Championnat NorAm Haywood | Zone4.ca



Championnat NorAm Haywood

Date: Feb 11, 2012
StartList
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club Hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué technique:  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve:  René Pomerleau 
Directeur technique  :  Dave Dyer 
Assistant DT :  Pierre Millette 
Heure Obs.
Vent :   Direction vent:
T air: T neige:
Météo : Condition neige

Junior (B) fille 5 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
1 Sarah Dostie-Ménard JBF1 (95-96) Skinouk 9:00:15.0
2 Justine Langlois JBF1 (95-96) Montériski 9:00:30.0
3 Alexandra Bernier JBF1 (95-96) Skibec 9:00:45.0
4 Josiane Vadnais JBF1 (95-96) Club Défi T.M. 9:01:00.0
5 Elizabeth Plante JBF2 (94) Montériski 9:01:15.0
6 Lalique Browne JBF1 (95-96) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:01:30.0
7 Sophie Tessier JBF2 (94) Mouski Nordique 9:01:45.0
8 Marie-Louise Roy JBF2 (94) Mouski Nordique 9:02:00.0
9 Emanuelle Langlois JBF1 (95-96) Skinouk 9:02:15.0
10 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JBF1 (95-96) Skibec 9:02:30.0
11 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JBF1 (95-96) Skibec 9:02:45.0
12 Annie Sabourin JBF1 (95-96) Nakkertok 9:03:00.0
13 Alexe Tremblay JBF2 (94) Skibec 9:03:15.0
14 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF2 (94) Club Nordique MSA 9:03:30.0
15 Marianne Boucher JBF1 (95-96) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:03:45.0
16 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JBF2 (94) Orford 3 9:04:00.0
17 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF2 (94) Club Nordique MSA 9:04:15.0
18 Leilani Tam von Burg JBF1 (95-96) Nakkertok 9:04:30.0
19 Andrée-Anne  Théberge JBF1 (95-96) Skibec 9:04:45.0
20 Rosalie Vézina JBF1 (95-96) Club Nordique MSA 9:05:00.0
21 Gabrielle Lemire JBF2 (94) Skibec 9:05:15.0
22 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JBF1 (95-96) Skinouk 9:05:30.0
23 Katherine Stewart-Jones JBF1 (95-96) Nakkertok 9:05:45.0

Open femme 5 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
24 Sophie Bernard JAF1 (93-94) Montériski 9:11:00.0
25 Joannie Sanche U23F (89-91) Orford 3 9:11:30.0
26 Emilie Muller JAF1 (93-94) Burke Mountain Academy 9:12:00.0
27 Kaitlin Fink JAF2 (92) Burke Mountain Academy 9:12:30.0
28 Maude Tremblay JAF1 (93-94) Skibec 9:13:00.0
29 Annie Boisvert U23F (89-91) Club Nordique MSA 9:13:30.0
30 Évelyne Bellerose JAF1 (93-94) Club Défi T.M. 9:14:00.0
31 Kaitlyn McMahon U23F (89-91) XC Ottawa 9:14:30.0
32 Marie-Michèle  Fiset JAF1 (93-94) Skibec 9:15:00.0
33 Kyla Vanderzwet U23F (89-91) XC Ottawa 9:15:30.0
34 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF2 (92) Skibec 9:16:00.0
35 Ingrid Hagberg U23F (89-91) XC Ottawa 9:16:30.0
36 Valérie Gagné JAF2 (92) Nakkertok 9:17:00.0
37 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JAF1 (93-94) Montériski 9:17:30.0
38 Noémi Bérubé JAF2 (92) Nakkertok 9:18:00.0
39 Alannah MacLean JAF1 (93-94) Walden CCFC 9:18:30.0
40 Emily Ertel JAF1 (93-94) Telemark 9:19:00.0
41 Vesta Mather Senior élite F(81-88 XC Ottawa 9:19:30.0
42 Bronwyn Allan JAF2 (92) Nakkertok 9:20:00.0
43 Alexia Rancourt JAF1 (93-94) Club Nordique MSA 9:20:30.0
44 Frédérique Vézina JAF1 (93-94) Club Nordique MSA 9:21:00.0
45 Cendrine Browne JAF1 (93-94) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:30.0
46 Rebecca Reid JAF2 (92) Black Jack 9:22:00.0
47 Caroline Drolet U23F (89-91) Skibec 9:22:30.0
48 Kate Brennan Senior élite F(81-88 Kanata Nordic 9:23:00.0
49 Megan McTavish Senior élite F(81-88 XC Ottawa 9:23:30.0
50 Brandy Stewart Senior élite F(81-88 Nakkertok 9:24:00.0
51 Sofia Attali U23F (89-91) Nakkertok 9:24:30.0
52 Sheila Kealey Senior élite F(81-88 XC Ottawa 9:25:00.0
53 Heather Mehain U23F (89-91) Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:25:30.0
54 Camille Pépin JAF2 (92) Club Nordique MSA 9:26:00.0
55 Erin Tribe U23F (89-91) Team Hardwood 9:26:30.0
56 Andrea Dupont Senior élite F(81-88 Rocky Mountain Racers 9:27:00.0
57 Catherine Auclair U23F (89-91) Club Nordique MSA 9:27:30.0
58 Andrea Lee U23F (89-91) Strathcona Nordic 9:28:00.0
59 Amanda Ammar Senior élite F(81-88 Canmore Nordic 9:28:30.0
60 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF2 (92) Nakkertok 9:29:00.0
501 Heydi Henkel Senior élite F(81-88   ***

