Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 | Zone4.ca

Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012

Date: Feb 27, 2012
StartList
Location: Senriers Brandon/St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club hôte: Club DÉFI T.M.

Technical Delegate:  Francine Bisson 
Chief of Competition:  Daniel Bellerose 
Obs. Time: Ensoleillé
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: Neige durcie

officielle 6 x 1 laps (1.25 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay  Équipes-Officielle  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
1 Skibec 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Laforte
M Boilard
A Boily
A Tremblay
V Landry
F Berthillaume
9:30:00.0
2 Nakkertok 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
M Slodian
A Ponw
m Halverson
K Young
T Hennessy
N Schute
9:30:00.0
3 Montériski 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Petelle
Z Péloquin
X Bourbeau
A B Izquierdo
A Normandeau
E Hébert
9:30:00.0
4 Fondeurs 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
JC Barrette
V Pellerin
R Vermette
É Sarrazin
V Drollet
S Lemay
9:30:00.0
5 Skinouk 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Rancon
J G Montcam
G R Harris
J Lapointe
F G Montcalm
B Turgeaon
9:30:00.0
6 MSA 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
F Longprés
J Giguère
E Peticlerc
AM Petitclerc
C Reed Metayer
M Comeau
9:30:00.0
7 Canmore Nordiq 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
T Manktelon
D Manktelon
M Jones
T Godfrey
M Stan
Reed Godfrey
9:30:00.0
8 Nakkertok 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
L P Kelly
N Cheney
K Marshall
T Halvorsen
N Smith
B Milley
9:30:00.0
9 Skibec 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Ouellette
MP Paquette
A Leblanc
C Landry
V Poitras
F Hendfield
9:30:00.0
10 Fondeurs 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
V Wolfe
E Moore
J grégoire
S W VanHoffen
F I Bernier
J Browne
9:30:00.0
11 MSA 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
R Giguère
R Vermette
S Boilard
C Genest
F Cormier
C Grenier
9:30:00.0
12 Fondeurs 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Picard
A Barsetti
S Drolet
F Couture
A Pellerin
E Figuet
9:30:00.0
13 Nakkertok 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Hadwen
M Lenme
C Brochu
S Maurice
D Lyon
R Norman
9:30:00.0
14 Skibec 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Bresse
C B Bégin
C Duhaime
G Laquerre
L DeRepentigny
J Charron
9:30:00.0
16 Skibec 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
S Croteau
G Lemire
L D rochefort
M Brochu
G Allard
M Bissonnette
9:30:00.0
17 Nakketok 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
H Smith
H B Forbs
G Li
E Barney
F Schute
N Lum
9:30:00.0
18 Nakketok 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Richeson
C Sauders
J Lindfors
L Leblanc
T Shapansky
S Van Walraven
9:30:00.0
19 Nakkertok 7 1
2
3
4
5
6
P Grall
B Williams
N Montahan
J Croteau
A Westdal
M Masland
9:30:00.0
20 Nakkertok 8 1
2
3
4
5
6
R McClure
A Buong
A Dunn
C Jackobson
J Jarvis
N D Koros
9:30:00.0
21 Nakketok 9 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Pierse
C Pouw
E R Manshar
E Lum
C Stowe
E Brew
9:30:00.0
22 Nakkertok 10 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Kealey
T Allan
M Dickson
A Spsonhe
R Hosnung
K Saravanamutto
9:30:00.0
23 Nakketok 11 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Nausswbaum
J McClure
S Lyon
P Paradine
M Burns
J Harrison
9:30:00.0
36 Skibec 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Massicotte
M scherrer
A Lemire
A Boucher
E Chamard
J M Trottier
9:30:00.0

Non-conforme 6 x 3 laps (1.25 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay  Équipes-Non-conformes  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
15 Nakkertok 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
H Xie
R Robinson
A Tourrilhes
K Clark
S Nicol
M Nosman
10:00:00.0
24 Canmore Nordiq 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Kuzik
S Coyne
K Gillette
S Trouillot
G Turcault
K Howatt
10:00:00.0
25 Chelsea + Canmore 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
R Miller
A Cyr
N Fahby
X Allard
M W Bakkal
O Dumas
10:00:00.0
26 DÉFI TM 1
2
3
4
5
6
V Houde
M Vadnais
N RDMassy
A Gauthier
A  Barrette
L Grégoire
10:00:00.0
27 Fondeurs 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Coutures
T Bonnot-P
A Dalterio
S Rheault
J Ouellet
M Pelletier
10:00:00.0
28 Skinouk 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Lacroix
M Corsier
H Mcgrow
N Chaput
S Giran
J L Dion
10:00:00.0
29 MSA + Montériski 1
2
3
4
5
6
S B Dion
SR Fortin
M De Jahan
E S Gizbert
T Grenier
H Lamarre
10:00:00.0
30 Orford 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Aitken
L-M Billodeau
A Racine
O Léveillé
L Allain
L Colgan
10:00:00.0
31 Mauricie 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Courchesne
S Alwin-Descoteaux
T Drapeau
CE Gagnon
G Angers
Y Savoie
10:00:00.0
32 Chealsea Canmore 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Luccas Fabbri
R Mcintosh
J Dumas
C Little
S Handry
T Dugas
10:00:00.0
33 Fondeurs 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
S Chambers
J Nicol
L Beauchemin
S Guindon
N Wolfe
A Gauthier
10:00:00.0
34 Fondeurs 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
L Dionne
N Houle
W Baron
X Martin
I Létourneau
L Provencher
10:00:00.0
35 Chelsea Canmore 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Harvey
P Uginoth
E Jonas
E Gay-Gubain
J Howatt
A Harvey
10:00:00.0
37 Nakketok 12 1
2
3
4
5
6
N M Groulx
E Kelly
M Asquin
S Macintosh
N Groulx
E Kelly
10:00:00.0
38 Chelsea + Canmore 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Sangen
A Billowits
S Leclerc
C Hyde
M McClune
C Gay Gunin
10:00:00.0
39 Skibec 7 1
2
3
4
5
6
B Cyr
C Pouliot
AC Blais
V Lepage
L Masson
B Cyr
10:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4