Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage

Date: Feb 5, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Overca  
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:  -10
Snow: Granular

Juvenile F 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
551 Mia Serratore 23769 77   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +55.9
552 Marie Corriveau 25806 75.11   1997 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0  
553 Madison Fraser 21418 73.9   1996 North Bay Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:30.5
554 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 73.84   1997 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +32.4
555 Camille Hamm 23768 73.01   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:23.7
556 Sadie White 23767 72.91   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +1:26.2
557 Beatrice Kaiser 23753 72.53   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +2:42.5
558 Emily McIlroy 25697 71.48   1996 Avalon   4:25:00.0 +3:14.0
559 Laurence Dumais 25753 70.95   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +10.7
560 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 70.21   1996 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +1:55.7
561 Mélody Drapeau 23762 69.22   1996 ARSNM Skinergie   4:25:00.0 +2:54.6
562 Madeleine Harris 25572 68.21   1996 Canmore Nordic    4:25:00.0 ***
563 Rozie Brochu 25783 67.67   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:11.1
564 Krista Buckner 23765 67.46   1996 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +4:36.0
565 Katherine Denis 25762 66.6   1996 Temiskaming Nordic   4:25:00.0 +3:25.1
566 Keira Niemi 25728 66.49   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:40.1
567 Logan Hong 23715 66.13   1996 Georgian Bay Nordic   4:25:00.0 +4:36.7
568 Laura Inkila 25805 65.6   1997 Lappe Nordic   4:25:00.0 +2:17.9
569 Isabella Howden 27493 65.41   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   4:25:00.0 +3:59.2
570 Alana Hennessy 27385 65.1   1996 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +3:59.7
571 Laura Leclair 27396 64.81   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +1:33.7
572 Phoebe Berkeley 25584 64.62   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:31.3
573 Zoë Williams 27366 64.53   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +1:57.6
574 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 25767 64.49   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +4:39.0
575 Sarah Hay 25694 64.26   1996 Big Thunder Nordic   4:25:00.0 +5:35.6
576 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 25592 64.23   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 ***
577 Leanne Weller 27378 64.1   1997 Chelsea Nordiq   4:25:00.0 +2:29.0
578 Kynyn Doughty 26924 63.6   1996 Highlands Trailblazers   4:25:00.0 ***
579 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 63.2   1996 Mauriski   4:25:00.0 +5:56.4
580 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 63.16   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +2:57.0
581 Heather F. Wilson 25581 62.51   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +3:48.0
582 Audrey Steele 27416 62.36   1997 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +4:43.1
583 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 61.42   1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0 +4:58.3
584 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 61.02   1996 Skibec   4:25:00.0 +6:28.6
585 Sarah Harvey 27381 60.83   1997 Skibec   4:25:00.0 +3:44.7
586 Emily Heroux 27377 60.78   1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:45.0
587 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne 26352 60.34   1996 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   4:25:00.0 +8:03.8
588 Amy Santagato 25725 60.19   1996 Mono Nordic   4:25:00.0 +7:11.0
589 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 60.03   1996 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +3:37.5
590 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 59.68   1997 Mauriski   4:25:00.0 +3:24.1
591 Mathilde Lavoie 28176 59.63   1996 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +4:07.1
592 Sarah Hill 25571 59.23   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 ***
593 Laurie Arseneault 28182 58.04   1997 Monteriski   4:25:00.0 +4:35.6
594 Shayna Herr 25701 56.73   1996 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +4:27.3
595 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 55.51   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides   4:25:00.0 +7:56.5
596 Émily Fradette 26339 53.45   1997 Nord-Roi-Caraquet   4:25:00.0 ***
597 Andréanne Dumont 26908 52.18   1996 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +10:55.4
598 Charlotte Cormier 28644 0   1997 Boules de Neige   4:25:00.0 +8:06.4
599 Emily Beirnes 28647 0   1997 Georgian Nordic   4:25:00.0 +5:25.5
600 Roxanna Kemp 28185 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +6:20.9
601 Ryley Atwood 23758 0   1996 Arrowhead   4:25:00.0 +4:13.9
602 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:47.9
603 Hanna Longard 26348 0   1996 Martock Nordic   4:25:00.0 ***
604 Erika Mihell 28155 0   1997 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +2:25.2
605 Emily Jones 28194 0   1996 Arrowhead   4:25:00.0 +6:45.6
606 Naomi Van Walraven 27373 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +4:16.1
607 Anna Reich 27479 0   1996 Soo Finnish   4:25:00.0 +8:55.0
608 Soren Meeuwisse 27404 0   1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +2:47.4
609 Celeste Noble 28195 0   1996 Kawartha Nordic   4:25:00.0 +13:25.7
610 Alyssa Stowe 27371 0   1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +2:43.1
611 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 0   1997 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +1:18.5
612 Amandine Drew       1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +6:29.1
613 Katharina Holt       1997 Midland   4:25:00.0 +6:52.6
614 Greta Chase       1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +11:35.6
615 Nicola Goldsmith       1997 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +5:24.3
616 Laurie Turcotte       1996 Hus-ski   4:25:00.0 +3:49.7
617 Charlotte Beauchemin       1997     4:25:00.0 +4:29.4
618 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette       1997 Skinouk   4:25:00.0 +15:58.0
619 Cecily Dawson       1996 Arrowhead ARC 4:25:00.0 +12:30.1
620 Michaela Purdon       1996 Nakkertok   4:25:00.0 +3:44.2
621 Bronwyn Bates       1997 Team Hardwood   4:25:00.0 +13:27.1
622 Sarah-Jane Couture       1996 Hus-ski   4:25:00.0 +11:36.6
623 Gabrielle Petitclerc       1996 Club Nordique M.S.A   4:25:00.0 +4:17.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4