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
70 Cameron Lennox JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:31:00.0
71 Charles-Hubert Carré JVH1 (96-97) Mouski Nordique 9:31:15.0
72 Clovis Lamarre JVH1 (96-97) Montériski 9:31:30.0
73 Maxence Guindon JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:31:45.0
74 Jonas McKindsey JVH1 (96-97) Mouski Nordique 9:32:00.0
75 Benjamin Dionne JVH1 (96-97) Skinouk 9:32:15.0
76 Maxime Plater JVH1 (96-97) Chelsea Nordiq 9:32:30.0
77 Pierre-Alexandre  Vézina JVH1 (96-97) Club Nordique MSA 9:32:45.0
78 Emile Plazanet JVH1 (96-97) Club Défi T.M. 9:33:00.0
79 August   EST Myers JVH1 (96-97) Orford 3 9:33:15.0
80 Benjamin Boucher JVH1 (96-97) Montériski 9:33:30.0
81 Antoine Côté JVH1 (96-97) Mouski Nordique 9:33:45.0
82 Antoine Hébert JVH1 (96-97) Montériski 9:34:00.0
83 Félix-Antoine Vézina JVH1 (96-97) Club Nordique MSA 9:34:15.0
84 Nilan McIntosh JVH1 (96-97) Chelsea Nordiq 9:34:30.0
85 Alexandre Leclerc JVH1 (96-97) Chelsea Nordiq 9:34:45.0
86 Adam Roberge JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:35:00.0
87 Colin Marineau JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:35:15.0
88 Olivier Peloquin JVH1 (96-97) Montériski 9:35:30.0
89 Gabriel Sarrazin JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:35:45.0
90 Aaron Fahey JVH1 (96-97) Chelsea Nordiq 9:36:00.0
91 Tyler Messier JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:36:15.0
92 Vincent Boucher JVH1 (96-97) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:36:30.0
93 Alexandre Joly JVH1 (96-97) Montériski 9:36:45.0
94 Philippe Boucher JVH1 (96-97) Skibec 9:37:00.0
95 Jean Simon D'Anjou JVH1 (96-97) Skibec 9:37:15.0
96 Zacharie Turgeon JVH1 (96-97) Skinouk 9:37:30.0
97 Maxime Raymond JVH1 (96-97) Skibec 9:37:45.0
98 William  Dumas JVH1 (96-97) Chelsea Nordiq 9:38:00.0
99 Zachary  EST Cristofanilli JVH1 (96-97) Orford 3 9:38:15.0
100 Olivier Hamel JVH1 (96-97) Skibec 9:38:30.0
101 Edouard Reed-Métayer JVH1 (96-97) Club Nordique MSA 9:38:45.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
102 Virginie Provencher JVF1 (97-98) Skibec 9:40:00.0
103 Mélyssa Fortin JVF1 (97-98) Montériski 9:40:15.0
104 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette JVF1 (97-98) Skinouk 9:40:30.0
105 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin JVF1 (97-98) Mouski Nordique 9:40:45.0
106 Jeanne Morin JVF1 (97-98) Orford 3 9:41:00.0
107 Rosalie Allard JVF1 (97-98) Mouski Nordique 9:41:15.0
108 Clémence  EST Courteau JVF1 (97-98) Orford 3 9:41:30.0
109 Andréa Fox JVF2 (96) Montériski 9:41:45.0
110 Andréanne Dumont JVF2 (96) Skinouk 9:42:00.0
111 Sabrina Pouliot JVF2 (96) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:42:15.0
112 Laurie Arseneault JVF1 (97-98) Montériski 9:42:30.0
113 Mathilde Lavoie  JVF2 (96) Montériski 9:42:45.0
114 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JVF1 (97-98) Mauriski 9:43:00.0
115 Emily Heroux JVF2 (96) Nakkertok 9:43:15.0
116 Sarah Harvey JVF1 (97-98) Skibec 9:43:30.0
117 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JVF2 (96) Skibec 9:43:45.0
118 Catherine Reed-Métayer JVF1 (97-98) Club Nordique MSA 9:44:00.0
119 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo JVF2 (96) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:44:15.0
120 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVF2 (96) Mauriski 9:44:30.0
121 Leanne Weller JVF1 (97-98) Chelsea Nordiq 9:44:45.0
122 Sophie Moncion-Groulx JVF2 (96) Nakkertok 9:45:00.0
123 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JVF2 (96) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:45:15.0
124 Zoë Williams JVF1 (97-98) Nakkertok 9:45:30.0
125 Laura Leclair JVF1 (97-98) Chelsea Nordiq 9:45:45.0
126 Alana Hennessy JVF2 (96) Chelsea Nordiq 9:46:00.0
127 Florence Dostie-Ménard JVF1 (97-98) Skinouk 9:46:15.0
128 Rozie Brochu JVF2 (96) Nakkertok 9:46:30.0
129 Mélody Drapeau  JVF2 (96) Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:46:45.0
130 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif JVF2 (96) Montériski 9:47:00.0
131 Laurence Dumais JVF1 (97-98) Fondeurs Laurentides 9:47:15.0
132 Gabrielle Sarthou JVF1 (97-98) Montériski 9:47:30.0
133 Marie Corriveau JVF1 (97-98) Club Nordique MSA 9:47:45.0

