Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 | Zone4.ca

Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012

Date: Feb 27, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Senriers Brandon/St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club hôte: Club DÉFI T.M.

Technical Delegate:  Francine Bisson 
Chief of Competition:  Daniel Bellerose 
Obs. Time: Ensoleillé
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: Neige durcie

officielle 6 x 1 laps (1.25 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay  Équipes-Officielle  
PL Bib Team Name Total Diff
1 7 Canmore Nordiq 1 T Manktelon
D Manktelon
M Jones
T Godfrey
M Stan
Reed Godfrey
0:24:10.5  
2 2 Nakkertok 1 M Slodian
A Ponw
m Halverson
K Young
T Hennessy
N Schute
0:25:34.6 +1:24.1
3 6 MSA 1 F Longprés
J Giguère
E Peticlerc
AM Petitclerc
C Reed Metayer
M Comeau
0:25:54.2 +1:43.7
4 1 Skibec 1 A Laforte
M Boilard
A Boily
A Tremblay
V Landry
F Berthillaume
0:25:57.1 +1:46.6
5 8 Nakkertok 2 L P Kelly
N Cheney
K Marshall
T Halvorsen
N Smith
B Milley
0:26:55.5 +2:45.0
6 4 Fondeurs 1 JC Barrette
V Pellerin
R Vermette
É Sarrazin
V Drollet
S Lemay
0:27:00.3 +2:49.8
7 3 Montériski 1 E Petelle
Z Péloquin
X Bourbeau
A B Izquierdo
A Normandeau
E Hébert
0:27:08.7 +2:58.2
8 5 Skinouk 1 J Rancon
J G Montcam
G R Harris
J Lapointe
F G Montcalm
B Turgeaon
0:28:01.9 +3:51.4
9 10 Fondeurs 2 V Wolfe
E Moore
J grégoire
S W VanHoffen
F I Bernier
J Browne
0:28:04.7 +3:54.2
10 13 Nakkertok 3 J Hadwen
M Lenme
C Brochu
S Maurice
D Lyon
R Norman
0:28:21.1 +4:10.6
11 11 MSA 2 R Giguère
R Vermette
S Boilard
C Genest
F Cormier
C Grenier
0:28:59.5 +4:49.0
12 12 Fondeurs 3 A Picard
A Barsetti
S Drolet
F Couture
A Pellerin
E Figuet
0:29:18.0 +5:07.5
13 36 Skibec C Massicotte
M scherrer
A Lemire
A Boucher
E Chamard
J M Trottier
0:29:56.1 +5:45.6
14 17 Nakketok 5 H Smith
H B Forbs
G Li
E Barney
F Schute
N Lum
0:31:26.5 +7:16.0
15 19 Nakkertok 7 P Grall
B Williams
N Montahan
J Croteau
A Westdal
M Masland
0:31:43.6 +7:33.1
16 23 Nakketok 11 E Nausswbaum
J McClure
S Lyon
P Paradine
M Burns
J Harrison
0:32:09.0 +7:58.5
17 18 Nakketok 6 E Richeson
C Sauders
J Lindfors
L Leblanc
T Shapansky
S Van Walraven
0:32:11.6 +8:01.1
18 16 Skibec 4 S Croteau
G Lemire
L D rochefort
M Brochu
G Allard
M Bissonnette
0:32:15.2 +8:04.7
19 20 Nakkertok 8 R McClure
A Buong
A Dunn
C Jackobson
J Jarvis
N D Koros
0:32:26.6 +8:16.1
20 22 Nakkertok 10 E Kealey
T Allan
M Dickson
A Spsonhe
R Hosnung
K Saravanamutto
0:33:00.7 +8:50.2
21 14 Skibec 3 E Bresse
C B Bégin
C Duhaime
G Laquerre
L DeRepentigny
J Charron
0:33:42.7 +9:32.2
22 21 Nakketok 9 E Pierse
C Pouw
E R Manshar
E Lum
C Stowe
E Brew
0:33:53.7 +9:43.2
23 9 Skibec 2 J Ouellette
MP Paquette
A Leblanc
C Landry
V Poitras
F Hendfield
*** ***

Non-conforme 6 x 3 laps (1.25 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay  Équipes-Non-conformes  
PL Bib Team Name Total Diff
1 24 Canmore Nordiq J Kuzik
S Coyne
K Gillette
S Trouillot
G Turcault
K Howatt
0:-5:-6..  
2 25 Chelsea + Canmore 1 R Miller
A Cyr
N Fahby
X Allard
M W Bakkal
O Dumas
0:-4:-30.. +35.5
3 39 Skibec 7 B Cyr
C Pouliot
AC Blais
V Lepage
L Masson
B Cyr
0:-3:-9.. +1:57.1
4 32 Chealsea Canmore 2 Luccas Fabbri
R Mcintosh
J Dumas
C Little
S Handry
T Dugas
0:-2:-54.. +2:11.9
5 26 DÉFI TM V Houde
M Vadnais
N RDMassy
A Gauthier
A  Barrette
L Grégoire
0:-2:-50.0 +2:16.3
6 31 Mauricie A Courchesne
S Alwin-Descoteaux
T Drapeau
CE Gagnon
G Angers
Y Savoie
0:-2:00.. +3:05.8
7 35 Chelsea Canmore 3 A Harvey
P Uginoth
E Jonas
E Gay-Gubain
J Howatt
A Harvey
0:-1:-9.. +3:56.4
8 38 Chelsea + Canmore 4 A Sangen
A Billowits
S Leclerc
C Hyde
M McClune
C Gay Gunin
0:00:-22.. +4:44.1
9 29 MSA + Montériski S B Dion
SR Fortin
M De Jahan
E S Gizbert
T Grenier
H Lamarre
0:00:16.6 +5:22.9
10 37 Nakketok 12 N M Groulx
E Kelly
M Asquin
S Macintosh
N Groulx
E Kelly
0:00:17.2 +5:23.5
11 34 Fondeurs 5 L Dionne
N Houle
W Baron
X Martin
I Létourneau
L Provencher
0:00:24.4 +5:30.7
12 27 Fondeurs 4 C Coutures
T Bonnot-P
A Dalterio
S Rheault
J Ouellet
M Pelletier
0:01:08.3 +6:14.6
13 33 Fondeurs 6 S Chambers
J Nicol
L Beauchemin
S Guindon
N Wolfe
A Gauthier
0:01:55.3 +7:01.6
14 30 Orford A Aitken
L-M Billodeau
A Racine
O Léveillé
L Allain
L Colgan
0:04:38.0 +9:44.3
15 28 Skinouk A Lacroix
M Corsier
H Mcgrow
N Chaput
S Giran
J L Dion
0:05:20.1 +10:26.4
16 15 Nakkertok 4 H Xie
R Robinson
A Tourrilhes
K Clark
S Nicol
M Nosman
0:31:17.9 +36:24.2


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4