamuttoo     3 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +3:40.2
186 Nina Lennie     3 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:13.1
187 Pénélope Gervais     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +5:24.7
188 Sierra Leclerc     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +3:51.0
189 Lisle Compton 27487 54.18 3 1998 Kenora Nordic   5:10:00.0 +1:06.9
190 Justine Dumas     3 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +4:51.2
191 Anni Zechel     3 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:44.1
192 Katja Zbogar     3 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:27.9
193 Chloé Gay-Guérin     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +5:02.5
194 Maggie McClure     3 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +3:21.5
195 Anna Billowits     3 1999 Chelsea Nordic   5:10:00.0 +2:37.9

PN Sit F 3 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
691 Tanya Quesnel 25798 0   1996 Walden   5:24:00.0  
692 Jeanie Rochon 23725 0   1995 Walden   5:24:00.0 +4:33.8
693 Alissa Langman 25782 0   1993 Walden   5:24:00.0 +10:25.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4