Championnats Haywood 2012 Int Cl Final |
||
Date: Mar 19, 2012 | Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL |
|
|
Open Women 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
1 | Annika Hicks | 9:30:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Canmore |
2 | Daria Gaiazova | 9:30:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Rocky Mountain |
3 | Ida Sargent | 9:30:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Craftsbury |
4 | Chandra Crawford | 9:31:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Canmore |
5 | Maria Stuber | 9:31:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Craftsbury |
6 | Emily Nishikawa | 9:31:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Whitehorse |
7 | Lucy Garrec | 9:31:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | University of Vermont |
8 | Sara Hewitt | 9:32:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Foothills |
9 | Perianne Jones | 9:32:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
10 | Anja Gruber | 9:32:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | University of Vermont |
11 | Kate Brennan | 9:32:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Kanata |
12 | Marlis Kromm | 9:33:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Foothills |
13 | Alana Thomas | 9:33:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
14 | Alexa Turzian | 9:33:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Sun Valley Gold Team |
15 | Amanda Ammar | 9:33:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Canmore |
16 | Clare Egan | 9:34:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Craftsbury |
17 | Dahria Beatty | 9:34:15.0 | Junior Women | 4 | Whitehorse |
18 | Jennie Bender | 9:34:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | CXC Elite Team |
19 | Amy Glen | 9:34:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | University of Vermont |
20 | Hannah Dreissigacker | 9:35:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Craftsbury |
21 | Megan McTavish | 9:35:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | XC Ottawa |
22 | Sophie Caldwell | 9:35:30.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Dartmouth College |
23 | Andrea Lee | 9:35:45.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Strathcona Nordic |
24 | Zoe Roy | 9:36:00.0 | Senior Women | 4 | Rocky Mountain |
25 | Caitlin Patterson | 9:36:15.0 | Senior Women | 4 | University of Vermont |
26 | Heidi Widmer | 9:36:30.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Foothills |
27 | Sofia Attali | 9:36:45.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
28 | Vesta Mather | 9:37:00.0 | Senior Women | 3 | XC Ottawa |
29 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 9:37:15.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Rocky Mountain |
30 | Erin Tribe | 9:37:30.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Team Hardwood |
31 | Elise Caron | 9:37:45.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Université Laval |
32 | Myriam Paquette | 9:38:00.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Université Laval |
33 | Emily Ertel | 9:38:15.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Telemark |
34 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 9:38:30.0 | Junior Women | 3 | M.S.A. |
35 | Catherine Auclair | 9:38:45.0 | Senior Women | 3 | M.S.A. |
36 | Megan Killigrew | 9:39:00.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Dartmouth College |
37 | Sheila Kealey | 9:39:15.0 | Senior Women | 3 | XC Ottawa |
38 | Alannah Maclean | 9:39:30.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Walden |
39 | Brandy Stewart | 9:39:45.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
40 | Frédérique Vézina | 9:40:00.0 | Junior Women | 3 | M.S.A. |
41 | Mary Thompson | 9:40:15.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Team Hardwood |
42 | Isabel Caldwell | 9:40:30.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Dartmouth Outing Club |
43 | Rebecca Reid | 9:40:45.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Black Jack |
44 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 9:41:00.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Université Laval |
45 | Caroline Drolet | 9:41:15.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Skibec |
46 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | 9:41:30.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Montériski |
47 | Janelle Greer | 9:41:45.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Whitehorse |
48 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 9:42:00.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
49 | Heather Mehain | 9:42:15.0 | Senior Women | 3 | Sovereign Lake |
50 | Cendrine Browne | 9:42:30.0 | Junior Women | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
51 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | 9:42:45.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Université Laval |
52 | Marilie Samson | 9:43:00.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Skibec |
53 | Daphne Haggarty | 9:43:15.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Big Thunder |
54 | Noémi Bérubé | 9:43:30.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
55 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | 9:43:45.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Skibec |
56 | Kalli Green | 9:44:00.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Augustana Vikings |
57 | Lauren Brookes | 9:44:15.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Augustana Vikings |
58 | Kendra Murray | 9:44:30.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Whitehorse |
59 | Emma Spelt | 9:44:45.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Team Hardwood |
60 | Moira Haggarty | 9:45:00.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Big Thunder |
61 | Bronwyn Allan | 9:45:15.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
62 | Julie Boisvert | 9:45:30.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Université Laval |
63 | Maja Zimmermann | 9:45:45.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Augustana Vikings |
64 | Valérie Gagné | 9:46:00.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
65 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 9:46:15.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Skibec |