Open homme 10 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
145 Timothé Plante JAH2 (92) Montériski 0:00:00.0
148 Christophe Perron JAH1 (93-94) Skibec 9:56:30.0
141 Keven Gilbert Senior élite H(81-88 Orford 3 9:53:00.0
142 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière U23H (89-91) Mouski Nordique 9:53:30.0
143 Federico Cichero Senior élite H(81-88 Club Andino Ushuaia 9:54:00.0
144 Nikolay Khotylev Senior élite H(81-88 Indépendant 9:54:30.0
146 Sam Cowan JAH1 (93-94) Burke Mountain Academy 0:00:00.0
147 Julien Lépine Senior élite H(81-88 Orford 0:00:00.0
149 Scott Hill JAH2 (92) North Bay Nordic 9:57:00.0
150 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H (89-91) Skibec 9:57:30.0
151 Félix  Guay-Vachon JAH2 (92) Mouski Nordique 9:58:00.0
152 Philippe Caron JAH1 (93-94) Skinouk 9:58:30.0
153 Ryan Fahey JAH1 (93-94) Nakkertok 9:59:00.0
154 Patrick Monette U23H (89-91) Team Hardwood 9:59:30.0
155 Philippe Côté JAH2 (92) Orford 3 10:00:00.0
156 Mathieu Maltais Senior élite H(81-88 Orford 3 10:00:30.0
157 Jérémie Bonneau JAH1 (93-94) Skibec 10:01:00.0
158 Cameron Raynor JAH1 (93-94) Arrowhead 10:01:30.0
159 Etienne  Lavoie-Trudeau U23H (89-91) Mauriski 10:02:00.0
160 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23H (89-91) Skinouk 10:02:30.0
161 Carrington Pomeroy JAH1 (93-94) Nakkertok 10:03:00.0
162 Alexis Morin JAH1 (93-94) Skibec 10:03:30.0
192 Matt Wylie U23H (89-91) SLNC 10:18:30.0
163 Ian Holstead JAH1 (93-94) Nakkertok 10:04:00.0
164 Andre Marchand U23H (89-91) XC Ottawa 10:04:30.0
165 James Coulton Senior élite H(81-88 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:05:00.0
166 Christopher McMahon JAH2 (92) Skinouk 10:05:30.0
167 Peter Beisel U23H (89-91) Carleton University 10:06:00.0
168 Hugo Fontaine JAH2 (92) Orford 3 10:06:30.0
169 Riel Allain JAH2 (92)   10:07:00.0
170 Evan Odell U23H (89-91) Team Hardwood 10:07:30.0
171 Nick  Monette JAH1 (93-94) Team Hardwood 10:08:00.0
172 Paul Dupuis JAH1 (93-94) Canmore Nordic 10:08:30.0
173 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JAH1 (93-94) Nakkertok 10:09:00.0
174 Samuel Dostie-Ménard U23H (89-91) Nakkertok 10:09:30.0
175 Lee Hawkings U23H (89-91) Whitehorse Cross County 10:10:00.0
176 Xavier Bouchard U23H (89-91) Nakkertok 10:10:30.0
177 Yannick Lapierre JAH2 (92) Nakkertok 10:11:00.0
178 John Carlyle JAH1 (93-94) Soo Finish 10:11:30.0
179 Matthias Purdon U23H (89-91) Georgian Bay Nordic 10:12:00.0
180 Joey Burton U23H (89-91) Overlander Ski Club 10:12:30.0
181 Simon Lapointe JAH1 (93-94) Skinouk 10:13:00.0
182 Colin Abbott U23H (89-91) WCCSC 10:13:30.0
183 Dudley Coulter U23H (89-91) Big Thunder Nordic 10:14:00.0
184 Jordan Cascagnette U23H (89-91) Team Hardwood 10:14:30.0
185 Etienne Richard U23H (89-91) Skibec 10:15:00.0
186 Bob Thompson U23H (89-91) Team Hardwood 10:15:30.0
187 Zach Holland JAH2 (92) Banff Ski Runners 10:16:00.0
188 Thomsen D'Hont Senior élite H(81-88 Yellowknife Ski Club 10:16:30.0
189 Patrick Stewart-Jones U23H (89-91) Nakkertok 10:17:00.0
190 Aidan Lennie U23H (89-91) Nakkertok 10:17:30.0
191 Karl Saidla Senior élite H(81-88 XC Ottawa 10:18:00.0
193 Russell Kennedy U23H (89-91) Canmore Nordic 10:19:00.0
194 Gerard Garnier U23H (89-91) Banff Ski Runners 10:19:30.0
195 Steffan Lloyd U23H (89-91) Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
196 Andy Shields U23H (89-91) Waterloo Region Nordic 10:20:30.0
197 Pate Neumann Senior élite H(81-88 Canmore Nordic 10:21:00.0
198 Erik Carleton Senior élite H(81-88 Rocky Mountain Racers 10:21:30.0
199 Drew Goldsack Senior élite H(81-88 Rocky Mountain Racers 10:22:00.0
200 Brent McMurtry Senior élite H(81-88 FNSC 10:22:30.0
201 Kevin Sandau Senior élite H(81-88 Foothills Nordic Ski Club 10:23:00.0

