Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Final Stage

Date: Feb 5, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Overca  
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:  -10
Snow: Granular

Midget F 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name CCC CPL Seed DOB Club Team Start Time Diff
161 Molly Marland     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +1:24.3
162 Hanna Smith     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +56.2
163 Hannah Story-Korman     1 1999 Temiskaming Nordic   5:10:00.0 +1:43.4
164 Talia Hennessy     1 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +27.2
165 Erin Cays 28174 56.65 1 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +31.3
166 Shelby Howard     1 1998 Kanata Nordic   5:10:00.0 ***
167 Tove Halvorsen     1 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +53.8
168 Katherine Marshall     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +39.6
169 Alison Pouw     1 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0  
170 Zoe Pekos     1 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +2:41.3
171 Marie-Alexandre Lemire     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +32.2
172 Geneviève Corrigan     2 1998 Skinouk   5:10:00.0 +2:59.2
173 Reilley McClure     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:54.0
174 Bronwyn Williams     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:16.9
175 Sabrina Morris     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +1:36.8
176 Emma Richeson     2 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:52.5
177 Elodie Drew     2 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:52.8
178 Robyn McIntosh     2 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +2:14.4
179 Caroline Hyde     2 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +2:58.0
180 Dylan Magner 27405 0 2 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:34.2
181 Cara Pekos     2 2002 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:52.6
182 Alia Sanger     2 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +1:55.6
183 Jena Ashley     2 1999 Temiskaming Nordic   5:10:00.0 +4:06.1
184 Florence Cormier     2 1998 Club Nordique M.S.A   5:10:00.0 +3:35.0
185 Kendall Saravanamuttoo     3 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +3:40.2
186 Nina Lennie     3 1998 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:13.1
187 Pénélope Gervais     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +5:24.7
188 Sierra Leclerc     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +3:51.0
189 Lisle Compton 27487 54.18 3 1998 Kenora Nordic   5:10:00.0 +1:06.9
190 Justine Dumas     3 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +4:51.2
191 Anni Zechel     3 1999 Nakkertok   5:10:00.0 +2:44.1
192 Katja Zbogar     3 1998 Team Hardwood   5:10:00.0 +3:27.9
193 Chloé Gay-Guérin     3 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +5:02.5
194 Maggie McClure     3 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   5:10:00.0 +3:21.5
195 Anna Billowits     3 1999 Chelsea Nordic   5:10:00.0 +2:37.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4