66 | Ingrid Hagberg | 9:46:30.0 | Senior Women | 2 | XC Ottawa |
67 | Alexia Rancourt | 9:46:45.0 | Junior Women | 2 | M.S.A. |
68 | Candace Ball | 9:47:00.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Team Hardwood |
69 | Ashley Huet | 9:47:15.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Highland Trailblazer |
70 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 9:47:30.0 | Senior Women | 2 | XC Ottawa |
71 | Genevieve Masson | 9:47:45.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Université Laval |
72 | Lucia Jancusova | 9:48:00.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Canmore |
73 | Amie Mathews | 9:48:15.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Kenora-MB |
74 | Katherine Hall | 9:48:30.0 | Senior Women | 2 | Lappe |
75 | Évelyne Bellerose | 9:48:45.0 | Junior Women | 2 | Defi Promutuel |
76 | Ilona Gyapay | 9:49:00.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Augustana Vikings |
77 | Jennie Hissa | 9:49:15.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Kenora-MB |
78 | Caitlin Curran | 9:49:30.0 | Senior Women | 1 | University of Vermont |
79 | Marlee Clement | 9:49:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Walden |
80 | Johanna Ferrie | 9:50:00.0 | Senior Women | 1 | U of A - Augustana Nordic |
81 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | 9:50:15.0 | Senior Women | 1 | XC Ottawa |
82 | Holly Jones | 9:50:30.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Carleton University |
83 | Karyne Carriere | 9:50:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Laurentian |
84 | Betsy Mawdsley | 9:51:00.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Augustana Vikings |
85 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 9:51:15.0 | Senior Women | 1 | XC Ottawa |
86 | Lynsey Bialkowski | 9:51:30.0 | Senior Women | 1 | North Bay |
87 | Monika Stoeger | 9:51:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Carleton University |
88 | Annie Boisvert | 9:52:00.0 | Senior Women | 1 | M.S.A. |
89 | Katie Madden | 9:52:15.0 | Junior Women | 1 | U of Waterloo |
90 | Emma Camicioli | 9:52:30.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Edmonton |
91 | Megan Lewicki | 9:52:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Varsity Blues UofT |
92 | Emma Norris | 9:53:00.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Augustana Vikings |
93 | Heidi Henkel | 9:53:15.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Putney Ski Club |
94 | Mollie Hoopes | 9:53:30.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
95 | Laura Hewitt | 9:53:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Mono |
96 | Chelsea Gillies | 9:54:00.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Georgian Bay |
97 | Maude Tremblay | 9:54:15.0 | Junior Women | 1 | Skibec |
98 | Myriam Grenier-Lévesque | 9:54:30.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Université Laval |
99 | Liza Rozina | 9:54:45.0 | Senior Women | 1 | Carleton University |
123 | Elizabeth Simak | 10:03:15.0 | Junior Women | 4 | FAST Performance Training |
Junior Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
111 | Brittany Evans | 10:00:15.0 | J G2 | 4 | Revelstoke |
112 | Gabrielle Lemire | 10:00:30.0 | J G2 | 4 | Skibec |
113 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 10:00:45.0 | J G1 | 4 | Skibec |
114 | Marte Haakenstad Braaten | 10:01:00.0 | J G1 | 4 | Rocky Mountain |
115 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | 10:01:15.0 | J G1 | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
116 | Jillian Reynolds | 10:01:30.0 | J G2 | 4 | Black Jack |
117 | Susanne Fraser | 10:01:45.0 | J G2 | 4 | Black Jack |
118 | Jennifer Jackson | 10:02:00.0 | J G1 | 4 | Team Hardwood |
119 | Jillian Forsey | 10:02:15.0 | J G1 | 4 | Whaleback |
120 | Emily De Freitas | 10:02:30.0 | J G2 | 4 | Foothills |
121 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 10:02:45.0 | J G1 | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
122 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 10:03:00.0 | J G1 | 4 | Skinouk |
124 | Jessica Demers | 10:03:30.0 | J G1 | 4 | Porcupine |
125 | Suzanne Stevenson | 10:03:45.0 | J G2 | 4 | Foothills |
126 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | 10:04:00.0 | J G2 | 3 | Orford |
127 | Kendra Hicks | 10:04:15.0 | J G2 | 3 | Canmore |
128 | Nicole Perrin | 10:04:30.0 | J G2 | 3 | Kimberley |
129 | Rosalie Vézina | 10:04:45.0 | J G1 | 3 | M.S.A. |
130 | Sarah Beaudry | 10:05:00.0 | J G2 | 3 | Caledonia |
131 | Annah Hanthorn | 10:05:15.0 | J G1 | 3 | Arctic Nordic |
132 | Shelby Dickey | 10:05:30.0 | J G2 | 3 | Highland Trailblazer |
133 | Holly Bull | 10:05:45.0 | J G2 | 3 | Whitehorse |
134 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | 10:06:00.0 | J G1 | 3 | Telemark |
135 | Marianne Boucher | 10:06:15.0 | J G1 | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
136 | Natasha Harvey | 10:06:30.0 | J G1 | 3 | Canmore |
137 | Basia Gunka | 10:06:45.0 | J G2 | 3 | Big Thunder |
138 | Isabelle Maclean | 10:07:00.0 | J G1 | 3 | Walden |
139 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 10:07:15.0 | J G2 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
140 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | 10:07:30.0 | J G2 | 3 | M.S.A. |
141 | Alexandra Slobodian | 10:07:45.0 | J G1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
142 | Elise Huet | 10:08:00.0 | J G1 | 2 | Highland Trailblazer |
143 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | 10:08:15.0 | J G1 | 2 | Skibec |
144 | Wendy Mihell | 10:08:30.0 | J G2 | 2 | Soo Finnish |
145 | Claire Schneider | 10:08:45.0 | J G2 | 2 | Foothills |
146 | Carmen Underhill | 10:09:00.0 | J G2 | 2 | Larch Hills |
147 | Kiersten Aller | 10:09:15.0 | J G1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
148 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | 10:09:30.0 | J G1 | 2 | Skibec |
149 | Kirsten Bock | 10:09:45.0 | J G2 | 2 | 100 Mile |
150 | Emily Marcolini | 10:10:00.0 | J G1 | 2 | Walden |
151 | Annie Sabourin | 10:10:15.0 | J G1 | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
152 | Amelia Espey | 10:10:30.0 | J G1 | 2 | Foothills |
153 | Jennifer Wildi | 10:10:45.0 | J G1 | 2 | Hollyburn |
154 | Caitlyn Pink | 10:11:00.0 | J G1 | 2 | Aurora |