Junior (B) garçon 10 km. Classic    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
228 Adam Birosh JBH2 (94) North Bay Nordic 10:30:30.0
202 Victor Maurice JBH1 (95) Mauriski 10:24:00.0
203 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JBH1 (95) Mouski Nordique 10:24:15.0
204 Rémi Bernier JBH1 (95) Mouski Nordique 10:24:30.0
205 Toby Messier JBH2 (94) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:24:45.0
206 Paul Place JBH1 (95) Chelsea Nordiq 10:25:00.0
207 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:25:15.0
208 Michael Solomon JBH1 (95) Chelsea Nordiq 10:25:30.0
209 Samuel Pouliot JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:25:45.0
210 Gabriël Houde JBH1 (95) Club Défi T.M. 10:26:00.0
211 Nicolas Figuet JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:26:15.0
212 Jérôme Boudreau JBH1 (95) Skibec 10:26:30.0
213 Simon Beaumier JBH2 (94) ARSNM Skinergie Mauricie 10:26:45.0
214 Olivier Brisebois JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:27:00.0
215 Eloi Lemay JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:27:15.0
216 Benjamin St-Onge JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:27:30.0
217 Jesse Williams JBH1 (95) Nakkertok 10:27:45.0
218 Antoine Briand JBH1 (95) Rapido 10:28:00.0
219 Simon Deblois JBH2 (94) Skibec 10:28:15.0
220 Sacha Morin-Sirois JBH1 (95) Nakkertok 10:28:30.0
221 Leandre Fournier-Lacombe JBH2 (94) Club Défi T.M. 10:28:45.0
222 Curtis Marchand JBH1 (95) Skinouk 10:29:00.0
223 Nicholas Pigeon JBH1 (95) Skinouk 10:29:15.0
224 Alexis Dumas JBH1 (95) Skibec 10:29:30.0
225 Colin Christophe JBH2 (94) Orford 3 10:29:45.0
226 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBH2 (94) Club Nordique MSA 10:30:00.0
227 Hughes Bergeron JBH2 (94) Skibec 10:30:15.0
229 Chris Weller JBH2 (94) Nakkertok 10:30:45.0
230  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JBH1 (95) Fondeurs Laurentides 10:31:00.0
231 Julien Lamoureux JBH2 (94) Montériski 10:31:15.0
232 Conor Thompson JBH2 (94) Montériski 10:31:30.0

