Coupe SFQ 1 (style classique) | Zone4.ca

Coupe SFQ 1 (style classique)

Date: Jan 8, 2005
StartList
Localisation: La Tuque
 Club hôte: La Tuque Rouge et ARSNM

Jury
Délégué technique:  Robert Dufort 
Directreur d'événement:  Dany Bouchard 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Richard Lavoie 
Entraîneur:   
Entraîneur:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
1 Frédéric Poisson   14057 Skiélite   1 0:00:30.0
2 Jérôme Bergeron   15102 Skibof   1 0:01:00.0
3 Hubert Darchen   11779 École Le Yéti   1 0:01:30.0
4 Emmanuel Laberge   3315 Le Norvégien Que 1 0:02:00.0
5 Hugues Bergeron   15103 Skibof   1 0:02:30.0
6 Félix Guay-Vachon   1977 Le Norvégien Que 1 0:03:00.0
7 Nansen Weber   3746 Nakkertok(Que) Que 1 0:03:30.0
8 Jérôme Poirier   13454 Le Norvégien Que 1 0:04:00.0
9 Patrice O'Carroll   1129 Skiélite   1 0:04:30.0
10 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau   2034 Skiélite   1 0:05:00.0
11 Xavier Perreault   11844 Val d'Or Que 2 0:05:30.0
12 Dave Boily   15245 Le Norvégien Que 2 0:06:00.0
13 Charles Thibodeau   2932 Skiélite   2 0:06:30.0
14 Vincent Hince   2945 Skibof   2 0:07:00.0
15 Patrick Stewart-Jones   à venir Nakkertok(Que) Que 2 0:07:30.0
16 Frédéric Drolet   13075 Tremblant Nordique   2 0:08:00.0
17 Thomas Darchen   11778 Skiélite   2 0:08:30.0
18 Yannick Lapierre   15826 Skiélite   2 0:09:00.0
19 Patrick Lehoux   12001 Skiélite   2 0:09:30.0
20 Antoine Perreault   11830 Val d'Or Que 3 0:10:00.0
21 Nicolas Hince   2879 Skibof   3 0:10:30.0
22 Lawrence Gagnon   11917 Fondeurs Laurentides   3 0:11:00.0
23 Jean-Michel Gauthier   15101 Le Norvégien Que 3 0:11:30.0
24 Anthony Paquette   11781 École Le Yéti   3 0:12:00.0
25 Frédéric Bouchard   15623 Sag-Lac Que 3 0:12:30.0
30 Taïga Tinkler-Dubuc   12347 Tremblant Nordique   2 0:12:45.0

Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
26 Stéphanie Coïa   13758 Fondeurs Laurentides   1 0:13:00.0
27 Sarah-Maude Brodeur   13799 École Le Yéti   1 0:13:30.0
28 Camille Pépin   1512 Skiélite   1 0:14:00.0
29 Béatrice Landry   10309 École Le Yéti   1 0:14:30.0
31 Janik Labonté   422 Fondeurs Laurentides   2 0:15:30.0
32 Camille O'Carroll   1189 Skiélite   2 0:16:00.0
33 Laurence Dufresne   13801 École Le Yéti   2 0:16:30.0
34 Geneviève Bourgeois   957 Le Norvégien Que 2 0:17:00.0

Junior B garçon 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
35 André Tremblay   842 Val d'Or   2 0:22:00.0
36 Francois Pepin 13152 882 Skibec PQ 2 0:22:30.0
37 Charles Brassard 14168 928 Le Norvégien   2 0:23:00.0
38 Pier-Olivier Lévesque   15779 Sag-Lac   2 0:23:30.0
39 Daniel Duchesne   537 Mont Orford Que 2 0:24:00.0
40 Justin Roy   2753 Val d'Or   2 0:24:30.0
41 Samuel Martin 13361 431 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 2 0:25:00.0
42 Sébastien Martel   1503 Mont Orford Que 2 0:25:30.0
43 Charles Thibeault   252 Le Norvégien   2 0:26:00.0
44 Frederic Touchette 14119 2240 Nordique Mt Ste Anne PQ 1 0:26:30.0
45 Anthony Gauvin 13295 916 Skibec PQ 1 0:27:00.0
46 Alex Harvey 13634 1464 Nordique Mt Ste Anne PQ 1 0:27:30.0
47 James Coulton 13729 1054 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 1 0:28:00.0
48 Michael Mayer 13602 2624 Defi PQ 1 0:28:30.0
49 Remi Doiron 13601 2616 Skiélite PQ 1 0:29:00.0
50 Francois Bussieres 13589 612 Skibec PQ 1 0:29:30.0
51 Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt 13642 894 Skibec PQ 1 0:30:00.0
52 Christian Ruel 13296 337 Skibec PQ 1 0:30:30.0