155 | Kathryn Peters | 10:11:15.0 | J G2 | 2 | Whitehorse CCSC |
156 | Adrienne Hynes | 10:11:30.0 | J G1 | 1 | Whitehorse |
157 | Kate Kerin | 10:11:45.0 | J G1 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
158 | Elizabeth Plante | 10:12:00.0 | J G2 | 1 | Montériski |
159 | Emanuelle Langlois | 10:12:15.0 | J G1 | 1 | Skinouk |
160 | Marie-Louise Roy | 10:12:30.0 | J G2 | 1 | Mouski |
161 | Maya Boivin | 10:12:45.0 | J G1 | 1 | Kenora-MB |
162 | Holly Brown | 10:13:00.0 | J G1 | 1 | Kanata |
163 | Laryssa Kemp | 10:13:15.0 | J G2 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
164 | Alexe Tremblay | 10:13:30.0 | J G2 | 1 | Skibec |
165 | Kilya Macneil | 10:13:45.0 | J G1 | 1 | North Highlands |
166 | Lalique Browne | 10:14:00.0 | J G1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
167 | Alexandra Bernier | 10:14:15.0 | J G1 | 1 | Skibec |
168 | Sophie Tessier | 10:14:30.0 | J G2 | 1 | Mouski |
169 | Silken Kleer | 10:14:45.0 | J G1 | 1 | Larch Hills |
Open Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
181 | Andy Shields | 10:25:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Waterloo Region |
182 | Gerard Garnier | 10:25:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Banff Ski Runners |
183 | Knute Johnsgaard | 10:25:45.0 | Junior Men | 5 | Whitehorse |
184 | Erik Carleton | 10:26:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Rocky Mountain |
185 | Leif Zimmermann | 10:26:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Rocky Mountain |
186 | Brent McMurtry | 10:26:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Foothills |
187 | Jesse Cockney | 10:26:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Foothills |
188 | Frédéric Touchette | 10:27:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | M.S.A. |
189 | Steffan Lloyd | 10:27:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Nakkertok Nordique |
190 | Pate Neumann | 10:27:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Canmore |
191 | Michael Somppi | 10:27:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Lappe |
192 | Raphaël Couturier | 10:28:00.0 | Junior Men | 5 | Skibec |
193 | Tim Reynolds | 10:28:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Craftsbury |
194 | Brian McKeever | 10:28:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Foothills |
195 | Patrick O'Brien | 10:28:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Craftsbury |
196 | Graham Nishikawa | 10:29:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Whitehorse |
197 | Patrick Johnson | 10:29:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Middlebury College |
198 | Harry Seaton | 10:29:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Team Hardwood |
199 | Christopher Hamilton | 10:29:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Big Thunder |
200 | Drew Goldsack | 10:30:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Rocky Mountain |
201 | Franz Bernstien | 10:30:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | University of Vermont |
202 | Karl Nygren | 10:30:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | CXC Elite Team |
203 | Dudley Coulter | 10:30:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Big Thunder |
204 | Bryan Cook | 10:31:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Craftsbury |
205 | Nils Koons | 10:31:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Craftsbury |
206 | Dylan McGuffin | 10:31:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Craftsbury |
207 | Renaud Jay | 10:31:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Les Menuires |
208 | Ivan Babikov | 10:32:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Foothills |
209 | Graeme Killick | 10:32:15.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Banff Ski Runners |
210 | Eric Packer | 10:32:30.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Dartmouth Ski Team |
211 | David Greer | 10:32:45.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Whitehorse |
212 | Russell Kennedy | 10:33:00.0 | Senior Men | 5 | Canmore |
213 | Andrew Pohl | 10:33:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Augustana Vikings |
214 | Lee Hawkings | 10:33:30.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Whitehorse |
215 | Simon Lapointe | 10:33:45.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Skinouk |
216 | Alexis Turgeon | 10:34:00.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Skinouk |
217 | John Carlyle | 10:34:15.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Soo Finnish |
218 | Bob Thompson | 10:34:30.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Team Hardwood |
219 | Philip Widmer | 10:34:45.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Canmore |
220 | Matthew Wylie | 10:35:00.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Sovereign Lake |
221 | Colin Abbott | 10:35:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Whitehorse |
222 | Scott Patterson | 10:35:30.0 | Junior Men | 4 | University of Vermont |
223 | Geoffrey Richards | 10:35:45.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Black Jack |
224 | Joey Burton | 10:36:00.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Overlander |
225 | Martin Schrama | 10:36:15.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Banff Ski Runners |
226 | Zach Holland | 10:36:30.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Banff Ski Runners |
227 | Peter Hegman | 10:36:45.0 | Senior Men | 4 | University of Vermont |
228 | Colin Ferrie | 10:37:00.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Kimberley |
229 | Jordan Cascagnette | 10:37:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Team Hardwood |
230 | Aidan Lennie | 10:37:30.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
231 | Xavier Bouchard | 10:37:45.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
232 | Justin Freeman | 10:38:00.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Holderness Nordic |
233 | John Parry | 10:38:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Whitehorse |
234 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 10:38:30.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
235 | Matthias Purdon | 10:38:45.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Georgian Bay |