Maître homme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
233 Patrick Mottard Senior sport H 32 k Athlétisme Vaudreuil-Dorion 10:35:00.0
234 John Brodhead Maître H 60-69 32 k Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 10:35:00.0
235 Jacques Dumont Maître H 50-59 32 k Skinouk 10:35:00.0
236 Claudio Bardetti Maître H 50-59 32 k Indépendant 10:35:00.0
237 Louis Lamarre Maître H 40-49 32 k Montériski 10:35:00.0
238 Roger Girard Maître H 50-59 32 k Orford 10:35:00.0
239 Normand Mireault Maître H 60-69 32 k Maitre la vie sportive 10:35:00.0
240 Jean Turcot Maître H 50-59 32 k Skimco 10:35:00.0
241 Rémi Bouchard Senior sport H 32 k Nordski 10:35:00.0
242 Rene Dufour Maître H 50-59 32 k Espresso Sports 10:35:00.0
243 Jean Dufresne Maître H 60-69 32 k Orford 10:35:00.0
244 Robert Faltus Maître H 50-59 32 k Madshus 10:35:00.0
245 Phil  Shaw Maître H 40-49 32 k Rosemère Ski Club 10:35:00.0
246 Gaétan Beaulieu Maître H 50-59 32 k La vie sportive 10:35:00.0
247 Jean Marc Courteau Maître H 50-59 32 k Orford 10:35:00.0
248 Nick Persampieri Maître H 50-59 32 k Mansfield Nordic Club 10:35:00.0
249 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel Maître H 30-39 32 k Indépendant 10:35:00.0
250 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge Senior sport H 32 k Planète Sports 10:35:00.0
251 Pierre Ethier Maître H 60-69 32 k Indépendant 10:35:00.0
252 John Lazenby Maître H 60-69 32 k Onion River Nordic 10:35:00.0
253 Bill Holland Maître H 60-69 32 k Onion River Nordic 10:35:00.0
254 Bruce Macneil Maître H 40-49 32 k AMSFQ 10:35:00.0
255 Richard Fortin Maître H 40-49 32 k Orford 10:35:00.0
256 Pierre LaRue Maître H 50-59 32 k Indépendant 10:35:00.0
257 Philippe Jacques Maître H 30-39 32 k Skimco 10:35:00.0
258 Robert Bernier Maître H 50-59 32 k MED 10:35:00.0
259 Michel Labrie Maître H 40-49 32 k Skimco 10:35:00.0
260 David  Currie Maître H 30-39 32 k CSU 10:35:00.0
261 Jean-Yves Babin Maître H 60-69 32 k Maitre la vie sportive 10:35:00.0
262 Louis Belzile Maître H 50-59 32 k Vie sportive 10:35:00.0
263 Ronald Faltus Maître H 50-59 32 k Madshus 10:35:00.0
264 Rock Ouimet Maître H 50-59 32 k AMSFQ 10:35:00.0
265 Jean-Sébastien Zahra Maître H 30-39 32 k Mouski Nordique 10:35:00.0
266 Luc Nicole Maître H 50-59 32 k Skimco 10:35:00.0
267 Alexandre Morin Maître H 30-39 32 k Indépendant 10:35:00.0
268 Yvon Breton Maître H 60-69 32 k AMSFQ 10:35:00.0
270 Stefan Desfosses Maître H 40-49 32 k Espresso Sports-Salomon 10:35:00.0
271 Bernard Carré Maître H 60-69 32 k Ski de Fond Armagh 10:35:00.0
272 André Gauvin Maître H 50-59 32 k Sentier du moulin 10:35:00.0
273 Sean Thompson Senior sport H 32 k Montériski 10:35:00.0
503 Francois Lalonde Maître H 50-59 32 k   ***
505 Denis Ménard Maître H 50-59 32 k Skinouk 10:35:00.0
506 Marc Gagnon Maître H 40-49 32 k   ***