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
53 Louis-Charles Collard   1482 Mont Orford   1 0:34:00.0
54 Steve Caillé 14112 12960 Skiélite   1 0:34:30.0
55 Arnaud Choquette   13642 Defi   1 0:35:00.0
56 Thomas Dupont-Buist   1161 Montériski Que 1 0:35:30.0
57 Louis Adam   13647 Defi   1 0:36:00.0
58 Samuel Desrosiers 14151 697 Skibec   1 0:36:30.0
59 Étienne Richard 14054 1214 Mouski   1 0:37:00.0
60 Steffan Lloyd 14206 12808 Nakkertok(Que) Que 1 0:37:30.0
61 Francis Morin   12363 Mont Orford   1 0:38:00.0
62 Paul-André Bonneville   804 Val d'Or   1 0:38:30.0
63 Cedrick Bourgeois 14167 935 Le Norvégien   2 0:39:00.0
64 Frederik Legris 13730 425 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 2 0:39:30.0
65 Tessum Weber 14082 3950 Nakkertok(Que) Que 2 0:40:00.0
66 Julien Nury 13699 901 Skibec PQ 2 0:40:30.0
67 Kent Mamen 13714 à venir Nakkertok(Que) Que 2 0:41:00.0
68 Yohann Labonte 13732 423 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 2 0:41:30.0
69 Alexandre Ruel 13701 335 Skibec PQ 2 0:42:00.0
70 Benjamin Hébert 14114 2167 Skiélite   2 0:42:30.0
71 Jean-François Coulombe 13689 303 Skiélite   2 0:43:00.0
72 Philippe Duchesneau 14205 2878 Mont Orford Que 2 0:43:30.0
73 Andrew Stewart-Jones   à venir Nakkertok(Que) Que 3 0:44:00.0
74 Marc-André G-Provost   2165 Montériski Que 3 0:44:30.0
75 Thomas Perron 14186 883 Skibec   3 0:45:00.0
76 Samuel Lacombe   13644 Defi   3 0:45:30.0
77 Mathieu McInnis   15180 Viking Que 3 0:46:00.0
78 Simon Lalancette   4226 Sag Lac   3 0:46:30.0
79 Vincent Lessard 14197 12125 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   3 0:47:00.0
80 Anthony Laroche 14152 1299 Skibec   3 0:47:30.0
81 Maxime Hénault   13641 Defi   3 0:48:00.0
82 Jérôme McEniry 14115 13735 Skiélite   3 0:48:30.0

Open femme 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
83 Virginia Lehoux Junior A fille 13680 11604 Skiélite PQ 2 0:54:00.0
84 Marie-Thérèse Laramée Senior femme   2522 Indépendant Que 2 0:54:30.0
85 Gabrielle Marchand Junior A fille   7212 Nordique Mt Ste Anne   2 0:55:00.0
86 Marie-Christine Ouellet Junior A fille 13485 13676 Nordique Mt Ste Anne   2 0:55:30.0
87 Gabrielle Trepanier Junior A fille 13124 7037 Skiélite PQ 2 0:56:00.0
88 Gabrielle Morin Junior A fille 13127 97 Skiélite PQ 1 0:56:30.0
89 Maryse L'heureux Junior A fille 13635 665 Skiélite PQ 1 0:57:00.0
90 Claude Godbout Junior A fille 13134 917 Skibec PQ 1 0:57:30.0
91 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Junior A fille 13114 197 Nordique Mt Ste Anne PQ 1 0:58:00.0
92 Emilie Allard Senior femme 12799 187 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 1 0:58:30.0
93 Marita Cockburn Junior A fille 13688 14113 Nakkertok(Que) PQ 1 0:59:00.0