236 | Yannick Lapierre | 10:39:00.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Nakkertok Nordique |
237 | Thomsen D'Hont | 10:39:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Yellowknife |
238 | David Palmer | 10:39:30.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Black Jack |
239 | Mathieu Fortin | 10:39:45.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Université Laval |
240 | Michael Lessard | 10:40:00.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Maine Winter Sports Center |
241 | Fritz Horst | 10:40:15.0 | Senior Men | 4 | University of Vermont |
242 | Etienne Richard | 10:40:30.0 | Senior Men | 4 | Skibec |
243 | David Sinclair | 10:40:45.0 | Junior Men | 4 | Dartmouth Outing Club |
244 | Eric Wolcott | 10:41:00.0 | Senior Men | 4 | CXC Elite Team |
245 | Baptiste Gros | 10:41:15.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Dragons Annecy |
246 | Waylon Manske | 10:41:30.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Central Cross Country Skiing |
247 | Skyler Davis | 10:41:45.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Stratton Mountain School |
248 | Julien Locke | 10:42:00.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Black Jack |
249 | Cameron Raynor | 10:42:15.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Arrowhead |
250 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | 10:42:30.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Telemark |
251 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 10:42:45.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
252 | Martin Jancus | 10:43:00.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Canmore |
253 | Paul Dupuis | 10:43:15.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Canmore |
254 | Alex Mahoney | 10:43:30.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Rocky Mountain |
255 | Peter Locke | 10:43:45.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Black Jack |
256 | Vincent Roseberry | 10:44:00.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Université Laval |
257 | Benjamin Jones | 10:44:15.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Big Thunder |
258 | Leif Lennie | 10:44:30.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Big Thunder |
259 | Nicholas Monette | 10:44:45.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Team Hardwood |
260 | Ezekiel Williams | 10:45:00.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
261 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | 10:45:15.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Skinouk |
262 | Riel Allain | 10:45:30.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Skinouk |
263 | Kai Lukowiak | 10:45:45.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Foothills |
264 | Evan Odell | 10:46:00.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Team Hardwood |
265 | Alexis Morin | 10:46:15.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Skibec |
266 | Raymond Sabo | 10:46:30.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Whitehorse |
267 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | 10:46:45.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
268 | Andrew Brisbin | 10:47:00.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Augustana Vikings |
269 | Sébastien Townsend | 10:47:15.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
270 | Peter Beisel | 10:47:30.0 | Senior Men | 3 | XC Ottawa |
271 | Greg Kilroy | 10:47:45.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Big Thunder |
272 | Hugo Fontaine | 10:48:00.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Orford |
273 | Kyle Power | 10:48:15.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Menihek |
274 | Aaron Gillmor | 10:48:30.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Rocky Mountain |
275 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 10:48:45.0 | Junior Men | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
276 | Logan Potter | 10:49:00.0 | Senior Men | 3 | Whitehorse |
277 | Matt Brown | 10:49:15.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Mono |
278 | Scott Hill | 10:49:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | North Bay |
279 | Robin Caillé | 10:49:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Université Laval |
280 | Konrad Wiltmann | 10:50:00.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Laurentian |
281 | Vincent Prenioslo | 10:50:15.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Foothills |
282 | Carrington Pomeroy | 10:50:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
283 | Mathieu Maltais | 10:50:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Orford |
284 | Benjamin Osorio | 10:51:00.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Arrowhead |
285 | Kieran Baird | 10:51:15.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Augustana Vikings |
286 | Duncan McTaggart | 10:51:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
287 | Christian Gow | 10:51:45.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
288 | Lucas Shewen | 10:52:00.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Kawartha Nordic |
289 | Beau Thompson | 10:52:15.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
290 | Ryan Fahey | 10:52:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
291 | James Coulton | 10:52:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
292 | André Marchand | 10:53:00.0 | Senior Men | 2 | XC Ottawa |
293 | Matthew Vrielink | 10:53:15.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
294 | Stefan Sander-Green | 10:53:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Kimberley |
295 | Nansen Murray | 10:53:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Whitehorse |
296 | Scott Weersink | 10:54:00.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Mono |
297 | Ian Weir | 10:54:15.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Varsity Blues UofT |
298 | Jérémie Bonneau | 10:54:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Skibec |
299 | Philippe Caron | 10:54:45.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Skinouk |
300 | Hans Asfeldt | 10:55:00.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Augustana Vikings |
301 | Christopher McMahon | 10:55:15.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Skinouk |