Maître femme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
274 Gina Campoli Maître F 50-59 32 k Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 10:37:00.0
275 Nathalie Bellavance Maître F 40-49 32 k Skimco 10:37:00.0
276 Ingrid Martin Maître F 40-49 32 k Skimco 10:37:00.0
277 Christiane Clavel Maître F 40-49 32 k Espresso Sports 10:37:00.0
278 Guylaine Vachon Maître F 50-59 32 k Skimco 10:37:00.0
279 Nathalie  Langlois Maître F 30-39 32 k Orford 10:37:00.0
280 Louise Martineau Maître F 50-59 32 k Mouski Nordique 10:37:00.0

Maître homme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
281 Mark Comaniuk Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
282 Martin Côté Maître H 40-49 16 k Orford 10:50:00.0
283 Roger Thivierge Maître H 60-69 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
284 Ron Hoffman Maître H 50-59 16 k Team northern lights xc 10:50:00.0
285 Bruno Caron Maître H 40-49 16 k Montériski 10:50:00.0
286 Martin Harris Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
287 John Lewis Maître H 40-49 16 k Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
288 Claude Beaudet Maître H 50-59 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
289 Roger Blais Maître H 50-59 16 k AMSFQ 10:50:00.0
290 Jean-Claude Petiot Maître H 60-69 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
291 Yves Codère Maître H 50-59 16 k Potéhache 10:50:00.0
292 Benoit Ouellette Maître H 30-39 16 k Orford 10:50:00.0
293 Richard Dufresne Maître H 60-69 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
294 Mathieu Lamothe Maître H 30-39 16 k Mauriski 10:50:00.0
295 Franz  Moers Maître H 60-69 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
296 Richard Morin Maître H 50-59 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
297 Yvan Guertin Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
298 Denis Bouchard Maître H 50-59 16 k Nordski 10:50:00.0
299 Yvan Boilard Maître H 40-49 16 k HUS-SKI 10:50:00.0
300 Félix Thomas Senior sport H 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
301 Rejean Charbonneau Maître H 60-69 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
302 Daniel Vincent Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
303 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur Maître H 60-69 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
304 Nicolas Brouard Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
305 Dominique McNeely Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
306 Martin Massicotte Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
307 Marc Péloquin Maître H 40-49 16 k Montériski 10:50:00.0
308 Kiwi Seng Maître H 40-49 16 k Skimco/Heart & Soul 10:50:00.0
309 Yves DeGuire Maître H 40-49 16 k AMSFQ 10:50:00.0
310 Eric Mathieu Maître H 40-49 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
311 Alain Perreault Maître H 40-49 16 k Meganski 10:50:00.0
312 Daniel Adam Maître H 50-59 16 k Orford 10:50:00.0
313 Jean-Philippe Brouillard Maître H 30-39 16 k Skimco 10:50:00.0
314 Joel Grégoire Maître H 40-49 16 k Indépendant 10:50:00.0
315 André Soulière Maître H 40-49 16 k Mont-Tremblant 10:50:00.0
316 André Leduc Maître H 60-69 16 k AMSFQ 10:50:00.0
317 François Léveillé Maître H 30-39 16 k Orford 10:50:00.0
502 Jean=Francois Ouimette Maître H 40-49 16 k   ***
507 Stevre Boivin Maître H 50-59 16 k   ***

Maître femme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
318 Annie Therrien Maître F 30-39 16k Skimco 10:52:00.0
319 Sylvie des Rosiers Senior sport F 16 km Orford 10:52:00.0
320 Alphee  Beauchamp Maître F 30-39 16k Skimco 10:52:00.0
321 Sylvie  Berthiaume Maître F 50-59 16k Skimco 10:52:00.0
322 Anne McGee Maître F 40-49 16k XC Chelsea Masters 10:52:00.0
323 Mireille Dufour Maître F 40-49 16k AMSFQ 10:52:00.0
324 Natalya Kuziak Maître F 40-49 16k XC Chelsea Masters 10:52:00.0
325 Krista Leitham Maître F 40-49 16k Skimco 10:52:00.0
326 Marie-Andray Chouinard Maître F 40-49 16k Montériski 10:52:00.0
327 Coralie Beauchamp Maître F 30-39 16k Orford 10:52:00.0
328 Chantal  Métivier Maître F 50-59 16k AMSFQ 10:52:00.0
329 Anne Labbé Maître F 40-49 16k Skimco 10:52:00.0
330 Ghyslaine Dufresne Maître F 50-59 16k Beaver Tails 10:52:00.0
331 Nathalie  Godbout Maître F 40-49 16k Club Nordique MSA 10:52:00.0