Junior B fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
94 Sarah Bergeron-Larouche   à venir Nordique Mt Ste Anne   2 0:59:30.0
95 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur 13515 1617 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   2 1:00:00.0
96 Kim Cloutier 13362 1049 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 2 1:00:30.0
97 Émilie Ouellet 14208 902 Skibec   2 1:01:00.0
98 Véronique Boudreault 13585 1616 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   2 1:01:30.0
99 Michelle Blouin   2683 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   2 1:02:00.0
100 Kaley Drouin 13734 1056 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 1 1:02:30.0
101 Alex Boisvert 13620 2299 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   1 1:03:00.0
102 Judith Fiset   2874 Skiélite PQ 1 1:03:30.0
103 Anny Parent 13409 12140 Skiélite PQ 1 1:04:00.0
104 Alexandra Belanger 13512 2245 Nordique Mt Ste Anne PQ 1 1:04:30.0
105 Sophie Boyer 13278 8799 Skiélite PQ 1 1:05:00.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
106 Mylène Champagne-Croteau   12952 Mont Orford   1 1:05:30.0
107 Andréanne Drouin   13643 Defi   1 1:06:00.0
108 Marine Bidal 14111 15749 Skiélite   1 1:06:30.0
109 Caroline Drolet 14202 13072 Tremblant Nordique   1 1:07:00.0
110 Émilie Chartrand 14113 3296 Skiélite   1 1:07:30.0
111 Amélie Cloutier 14193 1050 Fondeurs Laurentides   1 1:08:00.0
112 Laurianne Ouellet 14207 903 Skibec   1 1:08:30.0
113 Anne Lebouthillier   à venir Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   1 1:09:00.0
114 Erika Ladouceur 13733 2053 Viking   2 1:09:30.0
115 Emanuelle Pichard-Jolicoeur 14196 2688 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   2 1:10:00.0
116 Mia Laberge   3316 Le Norvégien Que 2 1:10:30.0
117 Sophie Harvey 13887 2221 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   2 1:11:00.0
118 Elise O'carroll 13687 1188 Skiélite PQ 2 1:11:30.0
119 Laurie Darchen 13722 11568 Skiélite PQ 2 1:12:00.0
120 Sarah Valiquette 13731 409 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 2 1:12:30.0
121 Arianne Carrier   15100 Le Norvégien Que 2 1:13:00.0
122 Stéphanie Drolet 14203 13076 Tremblant Nordique   3 1:13:30.0
123 Gabrielle Thomson 14116 14203 Skiélite   3 1:14:00.0
124 Sarah Moore   2058 Defi   3 1:14:30.0
125 Virginie Tinkler-Dubuc 14204 12321 Tremblant Nordique   3 1:15:00.0
126 Hélène Duchesne   1488 Mont Orford   3 1:15:30.0
127 Elizabeth Gagné   4184 Viking Que 3 1:16:00.0
128 Annie Boisvert   2227 Nordique Mt Ste Anne   3 1:16:30.0
129 Audrey Ouellet-Morneau 14200 754 Skibec   3 1:17:00.0

Open homme 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Licence PROVLicence Club Prov Seed Start Time
130 Jean-Philippe Beaulien-Savard Senior homme 13132 1727 Skibec PQ 1 1:28:00.0
131 Michel Labrie Senior homme   7 AMSFQ Quebec 1 1:28:30.0
132 Guillaume Pomerleau Junior A garçon   563 Mont Orford   1 1:29:00.0
133 Peter Lloyd Senior homme   12868 Nakkertok(Que) Que 1 1:29:30.0
134 Phil Shaw Senior homme 3436 37 Fondeurs Laurentides   1 1:30:00.0
135 Antoine Leger Dionne Junior A garçon 13173 185 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 1 1:30:30.0
136 Dominic Gagnon Senior homme 1730 2718 Le Norvégien   1 1:31:00.0
137 Francois Leger Dionne Junior A garçon 13174 186 Fondeurs Laurentides PQ 1 1:31:30.0
138 Simon Beaudet Junior A garçon 12901 1619 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne PQ 1 1:32:00.0
139 Bryan Czop Senior homme 6224 15106 Chelsea Nordiq Que 1 1:32:30.0
140 Richard Weber Senior homme   3949 Nakkertok(Que) Que 1 1:33:00.0
141 Vincent Ruel Senior homme 12652 334 Skibec PQ 2 1:33:30.0
142 Philippe Courchesne-Trudel Senior homme 13417 14414 Defi PQ 2 1:34:00.0
143 Charles Gelinas Senior homme 6332 128 Skiélite PQ 2 1:34:30.0
144 Christian Duchesne Senior homme 12950 550 Mont Orford Que 2 1:35:00.0
145 Vincent Renart Senior homme 12501 226 Mont Orford PQ 2 1:35:30.0
146 Antoine Plouffe Junior A garçon 13136 2815 Skibec PQ 2 1:36:00.0
147 Louis-Philippe Gagnon Senior homme 12651 355 Skibec PQ 2 1:36:30.0
148 Nicolas Poirier Junior A garçon 13603 2633 Defi PQ 2 1:37:00.0
149 Mathieu Angers Junior A garçon 13133 655 Skibec PQ 2 1:37:30.0
150 Denis Vachon Senior homme 5950 48 Skibec PQ 2 1:38:00.0
151 Pierre Olivier Dorego Junior A garçon 12804 135 Skiélite PQ 2 1:38:30.0
152 Claude Dalcourt Senior homme 14161 13639 indépendant   3 1:39:00.0
153 Christian Lalancette Senior homme 14234 2899 Sag Lac   3 1:39:30.0
154 Stéphane Barrette Senior homme   581 Indépendant   3 1:40:00.0
155 Mark Tremblay Senior homme   851 Val d'Or   3 1:40:30.0
156 Christian Lefebvre Senior homme   15758 indépendant   3 1:41:00.0
157 Kevin Jones Senior homme   à venir Nattertok Que 3 1:41:30.0
158 André Collard Senior homme   547 Mont Orford Que 3 1:42:00.0
159 Michel Millier Senior homme   14404 Skiélite   3 1:42:30.0
160 Daniel Sylvain Senior homme   12955 indépendant   3 1:43:00.0
161 Guillaume Huot Junior A garçon 14201 15776 Nordique Mt Ste-Anne   3 1:43:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4