302 | Matthew Little | 10:55:30.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Mono |
303 | Erin Purdon | 10:55:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Mono |
304 | Ian Holstead | 10:56:00.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
305 | Philippe Morin | 10:56:15.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Université Laval |
306 | Philippe Côté | 10:56:30.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Orford |
307 | Aaron Barter | 10:56:45.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Varsity Blues UofT |
308 | Patrick Monette | 10:57:00.0 | Senior Men | 2 | Team Hardwood |
309 | Nick Underwood | 10:57:15.0 | Junior Men | 2 | Black Jack Ski Club |
310 | Jan Rossiter | 10:57:30.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Arrowhead |
311 | Roberto Carcelen | 10:57:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | ADO PERU |
312 | Robert Ragotte | 10:58:00.0 | Junior Men | 1 | UBC |
313 | Matt Underwood | 10:58:15.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Mono |
314 | Charlie Bencze | 10:58:30.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
315 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | 10:58:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Skibec |
316 | David Lomas | 10:59:00.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Soo Finnish |
317 | Matt Chalmers | 10:59:15.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
318 | Patrick Béland | 10:59:30.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Cité de l'Optique - La Vie Sportive |
319 | Devan Fair | 10:59:45.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Carleton University |
320 | Félix Guay-Vachon | 11:00:00.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Mouski |
321 | Roddy Darragon | 11:00:15.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Grand Bornand |
322 | James Isaacs | 11:00:30.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Soo Finnish |
323 | Erik Charron | 11:00:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Avalon |
324 | Antoine Dufour-Simard | 11:01:00.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Université Laval |
325 | Helio Freitas | 11:01:15.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Brazil Snow Federation |
326 | Joel Gervais | 11:01:30.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Augustana Vikings |
327 | Nico Petch | 11:01:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | UBC |
328 | Leandro Ribela | 11:02:00.0 | Senior Men | 1 | CBDN |
329 | Corky Harrer | 11:02:15.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
330 | Andy Liebner | 11:02:30.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Indépendant |
331 | Brett Weersink | 11:02:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Wildwood |
332 | Mike Weersink | 11:03:00.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
333 | Kenny Laurin | 11:03:15.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Varsity Blues UofT |
334 | Benjamin Sullivan | 11:03:30.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Mono |
335 | Christophe Perron | 11:03:45.0 | Junior Men | 1 | skibec |
336 | Andrew Kendall | 11:04:00.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Walden |
337 | Chris Burnham | 11:04:15.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Colby College Nordic Ski Team |
338 | Jordan Baird | 11:04:30.0 | Junior Men | 1 | Big Thunder |
339 | Julien Dorais | 11:04:45.0 | Senior Men | 1 | Montériski |
340 | Nicholas Treinen | 11:05:00.0 | Senior Men | 1 | UBC |
Junior Boys 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
351 | Julian Freitag | 11:15:15.0 | J B2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
352 | Fabian Brook | 11:15:30.0 | J B2 | 4 | Whitehorse |
353 | Thomas Hardy | 11:15:45.0 | J B1 | 4 | Larch Hills |
354 | Philip McIlroy | 11:16:00.0 | J B2 | 4 | Avalon |
355 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 11:16:15.0 | J B2 | 4 | M.S.A. |
356 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 11:16:30.0 | J B2 | 4 | Lappe |
357 | Victor Hopper | 11:16:45.0 | J B2 | 4 | Walden |
358 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 11:17:00.0 | J B1 | 4 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
359 | Conor Thompson | 11:17:15.0 | J B2 | 4 | Montériski |
360 | Colin Foley | 11:17:30.0 | J B1 | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
361 | Shawn Degroot | 11:17:45.0 | J B2 | 4 | Black Jack |
362 | Nicholas Pigeon | 11:18:00.0 | J B1 | 4 | Skinouk |
363 | Julien Lamoureux | 11:18:15.0 | J B2 | 4 | Montériski |
364 | Scott Hill | 11:18:30.0 | J B2 | 4 | Team Hardwood |
365 | Colin Pendziwol | 11:18:45.0 | J B2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
366 | Fred Weaver | 11:19:00.0 | J B2 | 4 | Hollyburn |
367 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 11:19:15.0 | J B2 | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
368 | Alexis Dumas | 11:19:30.0 | J B1 | 4 | Skibec |
369 | Angus Foster | 11:19:45.0 | J B1 | 4 | Big Thunder |
370 | Symon Stowe | 11:20:00.0 | J B2 | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
371 | Patrick Van Walraven | 11:20:15.0 | J B2 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
372 | David Ek | 11:20:30.0 | J B1 | 3 | Big Thunder |
373 | Adam Woods | 11:20:45.0 | J B2 | 3 | Hollyburn |
374 | Liam Patterson | 11:21:00.0 | J B1 | 3 | North Bay |
375 | Jordan McTaggart | 11:21:15.0 | J B1 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
376 | Christopher Weller | 11:21:30.0 | J B2 | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
377 | Antoine Briand | 11:21:45.0 | J B1 | 3 | Rapido |
378 | Lukas Mark | 11:22:00.0 | J B2 | 3 | Muskeg Flyers |
379 | Hughes Bergeron | 11:22:15.0 | J B2 | 3 | Skibec |
380 | Langton Douglas | 11:22:30.0 | J B1 | 3 | HFL Nordic |
381 | Colin Christophe | 11:22:45.0 | J B2 | 3 | Orford |
382 | Philip Marshall | 11:23:00.0 | J B2 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
383 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 11:23:15.0 | J B2 | 3 | Georgian Bay |
384 | Adrian Clavero | 11:23:30.0 | J B2 | 3 | Rocky Mountain |
385 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | 11:23:45.0 | J B2 | 3 | Hollyburn |
386 | Ben Taylor | 11:24:00.0 | J B2 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