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
332 William Baron MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
333 Charles Couture MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
334 Francois Couture MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
335 Nicolas Houle MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
336 Tobin Novosad MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
337 Henri Lamarre MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
338 Vincent Drolet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
339 Siméon  Lemay MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
340 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
341 Étienne Figuet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
342 Félix-Antoine   EST Loubier MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
343 Jérémie Ouellet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
344 Victor Houde MH1 (98-99) Club Défi T.M. 12:20:00.0
345 Mathieu Pelletier MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
346 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
347 Hubert  EST Dubé MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
348 Xavier  EST Morin MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
349 Laurent Provencher MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
350 Loïc  Dionne MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
351 Alex Drapeau  MH2 (97) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:20:00.0
352 Étienne Hébert MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
353 Vincent  Wolfe MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
354 Charles-Etienne Plante MH2 (97) Montériski 12:20:00.0
355 Jérôme Grégoire MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
356 Joé    EST Morin MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
357 Louis Cormier MH1 (98-99) Mouski Nordique 12:20:00.0
358 Thierry Niaison MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
359 Olivier Chenette-Stewart MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
360 Liam Browne MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
361 Jean-Christophe Barrette MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
362 Pierrick Sarthou MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
363 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu MH1 (98-99) Orford 3 12:20:00.0

Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
364 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo MF2 (98) Montériski 12:22:00.0
365 Florence Despins MF1 (99-00) Mauriski 12:22:00.0
366 Alexandra  EST Racine MF1 (99-00) Orford 12 12:22:00.0
367 Justine   EST Lauzon MF2 (98) Orford 12 12:22:00.0
368 Lauriane Grégoire MF2 (98) Club Défi T.M. 12:22:00.0
369 Jeanne   EST Carrier Carpentier MF1 (99-00) Orford 12 12:22:00.0
370 Anabel  EST Boutin Fillion MF2 (98) Orford 12 12:22:00.0
371 Marilou Boilard MF2 (98) HUS-SKI 12:22:00.0
372 Sarah Wilhemina Van Hoffen MF2 (98) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:22:00.0

Pee wee garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
373 Charles-Emile Gagnon PWH3 (00) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:24:00.0
374 Grant Scarratt PWH3 (00) Mouski Nordique 12:24:00.0
375 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert PWH4 (99) Montériski 12:24:00.0
376 Sabriel Guindon PWH3 (00) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:24:00.0
377 Zachary Boulé Petiot PWH3 (00) Indépendant 12:24:00.0
378 Xavier   EST Loubier PWH3 (00) Orford 12 12:24:00.0
379 Tristan Poulin PWH2 (01) Montériski 12:24:00.0
380 Edward Petelle PWH4 (99) Montériski 12:24:00.0
381 Arthur Petelle PWH1 (02) Montériski 12:24:00.0
382 Félix Houde PWH3 (00) Indépendant 12:24:00.0
383 Alexis Pellerin PWH2 (01) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:24:00.0
384 Matisse Vadnais PWH4 (99) Club Défi T.M. 12:24:00.0
385 Noah Robert De Massy PWH4 (99) Club Défi T.M. 12:24:00.0
386 Alexandre  Gauthier PWH4 (99) Club Défi T.M. 12:24:00.0
387 Xavier Bourbeau PWH2 (01) Montériski 12:24:00.0
388 Antoine Barrette PWH4 (99) Club Défi T.M. 12:24:00.0
389 Étienne   EST Béliveau PWH1 (02) Orford 5 12:24:00.0
390 Tom Drapeau  PWH3 (00) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:24:00.0
391 Alexis Courchesne PWH3 (00) Skinergie 12:24:00.0
392 Elie Sarrazin PWH3 (00) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:24:00.0
393 Olivier   EST Léveillé PWH2 (01) Orford 12 12:24:00.0
394 Zachary Péloquin PWH4 (99) Montériski 12:24:00.0
395 Evan Lewis Kealey PWH4 (99) Nakkertok 12:24:00.0
396 Erikson Moore PWH2 (01) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:24:00.0
397 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx PWH4 (99) Nakkertok 12:24:00.0
398 Benjamin Rioux PWH3 (00) Mouski Nordique 12:24:00.0
399 Vincent Joly PWH2 (01) Orford 5 12:24:00.0
400 Jean-Christophe  EST Perreault PWH3 (00) Meganski 12:24:00.0
504 Matis Gagnon PWH1 (02)   ***

Pee wee fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
401 Marguerite de Jaham PWF3 (00) Montériski 12:26:00.0
402 Maélie Senecal PWF1 (02-03) Orford 4 12:26:00.0
403 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau PWF2 (01) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
404 Liliane Gagnon PWF1 (02-03) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:26:00.0
405 Charlotte   EST St-Jean Perron PWF2 (01) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
406 Ariane Normandeau PWF3 (00) Montériski 12:26:00.0
407 Marianne   EST Loubier PWF3 (00) Orford 5 12:26:00.0
408 Mégane   EST Mélançon-Pineault PWF1 (02-03) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
409 Zoé Normandeau PWF1 (02-03) Montériski 12:26:00.0
410 Florence  EST Larose PWF3 (00) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
411 Laurie   EST Allain PWF3 (00) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
412 Eugénie Moreau PWF1 (02-03) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:26:00.0
413 Beatrice  EST Champigny PWF3 (00) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
414 Chloé   EST Salaun-Dahl PWF1 (02-03) Orford 4 12:26:00.0
415 Sandrine   EST Loubier PWF1 (02-03) Orford 5 12:26:00.0
416 Éloïse   EST Dubé PWF3 (00) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
417 Lily  EST Murrin PWF1 (02-03) Orford 4 12:26:00.0
418 Julianne Sarrazin PWF1 (02-03) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:26:00.0
419 Émilie   EST Frizzle PWF3 (00) Orford 5 12:26:00.0
420 Heidi Gosselin PWF3 (00) Mouski Nordique 12:26:00.0
421 Sandrine Drolet PWF3 (00) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:26:00.0
422 Stella Duncan PWF1 (02-03) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:26:00.0
423 Robyn McIntosh PWF3 (00) Chelsea Nordiq 12:26:00.0
424 Justine Browne PWF2 (01) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:26:00.0
425 Sandrine Léveillé PWF2 (01) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
426 Marie-Pier Cormier PWF1 (02-03) Mouski Nordique 12:26:00.0
427 Anna  EST Burnotte PWF3 (00) Indépendant 12:26:00.0
428 Noémie Wolfe PWF2 (01) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:26:00.0
429 Alexie Gauthier PWF3 (00) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:26:00.0
430 Justine Dumas PWF3 (00) Chelsea Nordiq 12:26:00.0
431 Eve-Marie   EST Beaulieu PWF3 (00) Orford 12 12:26:00.0
432 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF1 (02-03) Mauriski 12:26:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
433 Rémi Boilard ATH2 (04) HUS-SKI 12:40:00.0
434 Alexandre Ouellette ATH2 (04) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
435 Guillaume  EST Béliveau ATH1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
436 Mathis Cormier ATH1 (05-06) Mouski Nordique 12:40:00.0
437 Mika Comaniuk ATH1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
438 Émile  EST Regnault ATH2 (04) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
439 Alexandre Bourque ATH3 (03) Montériski 12:40:00.0
440 Éloi Péloquin ATH3 (03) Montériski 12:40:00.0
441 Etienne Courchesne ATH3 (03) Skinergie 12:40:00.0
442 Félix Léveillé ATH2 (04) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
443 William Grégoire ATH2 (04) Indépendant 12:40:00.0
444 Louis   EST Burnotte ATH3 (03) Indépendant 12:40:00.0
445 Philippe Joly ATH2 (04) Orford 4 12:40:00.0
446 Émeric Denis ATH1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:40:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
447 Annabel   EST Côté ATF3 (03) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
448 Alexane Senecal ATF1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
449 Gabrielle   EST Loubier ATF2 (04) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
450 Naïma  EST Mélançon-Pineault ATF1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
451 Amelie Garnier ATF3 (03) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
452 Pascale  EST Bélanger ATF3 (03) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
453 Maya  EST Boutin Fillion ATF2 (04) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
454 Camille  EST Doyon ATF1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
455 Mathilde St-Pierre ATF2 (04) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
456 Marianne Giasson ATF1 (05-06) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
457 Noémie  EST Sirois ATF2 (04) Orford 4 12:42:00.0
458 Alice Denis ATF2 (04) Orford 4 12:42:00.0

Paranordique 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Club Départ
459 Sébastien Fortier Skibec 13:10:00.0
460 Yves Bourque Mauriski 13:10:00.0
461 Christine Gauthier Skibec 13:10:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4