387 | Kieran Armstrong | 11:24:15.0 | J B2 | 3 | Big Thunder |
388 | Gavin Shields | 11:24:30.0 | J B2 | 3 | Waterloo Region |
389 | Mackenzie Fisher | 11:24:45.0 | J B1 | 3 | Stratton Mountain School |
390 | Adam Birosh | 11:25:00.0 | J B2 | 3 | North Bay |
391 | Idan Wolach | 11:25:15.0 | J B1 | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
392 | Graham Perry | 11:25:30.0 | J B1 | 2 | Mono |
393 | Alex Druwe | 11:25:45.0 | J B2 | 2 | Red River |
394 | Nelson Allan | 11:26:00.0 | J B1 | 2 | Canmore |
395 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | 11:26:15.0 | J B1 | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
396 | Vincent Comeau | 11:26:30.0 | J B1 | 2 | M.S.A. |
397 | Jesse Williams | 11:26:45.0 | J B1 | 2 | Nakkertok Nordique |
398 | Léandre Fournier Lacombe | 11:27:00.0 | J B2 | 2 | Defi Promutuel |
399 | Kyle Flatman | 11:27:15.0 | J B1 | 2 | Larch Hills |
400 | Eloi Lemay | 11:27:30.0 | J B1 | 2 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
401 | Sam McConnery | 11:27:45.0 | J B1 | 2 | Canmore |
402 | Frédéric Samson | 11:28:00.0 | J B1 | 2 | Skibec |
403 | Sam Morris | 11:28:15.0 | J B1 | 2 | Hollyburn |
404 | Colin Elliott | 11:28:30.0 | J B2 | 2 | Canmore |
405 | Stuart Harden | 11:28:45.0 | J B2 | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
406 | Thomas Gore | 11:29:00.0 | J B1 | 2 | Laurentian |
407 | Sean Carter | 11:29:15.0 | J B1 | 2 | Red River |
408 | Nico Tobias | 11:29:30.0 | J B2 | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
409 | Zayne Heyes | 11:29:45.0 | J B1 | 2 | Hollyburn |
410 | Curtis Marchand | 11:30:00.0 | J B1 | 2 | Skinouk |
411 | Samuel Pouliot | 11:30:15.0 | J B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
412 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | 11:30:30.0 | J B2 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
413 | John Paganelli | 11:30:45.0 | J B1 | 1 | HFL Nordic |
414 | Jonah Hudec | 11:31:00.0 | J B1 | 1 | North Highlands |
415 | Robert Simpson-Spook | 11:31:15.0 | J B1 | 1 | Team Hardwood |
416 | Paul Place | 11:31:30.0 | J B1 | 1 | Chelsea |
417 | Simon Deblois | 11:31:45.0 | J B2 | 1 | Skibec |
418 | Simon Beaumier | 11:32:00.0 | J B2 | 1 | Skinergie - Mauricie |
419 | Ben Dearing | 11:32:15.0 | J B1 | 1 | Whiteshell |
420 | Nils Asfeldt | 11:32:30.0 | J B1 | 1 | Athabasca |
421 | Michael Solomon | 11:32:45.0 | J B1 | 1 | Chelsea |
422 | Calvin Swomley | 11:33:00.0 | J B2 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
423 | Quinn Wildi | 11:33:15.0 | J B1 | 1 | Hollyburn |
424 | Nicolas Figuet | 11:33:30.0 | J B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
425 | Jérôme Boudreau | 11:33:45.0 | J B1 | 1 | Skibec |
426 | Liam Ortiz | 11:34:00.0 | J B1 | 1 | Soo Finnish |
427 | Gabriël Houde | 11:34:15.0 | J B1 | 1 | Defi Promutuel |
428 | Andrew Avis | 11:34:30.0 | J B1 | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
429 | Drew Bursey | 11:34:45.0 | J B2 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
430 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | 11:35:00.0 | J B1 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
ParaNordic STAND M 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | Seed | Club |
441 | Gabriel Denis | 11:36:15.0 | 1 | Temiskaming |
442 | Jerry King | 11:36:30.0 | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
ParaNordic STAND W 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | Seed | Club |
444 | Caroline Bisson | 11:37:15.0 | 1 | Kanata |
445 | Margarita Gorbounova | 11:37:30.0 | 1 | Kanata |
446 | Robbi Weldon | 11:37:45.0 | 1 | Lappe |
447 | Erica Noonan | 11:38:00.0 | 1 | Whaleback |
448 | Christine Henry | 11:38:15.0 | 1 | Walden |
ParaNordic SIT M 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | Seed | Club |
451 | Marc Leblanc | 12:15:15.0 | 1 | Bathurst |
452 | Adrianus Geeve | 12:15:30.0 | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
453 | Yves Bourque | 12:15:45.0 | 1 | Mauriski |
454 | Shane Dunnett | 12:16:00.0 | 1 | Wostawea |
ParaNordic SIT W 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | Seed | Club |
456 | Christy Campbell | 12:16:15.0 | 1 | Waterloo Region |
457 | Tanya Quesnel | 12:16:30.0 | 1 | Walden |
458 | Jamie Triskle | 12:16:45.0 | 1 | Kenora-MB |
459 | Christine Gauthier | 12:17:00.0 | 1 | Skibec |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
471 | Samuel Greer | 12:55:15.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Highland Trailblazer |
472 | Peter Hicks | 12:55:30.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Canmore |
473 | Brendon Howard | 12:55:45.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
474 | Fergus Foster | 12:56:00.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Big Thunder |
475 | Aaron Birosh | 12:56:15.0 | JV B1 | 4 | North Bay |
476 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 12:56:30.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Georgian Bay |
477 | Maxime Raymond | 12:56:45.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Skibec |
478 | Anders Cowper | 12:57:00.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Edmonton |
479 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 12:57:15.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Orford |
480 | Julian Smith | 12:57:30.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Georgian Bay |
481 | Ryan Jackson | 12:57:45.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Team Hardwood |
482 | Olivier Hamel | 12:58:00.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Skibec |
483 | William Dumas | 12:58:15.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Chelsea |
484 | Philippe Boucher | 12:58:30.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Skibec |
485 | Zacharie Turgeon | 12:58:45.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Skinouk |
486 | Konrad Kuhne | 12:59:00.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Menihek |
487 | John Connor | 12:59:15.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Larch Hills |
488 | Antoine Blais | 12:59:30.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Skibec |
489 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 12:59:45.0 | JV B1 | 4 | M.S.A. |
490 | Tim Tindall | 13:00:00.0 | JV B1 | 4 | Laurentian |
491 | Silas Lang | 13:00:15.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Edmonton |
492 | Vincent Boucher | 13:00:30.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
493 | Alexandre Joly | 13:00:45.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Montériski |
494 | Kieran Jones | 13:01:00.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Team Hardwood |
495 | Olivier Peloquin | 13:01:15.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Montériski |
496 | Nicholas Bardak | 13:01:30.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Wapiti |
497 | Tyler Messier | 13:01:45.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
498 | Colton Labine | 13:02:00.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Porcupine |
499 | Nicholas Ek | 13:02:15.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Big Thunder |
500 | Brady Harkonen | 13:02:30.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Lappe |
501 | Gabriel Sarrazin | 13:02:45.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
502 | Antoine Hébert | 13:03:00.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Montériski |
503 | Eric Byram | 13:03:15.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Sovereign Lake |
504 | Colin Marineau | 13:03:30.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
505 | Gabriel Price | 13:03:45.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Bulkley Valley |
506 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | 13:04:00.0 | JV B1 | 3 | skibec |
507 | Aaron Fahey | 13:04:15.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Chelsea |
508 | Austin Reith | 13:04:30.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Whistler |
509 | Joey Foster | 13:04:45.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Midland |
510 | Tate Macdonald | 13:05:00.0 | JV B1 | 3 | Edmonton |
511 | Benjamin Thompson | 13:05:15.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Canmore |
512 | Marcus Deuling | 13:05:30.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Whitehorse |
513 | Nicholas Lanctot | 13:05:45.0 | JV B1 | 2 | North Bay |
514 | Alexandre Leclerc | 13:06:00.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Chelsea |
515 | Andrew Cays | 13:06:15.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Team Hardwood |
516 | Vincent Leclair | 13:06:30.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Charlo |
517 | Maks Zechel | 13:06:45.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
518 | Raphaël Dumas | 13:07:00.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Chelsea |
519 | Hudson Lucier | 13:07:15.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
520 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 13:07:30.0 | JV B1 | 2 | M.S.A. |
521 | Luke Gerwing | 13:07:45.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Edmonton |
522 | Antony Gunka | 13:08:00.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Big Thunder |
523 | Nicholas Harrison | 13:08:15.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
524 | Kayden Sim | 13:08:30.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Hollyburn |
525 | Edward Walsh | 13:08:45.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Martock |
526 | William Gourgues | 13:09:00.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Skibec |
527 | Dominic Gallant | 13:09:15.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Skibec |
528 | Nilan McIntosh | 13:09:30.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Chelsea |
529 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 13:09:45.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Rocky Mountain |
530 | Clovis Lamarre | 13:10:00.0 | JV B1 | 2 | Montériski |
531 | Patrick Marshall | 13:10:15.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
532 | Liam Browne | 13:10:30.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
533 | Félix Longpré | 13:10:45.0 | JV B1 | 1 | M.S.A. |
534 | Connor Psiuk | 13:11:00.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Martock |
535 | Dominique Druwe | 13:11:15.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Red River |
536 | Marc Dupuis | 13:11:30.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Canmore |
537 | Olivier Chenette-Stewart | 13:11:45.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
538 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | 13:12:00.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
539 | Xavier Parent | 13:12:15.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Skibec |
540 | Kieran Tomlinson | 13:12:30.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
541 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 13:12:45.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Orford |
542 | Liam Veinotte | 13:13:00.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Chelsea |
543 | Thierry Niaison | 13:13:15.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
544 | Mathieu Comeau | 13:13:30.0 | JV B1 | 1 | M.S.A. |
545 | Toshiro Hirai | 13:13:45.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Foothills |
546 | August Myers | 13:14:00.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Orford |
547 | David Lanteigne | 13:14:15.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Nord-Roi |
548 | Jacob Heroux | 13:14:30.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Temiskaming |
549 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | 13:14:45.0 | JV B1 | 1 | M.S.A. |
550 | Max Elgert | 13:15:00.0 | JV B1 | 1 | Athabasca |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time | SubCat | Seed | Club |
561 | Laura Leclair | 13:30:15.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Chelsea |
562 | Beatrice Kaiser | 13:30:30.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
563 | Camille Hamm | 13:30:45.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
564 | Laurence Dumais | 13:31:00.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
565 | Sadie White | 13:31:15.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
566 | Lauren Turcot | 13:31:30.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Canmore |
567 | Madison Fraser | 13:31:45.0 | JV G2 | 4 | North Bay |
568 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 13:32:00.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Montériski |
569 | Katie Weaver | 13:32:15.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Hollyburn |
570 | Mia Serratore | 13:32:30.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Big Thunder |
571 | Marie Corriveau | 13:32:45.0 | JV G1 | 4 | M.S.A. |
572 | Megan Evans | 13:33:00.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Revelstoke |
573 | Emmy Phillips | 13:33:15.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Canmore |
574 | Emily McIlroy | 13:33:30.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Avalon |
575 | Jenya Nordin | 13:33:45.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Whistler |
576 | Keira Niemi | 13:34:00.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Nakkertok-ON |
577 | Kathleen Woods | 13:34:15.0 | JV G2 | 4 | Bulkley Valley |
578 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | 13:34:30.0 | JV G1 | 4 | Skinouk |
579 | Lauren Doak | 13:34:45.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Whistler |
580 | Phoebe Berkeley | 13:35:00.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
581 | Leanne Weller | 13:35:15.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Chelsea |
582 | Alyssa Stowe | 13:35:30.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Nakkertok-ON |
583 | Shayna Herr | 13:35:45.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Georgian |
584 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 13:36:00.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Larch Hills |
585 | Mélody Drapeau | 13:36:15.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Skinergie - Mauricie |
586 | Rozie Brochu | 13:36:30.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
587 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 13:36:45.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Montériski |
588 | Alana Hennessy | 13:37:00.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Chelsea |
589 | Zoë Williams | 13:37:15.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Nakkertok Nordique |
590 | Laura Inkila | 13:37:30.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Lappe |
591 | Katherine Denis | 13:37:45.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Temiskaming |
592 | Krista Buckner | 13:38:00.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Soo Finnish |
593 | Marie-Claire Henry | 13:38:15.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Georgian |
594 | Ruth Hanthorn | 13:38:30.0 | JV G2 | 3 | Arctic Nordic |
595 | Morgan Rogers | 13:38:45.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Canmore |
596 | Heather F. Wilson | 13:39:00.0 | JV G1 | 3 | Team Hardwood |
597 | Logan Hong | 13:39:15.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Georgian Bay |
598 | Isabella Howden | 13:39:30.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Highland Trailblazer |
599 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | 13:39:45.0 | JV G2 | 2 | M.S.A. |
600 | Audrey Steele | 13:40:00.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Soo Finnish |
601 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 13:40:15.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
602 | Laurie Arseneault | 13:40:30.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Montériski |
603 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | 13:40:45.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
604 | Anna Kroeker | 13:41:00.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Red River |
605 | Sarah Hill | 13:41:15.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Team Hardwood |
606 | Sarah Harvey | 13:41:30.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Skibec |
607 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | 13:41:45.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Mauriski |
608 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 13:42:00.0 | JV G1 | 2 | M.S.A. |
609 | Anika Asfeldt | 13:42:15.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Athabasca |
610 | Mathilde Lavoie | 13:42:30.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Montériski |
611 | Emily Heroux | 13:42:45.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Nakkertok-ON |
612 | Erika Mihell | 13:43:00.0 | JV G1 | 2 | Soo Finnish |
613 | Kes Carson | 13:43:15.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Edmonton |
614 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | 13:43:30.0 | JV G2 | 2 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
615 | Charlotte Cormier | 13:43:45.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Boules de Neige |
616 | Sara McLean | 13:44:00.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Foothills |
617 | Tess Braddish | 13:44:15.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
618 | Roxanna Kemp | 13:44:30.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Nakkertok-ON |
619 | Brooke Mooney | 13:44:45.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
620 | Mackenzie Grove | 13:45:00.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Flin Flon |
621 | Beth Fowler | 13:45:15.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Foothills |
622 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | 13:45:30.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Mauriski |
623 | Pippin Evarts | 13:45:45.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
624 | Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne | 13:46:00.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Nord-Roi |
625 | Kynyn Doughty | 13:46:15.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Highland Trailblazer |
626 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 13:46:30.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Skibec |
627 | Elora Adamson | 13:46:45.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Red River |
628 | Riley Douglas | 13:47:00.0 | JV G1 | 1 | HFL Nordic |
629 | Erin Cays | 13:47:15.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Team Hardwood |
630 | Katharine Ogden | 13:47:30.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Stratton Mountain School |
631 | Andréa Fox | 13:47:45.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Montériski |
632 | Sabrina Pouliot | 13:48:00.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
633 | Lexy Vincent | 13:48:15.0 | JV G1 | 1 | Regina |
634 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | 13:48:30.0 | JV G2 | 1 | Nakkertok Nordique |